Difference between revisions of "Česká republika"

From Hattrick
(Adding New Cup Champions)
 
(32 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
 
   | link_to_map      = http://maps.google.com/maps?q=czech&t=h&hl=en
 
   | link_to_map      = http://maps.google.com/maps?q=czech&t=h&hl=en
 
   | continent        = [[Europe]]
 
   | continent        = [[Europe]]
   | season            = 22
+
   | season            = 54
   | number_of_teams  = 19112 (active ~17000)
+
   | number_of_teams  = 10920 (active ~4500)
   | level_of_series  = 7
+
   | level_of_series  = 6
 
   | number_of_regions = 14
 
   | number_of_regions = 14
 
   | top_serie_name    = [[První liga]]
 
   | top_serie_name    = [[První liga]]
 
   | cup_name          = [[Český pohár]]
 
   | cup_name          = [[Český pohár]]
   | national_trainer  = Ziky1
+
   | national_trainer  = sohaj
   | u20_coach        = GM-Corwin
+
   | u20_coach        = Danda94
 
   | currency          = Kč
 
   | currency          = Kč
 
   | parity            = 100 Kč = 2.5 US$
 
   | parity            = 100 Kč = 2.5 US$
Line 30: Line 30:
  
  
== Trophies ==
 
* {{WC2}} Silver in [[World Cup IX]] (25.03.2007)
 
* {{U-20WC3}} Bronze in [[U-20 World Cup IX]] (13.7.2007)
 
* {{WC1}} Gold in [[World Cup XI]] (15.6.2008)
 
  
 +
== International trophies ==
 +
* {{WC2}} Silver in [[World Cup IX]] - 25.3.2007 (coach Stefan004)
 +
* {{Masters}} [[AC Ziky team]] won the [[Hattrick Masters V]] in season 32 under [[User:Ziky1|Ziky1]] - 17.5.2007
 +
* {{U-20WC3}} Bronze in [[U-20 World Cup IX]] - 13.7.2007 (coach Jar_Jar_Binks)
 +
* {{WC1}} Gold in [[World Cup XI]] - 15.6.2008 (coach Ziky1)
 +
* {{WC3}} Bronze in [[World Cup XXIV]] - 3.6.2016 (coach Ellydone)
 +
* {{U-20WC3}} Bronze in [[U-20 World Cup XXV]] - 5.5.2017 (coach kikso)
 +
* {{WC3}} Bronze in [[World Cup XXVI]] - 25.8.2017 (coach Gambit)
  
== Czech staff ==
 
* [[GM-Corwin]] (Mod 06.04.2006-15.01.2008, GM since 15.01.2008)
 
* [[GM-coyotik]] (Mod 10.11.2006-13.03.2007, GM since 13.03.2007)
 
* [[GM-Dave]] (Mod 18.04.2008-20.11.2008, GM since 20.11.2008)
 
* [[GM-Findalf]] (GM since 24.05.2007)
 
* [[GM-Hannawald]] (Mod 01.11.2007-17.08.2008, GM since 17.08.2008)
 
* [[GM-Yazzman]] (Mod 31.10.2005-05.06.2006, GM 05.06.2006-02.07.2007, Mod again 15.01.2008-31.12.2008, GM again since 31.12.2008)
 
* [[Mod-Flek]] (since 09.08.2008)
 
* [[Mod-Hekko]] (since 22.12.2008)
 
* [[Mod-jj]] (since 07.03.2008)
 
* [[Mod-Stehno]] (since 18.07.2007)
 
* [[LA-Jurax]] (since 18.06.2007)
 
* [[LA-Paters]] (since 19.02.2007)
 
* [[LA-Scretchy]] (since 29.03.2006)
 
* [[kikso]] (Editor)
 
* [[snedy]] (Editor)
 
  
Former staff:
+
== National Teams ==
* [[GM-gucan]] (Mod 10.02.2006-06.09.2006, GM 06.09.2006-15.01.2008)
+
 
* [[GM-KloKi]] (LA 05.07.2004?-18.03.2005, Mod&LA 18.03.2005-23.12.2005, GM 23.12.2005-24.05.2007)
+
=== National Team Coaches ===
* [[GM-Matej]] (Mod 05.06.2006-02.07.2007, GM 02.07.2007-31.12.2008)
+
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse"
* [[Pedro_Napoleon|GM-Napoleon]] (Mod 20.10.2004-23.02.2005, GM 23.02.2005-13.03.2007)
+
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
* [[Mod-Milhaus]] (28.06.2007-27.03.2008)
+
! World Cup !! Manager !! Votes / Visible votes !! Result
* [[Mod-Votrok]] (13.03.2007-10.05.2008)
+
|-
* [[LA-Claricia]] (26.01.2006-24.05.2007)
+
| [[World Cup XXVIII]] || [[User:sohaj|sohaj]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|68 / 115]] || ''In progress...''
* [[LA-globus]] (05.07.2004?-14.05.2005)
+
|-
* [[LA-Kapitan]] (14.05.2005-06.02.2007)
+
| [[World Cup XXVII]] || [[User:LA-stehnisko|LA-stehnisko]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|116 / 143]] || Qualification (4 out of 8)
* [[LA-Tojejedno]] (05.07.2004?-23.03.2006)
+
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XXVI]] || [[User:Gambit|Gambit]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|108 / 136]] || {{WC3}} 3rd place
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XXV]] || [[User:alkoholik0|alkoholik0]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|26 / 162]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XXIV]] || [[User:Ellydone|Ellydone]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|127 / 188]] || {{WC3}} 3rd place
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XXIII]] || [[User:knapik|knapik]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|83 / 181]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XXII]] || [[User:sksvelen|sksvelen]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|63 / 170]] || Round IV
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XXI]] || [[User:sojam|sojam]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|95 / 199]] || Round III
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XX]] || [[User:Jurax|Jurax]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|87 / 219]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XIX]] || [[User:sojam|sojam]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|78 / 251]] || Round II
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XVIII]] || [[User:okorec|okorec]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVIII|154 / 568]] || Qualification (4 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XVII]] || [[User:Kylee|Kylee]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVII|243 / 678]] || Qualification (5 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XVI]] || [[User:Kylee|Kylee]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XVI|116 / 449]] || Round III
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XV]] || [[User:Ziky1|Ziky1]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XV|397 / 698]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XIV]] || [[User:Ziky1|Ziky1]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XIV|403 / 631]] || Round III
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XIII]] || [[User:Ziky1|Ziky1]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XIII|296 / 517]] || Round III
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XII]] || [[User:Ziky1|Ziky1]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XII|809 / 1076]] || Round II
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup XI]] || [[User:Ziky1|Ziky1]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XI|966 / 1414]] || {{WC1}} World Champion
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup X]] || [[User:Mod-Stehno|Mod-Stehno]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup X|412 / 1412]] || Round IV
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup IX]] || [[User:Stefan004|Stefan004]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup IX|? / ?]] || {{WC2}} 2nd place
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup VIII]] || [[User:Stefan004|Stefan004]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup VIII|247 / ?]] || Round II
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup VII]] || [[User:Gaijin|Gaijin]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup VII|279 / 555]] || Qualification (3 out of 6)
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup VI]] || [[User:Pedro_Napoleon|Pedro_Napoleon]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup VI|? / ?]] || Qualification (3 out of 6)
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup V]] || [[User:jouza|jouza]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup V|? / ?]] || Qualification (4 out of 5)
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup IV]] || [[User:Sir-Miner|Sir-Miner]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup IV|? / ?]] || Pre-Qualification
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup III]] || [[User:mysaci|mysaci]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup III|? / ?]] || Pre-Qualification
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup II]] || [[User:TheGame|TheGame]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup II|? / ?]] || ''Did not take part''
 +
|-
 +
| [[World Cup I]] || Unknown || [[Czech elections for World Cup I|? / ?]] || ''Did not take part.''
 +
|-
 +
|}
 +
 
 +
 
 +
=== U-20 Team Coaches ===
 +
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse"
 +
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 +
! World Cup !! Manager !! Votes / Visible votes !! Result
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XXVIII]] || [[User:Danda94|Danda94]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|30 / 143]] || ''In progress...''
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XXVII]] || [[User:Asertio|Asertio]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|95 / 122]] || Qualification (6 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XXVI]] || [[User:nitwitt|nitwitt]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|122 / 156]] || Qualification (4 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XXV]] || [[User:kikso|kikso]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|69 / 187]] || {{U-20WC3}} 3rd place
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XXIV]] || [[User:jezek11|jezek11]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|75 / 166]] || Round IV
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XXIII]] || [[User:Ian_Rush|Ian_Rush]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|66 / 157]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XXII]] || [[User:Kylee|Kylee]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|95 / 133]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XXI]] || [[User:Kylee|Kylee]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|133 / 173]] || Round II
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XX]] || [[User:jezek11|jezek11]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|95 / 190]] || Round III
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XIX]] || [[User:bouncerk|bouncerk]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|221 / 278]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XVIII]] || [[User:bouncerk|bouncerk]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|183 / 230]] || Round IV
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XVII]] || [[User:bouncerk|bouncerk]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVII|183 / 419]] || Round III
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XVI]] || [[User:Gambit|Gambit]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XVI|239 / 469]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XV]] || [[User:Gambit|Gambit]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XV|166 / 402]] || Round IV
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XIV]] || [[User:rodnok|rodnok]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XIV|274 / 1019]] || Qualification (4 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XIII]] || [[User:Gaijin|Gaijin]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XIII|137 / 761]] || Round III
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XII]] || [[User:GM-Corwin|GM-Corwin]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XII|319 / 704]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup XI]] || [[User:GM-Yazzman|GM-Yazzman]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XI|? / ?]] || Round III
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup X]] || [[User:MOD-Yazzman|MOD-Yazzman]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup X|195 / 622]] || Round IV
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup IX]] || [[User:Jar_Jar_Binks|Jar_Jar_Binks]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup IX|? / ?]] || {{U-20WC3}} 3rd place
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup VIII]] || [[User:Jar_Jar_Binks|Jar_Jar_Binks]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup VIII|185 / ?]] || Round III
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup VII]] || [[User:pigment|pigment]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup VII|? / ?]] || Qualification (4 out of 6)
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup VI]] || [[User:pigment|pigment]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup VI|? / ?]] || Round II
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup V]] || [[User:Biermann|Biermann]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup V|? / ?]] || Round II
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup IV]] || [[User:Pedro_Napoleon|Pedro_Napoleon]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup IV|? / ?]] || Round II
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup III]] || [[User:Gaijin|Gaijin]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup III|? / ?]] || Pre-Qualification
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup II]] || [[User:Bjurn|Bjurn]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup II|? / ?]] || ''Did not take part.''
 +
|-
 +
| [[U-20 World Cup I]] || [[User:Brinck|Brinck]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup I|? / ?]] || ''Did not take part.''
 +
|-
 +
|}
 +
 
  
 
== [[První liga|League]] champions ==
 
== [[První liga|League]] champions ==
Line 69: Line 175:
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 
! Season !! Team Name !! Manager Name
 
! Season !! Team Name !! Manager Name
 +
 +
|-
 +
| 55 || [[FC Rozzuřený Lumíci]] || Annastrianna
 +
|-
 +
| 54 || [[FC Rozzuřený Lumíci]] || Annastrianna
 +
|-
 +
| 53 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 +
|-
 +
| 52 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 +
|-
 +
| 51 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 +
|-
 +
| 50 || [[FC Beercelona]] || Beerca
 +
|-
 +
| 49 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 +
|-
 +
| 48 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 +
|-
 +
| 47 || [[Liverpool FC 1892 YNWA]] || Vorlos
 +
|-
 +
| 46 || [[GKS Ostrava]] || Kylee
 +
|-
 +
| 45 || [[GKS Ostrava]] || Kylee
 +
|-
 +
| 44 || [[Tauren]] || memphis22
 +
|-
 +
| 43 || [[Liverpool FC 1892 YNWA]] || Vorlos
 +
|-
 +
| 42 || [[Český kuličkový svaz]] || Kulickar
 +
|-
 +
| 41 || [[Kikso United]] || kikso
 +
|-
 +
| 40 || [[Snowpanthers]] || snowpanther
 +
|-
 +
| 39 || [[Kondoři]] || rodnok
 +
|-
 +
| 38 || [[FC Rozzuřený Lumíci]] || Annastrianna
 +
|-
 +
| 37 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 +
|-
 +
| 36 || [[Navsi]] || Dostring
 +
|-
 +
| 35 || [[Agresivní Hlemýždi]] || karelbarel
 +
|-
 +
| 34 || [[FC Za Barákem]] || yenda
 +
|-
 +
| 33 || [[FC Za Barákem]] || yenda
 +
|-
 +
| 32 || [[FC Domanín]] || josefek
 +
|-
 +
| 31 || [[Inferno Praha]] || noby77
 +
|-
 +
| 30 || [[Ajax Blansko]] || Jurax
 +
|-
 +
| 29 || [[Borgs Utd]] || Borg_Queen
 +
|-
 +
| 28 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 +
|-
 +
| 27 || [[Navsi]] || Dostring
 +
|-
 +
| 26 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 +
|-
 +
| 25 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 +
|-
 +
| 24 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 +
|-
 +
| 23 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 22 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
| 22 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
| 21 || AC Ziky team || Ziky1
+
| 21 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
| 20 || AC Ziky team || Ziky1
+
| 20 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
| 19 || AC Ziky team || Ziky1
+
| 19 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
| 18 || AC Ziky team || Ziky1
+
| 18 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
| 17 || AC Ziky team || Ziky1
+
| 17 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 16 || [[1.FC Donner]] || Montty
 
| 16 || [[1.FC Donner]] || Montty
Line 90: Line 263:
 
| 13 || [[Slezan Frýdek-Místek]] || Escartin
 
| 13 || [[Slezan Frýdek-Místek]] || Escartin
 
|-
 
|-
| 12 || Slezan Frýdek-Místek || Escartin
+
| 12 || [[Slezan Frýdek-Místek]] || Escartin
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 11 || [[Fianna]] || Bobulix
 
| 11 || [[Fianna]] || Bobulix
Line 102: Line 275:
 
| 7 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
| 7 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
|-
 
|-
| 6 || Ničivá Síla || Dicemaster
+
| 6 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 5 || [[Sparta Bohemia]] || janko
 
| 5 || [[Sparta Bohemia]] || janko
Line 110: Line 283:
 
| 3 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
| 3 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
|-
 
|-
| 2 || Ničivá Síla || Dicemaster
+
| 2 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
|-
 
|-
| 1 || FC Moravia (Bot) || Unknown
+
| 1 || FC Moravia (Bot) || -
 
|-
 
|-
| 0 || Viktoria Severocesky (Bot) || Unknown
+
| 0 || Viktoria Severocesky (Bot) || -
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
Line 123: Line 296:
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 
! Season !! Team Name !! Manager Name
 
! Season !! Team Name !! Manager Name
 +
 
|-
 
|-
| 22 || [[Mohelnice]] || rijak
+
| 55 || [[FC Rozzuřený Lumíci]] || Annastrianna
 +
|-
 +
| 54 || [[FC Rozzuřený Lumíci]] || Annastrianna
 +
|-
 +
| 53 || [[FC Rozzuřený Lumíci]] || Annastrianna
 +
|-
 +
| 52 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 +
|-
 +
| 51 || [[KimAna FC]] || pbosek
 +
|-
 +
| 50 || [[Tady je Zimičovo]] || Zimic
 +
|-
 +
| 49 || [[FC Beercelona]] || Beerca
 
|-
 
|-
| 21 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
+
| 48 || [[Ellysion of Kyrenayke]] || Ellydone
 
|-
 
|-
| 20 || AC Ziky team || Ziky1
+
| 47 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 
|-
 
|-
| 19 || [[FC Stredoplky]] || hody1
+
| 46 || [[Kondoři]] || rodnok
 
|-
 
|-
| 18 || [[Diesel 1. FC]] || majkl20
+
| 45 || [[GKS Ostrava]] || Kylee
 
|-
 
|-
| 17 || [[lenfikova zver]] || svita
+
| 44 || [[FC Vinc]] || GM-Vinc
 
|-
 
|-
| 16 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
+
| 43 || [[Tauren]] || memphis22
 
|-
 
|-
| 15 || [[Fosforos Cassovia]] || Vrana
+
| 42 || [[Liverpool FC 1892 YNWA]] || Vorlos
 
|-
 
|-
| 14 || [[Fosforos Cassovia]] || Vrana
+
| 41 || [[Totemo Baka]] || oslicek
 
|-
 
|-
| 13 || [[Ještěrky Kroměříž]] || Donny_cz
+
| 40 || [[Ellysion of Kyrenayke]] || Ellydone
 
|-
 
|-
| 12 || [[FC Zdar nad Sazavou]] || Neooe
+
| 39 || [[SK Lazaret]] || -sebos-
 
|-
 
|-
| 11 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
+
| 38 || [[FC Rozzuřený Lumíci]] || Annastrianna
 
|-
 
|-
| 10 || [[1. FC Brno]] || malejdracek
+
| 37 || [[FC Rozzuřený Lumíci]] || Annastrianna
 
|-
 
|-
| 9 || [[AC Mortifero ATTACCO]] || Wollongong
+
| 36 || [[Navsi]] || Dostring
 
|-
 
|-
| 8 || [[Sakura]] || Gaijin
+
| 35 || [[FC KROMĚŘÍŽ]] || BAPTISTA06
 
|-
 
|-
| 7 || Fosforos Cassovia || Vrana
+
| 34 || [[BlacKBullS Troya]] || fokjaa
 
|-
 
|-
| 6 || [[FC SMAB]] || cbm001
+
| 33 || [[Agresivní Hlemýždi]] || karelbarel
 
|-
 
|-
| 5 || [[Prerov United]] || mysaci
+
| 32 || [[BOCA 02 PORUBA]] || Felix_Mourinho
 
|-
 
|-
| 4 || [[Fianna]] || Bobulix
+
| 31 || [[FC Domanín]] || josefek
 
|-
 
|-
| 3 || Ničivá Síla || Dicemaster
+
| 30 || [[Djemba Djemba]] || Castor-Troy
 
|-
 
|-
| 2 || Ničivá Síla || Dicemaster
+
| 29 || [[Gambiti]] || Gambit
 
|-
 
|-
| 1 || Ničivá Síla || Dicemaster
+
| 28 || [[FC Prasečí Mor]] || georgetown
 
|-
 
|-
|}
+
| 27 || [[Borgs Utd]] || Borg_Queen
 
 
 
 
== National Teams ==
 
 
 
=== National Team Coaches ===
 
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse"
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 
! World Cup !! Manager !! Votes / Visible votes !! Result
 
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup XIII]] || [[Ziky1]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup XIII|296 / 517]] || Ongoing
+
| 26 || [[FC Lomcovak]] || Fejfar
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup XII]] || Ziky1 || [[Czech elections for World Cup XII|809 / 1076]] || Round II, 3rd place in Group 3
+
| 25 || [[Borgs Utd]] || Borg_Queen
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup XI]] || Ziky1 || [[Czech elections for World Cup XI|966 / 1414]] || {{WC1}} World Champion
+
| 24 || [[Kluci z plakatu]] || Stastny_Otec_bitner
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup X]] || [[Mod-Stehno]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup X|412 / 1412]] || Round IV, 4th place in Group 1
+
| 23 || [[Navsi]] || Dostring
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup IX]] || [[Stefan004]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup IX|? / ?]] || {{WC2}} 2nd place
+
| 22 || [[Mohelnice]] || rijak
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup VIII]] || Stefan004 || [[Czech elections for World Cup VIII|? / ?]] || Round II, 3rd place in Group 8
+
| 21 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup VII]] || [[Gaijin]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup VII|279 / 555]] || Qualification (3 out of 6)
+
| 20 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup VI]] || [[Pedro_Napoleon]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup VI|? / ?]] || Qualification (3 out of 6)
+
| 19 || [[FC Stredoplky]] || hody1
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup V]] || [[jouza]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup V|? / ?]] || Qualification (4 out of 5)
+
| 18 || [[Diesel 1. FC]] || majkl20
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup IV]] || [[Sir-Miner]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup IV|? / ?]] || Pre-Qualification
+
| 17 || [[lenfikova zver]] || svita
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup III]] || [[mysaci]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup III|? / ?]] || Pre-Qualification
+
| 16 || [[AC Ziky team]] || Ziky1
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup II]] || [[TheGame]] || [[Czech elections for World Cup II|? / ?]] || Did not take part.
+
| 15 || [[Fosforos Cassovia]] || Vrana
 
|-
 
|-
| [[World Cup I]] || Unknown || [[Czech elections for World Cup I|? / ?]] || Did not take part.
+
| 14 || [[Fosforos Cassovia]] || Vrana
 
|-
 
|-
|}
+
| 13 || [[Ještěrky Kroměříž]] || Donny_cz
 
 
=== U-20 Team Coaches ===
 
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse"
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 
! World Cup !! Manager !! Votes / Visible votes !! Result
 
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup XII]] || [[GM-Corwin]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XII|319 / 704]] || Qualification (3 out of 8)
+
| 12 || [[FC Zdar nad Sazavou]] || Neooe
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup XI]] || [[GM-Yazzman]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup XI|? / ?]] || Round III, 3rd place in Group 1
+
| 11 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup X]] || GM-Yazzman || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup X|195 / 622]] || Round IV, 4th place in Group 1
+
| 10 || [[1. FC Brno]] || malejdracek
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup IX]] || [[Jar_Jar_Binks]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup IX|? / ?]] || {{U-20WC3}} 3rd place
+
| 9 || [[AC Mortifero ATTACCO]] || Wollongong
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup VIII]] || Jar_Jar_Binks || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup VIII|? / ?]] || Round III, 3rd place in Group 4
+
| 8 || [[Sakura]] || Gaijin
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup VII]] || [[pigment]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup VII|? / ?]] || Qualification (4 out of 6)
+
| 7 || [[Fosforos Cassovia]] || Vrana
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup VI]] || pigment || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup VI|? / ?]] || Round II, 4th place in Group 4
+
| 6 || [[FC SMAB]] || cbm001
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup V]] || [[Biermann]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup V|? / ?]] || Round II, 4th place in Group 6
+
| 5 || [[Prerov United]] || mysaci
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup IV]] || [[Pedro_Napoleon]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup IV|? / ?]] || Round II, 3rd place in Group 4
+
| 4 || [[Fianna]] || Bobulix
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup III]] || [[Gaijin]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup III|? / ?]] || Pre-Qualification
+
| 3 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup II]] || [[Bjurn]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup II|? / ?]] || Did not take part.
+
| 2 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
|-
 
|-
| [[U-20 World Cup I]] || [[Brinck]] || [[Czech elections for U-20 World Cup I|? / ?]] || Did not take part.
+
| 1 || [[Ničivá Síla]] || Dicemaster
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
 +
  
  

Latest revision as of 17:23, 25 May 2019

INTERWIKI

· Česky · English ·

Geography.png This country article is a stub. You can help Hattrick Wiki by expanding it.


Česká republika
Flag of Czech Republic Coat of Arms of Czech Republic
Location of Czech Republic
Link to Google map
Link to Republic Wikipedia
Zone: Central Europe
Continent: Europe
Season: 54
Number of teams (approx): 10920 (active ~4500)
Level of series: 6
Number of regions: 14
Top series name: První liga
National cup name: Český pohár
National coach: sohaj
U-20 Coach: Danda94
Currency
100 Kč = 2.5 US$
Time zone Hattrick Time


History[edit]

International trophies[edit]


National Teams[edit]

National Team Coaches[edit]

World Cup Manager Votes / Visible votes Result
World Cup XXVIII sohaj 68 / 115 In progress...
World Cup XXVII LA-stehnisko 116 / 143 Qualification (4 out of 8)
World Cup XXVI Gambit 108 / 136 Semi-finalist 3rd place
World Cup XXV alkoholik0 26 / 162 Qualification (3 out of 8)
World Cup XXIV Ellydone 127 / 188 Semi-finalist 3rd place
World Cup XXIII knapik 83 / 181 Qualification (3 out of 8)
World Cup XXII sksvelen 63 / 170 Round IV
World Cup XXI sojam 95 / 199 Round III
World Cup XX Jurax 87 / 219 Qualification (3 out of 8)
World Cup XIX sojam 78 / 251 Round II
World Cup XVIII okorec 154 / 568 Qualification (4 out of 8)
World Cup XVII Kylee 243 / 678 Qualification (5 out of 8)
World Cup XVI Kylee 116 / 449 Round III
World Cup XV Ziky1 397 / 698 Qualification (3 out of 8)
World Cup XIV Ziky1 403 / 631 Round III
World Cup XIII Ziky1 296 / 517 Round III
World Cup XII Ziky1 809 / 1076 Round II
World Cup XI Ziky1 966 / 1414 Champion World Champion
World Cup X Mod-Stehno 412 / 1412 Round IV
World Cup IX Stefan004 ? / ? Runner-up 2nd place
World Cup VIII Stefan004 247 / ? Round II
World Cup VII Gaijin 279 / 555 Qualification (3 out of 6)
World Cup VI Pedro_Napoleon ? / ? Qualification (3 out of 6)
World Cup V jouza ? / ? Qualification (4 out of 5)
World Cup IV Sir-Miner ? / ? Pre-Qualification
World Cup III mysaci ? / ? Pre-Qualification
World Cup II TheGame ? / ? Did not take part
World Cup I Unknown ? / ? Did not take part.


U-20 Team Coaches[edit]

World Cup Manager Votes / Visible votes Result
U-20 World Cup XXVIII Danda94 30 / 143 In progress...
U-20 World Cup XXVII Asertio 95 / 122 Qualification (6 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XXVI nitwitt 122 / 156 Qualification (4 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XXV kikso 69 / 187 Semi-finalist 3rd place
U-20 World Cup XXIV jezek11 75 / 166 Round IV
U-20 World Cup XXIII Ian_Rush 66 / 157 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XXII Kylee 95 / 133 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XXI Kylee 133 / 173 Round II
U-20 World Cup XX jezek11 95 / 190 Round III
U-20 World Cup XIX bouncerk 221 / 278 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XVIII bouncerk 183 / 230 Round IV
U-20 World Cup XVII bouncerk 183 / 419 Round III
U-20 World Cup XVI Gambit 239 / 469 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XV Gambit 166 / 402 Round IV
U-20 World Cup XIV rodnok 274 / 1019 Qualification (4 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XIII Gaijin 137 / 761 Round III
U-20 World Cup XII GM-Corwin 319 / 704 Qualification (3 out of 8)
U-20 World Cup XI GM-Yazzman ? / ? Round III
U-20 World Cup X MOD-Yazzman 195 / 622 Round IV
U-20 World Cup IX Jar_Jar_Binks ? / ? Semi-finalist 3rd place
U-20 World Cup VIII Jar_Jar_Binks 185 / ? Round III
U-20 World Cup VII pigment ? / ? Qualification (4 out of 6)
U-20 World Cup VI pigment ? / ? Round II
U-20 World Cup V Biermann ? / ? Round II
U-20 World Cup IV Pedro_Napoleon ? / ? Round II
U-20 World Cup III Gaijin ? / ? Pre-Qualification
U-20 World Cup II Bjurn ? / ? Did not take part.
U-20 World Cup I Brinck ? / ? Did not take part.


League champions[edit]

Season Team Name Manager Name
55 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
54 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
53 Gambiti Gambit
52 Gambiti Gambit
51 Gambiti Gambit
50 FC Beercelona Beerca
49 Gambiti Gambit
48 Gambiti Gambit
47 Liverpool FC 1892 YNWA Vorlos
46 GKS Ostrava Kylee
45 GKS Ostrava Kylee
44 Tauren memphis22
43 Liverpool FC 1892 YNWA Vorlos
42 Český kuličkový svaz Kulickar
41 Kikso United kikso
40 Snowpanthers snowpanther
39 Kondoři rodnok
38 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
37 Gambiti Gambit
36 Navsi Dostring
35 Agresivní Hlemýždi karelbarel
34 FC Za Barákem yenda
33 FC Za Barákem yenda
32 FC Domanín josefek
31 Inferno Praha noby77
30 Ajax Blansko Jurax
29 Borgs Utd Borg_Queen
28 Gambiti Gambit
27 Navsi Dostring
26 AC Ziky team Ziky1
25 AC Ziky team Ziky1
24 AC Ziky team Ziky1
23 AC Ziky team Ziky1
22 AC Ziky team Ziky1
21 AC Ziky team Ziky1
20 AC Ziky team Ziky1
19 AC Ziky team Ziky1
18 AC Ziky team Ziky1
17 AC Ziky team Ziky1
16 1.FC Donner Montty
15 Blanicti Rytiri PT-Vasco
14 Spojené Mlékárny -yos-
13 Slezan Frýdek-Místek Escartin
12 Slezan Frýdek-Místek Escartin
11 Fianna Bobulix
10 Prerov United mysaci
9 Ještěrky Kroměříž Donny cz
8 Fianna Bobulix
7 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
6 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
5 Sparta Bohemia janko
4 Sakura Gaijin
3 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
2 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
1 FC Moravia (Bot) -
0 Viktoria Severocesky (Bot) -


Český pohár champions[edit]

Season Team Name Manager Name
55 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
54 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
53 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
52 Gambiti Gambit
51 KimAna FC pbosek
50 Tady je Zimičovo Zimic
49 FC Beercelona Beerca
48 Ellysion of Kyrenayke Ellydone
47 Gambiti Gambit
46 Kondoři rodnok
45 GKS Ostrava Kylee
44 FC Vinc GM-Vinc
43 Tauren memphis22
42 Liverpool FC 1892 YNWA Vorlos
41 Totemo Baka oslicek
40 Ellysion of Kyrenayke Ellydone
39 SK Lazaret -sebos-
38 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
37 FC Rozzuřený Lumíci Annastrianna
36 Navsi Dostring
35 FC KROMĚŘÍŽ BAPTISTA06
34 BlacKBullS Troya fokjaa
33 Agresivní Hlemýždi karelbarel
32 BOCA 02 PORUBA Felix_Mourinho
31 FC Domanín josefek
30 Djemba Djemba Castor-Troy
29 Gambiti Gambit
28 FC Prasečí Mor georgetown
27 Borgs Utd Borg_Queen
26 FC Lomcovak Fejfar
25 Borgs Utd Borg_Queen
24 Kluci z plakatu Stastny_Otec_bitner
23 Navsi Dostring
22 Mohelnice rijak
21 AC Ziky team Ziky1
20 AC Ziky team Ziky1
19 FC Stredoplky hody1
18 Diesel 1. FC majkl20
17 lenfikova zver svita
16 AC Ziky team Ziky1
15 Fosforos Cassovia Vrana
14 Fosforos Cassovia Vrana
13 Ještěrky Kroměříž Donny_cz
12 FC Zdar nad Sazavou Neooe
11 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
10 1. FC Brno malejdracek
9 AC Mortifero ATTACCO Wollongong
8 Sakura Gaijin
7 Fosforos Cassovia Vrana
6 FC SMAB cbm001
5 Prerov United mysaci
4 Fianna Bobulix
3 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
2 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster
1 Ničivá Síla Dicemaster


Regions of Česká republika Česká republika

Hlavní město Praha | Jihočeský kraj | Jihomoravský kraj | Karlovarský kraj | Kraj Vysočina | Královéhradecký kraj | Liberecký kraj | Moravskoslezský kraj | Olomoucký kraj | Pardubický kraj | Plzeňský kraj | Středočeský kraj | Ústecký kraj | Zlínský kraj


Central Europe

Česká republika | Deutschland | Liechtenstein | Magyarország | Österreich | Polska | Schweiz | Slovenija | Slovensko