Difference between revisions of "Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 21"

From Hattrick
(Group E)
 
(63 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
 
|Number of teams: || 48
 
|Number of teams: || 48
 
|- style="background: #ffffff;"
 
|- style="background: #ffffff;"
|Matches played: || 0 / 0
+
|Matches played: || 121 / 136
 
|- style="background: #ffffff;"
 
|- style="background: #ffffff;"
|Goals scored: || 0
+
|Goals scored: || multe
 
|- style="background: #e3e3e3;"
 
|- style="background: #e3e3e3;"
|Winner: ||  
+
|Winner: || Atomic Storm (''Cipone'')
 
|- style="background: #e3e3e3;"
 
|- style="background: #e3e3e3;"
|Runner Up: ||
+
|Runner Up: || F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (''TiranozaurusRex'')
 
|}
 
|}
  
 +
{{Infobox CupaBrailei
 +
| cup name = Cupa Brăilei - INFO
 +
| champions = {{flagicon|ROM}} Squadra Merluciu (''bogdancon'')
 +
| runner_up = {{flagicon|ROM}} Atomic Storm (''Cipone'')
 +
| third_place = {{flagicon|ROM}} HAI CU TONTZII (''dragos_'')
 +
| five_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Vişinata C.F. (''Magneto'')
 +
| three_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Frunza United (''Frunza'')
 +
| two_cups2 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Squadra Merluciu (''bogdancon'')
 +
| two_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} FC Ciumpalacii (''Jok3r'')
 +
| one_cup8 = {{flagicon|ROM}} F.C RapiD (''Arbitru'')
 +
| one_cup7 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Beroe Ostrov (''Lokki'')
 +
| one_cup6 = {{flagicon|ROM}} SuPeR Braila (''Dada26'')
 +
| one_cup5 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Skulblaka Champions (''the_champion'')
 +
| one_cup4 = {{flagicon|ROM}} FC SteauaBR (''0ktay'')
 +
| one_cup3 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Ghosts (''Justuletz'')
 +
| one_cup2 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Hattrick Club ConInstal (''Don-c_alexro'')
 +
| one_cup1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Dacia Unirea Brăila (''Ad0nis'')
 +
| previous = [[Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 20|Ediţia 20]]
 +
| next = [[Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 22|Ediţia 22]]
 +
}}
  
 
{{Main|Cupa Brăilei}}
 
{{Main|Cupa Brăilei}}
Line 35: Line 55:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= MoTo Braila        |pts=7|pld=3|w=2|d=1|l=0|gf=6|ga=2|gd=+4}}
+
 
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= Atomic Storm      |pts=7|pld=3|w=2|d=1|l=0|gf=5|ga=1|gd=+4}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''Atomic Storm'''      |pts=13|pld=5|w=4|d=1|l=0|gf=17|ga=1|gd=+16}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Stabilococcis            |pts=4|pld=3|w=1|d=1|l=1|gf=2|ga=3|gd=-1}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''MoTo Braila'''        |pts=13|pld=5|w=4|d=1|l=0|gf=17|ga=2|gd=+15}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Progresul Brăila          |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=11|ga=6|gd=+5}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Stabilococcis            |pts=5|pld=5|w=1|d=2|l=2|gf=3|ga=5|gd=-2}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= FC A43                    |pts=2|pld=3|w=0|d=2|l=1|gf=0|ga=3|gd=-3}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= FC A43                    |pts=5|pld=5|w=1|d=2|l=2|gf=2|ga=7|gd=-5}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= F.C. Timisoreana         |pts=1|pld=3|w=0|d=0|l=3|gf=1|ga=10|gd=-9}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Progresul Brăila          |pts=4|pld=5|w=1|d=1|l=3|gf=13|ga=8|gd=+5}}
 +
{{GroupTableRow|team= F.C. Timisoreana         |pts=1|pld=5|w=0|d=1|l=4|gf=1|ga=29|gd=-28}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
  
Line 72: Line 93:
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
  
Atomic Storm - F.C. Timisoreana {{tournamentmatchid|6118478}}
+
'''Atomic Storm''' - F.C. Timisoreana {{tournamentmatchid|6118478}} 9-0
  
Progresul Brăila - FC A43 {{tournamentmatchid|6117138}}
+
Progresul Brăila - '''FC A43''' {{tournamentmatchid|6117138}} 1-2
 
    
 
    
Stabilococcis - MoTo Braila {{MatchID|526778472}}
+
Stabilococcis - '''MoTo Braila''' {{MatchID|526778472}} 0-1
  
  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
  
Atomic Storm - FC A43
+
'''Atomic Storm''' - FC A43 {{MatchID|526927483}}3-0
  
Progresul Brăila - Stabilococcis  
+
Progresul Brăila - Stabilococcis {{tournamentmatchid|6134117}} 1-1
  
MoTo Braila - F.C. Timisoreana
+
'''MoTo Braila''' - F.C. Timisoreana {{MatchID|526905620}} 10-0
  
 
===Group B===
 
===Group B===
Line 91: Line 112:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= F.C RapiD                  |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=16|ga=0|gd=+16}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''F.C RapiD'''                 |pts=15|pld=5|w=5|d=0|l=0|gf=26|ga=0|gd=+26}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= CSM Zmeul                  |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=12|ga=0|gd=+12}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''Luptatorii F.C.'''            |pts=10|pld=5|w=3|d=1|l=1|gf=22|ga=3|gd=+19}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Luptatorii F.C.                  |pts=6|pld=3|w=2|d=0|l=1|gf=13|ga=2|gd=+11}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= CSM Zmeul                        |pts=10|pld=5|w=3|d=1|l=1|gf=13|ga=6|gd=+7}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Squadra Merluciu                  |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=4|ga=15|gd=-11}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= fc.drojdierii                    |pts=3|pld=5|w=1|d=0|l=4|gf=5|ga=18|gd=-13}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= fc.drojdierii                    |pts=3|pld=4|w=1|d=0|l=3|gf=5|ga=13|gd=-8}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= FC Ciumpalacii                    |pts=3|pld=5|w=1|d=0|l=4|gf=5|ga=20|gd=-15}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= FC Ciumpalacii                    |pts=0|pld=4|w=0|d=0|l=4|gf=0|ga=20|gd=-20}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Squadra Merluciu                  |pts=3|pld=5|w=1|d=0|l=4|gf=4|ga=28|gd=-24}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}  
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}  
 
  
 
Day 1 (april 29, 2015)  
 
Day 1 (april 29, 2015)  
Line 129: Line 149:
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
  
Squadra Merluciu - Luptatorii F.C. {{tournamentmatchid|6117613}}
+
Squadra Merluciu - '''Luptatorii F.C.''' {{tournamentmatchid|6117613}} 0-8
  
F.C RapiD - CSM Zmeul {{tournamentmatchid|6052448}}
+
'''F.C RapiD''' - CSM Zmeul {{tournamentmatchid|6052448}} 5-0
  
 
FC Ciumpalacii - '''fc.drojdierii''' 0-5
 
FC Ciumpalacii - '''fc.drojdierii''' 0-5
Line 138: Line 158:
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
  
Squadra Merluciu - FC Ciumpalacii  
+
Squadra Merluciu - '''FC Ciumpalacii''' {{tournamentmatchid|6146182}} 0-5
  
F.C RapiD - fc.drojdierii
+
'''F.C RapiD''' - fc.drojdierii {{tournamentmatchid|6090709}} 5-0
  
CSM Zmeul  - Luptatorii F.C.
+
CSM Zmeul  - Luptatorii F.C. {{MatchID|526914277}} 1-1
  
 
===Group C===
 
===Group C===
Line 148: Line 168:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE    |pts=7|pld=3|w=2|d=1|l=0|gf=11|ga=2|gd=+9}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE'''     |pts=13|pld=5|w=4|d=1|l=0|gf=19|ga=4|gd=+15}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= Luptatorii lui Costel    |pts=6|pld=3|w=2|d=0|l=1|gf=5|ga=3|gd=+2}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''Braila's Shock Team'''              |pts=9|pld=5|w=3|d=0|l=2|gf=9|ga=14|gd=-5}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Treişpe                          |pts=4|pld=3|w=1|d=1|l=1|gf=7|ga=5|gd=+2}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Treişpe                          |pts=7|pld=5|w=2|d=1|l=2|gf=13|ga=8|gd=+5}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Frunza United                    |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=6|ga=7|gd=-1}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Luptatorii lui Costel            |pts=6|pld=5|w=2|d=0|l=3|gf=6|ga=7|gd=-1}}
{{GroupTableRow|team=  Real Brăila C.F.                |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=3|ga=6|gd=-3}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team=  Real Brăila C.F.                |pts=6|pld=5|w=2|d=0|l=3|gf=8|ga=12|gd=-4}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Braila's Shock Team              |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=3|ga=12|gd=-9}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Frunza United                    |pts=3|pld=5|w=1|d=0|l=4|gf=7|ga=17|gd=-10}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
  
Line 186: Line 206:
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
  
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Luptatorii lui Costel {{tournamentmatchid|6029993}}
+
'''F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE''' - Luptatorii lui Costel {{tournamentmatchid|6029993}} 2-1
 
   
 
   
Real Brăila C.F. - Braila's Shock Team {{tournamentmatchid|6093938}}
+
Real Brăila C.F. - '''Braila's Shock Team''' {{tournamentmatchid|6093938}} 2-4
 
   
 
   
Treişpe - Frunza United {{tournamentmatchid|6122703}}
+
'''Treişpe''' - Frunza United {{tournamentmatchid|6122703}} 4-0
  
  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
  
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Frunza United  
+
'''F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE''' - Frunza United {{tournamentmatchid|6137179}}6-1
  
Real Brăila C.F. - Treişpe  
+
'''Real Brăila C.F.''' - Treişpe {{tournamentmatchid|6024285}}3-2
  
Braila's Shock Team - Luptatorii lui Costel
+
'''Braila's Shock Team''' - Luptatorii lui Costel {{tournamentmatchid|6095826}} 2-0
  
 
===Group D===
 
===Group D===
Line 205: Line 225:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= Braila City              |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=7|ga=0|gd=+7}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''FC Ghinda'''          |pts=15|pld=5|w=5|d=0|l=0|gf=12|ga=1|gd=+11}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= FC Ghinda                |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=8|ga=1|gd=+7}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''FC Red Onions'''      |pts=9|pld=5|w=3|d=0|l=2|gf=8|ga=8|gd=0}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Infratirea Gemenele              |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=7|ga=6|gd=+1}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Braila City                      |pts=9|pld=5|w=3|d=0|l=2|gf=7|ga=2|gd=+5}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Zumu                            |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=6|ga=6|gd=0}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Zumu                            |pts=6|pld=5|w=2|d=0|l=3|gf=9|ga=11|gd=-2}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= FC Red Onions                    |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=2|ga=8|gd=-6}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= HT PHYXIUS 2                    |pts=3|pld=5|w=1|d=0|l=4|gf=2|ga=13|gd=-11}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= HT PHYXIUS 2                    |pts=0|pld=3|w=0|d=0|l=3|gf=0|ga=9|gd=-9}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Infratirea Gemenele              |pts=3|pld=5|w=1|d=0|l=4|gf=9|ga=10|gd=-1}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
  
Line 243: Line 263:
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
  
FC Red Onions - Braila City {{MatchID|526752397}}
+
'''FC Red Onions''' - Braila City {{MatchID|526752397}} 1-0
  
Zumu - HT PHYXIUS 2 {{MatchID|526802190}}
+
'''Zumu''' - HT PHYXIUS 2 {{MatchID|526802190}} 3-0
  
FC Ghinda - Infratirea Gemenele {{MatchID|526753232}}
+
'''FC Ghinda''' - Infratirea Gemenele {{MatchID|526753232}} 3-0
  
  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
  
FC Red Onions - Zumu  
+
'''FC Red Onions''' - Zumu {{MatchID|526953152}}5-0
  
FC Ghinda - Braila City  
+
'''FC Ghinda''' - Braila City {{MatchID|526861816}}1-0
  
Infratirea Gemenele - HT PHYXIUS 2
+
Infratirea Gemenele - '''HT PHYXIUS 2''' {{MatchID|526889720}}1-2
  
 
===Group E===
 
===Group E===
Line 262: Line 282:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= Steaua Gabrielescu        |pts=6|pld=3|w=2|d=0|l=1|gf=10|ga=5|gd=+5}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''Steaua Gabrielescu'''         |pts=12|pld=5|w=4|d=0|l=1|gf=19|ga=6|gd=+13}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= SuPeR Braila               |pts=4|pld=3|w=1|d=1|l=1|gf=6|ga=2|gd=+4}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''Blu3 Braila'''                      |pts=6|pld=5|w=2|d=0|l=3|gf=14|ga=12|gd=+2}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Bastile Galbene                  |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=3|ga=9|gd=-6}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= SuPeR Braila              |pts=4|pld=5|w=1|d=1|l=3|gf=6|ga=10|gd=-4}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Blu3 Braila                       |pts=3|pld=4|w=1|d=0|l=3|gf=5|ga=12|gd=-7}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= F.C. Silvii                       |pts=4|pld=5|w=2|d=1|l=2|gf=6|ga=17|gd=-11}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= F.C. Silvii                      |pts=1|pld=3|w=1|d=1|l=1|gf=2|ga=11|gd=-9}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Bastile Galbene                  |pts=3|pld=5|w=1|d=0|l=4|gf=3|ga=21|gd=-18}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici      |pts=-3|pld=4|w=1|d=0|l=3|gf=4|ga=26|gd=-21}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici      |pts=0|pld=5|w=2|d=0|l=3|gf=9|ga=26|gd=-17}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
  
Line 302: Line 322:
 
'''Blu3 Braila''' - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - awarded
 
'''Blu3 Braila''' - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - awarded
  
SuPeR Braila - Steaua Gabrielescu {{MatchID|526776324}}
+
SuPeR Braila - '''Steaua Gabrielescu''' {{MatchID|526776324}} 0-3
  
Bastile Galbene - F.C. Silvii {{MatchID|526808210}}
+
Bastile Galbene - '''F.C. Silvii''' {{MatchID|526808210}} 0-3
  
  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
  
Blu3 Braila - Bastile Galbene
+
'''Blu3 Braila''' - Bastile Galbene {{MatchID|526965367}} 9-0
 
   
 
   
SuPeR Braila - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici  
+
SuPeR Braila - '''Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici''' {{MatchID|526913373}}0-5
  
Steaua Gabrielescu - F.C. Silvii
+
'''Steaua Gabrielescu''' - F.C. Silvii {{MatchID|526912199}}6-1
  
 
===Group F===
 
===Group F===
Line 319: Line 339:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= Bellony Braila        |pts=7|pld=3|w=2|d=1|l=0|gf=7|ga=1|gd=+6}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''F.C.SPAPTN'''      |pts=12|pld=5|w=4|d=0|l=1|gf=14|ga=5|gd=+9}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= F.C.SPAPTN            |pts=6|pld=3|w=2|d=0|l=1|gf=8|ga=3|gd=+5}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''FCM Braila'''      |pts=12|pld=5|w=4|d=0|l=1|gf=10|ga=8|gd=+2}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Cossil FC                    |pts=6|pld=3|w=2|d=0|l=1|gf=5|ga=5|gd=0}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Bellony Braila              |pts=10|pld=5|w=3|d=1|l=1|gf=11|ga=3|gd=+8}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= FCM Braila                  |pts=6|pld=3|w=2|d=0|l=1|gf=4|ga=6|gd=-2}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Cossil FC                    |pts=6|pld=5|w=2|d=0|l=3|gf=8|ga=14|gd=-6}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Progresul Braila_2006        |pts=1|pld=3|w=0|d=1|l=2|gf=2|ga=4|gd=-2}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= HT PHYXIUS                  |pts=3|pld=5|w=1|d=0|l=4|gf=9|ga=17|gd=-8}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= HT PHYXIUS                  |pts=0|pld=3|w=0|d=0|l=3|gf=3|ga=10|gd=-7}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Progresul Braila_2006        |pts=1|pld=5|w=0|d=1|l=4|gf=4|ga=9|gd=-5}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
  
Line 357: Line 377:
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
  
HT PHYXIUS - FCM Braila {{MatchID|526750706}}
+
HT PHYXIUS - '''FCM Braila''' {{MatchID|526750706}} 2-5
  
Bellony Braila - Cossil FC {{MatchID|526777497}}
+
'''Bellony Braila''' - Cossil FC {{MatchID|526777497}} 4-1
  
F.C.SPAPTN - Progresul Braila_2006 {{MatchID|526803477}}
+
'''F.C.SPAPTN''' - Progresul Braila_2006 {{MatchID|526803477}} 1-0
  
  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
  
HT PHYXIUS - Progresul Braila_2006  
+
'''HT PHYXIUS''' - Progresul Braila_2006 {{MatchID|526891388}}4-2
  
FCM Braila - Bellony Braila  
+
'''FCM Braila''' - Bellony Braila {{MatchID|526880093}}1-0
  
F.C.SPAPTN - Cossil FC
+
'''F.C.SPAPTN''' - Cossil FC {{MatchID|526919680}}5-2
  
 
===Group G===
 
===Group G===
Line 376: Line 396:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= TEM              |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=7|ga=1|gd=+6}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''TEM'''               |pts=13|pld=5|w=4|d=1|l=0|gf=10|ga=3|gd=+7}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= Schnauzerii FC    |pts=5|pld=3|w=1|d=2|l=0|gf=2|ga=1|gd=+1}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''Schnauzerii FC'''   |pts=9|pld=5|w=2|d=3|l=0|gf=6|ga=4|gd=+2}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= CF Braila                |pts=5|pld=3|w=1|d=2|l=0|gf=1|ga=0|gd=+1}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= CF Braila                |pts=8|pld=5|w=2|d=2|l=1|gf=5|ga=4|gd=+1}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= reduta braila            |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=1|ga=3|gd=-2}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= reduta braila            |pts=4|pld=5|w=1|d=1|l=3|gf=2|ga=5|gd=-5}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Vişinata C.F.            |pts=1|pld=3|w=0|d=1|l=2|gf=2|ga=4|gd=-2}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= FC Vointa Braila        |pts=4|pld=5|w=1|d=1|l=3|gf=3|ga=7|gd=-4}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= FC Vointa Braila        |pts=1|pld=3|w=0|d=1|l=2|gf=0|ga=4|gd=-4}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Vişinata C.F.            |pts=2|pld=5|w=0|d=2|l=3|gf=2|ga=5|gd=-3}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
  
Line 414: Line 434:
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
  
Vişinata C.F. - reduta braila {{MatchID|526748445}}
+
Vişinata C.F. - reduta braila {{MatchID|526748445}} 0-0
 
 
CF Braila - TEM {{MatchID|526799444}}
 
  
Schnauzerii FC - FC Vointa Braila {{MatchID|526777751}}
+
CF Braila - '''TEM''' {{MatchID|526799444}} 1-2
  
 +
'''Schnauzerii FC''' - FC Vointa Braila {{MatchID|526777751}} 3-2
  
  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
  
Vişinata C.F. - FC Vointa Braila  
+
Vişinata C.F. - '''FC Vointa Braila''' {{MatchID|526863819}}0-1
  
CF Braila - reduta braila  
+
'''CF Braila''' - reduta braila {{MatchID|526865075}}2-1
  
Schnauzerii FC - TEM
+
Schnauzerii FC - TEM {{MatchID|526914062}}1-1
  
 
===Group H===
 
===Group H===
Line 434: Line 453:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= maniacs_here            |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=14|ga=1|gd=+13}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''maniacs_here'''           |pts=15|pld=5|w=5|d=0|l=0|gf=19|ga=2|gd=+17}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= Hipodrom Braila         |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=13|ga=1|gd=+12}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= '''Hipodrom Braila'''                |pts=6|pld=5|w=3|d=0|l=2|gf=14|ga=13|gd=+1}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= SiLLenT AsSaSiNS               |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=5|ga=6|gd=-1}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= SiLLenT AsSaSiNS       |pts=6|pld=5|w=2|d=0|l=3|gf=10|ga=9|gd=+1}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU            |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=7|ga=9|gd=-2}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Marius'sStar                  |pts=4|pld=5|w=2|d=1|l=2|gf=7|ga=14|gd=-7}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Marius'sStar                  |pts=0|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=2|ga=14|gd=-12}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU            |pts=1|pld=5|w=1|d=1|l=3|gf=7|ga=19|gd=-12}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= FC SteauaBR                    |pts=0|pld=3|w=0|d=0|l=3|gf=0|ga=15|gd=-15}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= FC SteauaBR                    |pts=0|pld=5|w=0|d=0|l=5|gf=0|ga=25|gd=-25}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
  
Line 472: Line 491:
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
 
Day 4 (May 20, 2015)  
  
maniacs_here - Hipodrom Braila {{tournamentmatchid|6121023}}
+
maniacs_here - Hipodrom Braila {{tournamentmatchid|6121023}} 2-1
  
FC SteauaBR - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS {{MatchID|}}
+
FC SteauaBR - '''SiLLenT AsSaSiNS''' 0-5
  
Marius'sStar - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU {{MatchID|526790559}}
+
Marius'sStar - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU {{MatchID|526790559}} 0-0
  
  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)
 
   
 
   
maniacs_here - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS  
+
'''maniacs_here''' - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS {{MatchID|526895748}}3-0
  
FC SteauaBR - Marius'sStar  
+
FC SteauaBR - '''Marius'sStar''' 0-5
  
Hipodrom Braila - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU
+
Hipodrom Braila - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU - both teams lost with 0-10 and were penalised with 3 points
  
 
==Knockout phase==
 
==Knockout phase==
 
===Round of 16 (June 03, 2015)===
 
===Round of 16 (June 03, 2015)===
  
 +
F.C RapiD - '''Hipodrom Braila''' - 0-5
  
O1:
+
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Luptatorii F.C. {{tournamentmatchid|6151935}}2-1
  
O2:
+
F.C.SPAPTN - Schnauzerii FC {{MatchID|527005953}}1-0
  
O3:
+
Steaua Gabrielescu - Blu3 Braila {{MatchID|527062847}} 2-1
  
O4:
+
Atomic Storm - FCM Braila {{MatchID|526994975}}5-0
  
O5:
+
TEM - FC Red Onions {{tournamentmatchid|6152858}}0-3
  
O6:
+
FC Ghinda - Braila's Shock Team {{tournamentmatchid|6151443}}1-2
  
O7:
+
maniacs_here - MoTo Braila {{MatchID|526989815}}0-3
  
O8:
+
----
  
  
Line 511: Line 531:
  
  
SF1:
+
SF1: '''Atomic Storm''' - Hipodrom Braila {{MatchID|527133559}} 4-0
 +
 
 +
SF2: '''F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE''' - F.C.SPAPTN {{MatchID|527115244}} 6-0
 +
 
 +
SF3: '''MoTo Braila''' - Steaua Gabrielescu {{tournamentmatchid|6229950}} 6-2
  
SF2:
+
SF4: '''Braila's Shock Team''' - FC Red Onions {{tournamentmatchid|6191966}} 4-2
  
SF3:
+
----
  
SF4:
 
  
 
===Semi-Finals (June 17, 2015)===
 
===Semi-Finals (June 17, 2015)===
  
S1:
+
S1: MoTo Braila - '''Atomic Storm'''{{matchid|527219681}} 0-1
 +
 
 +
S2: '''F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE''' - Braila's Shock Team {{tournamentmatchid|6325266}} 5-3
  
S2:
+
----
  
  
Line 531: Line 556:
 
====Third place Play-off====
 
====Third place Play-off====
  
 
+
'''MoTo Braila''' - Braila's Shock Team {{Tournamentmatchid|6629845}} 4-1
 
 
  
 
====Final====
 
====Final====
  
 +
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - '''Atomic Storm''' {{matchid|527390354}} 0-2
  
  
 
{{CupaBrăileiNav}}
 
{{CupaBrăileiNav}}
 
[[Category:Cupa Brăilei|21]]
 
[[Category:Cupa Brăilei|21]]

Latest revision as of 23:14, 5 January 2016

Cupa Brăilei Ediția 21
http://i300.photobucket.com/albums/nn26/FloFish_photo/Cupa%20Brailei%2021%20copy_zpsipzthlze.png
About the cup
Start date: April 29, 2015
Season: 21st
Hattrick Season: 46 (Global 58)
Number of teams: 48
Matches played: 121 / 136
Goals scored: multe
Winner: Atomic Storm (Cipone)
Runner Up: F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (TiranozaurusRex)
Cupa Brăilei - INFO
From last season
Champions România Squadra Merluciu (bogdancon)
Runner-up România Atomic Storm (Cipone)
Third place România HAI CU TONTZII (dragos_
Hall of Fame
5 cups România Vişinata C.F. (Magneto)
3 cups România Frunza United (Frunza)
2 cups România Squadra Merluciu (bogdancon)
2 cups România FC Ciumpalacii (Jok3r)
1 cup România F.C RapiD (Arbitru
1 cup România Beroe Ostrov (Lokki
1 cup România SuPeR Braila (Dada26
1 cup România Skulblaka Champions (the_champion
1 cup România FC SteauaBR (0ktay
1 cup România Ghosts (Justuletz
1 cup România Hattrick Club ConInstal (Don-c_alexro
1 cup România Dacia Unirea Brăila (Ad0nis
Ediţia 20 Ediţia 22
Main article: Cupa Brăilei


Group Stage (April 29 - May 27)[edit]

Group A[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD


Atomic Storm 13 5 4 1 0 17 1 +16
MoTo Braila 13 5 4 1 0 17 2 +15
Stabilococcis 5 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2
FC A43 5 5 1 2 2 2 7 -5
Progresul Brăila 4 5 1 1 3 13 8 +5
F.C. Timisoreana 1 5 0 1 4 1 29 -28


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Atomic Storm - Stabilococcis (6048923) 2-0

Progresul Brăila - MoTo Braila (6047916) 2-3

FC A43 - F.C. Timisoreana (6065539) 0-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Atomic Storm - Progresul Brăila (6069304) 3-1

FC A43 - MoTo Braila (6083368) 0-3

Stabilococcis - F.C. Timisoreana (526600422) 2-1


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Atomic Storm - MoTo Braila (6090133) 0-0

Progresul Brăila - F.C. Timisoreana (6104299) 8-0

FC A43 - Stabilococcis (6093509) 0-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Atomic Storm - F.C. Timisoreana (6118478) 9-0

Progresul Brăila - FC A43 (6117138) 1-2

Stabilococcis - MoTo Braila (526778472) 0-1


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Atomic Storm - FC A43 (526927483)3-0

Progresul Brăila - Stabilococcis (6134117) 1-1

MoTo Braila - F.C. Timisoreana (526905620) 10-0

Group B[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
F.C RapiD 15 5 5 0 0 26 0 +26
Luptatorii F.C. 10 5 3 1 1 22 3 +19
CSM Zmeul 10 5 3 1 1 13 6 +7
fc.drojdierii 3 5 1 0 4 5 18 -13
FC Ciumpalacii 3 5 1 0 4 5 20 -15
Squadra Merluciu 3 5 1 0 4 4 28 -24


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - F.C RapiD (6025568) 0-9

FC Ciumpalacii - Luptatorii F.C. F.C. 0-5

CSM Zmeul - fc.drojdierii (526443897) 1-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - fc.drojdierii (6078525) 4-0

F.C RapiD - Luptatorii F.C. (6048549) 2-0

FC Ciumpalacii - CSM Zmeul 0-5


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - CSM Zmeul (6096427) 0-6

F.C RapiD - FC Ciumpalacii 5-0

Luptatorii F.C. - fc.drojdierii (526739150) 8-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - Luptatorii F.C. (6117613) 0-8

F.C RapiD - CSM Zmeul (6052448) 5-0

FC Ciumpalacii - fc.drojdierii 0-5


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - FC Ciumpalacii (6146182) 0-5

F.C RapiD - fc.drojdierii (6090709) 5-0

CSM Zmeul - Luptatorii F.C. (526914277) 1-1

Group C[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 13 5 4 1 0 19 4 +15
Braila's Shock Team 9 5 3 0 2 9 14 -5
Treişpe 7 5 2 1 2 13 8 +5
Luptatorii lui Costel 6 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1
Real Brăila C.F. 6 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4
Frunza United 3 5 1 0 4 7 17 -10


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Treişpe (6023825) 2-2

Real Brăila C.F. - Luptatorii lui Costel (526458942) 0-1

Frunza United - Braila's Shock Team 5-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Braila's Shock Team (6024173) 5-0

Real Brăila C.F. - Frunza United (526584048) 3-1

Treişpe - Luptatorii lui Costel (6029995) 3-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Real Brăila C.F. (6023476) 4-0

Treişpe - Braila's Shock Team (6093978) 2-3

Frunza United – Luptatorii lui Costel (526727435) 0-4


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Luptatorii lui Costel (6029993) 2-1

Real Brăila C.F. - Braila's Shock Team (6093938) 2-4

Treişpe - Frunza United (6122703) 4-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Frunza United (6137179)6-1

Real Brăila C.F. - Treişpe (6024285)3-2

Braila's Shock Team - Luptatorii lui Costel (6095826) 2-0

Group D[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
FC Ghinda 15 5 5 0 0 12 1 +11
FC Red Onions 9 5 3 0 2 8 8 0
Braila City 9 5 3 0 2 7 2 +5
Zumu 6 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2
HT PHYXIUS 2 3 5 1 0 4 2 13 -11
Infratirea Gemenele 3 5 1 0 4 9 10 -1


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

FC Red Onions - Infratirea Gemenele (6047237) 0-7

Zumu - Braila City (6047237) 0-2

FC Ghinda - HT PHYXIUS 2 (512100446) 3-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

FC Red Onions - FC Ghinda (526549413) 0-1

Zumu - Infratirea Gemenele (526555631) 5-0

Braila City - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526558785) 4-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

FC Red Onions - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526674919) 2-0

Zumu - FC Ghinda (526660254) 1-4

Braila City - Infratirea Gemenele (526640169) 1-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

FC Red Onions - Braila City (526752397) 1-0

Zumu - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526802190) 3-0

FC Ghinda - Infratirea Gemenele (526753232) 3-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

FC Red Onions - Zumu (526953152)5-0

FC Ghinda - Braila City (526861816)1-0

Infratirea Gemenele - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526889720)1-2

Group E[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Steaua Gabrielescu 12 5 4 0 1 19 6 +13
Blu3 Braila 6 5 2 0 3 14 12 +2
SuPeR Braila 4 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4
F.C. Silvii 4 5 2 1 2 6 17 -11
Bastile Galbene 3 5 1 0 4 3 21 -18
Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici 0 5 2 0 3 9 26 -17


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - F.C. Silvii (526447295) 1-2

SuPeR Braila - Bastile Galbene (526442031) 1-2

Steaua Gabrielescu - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - both teams lost with 0-5


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - SuPeR Braila (526565498) 0-5

Steaua Gabrielescu – Bastile Galbene (526530689) 4-0

Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - F.C. Silvii - both teams lost with 0-10 and were penalised with 3 points


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - Steaua Gabrielescu (526642450) 0-6

SuPeR Braila - F.C. Silvii (526673383) 0-0

Bastile Galbene - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici (526693757) 1-4


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - awarded

SuPeR Braila - Steaua Gabrielescu (526776324) 0-3

Bastile Galbene - F.C. Silvii (526808210) 0-3


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - Bastile Galbene (526965367) 9-0

SuPeR Braila - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici (526913373)0-5

Steaua Gabrielescu - F.C. Silvii (526912199)6-1

Group F[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
F.C.SPAPTN 12 5 4 0 1 14 5 +9
FCM Braila 12 5 4 0 1 10 8 +2
Bellony Braila 10 5 3 1 1 11 3 +8
Cossil FC 6 5 2 0 3 8 14 -6
HT PHYXIUS 3 5 1 0 4 9 17 -8
Progresul Braila_2006 1 5 0 1 4 4 9 -5


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - Bellony Braila (526433999) 1-4

FCM Braila - F.C.SPAPTN 0-5

Cossil FC - Progresul Braila_2006 (6050937) 2-1


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - Cossil FC (526595018) 2-3

FCM Braila - Progresul Braila_2006 (6082662) 2-1

Bellony Braila - F.C.SPAPTN (526552636) 3-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - F.C.SPAPTN (526682607) 0-3

FCM Braila - Cossil FC (526638169) 2-0

Bellony Braila – Progresul Braila_2006 (526693766) 0-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - FCM Braila (526750706) 2-5

Bellony Braila - Cossil FC (526777497) 4-1

F.C.SPAPTN - Progresul Braila_2006 (526803477) 1-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - Progresul Braila_2006 (526891388)4-2

FCM Braila - Bellony Braila (526880093)1-0

F.C.SPAPTN - Cossil FC (526919680)5-2

Group G[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
TEM 13 5 4 1 0 10 3 +7
Schnauzerii FC 9 5 2 3 0 6 4 +2
CF Braila 8 5 2 2 1 5 4 +1
reduta braila 4 5 1 1 3 2 5 -5
FC Vointa Braila 4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
Vişinata C.F. 2 5 0 2 3 2 5 -3


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - Schnauzerii FC (526439652) 1-1

CF Braila - FC Vointa Braila (526442234) 0-0

reduta braila - TEM (6048829) 0-2


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - TEM (526532310) 1-2

CF Braila - Schnauzerii FC (526557078) 0-0

reduta braila - FC Vointa Braila (526600155) 1-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - CF Braila (526645319) 0-1

reduta braila - Schnauzerii FC (526663897) 0-1

FC Vointa Braila - TEM (526695012) 0-3


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - reduta braila (526748445) 0-0

CF Braila - TEM (526799444) 1-2

Schnauzerii FC - FC Vointa Braila (526777751) 3-2


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - FC Vointa Braila (526863819)0-1

CF Braila - reduta braila (526865075)2-1

Schnauzerii FC - TEM (526914062)1-1

Group H[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
maniacs_here 15 5 5 0 0 19 2 +17
Hipodrom Braila 6 5 3 0 2 14 13 +1
SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 6 5 2 0 3 10 9 +1
Marius'sStar 4 5 2 1 2 7 14 -7
F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 1 5 1 1 3 7 19 -12
FC SteauaBR 0 5 0 0 5 0 25 -25


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

maniacs_here – Marius'sStar (6054028) 3-0

FC SteauaBR - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 0-5

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - Hipodrom Braila (526447907) 1-3


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

maniacs_here - FC SteauaBR (6078698) 5-0

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU (526568316) 3-1

Hipodrom Braila - Marius'sStar - awarded


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

maniacs_here - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU (526680367) 6-1

FC SteauaBR - Hipodrom Braila 0-5

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS – Marius'sStar (526697275) 1-2


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

maniacs_here - Hipodrom Braila (6121023) 2-1

FC SteauaBR - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 0-5

Marius'sStar - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU (526790559) 0-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

maniacs_here - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS (526895748)3-0

FC SteauaBR - Marius'sStar 0-5

Hipodrom Braila - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU - both teams lost with 0-10 and were penalised with 3 points

Knockout phase[edit]

Round of 16 (June 03, 2015)[edit]

F.C RapiD - Hipodrom Braila - 0-5

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Luptatorii F.C. (6151935)2-1

F.C.SPAPTN - Schnauzerii FC (527005953)1-0

Steaua Gabrielescu - Blu3 Braila (527062847) 2-1

Atomic Storm - FCM Braila (526994975)5-0

TEM - FC Red Onions (6152858)0-3

FC Ghinda - Braila's Shock Team (6151443)1-2

maniacs_here - MoTo Braila (526989815)0-3



Quarter-Finals (June 10, 2015)[edit]

SF1: Atomic Storm - Hipodrom Braila (527133559) 4-0

SF2: F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - F.C.SPAPTN (527115244) 6-0

SF3: MoTo Braila - Steaua Gabrielescu (6229950) 6-2

SF4: Braila's Shock Team - FC Red Onions (6191966) 4-2



Semi-Finals (June 17, 2015)[edit]

S1: MoTo Braila - Atomic Storm(527219681) 0-1

S2: F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Braila's Shock Team (6325266) 5-3



Finals (June 24, 2015)[edit]

Third place Play-off[edit]

MoTo Braila - Braila's Shock Team (6629845) 4-1

Final[edit]

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Atomic Storm (527390354) 0-2


Cupa Brăilei

Ediţia 1 · Ediţia 2 · Ediţia 3 · Ediţia 4 · Ediţia 5 · Ediţia 6 · Ediţia 7 · Ediţia 8 · Ediţia 9 · Ediţia 10

Ediţia 11 · Ediţia 12 · Ediţia 13 · Ediţia 14 · Ediţia 15 · Ediţia 16 · Ediţia 17 · Ediţia 18 · Ediţia 19 · Ediţia 20

Ediţia 21 · Ediţia 22 · Ediţia 23 · Ediţia 24 · Ediţia 25 · Ediţia 26 · Ediţia 27 · Ediţia 28 · Ediţia 29 · Ediţia 30