Difference between revisions of "Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 26"

From Hattrick
(Group F)
(Knockout phase)
Line 304: Line 304:
 
| RD5-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD5-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD5-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD5-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
| RD1-team01 =  
+
| RD1-team01 = HT PHYXIUS
 
| RD1-score01 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score01 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team02 =  
+
| RD1-team02 = Progresul Braila
 
| RD1-score02 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score02 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team03 =  
+
| RD1-team03 = FC CADAVRELE MOARTE
 
| RD1-score03 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score03 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team04 =  
+
| RD1-team04 = Squadra Merluciu
 
| RD1-score04 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score04 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team05 =  
+
| RD1-team05 = Hoardele Barbare
 
| RD1-score05 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score05 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team06 =  
+
| RD1-team06 = F.C Rapid
 
| RD1-score06 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score06 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team07 =  
+
| RD1-team07 = FC Red Onions
 
| RD1-score07 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score07 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team08 =  
+
| RD1-team08 = Visinata C.F.
 
| RD1-score08 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score08 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team09 =  
+
| RD1-team09 = SuPeR Braila
 
| RD1-score09 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score09 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team10 =  
+
| RD1-team10 = Real Braila C.F.
 
| RD1-score10 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score10 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team11 =  
+
| RD1-team11 = Braila City
 
| RD1-score11 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score11 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team12 =  
+
| RD1-team12 = SVVKA
 
| RD1-score12 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score12 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team13 =  
+
| RD1-team13 = Harkonen
 
| RD1-score13 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score13 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team14 =  
+
| RD1-team14 = Sillent Assasins
 
| RD1-score14 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score14 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team15 =  
+
| RD1-team15 = Atomic Storm
 
| RD1-score15 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score15 = {{matchid||}}
| RD1-team16 =  
+
| RD1-team16 = Spartan's
 
| RD1-score16 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD1-score16 = {{matchid||}}
 
| RD2-team01 =  
 
| RD2-team01 =  

Revision as of 14:10, 16 November 2017

Cupa Brăilei Ediția 26
https://image.ibb.co/cUhjQQ/Cupa_Brailei_zpstvy4pk5g.jpg
About the cup
Start date: November 1, 2017
Season: 26
Hattrick Season: 54 (Global 66)
Number of teams: xx
Matches played: 0 / 0
Goals scored:  Goal 
Winner:
Runner Up:
Cupa Brăilei - INFO
From last season
Champions România HAI CU TONTZII (dragos_)
Runner-up România F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (TyranosaurusRex)
Third place România maniacs_here (politehnistu_
Hall of Fame
5 cups România Vişinata C.F. (Magneto)
3 cups România Frunza United (Frunza)
2 cups România HAI CU TONTZII (dragos_)
2 cups România Squadra Merluciu (bogdancon)
2 cups România FC Ciumpalacii (Jok3r)
1 cup România F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (TyranosaurusRex
1 cup România F.C RapiD (Arbitru
1 cup România Beroe Ostrov (Lokki
1 cup România SuPeR Braila (Dada26
1 cup România Skulblaka Champions (the_champion
1 cup România FC SteauaBR (0ktay
1 cup România Ghosts (Justuletz
1 cup România Hattrick Club ConInstal (Don-c_alexro
1 cup România Dacia Unirea Brăila (Ad0nis
Ediţia 25 Ediţia 27
Main article: Cupa Brăilei

Preliminary Round - (October 25, 2017)

P1: Republica Populară Chineză - F.C. Never Last - nejucat (tragere la sorti)

P2: TEM - FC Rapid Bucuresti 3-2

P3: FC Red Onions - Zumu 1-0

P4: Vişinata C.F. - FC Ciumpalacii 3-0

Group Stage (November 01-15, 2017)

Key to colours in group tables
Group winners and runners-up advances to the Knockout Phase.
Team eliminated from the cup.

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România FC CADAVRELE MOARTE 9 3 3 0 0 11 0 +11
România Progresul Braila 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
România Visinata C.F. 3 3 1 0 2 1 8 -7
România Blu3 Braila 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6


 Goal Day 1 (November 01, 2017)

Blu3 Braila - FC CADAVRELE MOARTE 0-4

Progresul Braila - Visinata C.F.3-0

 Goal Day 2 (November 08, 2017)

Blu3 Braila - Progresul Braila 1-2

FC CADAVRELE MOARTE - Visinata C.F. 5-0

 Goal Day 3 (November 15, 2017)

Blu3 Braila - Visinata C.F. 0-1

FC CADAVRELE MOARTE - Progresul Braila 2-0

Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România HT PHYXIUS 9 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5
România SVVKA 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
România Luptatorii lui Costel -2 3 0 1 2 3 15 -12
România Infratirea Gemenele -6 3 0 0 3 2 23 -21


 Goal Day 1 (November 01, 2017)

HT PHYXIUS - SVVKA 2-0

Infratirea Gemenele - Luptatorii lui Costel 10-0/0-10*

 Goal Day 2 (November 08, 2017)

HT PHYXIUS - Infratirea Gemenele 3-2

SVVKA - Luptatorii lui Costel 2-2

 Goal Day 3 (November 15, 2017)

HT PHYXIUS - Luptatorii lui Costel 3-1

SVVKA - Infratirea Gemenele 5-0/10-0*

Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România FC Red Onions 6 3 2 0 1 13 7 +6
România Braila City 6 3 2 0 1 11 7 +4
România F.C Rapid 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
România Spartan's 3 3 1 0 2 7 15 -8


 Goal Day 1 (November 01, 2017)

Spartan's - F.C Rapid 0-5 (Cupa)

Braila City - FC Red Onions 5-0

 Goal Day 2 (November 08, 2017)

Spartan's - Braila City 7-0

F.C Rapid - FC Red Onions 2-3

 Goal Day 3 (November 15, 2017)

Spartan's - FC Red Onions 0-10

F.C Rapid - Braila City 0-6

Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România Hoardele Barbare 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5
România Harkonen 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5
România Real Braila C.F. 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
România TEM 0 3 0 0 3 2 13 -11


 Goal Day 1 (November 01, 2017)

Hoardele Barbare - Real Braila C.F. 0-1

Harkonen - TEM 4-1

 Goal Day 2 (November 08, 2017)

Hoardele Barbare - Harkonen 2-1

Real Braila C.F. - TEM 4-1

 Goal Day 3 (November 15, 2017)

Hoardele Barbare - TEM 5-0

Real Braila C.F. - Harkonen 0-3

Group E

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România Atomic Storm 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9
România Squadra Merluciu 6 3 2 0 1 6 1 +5
România Sillent Assasins 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
România Republica Populară Chineză 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13


 Goal Day 1 (November 01, 2017)

Atomic Storm - Sillent Assasins 4-1

Squadra Merluciu - Republica Populară Chineză 5-0

 Goal Day 2 (November 08, 2017)

Atomic Storm - Squadra Merluciu 1-0

Sillent Assasins - Republica Populară Chineză 3-0

 Goal Day 3 (November 15, 2017)

Atomic Storm - Republica Populară Chineză 5-0

Sillent Assasins - Squadra Merluciu 0-1

Group F

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
România SuPeR Braila 9 3 3 0 0 14 1 +13
România FCM Braila*** 0 3 1 0 3 4 14 -10
România The hooligans -3 3 0 0 3 0 18 -18
România maniacs_here -3 3 0 0 3 0 25 -25


 Goal Day 1 (November 01, 2017)

SuPeR Braila - maniacs_here 5-0

FCM Braila - The hooligans 3-0

 Goal Day 2 (November 08, 2017)

SuPeR Braila - FCM Braila 4-1

maniacs_here - The hooligans 10-0/0-10*

 Goal Day 3 (November 15, 2017)

SuPeR Braila - The hooligans 5-0

maniacs_here - FCM Braila 10-0/0-10*

Knockout phase

Ediţia 26


  Round of 16

November 22, 2017

Quarter Finals

November 29, 2017

Semi-Finals

December 06, 2017

Final

December 13, 2017

                                     
România  HT PHYXIUS ()  
România  Progresul Braila ()  
  România   ()  
  România   ()  
România  FC CADAVRELE MOARTE ()
România  Squadra Merluciu ()  
  România   ()  
  România   ()  
România  Hoardele Barbare ()  
România  F.C Rapid ()  
  România   ()
  România   ()  
România  FC Red Onions ()
România  Visinata C.F. ()  
  România   ()
  România   ()
România  SuPeR Braila ()  
România  Real Braila C.F. ()  
  România   ()
  România   ()  
România  Braila City ()
România  SVVKA ()  
  România   ()
  România   ()  
România  Harkonen ()  
România  Sillent Assasins ()  
  România   ()
  România   ()  
România  Atomic Storm ()
România  Spartan's ()  
  3rd Place

December 13, 2017

 
  România   ()
  România   ()


Cupa Brăilei

Ediţia 1 · Ediţia 2 · Ediţia 3 · Ediţia 4 · Ediţia 5 · Ediţia 6 · Ediţia 7 · Ediţia 8 · Ediţia 9 · Ediţia 10

Ediţia 11 · Ediţia 12 · Ediţia 13 · Ediţia 14 · Ediţia 15 · Ediţia 16 · Ediţia 17 · Ediţia 18 · Ediţia 19 · Ediţia 20

Ediţia 21 · Ediţia 22 · Ediţia 23 · Ediţia 24 · Ediţia 25 · Ediţia 26 · Ediţia 27 · Ediţia 28 · Ediţia 29 · Ediţia 30