Česká republika

From Hattrick
INTERWIKI

· Česky · English ·

Geography.png This country article is a stub. You can help Hattrick Wiki by expanding it.


Česká republika
Flag of Czech Republic Coat of Arms of Czech Republic
Location of Czech Republic
Link to Google map
Link to Republic Wikipedia
Zone: Central Europe
Continent: Europe
Season: 54
Number of teams (approx): 10920 (active ~4500)
Level of series: 6
Number of regions: 14
Top series name: První liga
National cup name: Český pohár
National coach: sohaj
U-20 Coach: Danda94
Currency
100 Kč = 2.5 US$
Time zone Hattrick Time


History[edit]

International trophies[edit]


National Teams[edit]

National Team Coaches[edit]

World Cup Manager Votes / Visible votes Result
World Cup XXVIII sohaj 68 / 115 In progress...
World Cup XXVII LA-stehnisko 116 / 143 Qualification (4 out of 8)
World Cup XXVI Gambit 108 / 136 Semi-finalist 3rd place
World Cup XXV alkoholik0 26 / 162 Qualification (3 out of 8)
World Cup XXIV Ellydone 127 / 188 Semi-finalist 3rd place
World Cup XXIII knapik 83 / 181 Qualification (3 out of 8)
World Cup XXII sksvelen 63 / 170 Round IV
World Cup XXI sojam 95 / 199 Round III
World Cup XX Jurax 87 / 219 Qualification (3 out of 8)
World Cup XIX sojam 78 / 251 Round II
World Cup XVIII okorec 154 / 568 Qualification (4 out of 8)
World Cup XVII Kylee 243 / 678 Qualification (5 out of 8)
World Cup XVI Kylee 116 / 449 Round III
World Cup XV Ziky1 397 / 698 Qualification (3 out of 8)
World Cup XIV Ziky1 403 / 631 Round III
World Cup XIII Ziky1 296 / 517 Round III
World Cup XII Ziky1 809 / 1076 Round II
World Cup XI Ziky1 966 / 1414 Champion World Champion
World Cup X Mod-Stehno 412 / 1412 Round IV
World Cup IX Stefan004 ? / ? Runner-up 2nd place
World Cup VIII Stefan004 247 / ? Round II
World Cup VII Gaijin 279 / 555 Qualification (3 out of 6)
World Cup VI Pedro_Napoleon ? / ? Qualification (3 out of 6)
World Cup V jouza ? / ? Qualification (4 out of 5)
World Cup IV Sir-Miner ? / ? Pre-Qualification
World Cup III mysaci ? / ? Pre-Qualification
World Cup II TheGame ? / ? Did not take part
World Cup I Unknown ? / ? Did not take part.


U-20 Team Coaches[edit]

World Cup Manager Votes / Visible votes Result
U-20 World Cup XXVIII Danda94 30 / 143 In progress...
U-20 World Cup XXVII Asertio 95 / 122 Qualification (6 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XXVI nitwitt 122 / 156 Qualification (4 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XXV kikso 69 / 187 Semi-finalist 3rd place
U-20 World Cup XXIV jezek11 75 / 166 Round IV
U-20 World Cup XXIII Ian_Rush 66 / 157 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XXII Kylee 95 / 133 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XXI Kylee 133 / 173 Round II
U-20 World Cup XX jezek11 95 / 190 Round III
U-20 World Cup XIX bouncerk 221 / 278 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XVIII bouncerk 183 / 230 Round IV
U-20 World Cup XVII bouncerk 183 / 419 Round III
U-20 World Cup XVI Gambit 239 / 469 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XV Gambit 166 / 402 Round IV
U-20 World Cup XIV rodnok 274 / 1019 Qualification (4 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XIII Gaijin 137 / 761 Round III
U-20 World Cup XII GM-Corwin 319 / 704 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XI GM-Yazzman ? / ? Round III
U-20 World Cup X MOD-Yazzman 195 / 622 Round IV
U-20 World Cup IX Jar_Jar_Binks ? / ? Semi-finalist 3rd place
U-20 World Cup VIII Jar_Jar_Binks 185 / ? Round III
U-20 World Cup VII pigment ? / ? Qualification (4 out of 6)
U-20 World Cup VI pigment ? / ? Round II
U-20 World Cup V Biermann ? / ? Round II
U-20 World Cup IV Pedro_Napoleon ? / ? Round II
U-20 World Cup III Gaijin ? / ? Pre-Qualification
U-20 World Cup II Bjurn ? / ? Did not take part.
U-20 World Cup I Brinck ? / ? Did not take part.


League champions[edit]

Season Team Name Manager Name
54 ??? ???
53 Gambiti Gambit
52 Gambiti Gambit
51 Gambiti Gambit
50 FC Beercelona Beerca
49 Gambiti Gambit
48 Gambiti Gambit
47 Liverpool FC 1892 YNWA Vorlos
46 GKS Ostrava Kylee
45 GKS Ostrava Kylee
44 Tauren memphis22
43 Liverpool FC 1892 YNWA Vorlos
42 Český kuličkový svaz Kulickar
41 Kikso United kikso
40 Snowpanthers snowpanther
39 Kondoři rodnok
38 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
37 Gambiti Gambit
36 Navsi Dostring
35 Agresivní Hlemýždi karelbarel
34 FC Za Barákem yenda
33 FC Za Barákem yenda
32 FC Domanín josefek
31 Inferno Praha noby77
30 Ajax Blansko Jurax
29 Borgs Utd Borg_Queen
28 Gambiti Gambit
27 Navsi Dostring
26 AC Ziky team Ziky1
25 AC Ziky team Ziky1
24 AC Ziky team Ziky1
23 AC Ziky team Ziky1
22 AC Ziky team Ziky1
21 AC Ziky team Ziky1
20 AC Ziky team Ziky1
19 AC Ziky team Ziky1
18 AC Ziky team Ziky1
17 AC Ziky team Ziky1
16 1.FC Donner Montty
15 Blanicti Rytiri PT-Vasco
14 Spojené Mlékárny -yos-
13 Slezan Frýdek-Místek Escartin
12 Slezan Frýdek-Místek Escartin
11 Fianna Bobulix
10 Prerov United mysaci
9 Ještěrky Kroměříž Donny cz
8 Fianna Bobulix
7 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
6 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
5 Sparta Bohemia janko
4 Sakura Gaijin
3 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
2 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
1 FC Moravia (Bot) -
0 Viktoria Severocesky (Bot) -


Český pohár champions[edit]

Season Team Name Manager Name
54 ??? ???
53 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
52 Gambiti Gambit
51 KimAna FC pbosek
50 Tady je Zimičovo Zimic
49 FC Beercelona Beerca
48 Ellysion of Kyrenayke Ellydone
47 Gambiti Gambit
46 Kondoři rodnok
45 GKS Ostrava Kylee
44 FC Vinc GM-Vinc
43 Tauren memphis22
42 Liverpool FC 1892 YNWA Vorlos
41 Totemo Baka oslicek
40 Ellysion of Kyrenayke Ellydone
39 SK Lazaret -sebos-
38 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
37 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
36 Navsi Dostring
35 FC KROMĚŘÍŽ BAPTISTA06
34 BlacKBullS Troya fokjaa
33 Agresivní Hlemýždi karelbarel
32 BOCA 02 PORUBA Felix_Mourinho
31 FC Domanín josefek
30 Djemba Djemba Castor-Troy
29 Gambiti Gambit
28 FC Prasečí Mor georgetown
27 Borgs Utd Borg_Queen
26 FC Lomcovak Fejfar
25 Borgs Utd Borg_Queen
24 Kluci z plakatu Stastny_Otec_bitner
23 Navsi Dostring
22 Mohelnice rijak
21 AC Ziky team Ziky1
20 AC Ziky team Ziky1
19 FC Stredoplky hody1
18 Diesel 1. FC majkl20
17 lenfikova zver svita
16 AC Ziky team Ziky1
15 Fosforos Cassovia Vrana
14 Fosforos Cassovia Vrana
13 Ještěrky Kroměříž Donny_cz
12 FC Zdar nad Sazavou Neooe
11 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
10 1. FC Brno malejdracek
9 AC Mortifero ATTACCO Wollongong
8 Sakura Gaijin
7 Fosforos Cassovia Vrana
6 FC SMAB cbm001
5 Prerov United mysaci
4 Fianna Bobulix
3 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
2 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
1 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster


Regions of Česká republika Česká republika

Hlavní město Praha | Jihočeský kraj | Jihomoravský kraj | Karlovarský kraj | Kraj Vysočina | Královéhradecký kraj | Liberecký kraj | Moravskoslezský kraj | Olomoucký kraj | Pardubický kraj | Plzeňský kraj | Středočeský kraj | Ústecký kraj | Zlínský kraj


Central Europe

Česká republika | Deutschland | Liechtenstein | Magyarország | Österreich | Polska | Schweiz | Slovenija | Slovensko