Difference between revisions of "Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 13"

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 398: Line 398:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team=Frunza United            |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=17|ga=2|gd=+15}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team=Frunza United            |pts=12|pld=4|w=4|d=0|l=0|gf=20|ga=4|gd=+16}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team=FCM Braila                |pts=5|pld=3|w=1|d=2|l=0|gf=7|ga=3|gd=+4}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team=FCM Braila                |pts=8|pld=4|w=2|d=2|l=0|gf=9|ga=4|gd=+5}}
{{GroupTableRow|team=F.C. Portu Brăila                |pts=4|pld=3|w=1|d=1|l=1|gf=6|ga=10|gd=-4}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team=F.C. Portu Brăila                |pts=7|pld=4|w=2|d=1|l=1|gf=9|ga=11|gd=-2}}
{{GroupTableRow|team=F.C.Sweet Girls                  |pts=3|pld=3|w=0|d=3|l=0|gf=6|ga=6|gd=0}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team=F.C.Sweet Girls                  |pts=3|pld=4|w=0|d=3|l=1|gf=8|ga=9|gd=-1}}
{{GroupTableRow|team=SiLLenT AsSaSiNS                |pts=1|pld=3|w=0|d=1|l=2|gf=5|ga=11|gd=-6}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team=SiLLenT AsSaSiNS                |pts=1|pld=4|w=0|d=1|l=3|gf=6|ga=13|gd=-7}}
{{GroupTableRow|team=OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL        |pts=-2|pld=3|w=0|d=1|l=2|gf=3|ga=17|gd=-14}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team=OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL        |pts=-2|pld=4|w=0|d=1|l=3|gf=4|ga=20|gd=-16}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
''Day 1 (21 November, 2012)''
 
''Day 1 (21 November, 2012)''
Line 438: Line 438:
  
  
Frunza United - F.C.Sweet Girls {{MatchID|409436928}}
+
'''Frunza United''' - F.C.Sweet Girls {{MatchID|409436928}} 3-2
  
F.C. Portu Brăila - OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL {{MatchID|409515516}}
+
'''F.C. Portu Brăila''' - OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL {{MatchID|409515516}} 3-1
  
SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - FCM Braila {{MatchID|409362004}}
+
SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - '''FCM Braila''' {{MatchID|409362004}} 1-2
  
  

Revision as of 13:57, 12 December 2012

Cupa Brăilei Ediția 13
http://i300.photobucket.com/albums/nn26/FloFish_photo/CupaBrailei13.png
About the cup
Start date: November 14, 2012
Season: 13th
Hattrick Season: 38 (Global 50)
Number of teams: 50
Matches played: 0 / 0
Goals scored: 0
Winner: TBD
Runner Up: TBD


   Find similar.png   Main article: Cupa Brăilei


Season thirteen is the current edition of the Brăila Cup. It started on 14 November 2012.


Preliminary Round (14 November 2012)

F.C.D.U.Braila - eu DINAMO (408710459) 0-1

Group Stage (21 November 2012 - 19 December 2012)

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Infratirea Gemenele 9 4 3 0 1 16 5 +11
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 9 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5
FC SteauaBR 7 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1
Bastile Galbene 5 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
HT PHYXIUS 2 4 0 2 2 3 9 -6
Real Braila C.F. 1 4 0 1 3 2 12 -10

Day 1 (21 November, 2012)'


HT PHYXIUS - FC SteauaBR (408866469) 1-2

Infratirea Gemenele - Bastile Galbene (408881043) 3-1

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Real Braila C.F. (408821017) 3-0


Day 2 (28 November, 2012)


HT PHYXIUS - Infratirea Gemenele (409056504) 1-6

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Bastile Galbene (409008918) 1-2

FC SteauaBR - Real Braila C.F. (409001651) 2-1


Day 3 (5 December 2012)


HT PHYXIUS - Bastile Galbene (409187107) 0-0

Infratirea Gemenele - Real Braila C.F. (409279928) 6-0

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - FC SteauaBR (409180987) 3-2


Day 4 (12 December 2012)


HT PHYXIUS - Real Braila C.F. (409416330) 1-1

Infratirea Gemenele - F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (409391047) 1-3

FC SteauaBR - Bastile Galbene (409365751) 3-3


Day 5 (19 December 2012)


HT PHYXIUS - F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE ()

Infratirea Gemenele - FC SteauaBR ()

Bastile Galbene - Real Braila C.F. ()

Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Beroe Ostrov 12 4 4 0 0 19 4 +15
FC SNB 9 4 3 0 1 11 5 +6
FC A43 9 4 3 0 1 14 9 +5
maniacs_here 3 4 1 0 3 9 9 0
F.C.D.U.Braila 3 4 1 0 3 3 13 -10
FC Ciumpalacii 0 4 0 0 4 4 20 -16

Day 1 (21 November, 2012)


Beroe Ostrov - FC Ciumpalacii (408863883) 5-1

maniacs_here - FC A43 (408878904) 1-3

FC SNB - F.C.D.U.Braila (1526907) 3-0


Day 2 (28 November, 2012)


Beroe Ostrov - F.C.D.U.Braila (409088689) 7-0

FC Ciumpalacii - FC A43 (409091525) 2-5

maniacs_here - FC SNB (409039701) 2-4


Day 3 (5 December 2012)


Beroe Ostrov - FC SNB (409254602) 3-0

FC Ciumpalacii - maniacs_here (409275414) 1-6

FC A43 - F.C.D.U.Braila (409243546) 3-2


Day 4 (12 December 2012)


Beroe Ostrov - FC A43 (409423988) 4-3

FC Ciumpalacii - FC SNB (409370498) 0-4

maniacs_here - F.C.D.U.Braila (409462709) 0-1


Day 5 (19 December 2012)


Beroe Ostrov - maniacs_here ()

FC Ciumpalacii - F.C.D.U.Braila ()

FC SNB - FC A43 ()

Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
FC Ghinda 10 4 3 1 0 20 4 +16
Marius'sStar 10 4 3 1 0 16 3 +13
Harkonen 9 4 3 0 1 16 4 +12
FC M.L.T 3 4 1 0 3 6 24 -18
cs.dunarea braila 1 4 0 1 3 2 12 -10
;;Luceafarul Braila::;; 1 4 0 1 3 1 14 -13

Day 1 (21 November, 2012)


FC Ghinda - Harkonen (408853300) 3-1

Marius'sStar - ;;Luceafarul Braila::;; (408914972) 4-0

cs.dunarea braila - FC M.L.T (408917315) 2-4


Day 2 (28 November, 2012)


FC Ghinda - FC M.L.T (409094031) 9-0

Marius'sStar - cs.dunarea braila (409092496) 4-0

Harkonen - ;;Luceafarul Braila::;; (409010416) 4-0


Day 3 (5 December 2012)


FC Ghinda - Marius'sStar (409255610) 2-2

Harkonen - FC M.L.T (409226295) 7-1

cs.dunarea braila - ;;Luceafarul Braila::;; (409249377) 0-0


Day 4 (12 December 2012)


FC Ghinda - ;;Luceafarul Braila::;; (409477902) 6-1

Marius'sStar - FC M.L.T (409454519) 6-1

Harkonen - cs.dunarea braila (409403566) 4-0


Day 5 (19 December 2012)


FC Ghinda - cs.dunarea braila ()

Marius'sStar - Harkonen ()

FC M.L.T - ;;Luceafarul Braila::;; ()

Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
SuPeR Braila 12 4 4 0 0 20 2 +18
Skulblaka Championos 9 4 3 0 1 26 11 +15
CLANUL YAKUZA 9 4 3 0 1 17 6 +11
Spartan's 3 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7
Bellony Braila 3 4 1 0 3 7 16 -9
C.F Pascani 0 4 0 0 4 1 29 -28

Day 1 (21 November, 2012)


SuPeR Braila - CLANUL YAKUZA (408889416) 3-2

Skulblaka Champions - Bellony Braila (408912340) 7-2

Spartan's - C.F Pascani (408883174) 7-0


Day 2 (28 November, 2012)


SuPeR Braila - Spartan's (409098293) 2-0

Skulblaka Champions - CLANUL YAKUZA (409136776) 2-7

Bellony Braila - C.F Pascani (409132613) 4-0


Day 3 (5 December 2012)


SuPeR Braila - C.F Pascani (409287585) 11-0

Skulblaka Champions - Spartan's (409335720) 10-1

Bellony Braila - CLANUL YAKUZA (409189112) 1-5


Day 4 (12 December 2012)


SuPeR Braila - Bellony Braila (409486307) 4-0

Skulblaka Champions - C.F Pascani (409497151) 7-1

Spartan's - CLANUL YAKUZA (409371351) 0-3


Day 5 (19 December 2012)


SuPeR Braila - Skulblaka Champions ()

Spartan's - Bellony Braila ()

CLANUL YAKUZA - C.F Pascani ()

Group E

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
F.C RapiD 12 4 4 0 0 15 1 +14
Treişpe 9 4 3 0 1 8 7 +1
FACEBOOK__ 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1
FC Chercea Brăila 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
Squadra Merluciu 3 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7
FC Vointa Braila 1 4 0 1 3 0 8 -8

Day 1 (21 November, 2012)


Treişpe - FC Vointa Braila (1531914) 3-0

Squadra Merluciu - FACEBOOK__ (408869909) 0-4

F.C RapiD - FC Chercea Brăila (1517894) 3-0


Day 2 (28 November, 2012)


Treişpe - Squadra Merluciu (409000297) 3-0

F.C RapiD - FACEBOOK__ (1549576) 3-0

FC Chercea Brăila - FC Vointa Braila (409106539) 0-0


Day 3 (5 December 2012)


Treişpe - F.C RapiD (409181818) 0-6

Squadra Merluciu - FC Vointa Braila (409187468) 2-0

FACEBOOK__ - FC Chercea Brăila (409191292) 0-3


Day 4 (12 December 2012)


Treişpe - FC Chercea Brăila (409443176) 2-1

Squadra Merluciu - F.C RapiD (409402992) 1-3

FACEBOOK__ - FC Vointa Braila (409495002) 3-0


Day 5 (19 December 2012)


Treişpe - FACEBOOK__ ()

Squadra Merluciu - FC Chercea Brăila ()

F.C RapiD - FC Vointa Braila ()

Group F

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Progresul Brăila 12 4 4 0 0 16 7 +9
Vişinata C.F. 9 4 3 0 1 24 9 +15
Blu3 Braila 9 4 3 0 1 13 8 +5
Schnauzerii FC 3 4 1 0 3 9 15 -6
Zumu 3 4 1 0 3 9 17 -8
eu DINAMO 0 4 0 0 4 5 20 -15

Day 1 (21 November, 2012)


Blu3 Braila - Progresul Brăila (408902483) 2-3

Vişinata C.F. - Zumu (408870858) 10-1

Schnauzerii FC - eu DINAMO (408964404) 3-0


Day 2 (28 November, 2012)


Blu3 Braila - Schnauzerii FC (409082147) 4-2

Vişinata C.F. - eu DINAMO (409060641) 7-2

Progresul Brăila - Zumu (409084730) 3-1


Day 3 (5 December 2012)


Blu3 Braila - Zumu (409279568) 3-2

Vişinata C.F. - Schnauzerii FC (409180105) 6-2

Progresul Brăila - eu DINAMO (409291207) 5-2


Day 4 (12 December 2012)


Blu3 Braila - Vişinata C.F. (409361205) 4-1

Progresul Brăila - Schnauzerii FC (409365282) 5-2

Zumu - eu DINAMO (409449987) 5-1


Day 5 (19 December 2012)


Blu3 Braila - eu DINAMO ()

Vişinata C.F. - Progresul Brăila ()

Zumu - Schnauzerii FC ()

Group G

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Frunza United 12 4 4 0 0 20 4 +16
FCM Braila 8 4 2 2 0 9 4 +5
F.C. Portu Brăila 7 4 2 1 1 9 11 -2
F.C.Sweet Girls 3 4 0 3 1 8 9 -1
SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 1 4 0 1 3 6 13 -7
OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL -2 4 0 1 3 4 20 -16

Day 1 (21 November, 2012)


Frunza United - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS (1532102) 5-2

F.C. Portu Brăila - FCM Braila (408850872) 2-2

F.C.Sweet Girls - OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL (408930794) 3-3


Day 2 (28 November, 2012)


Frunza United - OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL - awarded

F.C. Portu Brăila - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS (409050169) 4-1

F.C.Sweet Girls - FCM Braila (408998400) 1-1


Day 3 (5 December 2012)


Frunza United - F.C. Portu Brăila (1598008) 7-0

F.C.Sweet Girls - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS (409251829) 2-2

FCM Braila - OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL (409265890) 4-0


Day 4 (12 December 2012)


Frunza United - F.C.Sweet Girls (409436928) 3-2

F.C. Portu Brăila - OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL (409515516) 3-1

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - FCM Braila (409362004) 1-2


Day 5 (19 December 2012)


Frunza United - FCM Braila ()

F.C. Portu Brăila - F.C.Sweet Girls ()

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - OTELUL GALATI ...LIDERUL ()

Group H

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Luptatorii F.C. 9 3 3 0 0 19 4 +15
CF SULINA 6 3 2 0 1 11 5 +6
F.C. INTER BRAILA 6 3 2 0 1 7 7 0
C. Stabilococcis F. 3 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3
CSM Zmeul 3 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7
F.C. Timisoreana 0 3 0 0 3 5 16 -11

Day 1 (21 November, 2012)


CSM Zmeul - CF SULINA (408886098) 0-4

Luptatorii F.C. - F.C. Timisoreana (408946991) 9-2

F.C. INTER BRAILA - C. Stabilococcis F. (408821412) 4-3


Day 2 (28 November, 2012)


CSM Zmeul - Luptatorii F.C. (409079868) 1-6

F.C. INTER BRAILA - F.C. Timisoreana (409121649) 3-1

C. Stabilococcis F. - CF SULINA (408997482) 5-4


Day 3 (5 December 2012)


CSM Zmeul - F.C. Timisoreana (409303653) 4-2

Luptatorii F.C. - C. Stabilococcis F. (409184269) 4-1

F.C. INTER BRAILA - CF SULINA (409261229) 0-3


Day 4 (12 December 2012)


CSM Zmeul - C. Stabilococcis F. (409420535)

Luptatorii F.C. - F.C. INTER BRAILA (409490302)

CF SULINA - F.C. Timisoreana (409496674)


Day 5 (19 December 2012)


CSM Zmeul - F.C. INTER BRAILA ()

Luptatorii F.C. - CF SULINA ()

C. Stabilococcis F. - F.C. Timisoreana ()

Knockout phase

Round of 16 (26 December 2012)

Quarter-Finals (2 January 2013)

Semi-Finals (9 January 2013)

Finals (16 January 2013)

Third place Play-off

Final

Cupa Brăilei

Ediţia 1 · Ediţia 2 · Ediţia 3 · Ediţia 4 · Ediţia 5 · Ediţia 6 · Ediţia 7 · Ediţia 8 · Ediţia 9 · Ediţia 10

Ediţia 11 · Ediţia 12 · Ediţia 13 · Ediţia 14 · Ediţia 15 · Ediţia 16 · Ediţia 17 · Ediţia 18 · Ediţia 19 · Ediţia 20

Ediţia 21 · Ediţia 22 · Ediţia 23 · Ediţia 24 · Ediţia 25 · Ediţia 26 · Ediţia 27 · Ediţia 28 · Ediţia 29 · Ediţia 30

Ediţia 31 · Ediţia 32 · Ediţia 33 · Ediţia 34 · Ediţia 35 · Ediţia 36 · Ediţia 37 · Ediţia 38 · Ediţia 39 · Ediţia 40