Belgian Unofficial Championship

From Hattrick

Every Belgian team can become Unofficial Belgian Champion by beating the current unofficial champion in any game.

First Game[edit]

There were several first games in Belgium, but the game between cooldudes and Lokomotiv Veltem is considered the start because Pelotas, the manager of Lokomotiv Veltem, was the first Belgian Hattrick-player. 20-01-2002 (League) cooldudes - Lokomotiv Veltem 2-5

All Games[edit]

An automatically updated version of this list can be found here. On the Belgian conference, a preview to and update after each game is given in topic 9551285.1

Current Belgian Unofficial Champion[edit]

Central Perk, Eerste Klasse, since 25.12.2016

Games[edit]

2002[edit]

Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2002

In 2002 the BUC started. First champion was Lokomotiv Veltem and KV Oostende had the title for 20 games.

2003[edit]

Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2003

Many teams held the title in 2003. FC Groene Hoeders and FC Zakscharters both held it for 9 games. Just before the end of the year the title left Eerste Klasse as Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder lost it's cupmatch.

2004[edit]

Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2004

Some long strikes were seen in 2004. Berzerk Oostende held the title for 17 games in a row, including the final of the Belgium Cup; while kv de vette schulle did even better with 18 games in a row. Just before the end of the year kv de vette schulle regained the title and took it into 2005.

2005[edit]

Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2005

Once again the title traveled in Eerste Klasse in 2005. FC Geftbuzze had the longest strike of 2005 with 15 games in a row. Deuzeld Sport took the title into 2006.

2006[edit]

Further information: Belgian Unofficial Championship in 2006

No long strikes in 2006; only Xanderstars reached more than 10 games but in two different periods. 6th class team verbroedering denderhoutem had the longest strike in 2006 with 8 games. flippers took the title into 2007.

2007[edit]

Date Type Match Result
03.01.2007 Cup tv111 - flippers 4 - 2
07.01.2007 League FC woarisdenbal - tv111 3 - 1
10.01.2007 Friendly FC woarisdenbal - fc dogtag 7 - 0
14.01.2007 League FC woarisdenbal - Charmed Ones United 5 - 0
17.01.2007 Friendly quickman - FC woarisdenbal 9 - 0
21.01.2007 League quickman - Cl. Hedra 3 - 3
24.01.2007 Friendly quickman - Cl. Hedra 5 - 1
28.01.2007 League Cl. Hedra - quickman 3 - 3
31.01.2007 Friendly VC Kempenland - quickman 0 - 7
04.02.2007 League quickman - Fort Boys Mechelen 4 - 4
07.02.2007 Friendly quickman - Fort Boys Mechelen 5 - 1
11.02.2007 League spilar - quickman 0 - 5
14.02.2007 Friendly quickman - De Rienaldos 9 - 0
18.02.2007 League quickman - Los tigros blancos 0 - 0
21.02.2007 Friendly quickman - De Rienaldos 9 - 0
25.02.2007 League quickman - Paradise 2 - 3
28.02.2007 Friendly Paradise - L-I-A 3 - 1
04.03.2007 League Los tigros blancos - Paradise 1 - 5
07.03.2007 Friendly LIA's Revenge - Paradise 2 - 5
11.03.2007 League Paradise - Jannebananne 0 - 2
18.03.2007 Qualification The Smiling Assassins - Jannebananne 2 - 1
21.03.2007 Friendly S.V. GESVAKSJOTTERS - The Smiling Assassins 2 - 6
28.03.2007 Cup sjamayee - The Smiling Assassins 1 - 8
01.04.2007 League The Smiling Assassins - FC De Wittek'es 3 - 2
04.04.2007 Cup sk mozambiek - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 8
08.04.2007 League K. Lierse SK. - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 0
11.04.2007 Cup brasschaatgolfers - The Smiling Assassins 1 - 7
15.04.2007 League The Smiling Assassins - Blue&Black Warriors 4 - 2
18.04.2007 Cup YR Shotterkes - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 5
22.04.2007 League Frisco's - The Smiling Assassins 3 - 1
25.04.2007 Cup Real Panther - Frisco's 2 - 3
29.04.2007 League FC De Wittek'es - Frisco's 3 - 4
02.05.2007 Cup de grijze tanden - Frisco's 1 - 3
06.05.2007 League Frisco's - K. Lierse SK. 6 - 2
09.05.2007 Cup TEAM UNIVERSE - Frisco's 3 - 5
13.05.2007 League Blue&Black Warriors - Frisco's 0 - 2
16.05.2007 Cup Champs3000 - Frisco's 1 - 4
20.05.2007 League Frisco's - Blue&Black Warriors 4 - 0
23.05.2007 Cup wiepie - Frisco's 0 - 6
27.05.2007 League K. Lierse SK. - Frisco's 2 - 4
30.05.2007 Cup AS Lucky Strike - Frisco's 1 - 6
03.06.2007 League Frisco's - FC De Wittek'es 4 - 0
06.06.2007 Cup FC De Nieuwe Keizer - Frisco's 4 - 2
10.06.2007 League Les Cinsîs du Bois de Tave - FC De Nieuwe Keizer 4 - 1
13.06.2007 Friendly FCMONS - Les Cinsîs du Bois de Tave 9 -2
17.06.2007 League FCMONS - fc lomp & stijf 3 - 1
20.06.2007 Friendly FCMONS - FC KoeKKoek 0 – 6
24.06.2007 League fcb white zebra - FC KoeKKoek 5 – 1
01.07.2007 League chtoïc - fcb white zebra 3 – 1
08.07.2007 Qualification chtoïc - De Corrino's 3 – 0
11.07.2007 Friendly les casseurs fc - chtoïc 5 – 0
18.07.2007 Cup de smilys - les casseurs fc 0 - 5
22.07.2007 League Organized Crime - les casseurs fc 2 - 2
25.07.2007 Cup De Herseltse stampers - les casseurs fc 0 - 8
29.07.2007 League les casseurs fc - FC Nieuwe Kempen 0 – 7
01.08.2007 Cup Groep 4 Securicor - FC Nieuwe Kempen 1 - 8
05.08.2007 League FC Nieuwe Kempen - VK De Koeien '07 1 – 3
08.08.2007 Cup Berneau Inc. - VK De Koeien '07 2 – 5
12.08.2007 League VK De Koeien '07 - 't Sluizeke 3 - 4
15.08.2007 Cup Vlasjeele - 't Sluizeke 4 - 5
19.08.2007 League 't Sluizeke - Organized Crime 5 - 0
22.08.2007 Cup VRG Geluwe - 't Sluizeke 4 - 2
26.08.2007 League VRG Geluwe - fc draakje 8 - 0
29.08.2007 Cup VRG Geluwe - SuparSporting 1 - 7
02.09.2007 League BST Ostend - SuparSporting 6 - 0
09.09.2007 League SuparSporting - BST Ostend 3 - 3
16.09.2007 League BST Ostend - FC Dokussen 7 - 0
19.09.2007 Friendly BST Ostend - FORZA MILANE ! 10 - 0
23.09.2007 League De stip Der Stippie's F.c. - BST Ostend 3 - 1
26.09.2007 Cup priboi - De stip Der Stippie's F.c. 4 - 2
30.09.2007 League priboi - de boomkes 3 - 2
03.10.2007 Cup priboi - Hasta la victoria 4 - 2
07.10.2007 League fc jempi - priboi 0 - 5
10.10.2007 Cup priboi - ChaosBorn 2 - 1
14.10.2007 League De Oudjes - priboi 2 - 1
21.10.2007 League the mauves soccer team - De Oudjes 4 - 0
28.10.2007 Qualification the mauves soccer team - K. Psycho Killer S.K. 3 - 1
07.11.2007 Cup rage-against-the-machine - the mauves soccer team 0 - 7
11.11.2007 League het sniper team - the mauves soccer team 0 - 5
14.11.2007 Cup DenBeerschot - the mauves soccer team 0 - 4
18.11.2007 League the mauves soccer team - KFC Andraste 10 - 0
21.11.2007 Cup The Latinos - the mauves soccer team 0 - 10
25.11.2007 League the mauves soccer team - FC Bollywood 6 - 0
28.11.2007 Cup Poperingse Keikoppen - the mauves soccer team 1 - 4
02.12.2007 League KFCBeeeee - the mauves soccer team 0 - 4
05.12.2007 Cup FCB Kuvèn - the mauves soccer team 2 - 1
09.12.2007 League The Shakeshotters - FCB Kuvèn 0 - 10
12.12.2007 Cup FCB Kuvèn - Rillaar 2 - 5
16.12.2007 League JASTA - Rillaar 5 - 0
19.12.2007 Cup BC Eupen - JASTA 0 - 3
23.12.2007 League Piep zei de tiet - JASTA 4 - 2
26.12.2007 Cup FC ARAGORN - Piep zei de tiet 2 - 4
30.12.2007 League JASTA - Piep zei de tiet 4 - 1

2008[edit]

Date Type Match Result
02.01.2008 Cup FC Erkegem - JASTA 4 - 0
06.01.2008 League George Peppard - FC Erkegem 2 - 4
09.01.2008 Cup FC Erkegem - Hangover 96 3 - 5
13.01.2008 League Hangover 96 - De lèleke Duvels 4 - 2
16.01.2008 Cup Saive sur plage - Hangover 96 5 - 3
20.01.2008 League simon_boys - Saive sur plage 0 - 8
23.01.2008 Cup Saive sur plage - RSC Leuven 0 - 6
27.01.2008 League Xanderstars - RSC Leuven 2 - 0
30.01.2008 Friendly K.Lierse SK. - Xanderstars 9 - 1
03.02.2008 League K.Lierse SK. - De Barbaren 10 - 0
06.02.2008 Friendly K.Lierse SK. - Balls And A Biscuit 4 - 1
10.02.2008 League Yokel's United - K.Lierse SK. 3 - 2
13.02.2008 Friendly Yokel's United - Cephalica 0 - 11
17.02.2008 Qualification Lokomotiv Alosta - Cephalica 0 - 10
20.02.2008 Friendly FC Forli - Cephalica 4 - 0
27.02.2008 Cup The Little Dragons - FC Forli 0 - 5
02.03.2008 League FC Forli - wouw.org 4 - 2
05.03.2008 Cup K.@.@.Gent - FC Forli 0 - 7
09.03.2008 League The Wabbits - FC Forli 4 - 2
12.03.2008 Cup daboytommies - The Wabbits 1 - 5
16.03.2008 League Juve United - The Wabbits 3 - 2
19.03.2008 Cup FC De Prutsertjes - Juve United 4 - 7
23.03.2008 League BST Ostend - Juve United 5 - 1
26.03.2008 Cup wannes - BST Ostend 2 - 4
30.03.2008 League De preistampers - BST Ostend 2 - 3
02.04.2008 Cup Wollewoe - BST Ostend 2 - 1
06.04.2008 League Wollewoe - suikerklontje 2 - 0
09.04.2008 Cup Wollewoe - FCpasoa 0- 5
13.04.2008 League FCpasoa - FC Paars-groen-wit 3 - 3
16.04.2008 Cup FC Spin-on - FCpasoa 2- 3
20.04.2008 League FC Paars-groen-wit - FCpasoa 3 - 0
27.04.2008 League FC GOUDENPLOEG - FC Paars-groen-wit 2 - 2
04.05.2008 League FC Paars-groen-wit - spiroezie 3 - 1
07.05.2008 Friendly R.S.C.Anderlecht. - FC Paars-groen-wit 8 - 1
11.05.2008 League Fc Eendracht Brugge - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 11
18.05.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - bombersquad 8 - 0
25.05.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - 't Gompelhof 8 - 0
01.06.2008 League TeeHaaCee - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 4
08.06.2008 Qualification Sporting Charleroi RC - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 4 - 5
18.06.2008 Cup Prison Break Utd. - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 6
22.06.2008 League SweetLourdes - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 2 - 5
25.06.2008 Cup Laken VV - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 8
29.06.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - FC Velcro 8 - 2
02.07.2008 Cup EnGaan - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 9
06.07.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - FC shumi2 6 - 0
09.07.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - Oefteam 7 - 1
13.07.2008 League FC Hofstade - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 0 - 6
16.07.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - harry shotter 6 - 1
20.07.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - Hcoaicb 7 - 0
23.07.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - wieder 4 - 0
27.07.2008 League Bleu Devils - R.S.C.Anderlecht. 1 - 4
30.07.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - Winnerz United 8 - 0
03.08.2008 League R.S.C.Anderlecht. - F.A.R.T. 5 - 1
06.08.2008 Cup R.S.C.Anderlecht. - Xanderstars 2 - 4
10.08.2008 League spiroezie - Xanderstars 1 - 2
13.08.2008 Cup Dead Winter Dead - Xanderstars 1 - 10
17.08.2008 League Xanderstars - RSC Leuven 7 - 1
20.08.2008 Cup fc lenn - Xanderstars 1 - 6
24.08.2008 League Hangover 96 - Xanderstars 1 - 5
27.08.2008 Cup Beringen United Mightyred - Xanderstars 1 - 5
31.08.2008 League Xanderstars - kfc Patatje 2 - 3
03.09.2008 Cup Leerne United - kfc Patatje 1 - 4
07.09.2008 League kfc Patatje - RSC Leuven 5 - 0
10.09.2008 Cup real_ferket - kfc Patatje 2 - 3
14.09.2008 League Hangover 96 - kfc Patatje 0 - 4
17.09.2008 Cup guido gezelle - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
21.09.2008 League kfc Patatje - spiroezie 3 - 0
24.09.2008 Cup Xanderstars - kfc Patatje 2 - 3
01.10.2008 League kfc Patatje - FC uitzet 1730 9 - 0
08.10.2008 Cup 'Kdenk 't Nietjes - kfc Patatje 0 - 10
12.10.2008 League kfc Patatje - Xanderstars 5 - 0
15.10.2008 Cup castelino's - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
19.10.2008 League priboi - kfc Patatje 2 - 2
22.10.2008 Cup plezante_vissers - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
26.10.2008 League FC Paars-groen-wit - kfc Patatje 1 - 1
29.10.2008 Cup ST LU - kfc Patatje 0 - 3
02.11.2008 League kfc Patatje - RSC Leuven 3 - 0
05.11.2008 Cup De Blondes - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
09.11.2008 League spiroezie - kfc Patatje 1 - 3
12.11.2008 Cup FC Rood-Groen - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
16.11.2008 League kfc Patatje - kvc wingenee 6 - 1
19.11.2008 Cup De Secretarisvogels - kfc Patatje 1 - 5
23.11.2008 League Crossing BXL - kfc Patatje 4 - 2
26.11.2008 Cup FC De Grasmat - Crossing BXL 2 - 5
30.11.2008 League kfc Patatje - Crossing BXL 3 - 2
03.12.2008 Cup cercle boussu bois - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
07.12.2008 League kvc wingenee - kfc Patatje 2 - 5
10.12.2008 Cup VC Rijmenam - kfc Patatje 1 - 5
14.12.2008 League kfc Patatje - spiroezie 5 - 0
17.12.2008 Cup FC Real United SK - kfc Patatje 1 - 5
21.12.2008 League RSC Leuven - kfc Patatje 1 - 0
24.12.2008 Cup The Batman All Stars - RSC Leuven 2 - 3
28.12.2008 League RSC Leuven - priboi 6 - 2
31.12.2008 Cup Hoewach Utd. - RSC Leuven 4 - 3

2009[edit]

Date Type Match Result
04.01.2009 League Vottem Cowboys - Hoewach Utd. 0 - 5
07.01.2009 Cup Hoewach Utd. - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 2 - 0
11.01.2009 League Hoewach Utd. - FC Erkegem 4 - 0
14.01.2009 Cup Real Ferket - Hoewach Utd. 1 - 2
21.01.2009 Friendly Hoewach Utd. - VC Duvel Breendonk 12 - 0
28.01.2009 Cup rsca sporting steke - Hoewach Utd. 0 - 12
01.02.2009 League Hoewach Utd. - de schuivers 5 - 3
04.02.2009 Cup vv jumbo - Hoewach Utd. 1 - 6
08.02.2009 League KFC G-Unit - Hoewach Utd. 3 - 3
11.02.2009 Cup chaumkaas - Hoewach Utd. 1 - 5
15.02.2009 League Hoewach Utd. - Magic Sjoofers 2 - 3
18.02.2009 Cup doelschoppers - Magic Sjoofers 1 - 6
22.02.2009 League Magic Sjoofers - Mauves Army FC 5 - 0
25.02.2009 Cup fc_de_ape - Magic Sjoofers 1 - 4
01.03.2009 League purple-angels - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 4
04.03.2009 Cup kleit FC - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 7
08.03.2009 League Magic Sjoofers - de schuivers 7 - 1
11.03.2009 Cup reinaert 4 - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 3
15.03.2009 League KFC G-Unit - Magic Sjoofers 4 - 3
22.03.2009 League Magic Sjoofers - KFC G-Unit 6 - 3
25.03.2009 Cup Ifsébé - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 6
29.03.2009 League de schuivers - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 5
01.04.2009 Cup engelen - Magic Sjoofers 2 - 3
05.04.2009 League Magic Sjoofers - purple-angels 6 - 0
08.04.2009 Cup CR Zafon - Magic Sjoofers 2 - 3
12.04.2009 League Mauves Army FC - Magic Sjoofers 0 - 5
15.04.2009 Cup Magic Sjoofers - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 1 - 3
19.04.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - Racing Taarmak 4 - 1
22.04.2009 Cup Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - Xanderstars 6 - 0
26.04.2009 League Tristar - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 4 - 4
29.04.2009 Cup Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - FC Holcim 0 - 3
03.05.2009 League SamenStaanWeSterk - FC Holcim 0 - 5
06.05.2009 Cup RSC Ana Ivanovic - FC Holcim 3 - 2
10.05.2009 Qualification Tongeren SK - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
13.05.2009 Friendly De Secretarisvogels - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 3
20.05.2009 Cup KRC Duras - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 9
24.05.2009 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Smiling Assassins 2 - 2
27.05.2009 Cup voetbalfreaks - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
31.05.2009 League FCThe_Blade - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
03.06.2009 Cup OLLBOLL Masters - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
07.06.2009 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Zubrowka 5 - 0
10.06.2009 Cup SK Brozie - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
14.06.2009 League Hasta la victoria - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 0
17.06.2009 Cup Seven Oaks KV - Hasta la victoria 3 - 6
21.06.2009 League The Smiling Assassins - Hasta la victoria 2 - 1
24.06.2009 Cup de flamingos - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 5
28.06.2009 League guido gezelle - The Smiling Assassins 0 - 3
01.07.2009 Cup Club Brugge 2507 - The Smiling Assassins 2 - 4
05.07.2009 League The Smiling Assassins - Les Truttes 3 - 5
12.07.2009 League Les Truttes - The Smiling Assassins 2 - 0
19.07.2009 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Les Truttes 2 - 2
26.07.2009 League FCpasoa - Les Truttes 0 - 8
02.08.2009 League Les Truttes - guido gezelle 5 - 1
09.08.2009 League Hasta la victoria - Les Truttes 2 - 4
16.08.2009 League Les Truttes - Zubrowka 6 - 1
23.08.2009 League FCThe_Blade - Les Truttes 1 - 4
09.09.2009 Cup F.C DAELEWIET - Les Truttes 0 - 9
13.09.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - Les Truttes 3 - 1
16.09.2009 Cup a brand - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 10
20.09.2009 League Crossing BXL - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 2 - 2
23.09.2009 Cup Winkel**Sport!! - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 7
27.09.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - kfc Patatje 11 - 0
30.09.2009 Cup SP Roosbeek - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 9
04.10.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - FC Holcim 0 - 3
07.10.2009 Cup VA Pollepel - FC Holcim 0 - 7
11.10.2009 League FC Holcim - kfc Patatje 9 - 0
14.10.2009 Cup fcjoske - FC Holcim 0 - 6
18.10.2009 League FC Holcim - FC Paars-groen-wit 4 - 2
21.10.2009 Cup de joekes - FC Holcim 0 - 8
25.10.2009 League jabbeke - FC Holcim 1 - 3
28.10.2009 Cup RSC Arrakis - FC Holcim 0 - 4
01.11.2009 League FC Holcim - jabbeke 3 - 0
04.11.2009 Cup FC Dimmu Borgir - FC Holcim 0 - 7
08.11.2009 League FC Paars-groen-wit - FC Holcim 1 - 1
11.11.2009 Cup AF GHLIN - FC Holcim 0 - 3
15.11.2009 League kfc Patatje - FC Holcim 0 - 6
18.11.2009 Cup Fc Millwall Gunners - FC Holcim 1 - 5
22.11.2009 League FC Holcim - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 3
29.11.2009 League kfc Patatje - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 0 - 13
06.12.2009 League Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges - Crossing BXL 4 - 2
09.12.2009 Friendly el conquista - Fc"Black&Blueboys"Bruges 2 - 0
13.12.2009 League Hoewach Utd. - el conquista 1 - 1
23.12.2009 Friendly de witte strepen - el conquista 0 - 8
30.12.2009 Cup K.A.A. Luna - el conquista 0 - 8


2010[edit]

Date Type Match Result
03.01.2010 League Xanderstars - el conquista 1 - 0
06.01.2010 Cup redbullcity ham - Xanderstars 0 - 8
10.01.2010 League SPRINGBOKS SF - Xanderstars 4 - 0
13.01.2010 Cup les homies - SPRINGBOKS SF 0 - 9
17.01.2010 League Real Sammynova - SPRINGBOKS SF 2 - 2
20.01.2010 Cup STV Rosmeer - SPRINGBOKS SF 0 - 9
24.01.2010 League SPRINGBOKS SF - Hoewach Utd. 3 - 0
27.01.2010 Cup wild chicks - SPRINGBOKS SF 0 - 10
31.01.2010 League el conquista - SPRINGBOKS SF 2 - 3
03.02.2010 Cup Hidden-Leaf - SPRINGBOKS SF 0 - 5
07.02.2010 League RSC Tifosi - SPRINGBOKS SF 3 - 0
10.02.2010 Cup de pompidoes - RSC Tifosi 0 - 6
14.02.2010 League Real Sammynova - RSC Tifosi 2 - 3
17.02.2010 Cup Willebronx - RSC Tifosi 2 - 5
21.02.2010 League RSC Tifosi - Real Sammynova 4 - 0
24.02.2010 Cup AS Standard Huy - RSC Tifosi 0 - 5
28.02.2010 League SPRINGBOKS SF - RSC Tifosi 0 - 1
03.03.2010 Cup sporza green monkeys - RSC Tifosi 0 - 3
07.03.2010 League RSC Tifosi - Xanderstars 4 - 2
10.03.2010 Cup de sjolders - RSC Tifosi 2 - 3
14.03.2010 League el conquista - RSC Tifosi 1 - 5
17.03.2010 Cup keviestraat - RSC Tifosi 3 - 2
21.03.2010 League keviestraat - FC Asgoth 3 - 2
24.03.2010 Cup keviestraat - kfc Patatje 0 - 2
28.03.2010 League kfc Patatje - Magic Sjoofers 6 - 0
31.03.2010 Cup Xanderstars - kfc Patatje 1 - 4
04.04.2010 League RSC Leuven - kfc Patatje 0 - 3
07.04.2010 Cup FCpasoa - kfc Patatje 1 - 4
21.04.2010 Cup FC Swieselo - kfc Patatje 0 - 9
25.04.2010 League kfc Patatje - spiroezie 5 - 2
28.04.2010 Cup Blauwwit - kfc Patatje 0 - 8
02.05.2010 League FC Paars-groen-wit - kfc Patatje 2 - 3
05.05.2010 Cup Lehuseheurs - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
09.05.2010 League kfc Patatje - FC Holcim 4 - 0
12.05.2010 Cup kfc clubbrugge - kfc Patatje 2 - 5
16.05.2010 League kfc Patatje - Crossing BXL 3 - 2
19.05.2010 Cup SV Zulte Waregem U16 - kfc Patatje 0 - 4
23.05.2010 League Azzuri - kfc Patatje 2 - 5
26.05.2010 Cup F.C. Curses - kfc Patatje 1 - 5
30.05.2010 League kfc Patatje - RSC Tifosi 4 - 0
02.06.2010 Cup FC Mennes - kfc Patatje 0 - 8
06.06.2010 League priboi - kfc Patatje 0 - 3
09.06.2010 Cup de joekes - kfc Patatje 2 - 8
13.06.2010 League kfc Patatje - priboi 4 - 0
16.06.2010 Cup Sing Manuela - kfc Patatje 7 - 4
20.06.2010 League Sankawankas - Sing Manuela 1 - 2
23.06.2010 Cup Sing Manuela - FC Paars-groen-wit 5 - 2
27.06.2010 League Sing Manuela - hov champion 2008-2009 0 - 1
04.07.2010 League hov champion 2008-2009 - Supernovastars 1 - 1
11.07.2010 League FCB! - hov champion 2008-2009 6 - 0
18.07.2010 League Supernovastars - FCB! 0 - 4
25.07.2010 League FCB! - Sing Manuela 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Qualification VC ARTIST - FCB! 1 - 3
11.08.2010 Cup R.B.D.B. - FCB! 0 - 5
15.08.2010 League K. Psycho Killer S.K. - FCB! 5 - 1
18.08.2010 Cup SK Vlierzele - K. Psycho Killer S.K. 0 - 7
22.08.2010 League Heart Of Flanders FC - K. Psycho Killer S.K. 2 - 1
25.08.2010 Cup beerse united - Heart Of Flanders FC 1 - 2
29.08.2010 League fc boerenleger - Heart Of Flanders FC 3 - 0
01.09.2010 Cup Racing Genk ! - fc boerenleger 1 - 6
05.09.2010 League FCB! - fc boerenleger 4 - 1
12.09.2010 League FC Flagey - FCB! 3 - 0
15.09.2010 Friendly Dark Winter's Moon - FC Flagey 6 - 0
19.09.2010 League KVV OG Vorselaar - Dark Winter's Moon 1 - 3
22.09.2010 Friendly Dark Winter's Moon - Sportieve Senioren 2 - 1
26.09.2010 League Dark Winter's Moon - Witchess 0 - 5
03.10.2010 League Witchess - Dark Winter's Moon 3 - 1
06.10.2010 Friendly SC Transylvania - Witchess 3 - 1
10.10.2010 League This is a bot team - SC Transylvania 2 - 3
12.10.2010 Friendly fc blueboy - SC Transylvania 0 - 4
17.10.2010 League SC Transylvania - Timo's FC 3 - 0
24.10.2010 League SC Transylvania - so_chill 4 - 0
31.10.2010 League Great Old n. 1 - SC Transylvania 0 - 1
07.11.2010 League SC Transylvania - The RedBullekes 0 - 1
14.11.2010 League The RedBullekes - Timo's FC 3 - 0
01.12.2010 Cup Clercq'N United - The RedBullekes 0 - 10
05.12.2010 League The RedBullekes - vlaamsebulldogs 4 - 1
08.12.2010 Cup ManUtd9 - The RedBullekes 0 - 6
12.12.2010 League fc de dribbelaars - The RedBullekes 1 - 1
15.12.2010 Cup molstampers - The RedBullekes 0 - 8
19.12.2010 League The RedBullekes - Victorinox 4 - 1
22.12.2010 Cup dee tee b - The RedBullekes 2 - 1
26.12.2010 League LFCB - dee tee b 0 - 6
29.12.2010 Cup dee tee b - FC The Gunslingers 1 - 6

2011[edit]

Date Type Match Result
02.01.2011 League FC The Gunslingers - FC Stenen 3 - 1
05.01.2011 Cup Atletico Macario - FC The Gunslingers 2 - 1
09.01.2011 League cleverboys - Atletico Macario 2 - 4
12.01.2011 Cup Atletico Macario - FC MOTU 0 - 2
16.01.2011 League FC MOTU - FC Folklore 4 - 0
19.01.2011 Cup Salou Club Football - FC MOTU 3 - 4
23.01.2011 League FC Folklore - FC MOTU 3 - 2
30.01.2011 League rsca-boyz - FC Folklore 3 - 0
06.02.2011 League PoloTeam - rsca-boyz 1 - 4
13.02.2011 League rsca-boyz - FC Teacher 3 - 0
20.02.2011 League RED DUST - rsca-boyz 5 - 3
27.02.2011 League FC Folklore - RED DUST 0 - 4
06.03.2011 League RED DUST - PoloTeam 9 - 0
13.03.2011 Qualification RED DUST - Brugsche FC 6 - 1
23.03.2011 Cup Gamer. - RED DUST 0 - 7
27.03.2011 League RED DUST - FcBirdie 5 - 2
30.03.2011 Cup Fc Kaniesjotskie kaulille - RED DUST 0 - 7
03.04.2011 League KRC SJOT - RED DUST 3 - 2
06.04.2011 Cup RAECB - KRC SJOT 4 - 5
10.04.2011 League De A-ploeg - KRC SJOT 3 - 3
13.04.2011 Cup real dreamteam - KRC SJOT 2 - 3
17.04.2011 League KRC SJOT - FC Teacher 5 - 5
20.04.2011 Cup Soup and Patatoes - KRC SJOT 1 - 3
24.04.2011 League FC MOTU - KRC SJOT 4 - 0
01.05.2011 League f.c. moumel - FC MOTU 2 - 2
08.05.2011 League De A-ploeg - FC MOTU 4 - 2
11.05.2011 Cup tostrong4you - De A-ploeg 2 - 3
15.05.2011 League FC MOTU - De A-ploeg 0 - 2
18.05.2011 Cup A.C. Mythical - De A-ploeg 2 - 1
22.05.2011 League A.C. Mythical - -KV Mechelen- 6 - 1
25.05.2011 Cup A.C. Mythical - grinners 0 - 4
29.05.2011 League alenkin - grinners 3 - 0
01.06.2011 Cup muahahaha - alenkin 0 - 3
05.06.2011 League alenkin - SK Cornervlag 1 - 0
08.06.2011 Cup priboi - alenkin 2 - 3
12.06.2011 League De lèleke Duvels - alenkin 3 - 2
15.06.2011 Cup alenkin - De lèleke Duvels 5 - 2
19.06.2011 League alenkin - F.C.N. Utteloos 5 - 0
22.06.2011 Cup kfc Patatje - alenkin 2 - 0
26.06.2011 League fcantwerp - kfc Patatje 0 - 9
29.06.2011 Cup kfc Patatje - VC de kampioenen 4 - 3
06.07.2011 Friendly kfc Patatje - Popeye Buffalo 4 - 3
13.07.2011 Cup Fc Paelinck - kfc Patatje 0 - 8
17.07.2011 League kfc Patatje - Hoewach Utd. 3 - 0
20.07.2011 Cup Anas_FC - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
24.07.2011 League alenkin - kfc Patatje 1 - 0
27.07.2011 Cup Royal_Standard_de_Liège - alenkin 0 - 7
31.07.2011 League de jappies - alenkin 2 - 0
03.08.2011 Cup k v mechelen - de jappies 0 - 6
07.08.2011 League Hoewach Utd. - de jappies 4 - 2
10.08.2011 Cup bertsport - Hoewach Utd. 0 - 5
14.08.2011 League F.C.N. Utteloos - Hoewach Utd. 2 - 1
17.08.2011 Cup SV WoodlandMages - F.C.N. Utteloos 4 - 3
21.08.2011 League Quick 23 - SV WoodlandMages 0 - 6
24.08.2011 Cup SV WoodlandMages - Racing Pelt 0 - 6
28.08.2011 League Racing Pelt - C Bekegem 4 - 1
31.08.2011 Cup sportief stasegem - Racing Pelt 5 - 1
04.09.2011 League Awesome Ruiz ! - sportief stasegem 0 - 5
07.09.2011 Cup sportief stasegem - Clover avenua 2 - 3
11.09.2011 League SuparSporting - Clover avenua 0 - 4
14.09.2011 Cup K. Sint-Truidense VV - Clover avenua 3 - 7
18.09.2011 League Clover avenua - FC Holcim 3 - 1
21.09.2011 Cup RFC Leffe - Clover avenua 1 - 6
25.09.2011 League Clover avenua - Sprint 1 - 4
02.10.2011 League Sprint - SuparSporting 0 - 1
09.10.2011 League SuparSporting - Racing Pelt 6 - 1
16.10.2011 League VC de kampioenen - SuparSporting 0 - 7
02.11.2011 Cup Zat 1470 - SuparSporting 0 - 6
06.11.2011 League Clover avenua - SuparSporting 3 - 0
09.11.2011 Cup Maximus[Brood] - Clover avenua 0 - 10
13.11.2011 League FC Holcim - Clover avenua 4 - 1
16.11.2011 Cup sporting drievans - FC Holcim 1 - 5
20.11.2011 League FC Holcim - SuparSporting 0 - 0
23.11.2011 Cup nonkeltje - FC Holcim 2 - 5
27.11.2011 League Real Gentbrugge - FC Holcim 0 - 2
30.11.2011 Cup reds forever gerard - FC Holcim 0 - 3
04.12.2011 League FC Holcim - Quiet-Storm 4 - 0
07.12.2011 Cup KVK Strike - FC Holcim 0 - 6
11.12.2011 League FC Bekegem - FC Holcim 0 - 2
14.12.2011 Cup Atomickichens - FC Holcim 0 - 4
18.12.2011 League FC Holcim - kvc wingenee 1 - 1
21.12.2011 Cup luckys - FC Holcim 0 - 2
25.12.2011 League kvc wingenee - FC Holcim 5 - 0
28.12.2011 Cup R Standard Pottel - kvc wingenee 1 - 0

2012[edit]

Date Type Match Result
01.01.2012 League raffinement - R Standard Pottel 2 - 3
04.01.2012 Cup R Standard Pottel - Real Gentbrugge 2 - 7
08.01.2012 League Real Gentbrugge - Racing Pelt 3 - 0
11.01.2012 Cup _Shakhtar Donetsk_ - Real Gentbrugge 0 - 3
15.01.2012 League FC Holcim - Real Gentbrugge 3 - 2
22.01.2012 League SuparSporting - FC Holcim 0 - 3
29.01.2012 League Clover avenua - FC Holcim 2 - 1
05.02.2012 League SuparSporting - Clover avenua 0 - 2
08.02.2012 Friendly Clover avenua - Sportieve Senioren 3 - 2
22.02.2012 Cup xX-Mov3zLang-Xx - Clover avenua 0 - 9
26.02.2012 League Real Gentbrugge - Clover avenua 3 - 0
29.02.2012 Cup Racing Geraardsbergen - Real Gentbrugge 0 - 9
04.03.2012 League Crossing BXL - Real Gentbrugge 2 - 0
07.03.2012 Cup Chabal-Boys - Crossing BXL 0 - 5
11.03.2012 League FC Liégeois - Crossing BXL 0 - 3
14.03.2012 Cup rs laak - Crossing BXL 1 - 5
18.03.2012 League Crossing BXL - FC Holcim 5 - 1
21.03.2012 Cup fc zurenborg united - Crossing BXL 2 - 6
25.03.2012 League kvc wingenee - Crossing BXL 3 - 2
28.03.2012 Cup Fc De Stanny's - kvc wingenee 0 - 5
01.04.2012 League de jappies - kvc wingenee 1 - 1
04.04.2012 Cup Wings under Construction ;D - kvc wingenee 0 - 5
08.04.2012 League kvc wingenee - AS Anderlecht 5 - 1
11.04.2012 Cup onknown - kvc wingenee 0 - 5
15.04.2012 League AS Anderlecht - kvc wingenee 3 - 0
18.04.2012 Cup fc warande - AS Anderlecht 1 - 3
22.04.2012 League FC Holcim - AS Anderlecht 2 - 0
29.04.2012 League FC Liégeois - FC Holcim 0 - 9
06.05.2012 League FC Holcim - Crossing BXL 3 - 1
13.05.2012 League de jappies - FC Holcim 4 - 2
20.05.2012 League AS Anderlecht - de jappies 0 - 1
27.05.2012 League de jappies - FC Liégeois 6 - 1
03.06.2012 Qualification de jappies - Sclessin Boys 2 - 1
13.06.2012 Cup mikey-boys - de jappies 0 - 8
17.06.2012 League kvc wingenee - de jappies 5 - 0
20.06.2012 Cup Nolataria - kvc wingenee 1 - 9
24.06.2012 League Racing Pelt - kvc wingenee 4 - 4
27.06.2012 Cup Sworn Enemy - kvc wingenee 0 - 5
01.07.2012 League Clover avenua - kvc wingenee 2 - 1
04.07.2012 Cup Maasmechelen FC - Clover avenua 1 - 5
08.07.2012 League Crossing BXL - Clover avenua 4 - 0
11.07.2012 Cup SV Werken - Crossing BXL 1 - 5
15.07.2012 League Crossing BXL - de jappies 2 - 2
18.07.2012 Cup Hidden-Leaf - Crossing BXL 1 - 3
22.07.2012 League Racing Pelt - Crossing BXL 1 - 1
25.07.2012 Cup jennekes - Crossing BXL 1 - 4
29.07.2012 League Crossing BXL - kvc wingenee 3 - 0
01.08.2012 Cup TBS II - Crossing BXL 3 - 6
05.08.2012 League kvc wingenee - Crossing BXL 1 - 1
08.08.2012 Cup FC Pinowino - Crossing BXL 4 - 7
12.08.2012 League Crossing BXL - Racing Pelt 1 - 0
15.08.2012 Cup MALINOIS 72 - Crossing BXL 0 - 5
19.08.2012 League de jappies - Crossing BXL 0 - 1
22.08.2012 Cup Toppie!!! - Crossing BXL 1 - 0
26.08.2012 League Toppie!!! - smeltende_paashaas 2 - 0
29.08.2012 Cup Toppie!!! - Clover avenua 1 - 4
02.09.2012 League kvc wingenee - Clover avenua 1 - 4
05.09.2012 Cup Les Truttes - Clover avenua 0 - 7
09.09.2012 League Clover avenua - de jappies 1 - 2
16.09.2012 League de jappies - kvc wingenee 3 - 2
19.09.2012 Friendly de jappies - alenkin 6 - 0
23.09.2012 Qualification de jappies - f.c. Moorbos 2 - 3
26.09.2012 Friendly f.c. Moorbos - malinwaboy1904 0 - 0
03.10.2012 Cup Club Dexia FC - f.c. Moorbos 0 - 9
07.10.2012 League f.c. Moorbos - kvc wingenee 2 - 2
10.10.2012 Cup ejrakker - f.c. Moorbos 0 - 10
14.10.2012 League AS Anderlecht - f.c. Moorbos 4 - 1
17.10.2012 Cup fc de sammy's - AS Anderlecht 0 - 8
21.10.2012 League Clover avenua - AS Anderlecht 2 - 1
24.10.2012 Cup crossers - Clover avenua 0 - 3
28.10.2012 League kvc wingenee - Clover avenua 3 - 1
31.10.2012 Cup rsc verrebroek - kvc wingenee 0 - 6
04.11.2012 League FC Holcim - kvc wingenee 4 - 2
07.11.2012 Cup FC Doc_Love - FC Holcim 1 - 6
11.11.2012 League AS Anderlecht - FC Holcim 3 - 3
14.11.2012 Cup sporting 282 - FC Holcim 1 - 3
18.11.2012 League FC Holcim - f.c. Moorbos 2 - 4
21.11.2012 Cup bettonville - f.c. Moorbos 1 - 5
25.11.2012 League f.c. Moorbos - FC Holcim 1 - 1
28.11.2012 Cup burkina fatso - f.c. Moorbos 3 - 4
02.12.2012 League Clover avenua - f.c. Moorbos 3 - 1
05.12.2012 Cup Showbeestjes - Clover avenua 2 - 3
09.12.2012 League ForzaJody - Clover avenua 1 - 3
12.12.2012 Cup Real Sammynova - Clover avenua 4 - 3
16.12.2012 League CLUB RAUL - Real Sammynova 0 - 8
19.12.2012 Cup Real Sammynova - ForzaJody 2 - 3
23.12.2012 League kvc wingenee - ForzaJody 0 - 3
26.12.2012 Cup Romelu Lukaku - ForzaJody 3 - 4
30.12.2012 League ForzaJody - FC Holcim 3 - 1

2013[edit]

Date Type Match Result
02.01.2013 Cup F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - ForzaJody 0 - 2
06.01.2013 League AS Anderlecht - ForzaJody 2 - 6
09.01.2013 Cup RSC Ana Ivanovic - ForzaJody 0 - 1
23.01.2013 Cup Tom Tom - ForzaJody 0 - 10
27.01.2013 League kvc wingenee - ForzaJody 4 - 3
30.01.2013 Cup Fc angelss - kvc wingenee 0 - 9
03.02.2013 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - kvc wingenee 3 - 0
06.02.2013 Cup the double you's - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
10.02.2013 League Jagermeister-zaufers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 1
13.02.2013 Cup Racing Dogs FC - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 8
17.02.2013 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Clover avenua 2 - 2
20.02.2013 Cup De Labbekakskes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 5
24.02.2013 League FC Holcim - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 1
03.03.2013 League Pitzkes - FC Holcim 3 - 3
10.03.2013 League FC Holcim - f.c. Moorbos 2 - 1
17.03.2013 League f.c. Moorbos - FC Holcim 2 - 2
24.03.2013 League FC Holcim - Pitzkes 3 - 0
31.03.2013 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - FC Holcim 5 - 1
03.04.2013 Friendly RSC Ana Ivanovic - An Overdose Of AweSamsoness 2 - 3
07.04.2013 League De lèleke Duvels - An Overdose Of AweSamsoness 0 - 3
14.04.2013 League An Overdose Of AweSamsoness - FC Dokussen 4 - 1
21.04.2013 League H-team - An Overdose Of AweSamsoness 1 - 4
24.04.2013 Friendly An Overdose Of AweSamsoness - Ploeg Van 'T Stad 5 - 1
28.04.2013 League An Overdose Of AweSamsoness - fc klasjkop 5 - 1
15.05.2013 Cup fc schaffen - An Overdose Of AweSamsoness 0 - 11
19.05.2013 League An Overdose Of AweSamsoness - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 4
22.05.2013 Cup Snoazi - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 10
26.05.2013 League Vottem Cowboys - Tievoc 5 - 1
29.05.2013 Cup Bergom FC - Vottem Cowboys 2 - 5
02.06.2013 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 2
05.06.2013 Cup Droopy(tjes - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 5
09.06.2013 League Vottem Cowboys - SoGood 4 - 1
12.06.2013 Cup De metsers - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 6
16.06.2013 League cruz azul cement - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 2
19.06.2013 Cup RWDM Brussels FC - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 4
23.06.2013 League Vottem Cowboys - RFC Leffe 0 - 0
26.06.2013 Cup Zwarte veld - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 1
30.06.2013 League Lamartre Team - Vottem Cowboys 2 - 2
03.07.2013 Cup F.C JUNKIES - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 3
07.07.2013 League Vottem Cowboys - Lamartre Team 3 - 2
10.07.2013 Cup Nanopipo's - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 3
14.07.2013 League RFC Leffe - Vottem Cowboys 0 - 3
17.07.2013 Cup Real Blanderas - Vottem Cowboys 1 - 0
21.07.2013 League Real 't Zand Sint-Michiels - Real Blanderas 2 - 3
24.07.2013 Cup Real Blanderas - R Standard Pottel 0 - 6
28.07.2013 League R Standard Pottel - FC Destelbergen City 6 - 2
31.07.2013 Cup rsc Jette - R Standard Pottel 2 - 3
04.08.2013 League team~insanity - R Standard Pottel 3 - 3
07.08.2013 Cup RSC Tifosi - R Standard Pottel 3 - 0
11.08.2013 League chatpoema FC - RSC Tifosi 1 - 2
14.08.2013 Cup RSC Tifosi - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 2
18.08.2013 League RSC Tifosi - newt 10 - 0
21.08.2013 Cup RSC Tifosi - TBS II 1 - 3
25.08.2013 Qualification Racing Pelt - TBS II 6 - 1
28.08.2013 Friendly TBS II - Racing Pelt 8 - 0
04.09.2013 Cup rfc liegi - TBS II 0 - 10
08.09.2013 League TBS II - De A-ploeg 1 - 1
11.09.2013 Cup vicske69 - TBS II 0 - 11
15.09.2013 League Lucky Bastards United F.C. - TBS II 2 - 4
18.09.2013 Cup Les talons d'Achiles - TBS II 2 - 7
22.09.2013 League TBS II - FC Colpijntjes 5 - 0
25.09.2013 Cup R.S.C. FaLèRo - TBS II 0 - 4
29.09.2013 League AntwerpAanDeGaverbeek - TBS II 2 - 3
02.10.2013 Cup KVC Keizer - TBS II 1 - 4
06.10.2013 League TBS II - ForzaTinos 5 - 0
09.10.2013 Cup Mandel Revived - TBS II 1 - 4
13.10.2013 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - TBS II 1 - 3
16.10.2013 Cup Vaticano Santa Sede - TBS II 0 - 3
20.10.2013 League TBS II - Verbrande Brug 4 - 1
23.10.2013 Cup KFC Shani - TBS II 1 - 3
27.10.2013 League Verbrande Brug - TBS II 1 - 3
30.10.2013 Cup Locomotive café de la gare - TBS II 0 - 1
03.11.2013 League TBS II - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 1 - 3
10.11.2013 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - Lucky Bastards United F.C. 3 - 3
17.11.2013 League ForzaTinos - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 3
24.11.2013 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - Verbrande Brug 3 - 0
01.12.2013 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - FC Colpijntjes 2 - 1
04.12.2013 Friendly F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - TBS II 1 - 0
08.12.2013 League AntwerpAanDeGaverbeek - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 4 - 4
11.12.2013 Friendly F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - Ploeg Van 'T Stad 5 - 2
18.12.2013 Friendly F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - De coole kolen 6 - 0
25.12.2013 Cup Lohilie sport - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 10
29.12.2013 League FC Destelbergen City - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 2 - 5

2014[edit]

Date Type Match Result
01.01.2014 Cup Shockwave Stars - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 5
05.01.2014 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - De Zwarte Wolven 3 - 2
08.01.2014 Cup KFC Shockwave united - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 1 - 6
12.01.2014 League Verbrande Brug - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 2 - 4
15.01.2014 Cup Fc Erik Heggen - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 4
19.01.2014 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - De A-ploeg 4 - 1
22.01.2014 Cup White Star Eeklo - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 0 - 5
26.01.2014 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - ForzaTinos 7 - 1
29.01.2014 Cup EDEGEM CITY - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 4 - 6
02.02.2014 League Hoewach Utd. - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 2 - 3
05.02.2014 Cup Atlético S.C. - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 2 - 3
09.02.2014 League F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache - FC Colpijntjes 10 - 0
12.02.2014 Cup cosmos arena - F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 3 - 2
16.02.2014 League cosmos arena - de djoefkes 4 - 0
19.02.2014 Cup cosmos arena - Great Dalmutti 2 - 6
23.02.2014 League Great Dalmutti - Team_Thijmen 2 - 0
26.02.2014 Cup Pacs - Great Dalmutti 0 - 2
02.03.2014 League RFC Leffe - Great Dalmutti 0 - 2
05.03.2014 Cup KRSCVV Shottop - Great Dalmutti 1 - 3
09.03.2014 League fc lientjes - Great Dalmutti 0 - 2
12.03.2014 Cup Great Dalmutti - Toppie!!! 1 - 2
16.03.2014 League Toppie!!! - ForzaJody 3 - 1
19.03.2014 Cup Toppie!!! - KVC Wingene 1 - 3
23.03.2014 League ForzaJody - KVC Wingene 0 - 8
26.03.2014 Cup RSC Ana Ivanovic - KVC Wingene 3 - 1
30.03.2014 League Toppie!!! - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 2
16.04.2014 Cup Neanias Beverlo FC - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 8
20.04.2014 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Toppie!!! 2 - 2
23.04.2014 Cup De Zandkorrel - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 12
27.04.2014 League de joekes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 0
30.04.2014 Cup Bergen Ravens - de joekes 0 - 6
04.05.2014 League de joekes - Toppie!!! 3 - 0
07.05.2014 Cup Essentes - de joekes 1 - 4
11.05.2014 League winterslag - de joekes 2 - 4
14.05.2014 Cup Moetombo - de joekes 0 - 3
18.05.2014 League de joekes - alenkin 4 - 0
21.05.2014 Cup VKKD - de joekes 2 - 8
25.05.2014 League Mauves Army Boys - de joekes 4 - 2
28.05.2014 Cup De Foppers - Mauves Army Boys 0 - 3
01.06.2014 League Mauves Army Boys - winterslag 6 - 1
04.06.2014 Cup 2pottenmayonaise - Mauves Army Boys 1 - 7
08.06.2014 League winterslag - Mauves Army Boys 2 - 3
11.06.2014 Cup Herkol FC - Mauves Army Boys 3 - 2
15.06.2014 League Footeux - Herkol FC 0 - 5
18.06.2014 Cup Herkol FC - Toppie!!! 0 - 3
22.06.2014 League Mauves Army Boys - Toppie!!! 1 - 3
25.06.2014 Cup priboi - Toppie!!! 4 - 5
29.06.2014 League spiroezie - Toppie!!! 2 - 4
02.07.2014 Cup Overpoort 6 AM - Toppie!!! 2 - 6
06.07.2014 League Toppie!!! - de joekes 3 - 3
09.07.2014 Cup Groen Zwarte Phalanx - Toppie!!! 1 - 6
13.07.2014 League Great Dalmutti - Toppie!!! 0 - 2
16.07.2014 Cup KVC Wingene - Toppie!!! 2 - 4
20.07.2014 League Toppie!!! - RSC Ana Ivanovic 4 - 4
06.08.2014 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Toppie!!! 0 - 11
10.08.2014 League Toppie!!! - Mauves Army Boys 3 - 0
13.08.2014 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Toppie!!! 0 - 10
17.08.2014 League spiroezie - Toppie!!! 1 - 3
20.08.2014 Cup den arend 2 - Toppie!!! 0 - 6
24.08.2014 League Toppie!!! - Rood-Zwart Peperkoek United 4 - 0
27.08.2014 Cup FC DELVE - Toppie!!! 0 - 10
31.08.2014 League Great Dalmutti - Toppie!!! 4 - 5
03.09.2014 Cup RUSAS Gembloux - Toppie!!! 1 - 4
06.09.2014 League Toppie!!! - KVC Wingene 3 - 0
10.09.2014 Cup Beireke - Toppie!!! 0 - 8
14.09.2014 League alenkin - Toppie!!! 1 - 4
17.09.2014 Cup We Own Other Team - Toppie!!! 0 - 8
21.09.2014 League Toppie!!! - de joekes 3 - 3
24.09.2014 Cup Lyra - Toppie!!! 0 - 6
28.09.2014 League de joekes - Toppie!!! 3 - 1
01.10.2014 Cup De bekbeulen - de joekes 0 - 1
05.10.2014 League de joekes - KVC Wingene 3 - 2
08.10.2014 Cup Ploeg Van 'T Stad - de joekes 1 - 5
12.10.2014 League Rood-Zwart Peperkoek United - de joekes 2 - 2
15.10.2014 Cup VK De Koeien '08 - de joekes 1 - 3
19.10.2014 League de joekes - Mauves Army Boys 3 - 0
22.10.2014 Cup kfc Patatje - de joekes 5 - 1
26.10.2014 League kfc Patatje - De vélokes 1 - 1
29.10.2014 Cup kfc Patatje - Toppie!!! 1 - 4
02.11.2014 League Toppie!!! - spiroezie 5 - 2
05.11.2014 Cup 't paars-witte legioen - Toppie!!! 4 - 3
09.11.2014 League 't paars-witte legioen - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 1
26.11.2014 Cup De Straatvoetballers - 't paars-witte legioen 0 - 8
30.11.2014 League alenkin - 't paars-witte legioen 0 - 5
03.12.2014 Cup De Straatvoetballers - 't paars-witte legioen 0 - 9
07.12.2014 League 't paars-witte legioen - Team Poiske 5 - 0
10.12.2014 Cup RSC Zellik - 't paars-witte legioen 0 - 6
14.12.2014 League RSC Tifosi - 't paars-witte legioen 3 - 3
17.12.2014 Cup VanLok - 't paars-witte legioen 2 - 5
21.12.2014 League 't paars-witte legioen - TBS II 2 - 3
24.12.2014 Cup Ename VSV - TBS II 1 - 5
28.12.2014 League TBS II - KSKL Ternat 5 - 1
31.12.2014 Cup Absynthe Alchemist - TBS II 0 - 8

2015[edit]

Date Type Match Result
04.01.2015 League Team Poiske - TBS II 1 - 3
07.01.2015 Cup AS Anderlecht - TBS II 1 - 4
11.01.2015 League alenkin - TBS II 2 - 4
14.01.2015 Cup Central Perk - TBS II 3 - 1
18.01.2015 League Penarroya Pueblonuevo - Central Perk 2 - 3
21.01.2015 Cup Central Perk - Great Dalmutti 2 - 3
25.01.2015 League Great Dalmutti - Jagermeister-zaufers 3 - 2
28.01.2015 Cup FC sleuyter - Great Dalmutti 0 - 4
01.02.2015 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Great Dalmutti 1 - 1
04.02.2015 Cup Groen Zwarte Phalanx - Great Dalmutti 1 - 2
08.02.2015 League de joekes - Great Dalmutti 3 - 3
11.02.2015 Cup RSC Tifosi - Great Dalmutti 2 - 3
15.02.2015 League Great Dalmutti - KVC Wingene 2 - 2
18.02.2015 Cup alenkin - Great Dalmutti 6 - 1
22.02.2015 League alenkin - RSC Tifosi 0 - 4
01.03.2015 League RSC Tifosi - TBS II 5 - 1
08.03.2015 Friendly RSC Tifosi - TBS II 3 - 1
18.03.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Tifosi 0 - 10
22.03.2015 League kfc Patatje - RSC Tifosi 1 - 2
25.03.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Tifosi 0 - 8
29.03.2015 League RSC Tifosi - Great Dalmutti 5 - 1
01.04.2015 Cup aquazuipers - RSC Tifosi 0 - 3
05.04.2015 League de joekes - RSC Tifosi 2 - 1
08.04.2015 Cup Viktoria Plzeň FC - de joekes 0 - 5
12.04.2015 League Mauves Army Boys - de joekes 0 - 5
15.04.2015 Cup Wallie Weltmeister - de joekes 2 - 4
19.04.2015 League de joekes - kfc Patatje 2 - 1
22.04.2015 Cup FC Ribedebie - de joekes 1 - 7
26.04.2015 League Great Dalmutti - de joekes 3 - 1
29.04.2015 Cup Godspeed You Black Emperor - Great Dalmutti 2 - 4
03.05.2015 League KVC Wingene - Great Dalmutti 3 - 0
06.05.2015 Cup The Final Countdown - KVC Wingene 1 - 4
10.05.2015 League Great Dalmutti - KVC Wingene 0 - 2
13.05.2015 Cup the mumu boys - KVC Wingene 1 - 7
17.05.2015 League KVC Wingene - RSC Tifosi 1 - 1
20.05.2015 Cup KSV Rumbeke. - KVC Wingene 1 - 6
24.05.2015 League Mauves Army Boys - KVC Wingene 0 - 8
27.05.2015 Cup FC De Nieuwe Keizer - KVC Wingene 1 - 6
31.05.2015 League Toppie!!! - KVC Wingene 0 - 4
03.06.2015 Cup Rood-Zwart Peperkoek United - KVC Wingene 0 - 6
07.06.2015 League KVC Wingene - Real Sammynova 5 - 2
10.06.2015 Cup Toppie!!! - KVC Wingene 2 - 4
14.06.2015 League kfc Patatje - KVC Wingene 3 - 4
17.06.2015 Cup kfc Patatje - KVC Wingene 1 - 2
21.06.2015 League KVC Wingene - de joekes 2 - 3
28.06.2015 Qualification de joekes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 1
01.07.2015 Friendly de joekes - FC De Hondekes 6 - 1
08.07.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - de joekes 0 - 11
12.07.2015 League de joekes - RSC Tifosi 2 - 1
15.07.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - de joekes 0 - 10
19.07.2015 League Jagermeister-zaufers - de joekes 0 - 1
22.07.2015 Cup FC Calypso - de joekes 1 - 5
26.07.2015 League Real Sammynova - de joekes 1 - 4
29.07.2015 Cup Ferocious Opus - de joekes 0 - 4
02.08.2015 League de joekes - alenkin 4 - 3
05.08.2015 Cup FC TopperKlopper - de joekes 0 - 8
09.08.2015 League kfc Patatje - de joekes 3 - 1
12.08.2015 Cup Riciakos - kfc Patatje 0 - 7
16.08.2015 League RSC Tifosi - kfc Patatje 5 - 5
19.08.2015 Cup Eecloosche KSV - kfc Patatje 2 - 4
23.08.2015 League kfc Patatje - alenkin 5 - 1
26.08.2015 Cup VivaBelgica - kfc Patatje 2 - 5
30.08.2015 League alenkin - kfc Patatje 3 - 6
02.09.2015 Cup Royale Neuf Mille - kfc Patatje 0 - 6
06.09.2015 League kfc Patatje - RSC Tifosi 2 - 0
09.09.2015 Cup Central Perk - kfc Patatje 1 - 2
13.09.2015 League de joekes - kfc Patatje 4 - 4
16.09.2015 Cup R. Cappellen FC - kfc Patatje 1 - 3
20.09.2015 League kfc Patatje - Jagermeister-zaufers 3 - 0
23.09.2015 Cup De vélokes - kfc Patatje 0 - 4
27.09.2015 League KVC Wingene - kfc Patatje 2 - 2
30.09.2015 Cup de joekes - kfc Patatje 2 - 1
04.10.2015 League de joekes - Jagermeister-zaufers 3 - 1
07.10.2015 Cup de joekes - KVC Wingene 3 - 2
11.10.2015 League RSC Tifosi - de joekes 4 - 1
28.10.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Tifosi 0 - 10
01.11.2015 League RSC Tifosi - Jagermeister-zaufers 0 - 7
04.11.2015 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Jagermeister-zaufers 0 - 8
08.11.2015 League Jagermeister-zaufers - kfc Patatje 2 - 1
11.11.2015 Cup Yellow Black Army FC - Jagermeister-zaufers 0 - 5
15.11.2015 League Jagermeister-zaufers - de joekes 1 - 2
18.11.2015 Cup fc boy s - de joekes 0 - 6
22.11.2015 League de joekes - RSC Tifosi 6 - 0
25.11.2015 Cup Doelpint - de joekes 1 - 3
29.11.2015 League de joekes - alenkin 3 - 3
02.12.2015 Cup sk bambrugge - de joekes 1 - 5
06.12.2015 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - de joekes 2 - 1
09.12.2015 Cup Oefteam - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 2
13.12.2015 League alenkin - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 4
16.12.2015 Cup Toert - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 5
20.12.2015 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - alenkin 5 - 1
23.12.2015 Cup FC Doc_Love - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 6
27.12.2015 League de joekes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 2
30.12.2015 Cup FC Liégeois - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 6

2016[edit]

Date Type Match Result
03.01.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - RSC Tifosi 7 - 0
06.01.2016 Cup boerekampioenen - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
10.01.2016 League Jagermeister-zaufers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
13.01.2016 Cup Pitzkes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 5
17.01.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - kfc Patatje 6 - 0
20.01.2016 Cup R. All Blacks Team - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
24.01.2016 League KVC Wingene - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 2
27.01.2016 Cup RSC Ana Ivanovic - de joekes 7 - 5
31.01.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - 't paars-witte legioen 3 - 2
03.02.2016 Friendly de club van geel en rood - RSC Ana Ivanovic 7 - 6
10.02.2016 Friendly de club van geel en rood - rsca-boyz 3 - 0
17.02.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - de club van geel en rood 0 - 10
21.02.2016 League VK De Koeien '08 - de club van geel en rood 1 - 5
24.02.2016 Cup wit- zwart - de club van geel en rood 0 - 5
28.02.2016 League de club van geel en rood - fc erwin 3 - 0
02.03.2016 Cup Asterixx - de club van geel en rood 0 - 5
06.03.2016 League fc Antwerp Allstars - de club van geel en rood 1 - 1
09.03.2016 Cup Fc jerre - de club van geel en rood 6 - 3
13.03.2016 League Fc jerre - BCB. 4 - 2
16.03.2016 Cup Fc jerre - de straffe schoppers 0 - 8
20.03.2016 League roodblauw - de straffe schoppers 4 - 1
23.03.2016 Cup the dynamite's - roodblauw 0 - 4
27.03.2016 League Hammer! - roodblauw 4 - 1
30.03.2016 Cup Hearts of Okarian - Hammer! 0 - 3
03.04.2016 League SK Silver Hawks - Hammer! 3 - 4
06.04.2016 Cup Clover avenua - Hammer! 6 - 2
10.04.2016 League Clover avenua - Technosocceroos 5 - 0
13.04.2016 Cup Clover avenua - FC De Nieuwe Keizer 1 - 6
17.04.2016 League FC De Nieuwe Keizer - FC de joekels 3 - 1
20.04.2016 Cup Royal Torhout - FC De Nieuwe Keizer 2 - 5
24.04.2016 League Pyrathe cominois - FC De Nieuwe Keizer 4 - 2
27.04.2016 Emerald Cup Microgolfoven - Pyrathe cominois 4 - 1
01.05.2016 League ABL Dio - Microgolfoven 0 - 1
04.05.2016 Emerald Cup Microgolfoven - cercle brugge moerkerke nygårdshøyden 0 - 5
08.05.2016 League cercle brugge moerkerke nygårdshøyden - Great Dalmutti 2 - 4
15.05.2016 League Great Dalmutti - alenkin 2 - 5
22.05.2016 League alenkin - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 1
08.06.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - alenkin 0 - 12
12.06.2016 League alenkin - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 2
15.06.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - alenkin 0 - 10
19.06.2016 League cercle brugge moerkerke nygårdshøyden - alenkin 1 - 4
22.06.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - alenkin 0 - 11
26.06.2016 League alenkin - Central Perk 5 - 0
29.06.2016 Cup Red Flames United - alenkin 0 - 5
03.07.2016 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - alenkin 4 - 0
06.07.2016 Cup Fc Strateschippers - Excelsior Reloaded 224 1 - 3
10.07.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Excelsior Reloaded 224 3 - 2
13.07.2016 Cup 42nd hattrick army - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
17.07.2016 League Central Perk - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 2
20.07.2016 Cup towny's - Central Perk 1 - 8
24.07.2016 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - Central Perk 5 - 4
27.07.2016 Cup jabbeke - Excelsior Reloaded 224 2 - 4
31.07.2016 League Central Perk - Excelsior Reloaded 224 2 - 0
03.08.2016 Cup Afraid? - Central Perk 0 - 5
07.08.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Central Perk 3 - 1
10.08.2016 Cup fc fourte - RSC Ana Ivanovic 7 - 8
14.08.2016 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 0
17.08.2016 Cup RSC Spelden - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
21.08.2016 League The Knorfians - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 2
24.08.2016 Cup Clover avenua - RSC Ana Ivanovic 4 - 1
28.08.2016 League FC r1pp3r - Clover avenua 2 - 3
31.08.2016 Cup Clover avenua - FC Club Eke 0 - 3
04.09.2016 League FC Club Eke - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 4
11.09.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - alenkin 3 - 3
28.09.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 10
02.10.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - FC Club Eke 2 - 0
05.10.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 10
09.10.2016 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
12.10.2016 Cup De Straatvoetballers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 10
16.10.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - FC Poesele 5 - 1
19.10.2016 Cup waasland-beveren s. - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
23.10.2016 League The Knorfians - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 3
26.10.2016 Cup de drakentemmers - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
30.10.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - roodblauw 1 - 3
02.11.2016 Cup VK De Koeien '08 - roodblauw 0 - 6
06.11.2016 League roodblauw - Central Perk 2 - 3
09.11.2016 Cup Magic Goals - Central Perk 0 - 4
13.11.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Central Perk 4 - 1
16.11.2016 Cup Golden's Gun - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
20.11.2016 League Central Perk - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 0
23.11.2016 Cup Athletico Milan FC - Central Perk 4 - 3
27.11.2016 League RSC Fireballs - Athletico Milan FC 0 - 8
30.11.2016 Cup Athletico Milan FC - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 2
04.12.2016 League roodblauw - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 3
07.12.2016 Cup leve cercle!! - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 2
11.12.2016 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Knorfians 0 - 1
18.12.2016 League The Knorfians - roodblauw 2 - 2
25.12.2016 League Central Perk - The Knorfians 5 - 0

2017[edit]

Date Type Match Result
01.01.2017 League Excelsior Reloaded 224 - Central Perk 1 - 2
18.01.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Central Perk 0 - 12
22.01.2017 League Central Perk - RSC Ana Ivanovic 4 - 0
25.01.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - Central Perk 0 - 9
29.01.2017 League roodblauw - Central Perk 3 - 4
01.02.2017 Cup FC 1-0 - Central Perk 0 - 8
05.02.2017 League Central Perk - The Raintrain 1 - 0
08.02.2017 Cup K.V.Mechelen - Central Perk 0 - 7
12.02.2017 League RSC Spelden - Central Perk 3 - 1
15.02.2017 Cup FC Huntsville - RSC Spelden 1 - 5
19.02.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - RSC Spelden 2 - 1
22.02.2017 Cup Los brugos - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 6
26.02.2017 League The Raintrain - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 2
01.03.2017 Cup Andromedans - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
05.03.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - Royal Torhout 2 - 0
08.03.2017 Cup SuparSporting - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 3
12.03.2017 League Royal Torhout - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 3
15.03.2017 Cup FC Batavia - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 6
19.03.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Raintrain 5 - 2
22.03.2017 Cup spiroezie - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 1
26.03.2017 League RSC Spelden - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 3
29.03.2017 Cup FC Kerpen - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 4
02.04.2017 League FC Club Eke - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 4
05.04.2017 Cup de.jeugd.van.tegenwoordig - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 4
09.04.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - roodblauw 4 - 0
12.04.2017 Cup RSC Spelden - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 3
16.04.2017 League FC De Nieuwe Keizer - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 1
19.04.2017 Cup La Luz de Gsus - RSC Ana Ivanovic 3 - 1
23.04.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - FC Poesele 2 - 0
10.05.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - La Luz de Gsus 0 - 10
14.05.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - Your Beer Buddy 4 - 1
17.05.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - La Luz de Gsus 0 - 13
21.05.2017 League Royal Torhout - La Luz de Gsus 2 - 0
24.05.2017 Cup FC_HOBOKEN - Royal Torhout 1 - 8
28.05.2017 League The Raintrain - Royal Torhout 2 - 0
31.05.2017 Cup BoneJake United FC - The Raintrain 1 - 4
04.06.2017 League Your Beer Buddy - The Raintrain 4 - 1
07.06.2017 Cup FC Duvelboys - Your Beer Buddy 0 - 4
11.06.2017 League Central Perk - Your Beer Buddy 4 - 1
14.06.2017 Cup KRC boys - Central Perk 0 - 7
18.06.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - Central Perk 2 - 1
21.06.2017 Cup Oilsjt Fc - La Luz de Gsus 0 - 3
25.06.2017 League The Raintrain - La Luz de Gsus 2 - 2
28.06.2017 Cup Rapid Camp - La Luz de Gsus 0 - 2
02.07.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - The Raintrain 2 - 3
05.07.2017 Cup De white potatoes - The Raintrain 0 - 4
09.07.2017 League The Raintrain - roodblauw 0 - 0
12.07.2017 Cup Lamartre Team - The Raintrain 2 - 4
16.07.2017 League RSC Spelden - The Raintrain 6 - 4
19.07.2017 Cup Hoewach Utd. - RSC Spelden 2 - 5
23.07.2017 League La Luz de Gsus - RSC Spelden 1 - 1
26.07.2017 Cup FC Quatannens - RSC Spelden 4 - 5
30.07.2017 League RSC Spelden - Central Perk 3 - 1
02.08.2017 Cup RSC Spelden - The Raintrain 2 - 3
06.08.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Raintrain 1 - 0
09.08.2017 Cup The Raintrain - RSC Ana Ivanovic 4 - 2
13.08.2017 League The Raintrain - Central Perk 5 - 4
20.08.2017 Qualification The Raintrain - PeterGO 2 - 0
30.08.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - The Raintrain 0 - 8
03.09.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - The Raintrain 2 - 2
06.09.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - The Raintrain 0 - 11
10.09.2017 League The Raintrain - RSC Spelden 4 - 2
13.09.2017 Cup Plankgaas - The Raintrain 0 - 4
17.09.2017 League Tjolinge FC - The Raintrain 0 - 1
20.09.2017 Cup Linkeroever 2050 - The Raintrain 0 - 6
24.09.2017 League The Raintrain - La Luz de Gsus 3 - 2
27.09.2017 Cup FC The Epic Boys - The Raintrain 0 - 2
01.10.2017 League Central Perk - The Raintrain 2 - 3
04.10.2017 Cup RSC Jeanderlecht - The Raintrain 2 - 5
08.10.2017 League The Raintrain - Royal Torhout 6 - 0
11.10.2017 Cup unofficial Milan - The Raintrain 0 - 6
15.10.2017 League The Raintrain - fc strenght 2 - 1
18.10.2017 Cup KV SOS Schellebelle - The Raintrain 0 - 3
22.10.2017 League fc strenght - The Raintrain 3 - 0
25.10.2017 Cup FC Tigrou - fc strenght 0 - 6
29.10.2017 League Central Perk - fc strenght 0 - 9
01.11.2017 Cup Lamartre Team - fc strenght 3 - 2
05.11.2017 League Young Genkies - Lamartre Team 3 - 5
08.11.2017 Cup Lamartre Team - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
12.11.2017 League Tjolinge FC - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 2
15.11.2017 Cup FC Never - RSC Ana Ivanovic 0 - 2
19.11.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - RSC Spelden 4 - 2
22.11.2017 Cup bruggetjes - RSC Ana Ivanovic 2 - 4
26.11.2017 League RSC Ana Ivanovic - fc strenght 4 - 0
29.11.2017 Cup FC Quatannens - RSC Ana Ivanovic 1 - 0
03.12.2017 League FC Quatannens - roodblauw 1 - 1
20.12.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - FC Quatannens 0 - 9
24.12.2017 League FC Quatannens - Eendracht Adder Vooruit 9 - 0
27.12.2017 Cup De Straatvoetballers - FC Quatannens 0 - 10
31.12.2017 League FC Bekegem - FC Quatannens 1 - 3

2018[edit]

Date Type Match Result
03.01.2018 Cup Straight outta - FC Quatannens 1 - 9
07.01.2018 League FC Quatannens - Lamartre Team 6 - 1
10.01.2018 Cup rsca_army_91 - FC Quatannens 0 - 8
14.01.2018 League FC De Nieuwe Keizer - FC Quatannens 0 - 1
17.01.2018 Cup De Vettige Vaddertjes - FC Quatannens 1 - 3
21.01.2018 League FC Quatannens - Wase Club Gent 4 - 0
24.01.2018 Cup FC ARAG - FC Quatannens 1 - 6
28.01.2018 League HMS Victory - FC Quatannens 0 - 1
31.01.2018 Cup Moretties - FC Quatannens 1 - 3
04.02.2018 League La Luz de Gsus - FC Quatannens 0 - 12
07.02.2018 Cup FC De Sjotterkens - FC Quatannens 0 - 2
11.02.2018 League FC Quatannens - La Luz de Gsus 6 - 0
14.02.2018 Cup Houthakkers - FC Quatannens 1 - 2
18.02.2018 League FC Quatannens - HMS Victory 4 - 0
21.02.2018 Cup De A-ploeg - FC Quatannens 1 - 3
25.02.2018 League Wase Club Gent - FC Quatannens 0 - 2
28.02.2018 Cup RSC Pride of St-Juliens - FC Quatannens 4 - 2
04.03.2018 League Sporting JuPkE 2 - RSC Pride of St-Juliens 0 - 3
07.03.2018 Cup RSC Pride of St-Juliens - spiroezie 0 - 1
11.03.2018 League RSC Pride of St-Juliens - spiroezie 0 - 2
14.03.2018 Cup spiroezie - de.jeugd.van.tegenwoordig 0 - 4
18.03.2018 League de.jeugd.van.tegenwoordig - Lucky Bastards United F.C. 2 - 1
21.03.2018 Cup de.jeugd.van.tegenwoordig - roodblauw 0 - 2
25.03.2018 League roodblauw - Tjolinge FC 3 - 1

Records[edit]

Last update: 09.02.2017

Most Times Champion[edit]

Clubteam Games
1 RSC Ana Ivanovic (1) 82 (11 periods)
2 kfc Patatje 73 (6 periods)
3 de joekes 42 (6 periods)
4 FC Holcim 42 (7 periods)
5 Toppie!!! 31 (4 periods)
6 kv de vette schulle 28 (3 periods)
7 Xanderstars 27 (6 periods)
8 TBS II 26 (3 periods)
9 RSC Tifosi 25 (4 periods)
10 Clover avenua 25 (9 periods)
11 F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 23
12 Berzerk Oostende (2) 22 (2 periods)
13 KV Oostende 21 (3 periods)
14 Crossing BXL 21 (3 periods)
15 alenkin 18 (5 periods)
16 Central Perk 18 (6 periods)
17 Vottem Cowboys 17
18 Great Dalmutti 17 (4 periods)
19 Deuzeld Sport 16 (2 periods)
20 KVC Wingene 16 (2 periods)
21 FC Geftbuzze 15
22 Frisco's 15 (2 periods)
23 Magic Sjoofers 15 (2 periods)
24 Koninklijke Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK (3) 15 (3 periods)
25 De inheemse struiktegels 15 (3 periods)


Note(1): Also called R.S.C.Anderlecht.
Note(2): Also called Ostend United
Note(3): Also called Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder

Longest streaks[edit]

Clubteam Games
1 Toppie!!! 25 (3 draws)
2 F.C. Oignies-en-Thiérache 23 (2 draws)
3 kfc Patatje (4) 22 (2 draws)
4 RSC Ana Ivanovic 20
5 TBS II 18 (1 draw)
6 kv de vette schulle 18 (2 draws)
7 Berzerk Oostende 17 (1 draw)
8 Vottem Cowboys 17 (2 draws)
9 KV Oostende 16 (2 draws)
10 FC Geftbuzze 15 (2 draws)
Note(4): Only the longest winningstreak is mentioned, kfc Patatje's second longest streak is 21 games.