Difference between revisions of "Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 25"

From Hattrick
(Knockout phase)
 
Line 33: Line 33:
 
| five_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Vişinata C.F. (''Magneto'')
 
| five_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Vişinata C.F. (''Magneto'')
 
| three_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Frunza United (''Frunza'')
 
| three_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Frunza United (''Frunza'')
| two_cups3 = {{flagicon|ROM}} infoTravels (''Cipone'')
+
| two_cups3 = {{flagicon|ROM}} infoTravels/Atomic Storm (''Cipone'')
 
| two_cups2 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Squadra Merluciu (''bogdancon'')
 
| two_cups2 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Squadra Merluciu (''bogdancon'')
 
| two_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} FC Ciumpalacii (''Jok3r'')
 
| two_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} FC Ciumpalacii (''Jok3r'')

Latest revision as of 14:08, 15 March 2018

Cupa Brăilei Ediția 25
https://image.ibb.co/cUhjQQ/Cupa_Brailei_zpstvy4pk5g.jpg
About the cup
Start date: August 10, 2016
Season: 25
Hattrick Season: 50 (Global 62)
Number of teams: 32
Matches played: 0 / 0
Goals scored:  Goal 
Winner:
Runner Up:
Cupa Brăilei - INFO
From last season
Champions România F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (TyranosaurusRex)
Runner-up România FC Rapid Bucuresti (bogdan-preda)
Third place România HAI CU TONTZII (dragos_
Hall of Fame
5 cups România Vişinata C.F. (Magneto)
3 cups România Frunza United (Frunza)
2 cups România infoTravels/Atomic Storm (Cipone)
2 cups România Squadra Merluciu (bogdancon)
2 cups România FC Ciumpalacii (Jok3r)
1 cup România F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (TyranosaurusRex
1 cup România HAI CU TONTZII (dragos_
1 cup România F.C RapiD (Arbitru
1 cup România Beroe Ostrov (Lokki
1 cup România SuPeR Braila (Dada26
1 cup România Skulblaka Champions (the_champion
1 cup România FC SteauaBR (0ktay
1 cup România Ghosts (Justuletz
1 cup România Hattrick Club ConInstal (Don-c_alexro
1 cup România Dacia Unirea Brăila (Ad0nis
Ediţia 24 Ediţia 26
Main article: Cupa Brăilei

Group Stage (August 10 - 24, 2016)[edit]

Key to colours in group tables
Group winners and runners-up advances to the Knockout Phase.
Team eliminated from the cup.

Group A[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România HAI CU TONTZII 9 3 3 0 0 15 0 +15
România Zumu 6 3 2 0 1 15 3 +12
România SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 3 3 1 0 2 4 15 -11
România F.C. Timisoreana 0 3 0 0 3 2 18 -16


 Goal Day 1 (August 10, 2016)

HAI CU TONTZII - Zumu 3-0

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - F.C. Timisoreana 4-2

 Goal Day 2 (August 17, 2016)

HAI CU TONTZII - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 6-0

Zumu - F.C. Timisoreana 8-0

 Goal Day 3 (August 24, 2016)

HAI CU TONTZII - F.C. Timisoreana 6-0

Zumu - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 7-0

Group B[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România maniacs_here 7 3 2 1 0 21 7 +14
România Blu3 Braila 7 3 2 1 0 16 7 +9
România Luptatorii lui Costel 3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5
România Infratirea Gemenele 0 3 0 0 3 1 19 -18


 Goal Day 1 (August 10, 2016)

maniacs_here - Blu3 Braila 6-6

Luptatorii lui Costel - Infratirea Gemenele 3-0

 Goal Day 2 (August 17, 2016)

maniacs_here - Luptatorii lui Costel 4-0

Blu3 Braila - Infratirea Gemenele 5-0

 Goal Day 3 (August 24, 2016)

maniacs_here - Infratirea Gemenele 11-1

Blu3 Braila - Luptatorii lui Costel 5-1

Group C[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 7 3 2 1 0 11 4 +7
România Vişinata C.F. 6 3 2 0 1 2 3 -1
România Jartiera 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
România HT PHYXIUS 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6


 Goal Day 1 (August 10, 2016)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Jartiera 2-2

HT PHYXIUS - Vişinata C.F. 0-1

 Goal Day 2 (August 17, 2016)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - HT PHYXIUS 6-2

Jartiera - Vişinata C.F. 0-1

 Goal Day 3 (August 24, 2016)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Vişinata C.F. 3-0

Jartiera - HT PHYXIUS 1-0

Group D[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România Stabilococcis 9 3 3 0 0 16 1 +15
România Progresul Brăila 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3
România Frunza United 1 3 0 1 2 3 11 -8
România Treişpe 1 3 0 1 2 2 12 -10


 Goal Day 1 (August 10, 2016)

Stabilococcis - Progresul Brăila 2-1

Treişpe - Frunza United 2-2

 Goal Day 2 (August 17, 2016)

Stabilococcis - Treişpe 7-0

Progresul Brăila - Frunza United 2-1

 Goal Day 3 (August 24, 2016)

Stabilococcis - Frunza United 7-0

Progresul Brăila - Treişpe 3-0

Group E[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România F.C RapiD 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
România Squadra Merluciu 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0
România Hipodrom Braila 3 3 1 0 2 5 2 +3
România TEM 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11


 Goal Day 1 (August 10, 2016)

F.C RapiD - Hipodrom Braila 1-0

TEM - Squadra Merluciu 0-1

 Goal Day 2 (August 17, 2016)

F.C RapiD - TEM 6-1

Hipodrom Braila - Squadra Merluciu 0-1

 Goal Day 3 (August 24, 2016)

F.C RapiD - Squadra Merluciu 3-1

Hipodrom Braila - TEM 5-0

Group F[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România FC Rapid Bucuresti 7 3 2 1 0 14 1 +13
România Real Brăila C.F. 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
România SVVKA 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
România FC Red Onions 0 3 0 0 3 2 19 -17


 Goal Day 1 (August 10, 2016)

FC Rapid Bucuresti - SVVKA 4-0

Real Brăila C.F. - FC Red Onions 4-2

 Goal Day 2 (August 17, 2016)

FC Rapid Bucuresti - Real Brăila C.F. 1-1

SVVKA - FC Red Onions 6-0

 Goal Day 3 (August 24, 2016)

FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Red Onions 9-0

SVVKA - Real Brăila C.F. 0-2

Group G[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România FC Ghinda 9 3 3 0 0 14 0 +14
România reduta braila 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 +1
România F.C.SPAPTN 3 3 1 0 2 8 15 -7
România Braila City 0 3 0 0 3 2 13 -11


 Goal Day 1 (August 10, 2016)

FC Ghinda - Braila City 5-0

reduta braila - F.C.SPAPTN 6-3

 Goal Day 2 (August 17, 2016)

FC Ghinda - reduta braila 2-0

Braila City - F.C.SPAPTN 2-5

 Goal Day 3 (August 24, 2016)

FC Ghinda - F.C.SPAPTN 7-0

Braila City - reduta braila 0-3

Group H[edit]

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România Atomic Storm 9 3 3 0 0 15 5 +10
România F.C. Never Last 6 3 2 0 1 14 6 +8
România FCM Braila 3 3 1 0 2 12 8 +6
România FC Ciumpalacii 0 3 0 0 3 0 22 -22


 Goal Day 1 (August 10, 2016)

Atomic Storm - FC Ciumpalacii 7-0

F.C. Never Last - FCM Braila 5-1

 Goal Day 2 (August 17, 2016)

Atomic Storm - F.C. Never Last 5-3

FC Ciumpalacii - FCM Braila 0-9

 Goal Day 3 (August 24, 2016)

Atomic Storm - FCM Braila 3-2

FC Ciumpalacii - F.C. Never Last 0-6

Knockout phase[edit]

Ediţia 25 - HAI CU TONTZII


  Round of 16

August 31, 2016

Quarter Finals

September 07, 2016

Semi-Finals

September 14, 2016

Final

September 21, 2016

                                     
România  HAI CU TONTZII 3  
România  reduta braila 2  
  România  HAI CU TONTZII 3  
  România  FC Never Last 0  
România  FC Ghinda (TUR) 6 (1.5)
România  FC Never Last (RETUR) 11 (9.2)  
  România  HAI CU TONTZII 0(6)  
  România  FC Rapid Bucuresti 0(5)  
România  Stabilococcis 6  
România  Vișinata C.F. 0  
  România  Stabilococcis 3(3)
  România  FC Rapid Bucuresti 5(3)  
România  FC Rapid Bucuresti 7
România  Zumu 0  
  România  HAI CU TONTZII 1(1)
  România  F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 1(0)
România  F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 1  
România  Progresul Brăila 0  
  România  F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 4
  România  Atomic Storm 1  
România  Atomic Storm 0(1)
România  Squadra Merluciu 0(0)  
  România  F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 0(5)
  România  maniacs_here 0(4)  
România  maniacs_here 5  
România  Real Braila C.F. 3  
  România  maniacs_here 3
  România  F.C RapiD 0  
România  F.C RapiD 4
România  Blu3 Braila 0  
  3rd Place

September 21, 2016

 
  România  FC Rapid Bucuresti 1
  România  maniacs_here 2


Cupa Brăilei

Ediţia 1 · Ediţia 2 · Ediţia 3 · Ediţia 4 · Ediţia 5 · Ediţia 6 · Ediţia 7 · Ediţia 8 · Ediţia 9 · Ediţia 10

Ediţia 11 · Ediţia 12 · Ediţia 13 · Ediţia 14 · Ediţia 15 · Ediţia 16 · Ediţia 17 · Ediţia 18 · Ediţia 19 · Ediţia 20

Ediţia 21 · Ediţia 22 · Ediţia 23 · Ediţia 24 · Ediţia 25 · Ediţia 26 · Ediţia 27 · Ediţia 28 · Ediţia 29 · Ediţia 30