Difference between revisions of "Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 27"

From Hattrick
(Knockout phase)
 
(41 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
{{Main|Cupa Brăilei}}
 +
 
{| cellpadding="2" style="float:right; width:300px; background:#e3e3e3; font-size:90%; margin-left:1em; border-spacing: 1px;"
 
{| cellpadding="2" style="float:right; width:300px; background:#e3e3e3; font-size:90%; margin-left:1em; border-spacing: 1px;"
 
! colspan="2" style="font-size: larger;"| Cupa Brăilei Ediția 27
 
! colspan="2" style="font-size: larger;"| Cupa Brăilei Ediția 27
Line 21: Line 23:
 
|Goals scored: || {{goal}}
 
|Goals scored: || {{goal}}
 
|- style="background: #e3e3e3;"
 
|- style="background: #e3e3e3;"
|Winner: ||  
+
|Winner: || Atomic Storm ''(Cipone)''
 
|- style="background: #e3e3e3;"
 
|- style="background: #e3e3e3;"
|Runner Up: ||
+
|Runner Up: || SuPeR Braila ''(Dada26)''
 
|}
 
|}
  
Line 33: Line 35:
 
| five_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Vişinata C.F. (''Magneto'')
 
| five_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Vişinata C.F. (''Magneto'')
 
| three_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Frunza United (''Frunza'')
 
| three_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Frunza United (''Frunza'')
| two_cups3 = {{flagicon|ROM}} infoTravels (''Cipone'')
+
| two_cups4 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Atomic Storm (''Cipone'')
 +
| two_cups3 = {{flagicon|ROM}} HAI CU TONTZII (''dragos_'')  
 
| two_cups2 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Squadra Merluciu (''bogdancon'')
 
| two_cups2 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Squadra Merluciu (''bogdancon'')
 
| two_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} FC Ciumpalacii (''Jok3r'')
 
| two_cups1 = {{flagicon|ROM}} FC Ciumpalacii (''Jok3r'')
| one_cup9 = {{flagicon|ROM}} SVVKA (''dergeo'')
+
| one_cup10 = {{flagicon|ROM}} SVVKA (''dergeo'')
 +
| one_cup9 = {{flagicon|ROM}} F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (''TyranosaurusRex'')
 
| one_cup8 = {{flagicon|ROM}} F.C RapiD (''Arbitru'')
 
| one_cup8 = {{flagicon|ROM}} F.C RapiD (''Arbitru'')
 
| one_cup7 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Beroe Ostrov (''Lokki'')
 
| one_cup7 = {{flagicon|ROM}} Beroe Ostrov (''Lokki'')
Line 49: Line 53:
 
}}
 
}}
  
{{Main|Cupa Brăilei}}
 
  
 
==Preliminary Round (February 21, 2018)==
 
==Preliminary Round (February 21, 2018)==
  
P1: The hooligans - Vişinata C.F.
+
P1: '''The hooligans''' - Vişinata C.F. {{matchid|621199117|4-0}}
  
P2: Zumu - Republica Populară Chineză
+
P2: '''Zumu''' - Republica Populară Chineză {{Imatchid|11367145|1-0}}
  
 
==Group Stage (February 28 - March 14, 2018) ==
 
==Group Stage (February 28 - March 14, 2018) ==
Line 73: Line 76:
 
{{Tabel grupe cap}}
 
{{Tabel grupe cap}}
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
Team 1                     |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
'''Atomic Storm'''                     |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=15|ga=1|gd=+14}}
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
Team 2                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
'''F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE'''            |pts=6|pld=3|w=2|d=0|l=1|gf=6|ga=3|gd=+3}}
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
Team 3                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
The hooligans                    |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=5|ga=9|gd=-4}}
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
Team 4                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
F.C RapiD                        |pts=0|pld=3|w=0|d=0|l=3|gf=1|ga=14|gd=-13}}
 
{{Tabel grupe subsol}}
 
{{Tabel grupe subsol}}
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 1 (february 28, 2018)'''
 
{{goal}}'''Day 1 (february 28, 2018)'''
  
 +
'''Atomic Storm''' - F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE {{Imatchid|11374522|2-1}}
  
 
+
F.C RapiD - '''The hooligans''' {{Imatchid|11380315|0-5}}
 
 
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 2 (March 07, 2018)'''  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 2 (March 07, 2018)'''  
  
 +
'''Atomic Storm''' - F.C RapiD {{Imatchid|11373441|7-0}}
  
 
+
'''F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE''' - The hooligans {{Imatchid|11376205|3-0}}
 
 
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 3 (March 14, 2018)'''
 
{{goal}}'''Day 3 (March 14, 2018)'''
  
 +
'''Atomic Storm''' - The hooligans {{Imatchid|11410187|6-0}}
  
 
+
'''F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE''' - F.C RapiD {{Imatchid|11374523|2-1}}
 
 
  
 
===Group B===
 
===Group B===
 
{{Tabel grupe cap}}
 
{{Tabel grupe cap}}
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
Team 1                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
'''SuPeR Braila'''                        |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=9|ga=4|gd=+5}}  
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
Team 2                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
'''Progresul Brăila'''                    |pts=6|pld=3|w=2|d=0|l=1|gf=9|ga=5|gd=+4}}
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
Team 3                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
FCM Braila                          |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=4|ga=6|gd=-2}}
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
Team 4                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
Luptatorii lui Costel                |pts=0|pld=3|w=0|d=0|l=3|gf=3|ga=8|gd=-5}}
 
{{Tabel grupe subsol}}
 
{{Tabel grupe subsol}}
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 1 (february 28, 2018)'''
 
{{goal}}'''Day 1 (february 28, 2018)'''
  
 +
'''SuPeR Braila''' - FCM Braila {{matchid|621286187|2-1}}
  
 
+
'''Progresul Brăila''' - Luptatorii lui Costel {{Imatchid|11375449|4-0}}
 
 
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 2 (March 07, 2018)'''  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 2 (March 07, 2018)'''  
  
 +
'''SuPeR Braila''' - Progresul Brăila {{Imatchid|11380476|4-2}}
  
 
+
'''FCM Braila''' - Luptatorii lui Costel {{Imatchid|11394648|2-1}}
 
 
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 3 (March 14, 2018)'''
 
{{goal}}'''Day 3 (March 14, 2018)'''
  
 +
'''SuPeR Braila''' - Luptatorii lui Costel {{matchid|621436056|3-1}}
  
 
+
FCM Braila - '''Progresul Brăila''' {{Imatchid|11394646|1-3}}
 
 
  
 
===Group C===
 
===Group C===
 
{{Tabel grupe cap}}
 
{{Tabel grupe cap}}
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
Team 1                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
'''SiLLenT AsSaSiNS'''                    |pts=7|pld=3|w=2|d=1|l=0|gf=8|ga=5|gd=+3}}
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
Team 2                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
'''FC Red Onions'''                      |pts=7|pld=3|w=2|d=1|l=0|gf=4|ga=2|gd=+2}}
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
Team 3                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
HT PHYXIUS                          |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=11|ga=7|gd=+4}}
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
Team 4                     |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
Hipodrom Braila                     |pts=0|pld=3|w=0|d=0|l=3|gf=2|ga=11|gd=-9}}
 
{{Tabel grupe subsol}}
 
{{Tabel grupe subsol}}
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 1 (february 28, 2018)'''
 
{{goal}}'''Day 1 (february 28, 2018)'''
  
 +
HT PHYXIUS - '''SiLLenT AsSaSiNS''' {{Imatchid|11374299|3-4}}
  
 
+
'''FC Red Onions''' - Hipodrom Braila {{matchid|621262784|1-0}}
 
 
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 2 (March 07, 2018)'''  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 2 (March 07, 2018)'''  
  
 +
HT PHYXIUS - '''FC Red Onions''' {{Imatchid|11374666|1-2}}
  
 
+
'''SiLLenT AsSaSiNS''' - Hipodrom Braila {{matchid|621353455|3-1}}
 
 
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 3 (March 14, 2018)'''
 
{{goal}}'''Day 3 (March 14, 2018)'''
  
 +
'''HT PHYXIUS''' - Hipodrom Braila {{Imatchid|11376121|7-1}}
  
 
+
SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - FC Red Onions {{Imatchid|621431423|1-1}}
 
 
  
 
===Group D===
 
===Group D===
 
{{Tabel grupe cap}}
 
{{Tabel grupe cap}}
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
Team 1                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
'''SVVKA'''                              |pts=9|pld=3|w=3|d=0|l=0|gf=6|ga=2|gd=+4}}
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
Team 2                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
'''Real Brăila C.F.'''                  |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=3|ga=3|gd=0}}
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
Team 3                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
Squadra Merluciu                  |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=1|ga=2|gd=-1}}
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
Team 4                    |pts=0|pld=0|w=0|d=0|l=0|gf=0|ga=0|gd=0}}
+
Zumu                              |pts=3|pld=3|w=1|d=0|l=2|gf=2|ga=5|gd=-3}}
 +
{{Tabel grupe subsol}}
 +
{{Tabel grupe cap}}
 +
{{Tabel grupe promovare|team=
 +
'''Real Brăila C.F.'''                  |pts=3|pld=2|w=1|d=0|l=1|gf=2|ga=1|gd=+1}}
 +
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 +
Squadra Merluciu                          |pts=3|pld=2|w=1|d=0|l=1|gf=1|ga=1|gd=0}}
 +
{{Tabel grupe randuri|team=
 +
Zumu                                    |pts=3|pld=2|w=1|d=0|l=1|gf=1|ga=2|gd=-1}}
 
{{Tabel grupe subsol}}
 
{{Tabel grupe subsol}}
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 1 (february 28, 2018)'''
 
{{goal}}'''Day 1 (february 28, 2018)'''
  
 +
'''SVVKA''' - Squadra Merluciu {{matchid|621268769|1-0}}
  
 
+
'''Real Brăila C.F.''' - Zumu  {{matchid|621256305|2-0}}
 
 
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 2 (March 07, 2018)'''  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 2 (March 07, 2018)'''  
  
 +
'''SVVKA''' - Real Brăila C.F. {{matchid|621371335|2-1}}
  
 
+
Squadra Merluciu - '''Zumu'''  {{matchid|621323412|0-1}}
 
 
  
 
{{goal}}'''Day 3 (March 14, 2018)'''
 
{{goal}}'''Day 3 (March 14, 2018)'''
  
 +
'''SVVKA''' - Zumu  {{matchid|621434096|3-1}}
  
 
+
'''Squadra Merluciu''' - Real Brăila C.F. {{matchid|621434993|1-0}}
 
 
  
 
==Knockout phase==
 
==Knockout phase==
 
{{CupaBrăileiTrophy|style=right|66|text=Ediţia 27}}
 
{{CupaBrăileiTrophy|style=right|66|text=Ediţia 27}}
 
<br>
 
<br>
{{8TeamBracketWith3rdPlace |
+
{{16TeamBracketWith3rdPlace |
| RD1 = Quarter Finals
+
| RD1 = Round of 16
 +
| RD2 = Quarter Finals
 
March 21, 2018
 
March 21, 2018
| RD2 = Semi-Finals
+
| RD3 = Semi-Finals
 
March 28, 2018
 
March 28, 2018
| RD3 = Final
+
| RD4 = Final
April 4, 2018
+
April 04, 2018
| RD4 =3rd Place
+
| RD5 =3rd Place
April 4, 2018
+
April 04, 2018
 
| group1 =  
 
| group1 =  
 
| group2 =  
 
| group2 =  
 +
| group3 =
 
| RD1-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD1-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD1-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD1-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
Line 212: Line 225:
 
| RD1-seed07 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD1-seed07 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD1-seed08 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD1-seed08 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD1-seed09 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD1-seed10 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD1-seed11 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD1-seed12 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD1-seed13 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD1-seed14 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD1-seed15 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD1-seed16 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD2-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD2-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD2-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD2-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD2-seed03 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD2-seed03 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD2-seed04 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD2-seed04 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD2-seed05 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD2-seed06 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD2-seed07 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD2-seed08 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD3-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD3-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD3-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD3-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD3-seed03 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 +
| RD3-seed04 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD4-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD4-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD4-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
 
| RD4-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
| RD1-team01 =  
+
| RD5-seed01 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
| RD1-score01 =  
+
| RD5-seed02 = {{Flagicon|ROM}}
| RD1-team02 =  
+
| RD1-team01 = -
| RD1-score02 =  
+
| RD1-score01 = -
| RD1-team03 =  
+
| RD1-team02 = -
| RD1-score03 =  
+
| RD1-score02 = -
| RD1-team04 =  
+
| RD1-team03 = -
| RD1-score04 =  
+
| RD1-score03 = -
| RD1-team05 =  
+
| RD1-team04 = -
| RD1-score05 =  
+
| RD1-score04 = -
| RD1-team06 =  
+
| RD1-team05 = -
| RD1-score06 =  
+
| RD1-score05 = -
| RD1-team07 =  
+
| RD1-team06 = -
| RD1-score07 =  
+
| RD1-score06 = -
| RD1-team08 =  
+
| RD1-team07 = -
| RD1-score08 =  
+
| RD1-score07 = -
| RD2-team01 =
+
| RD1-team08 = -
| RD2-score01 =  
+
| RD1-score08 = -
| RD2-team02 =  
+
| RD1-team09 = -
| RD2-score02 =  
+
| RD1-score09 = -
| RD2-team03 =  
+
| RD1-team10 = -
| RD2-score03 =  
+
| RD1-score10 = -
| RD2-team04 =  
+
| RD1-team11 = -
| RD2-score04 =  
+
| RD1-score11 = -
| RD3-team01 =  
+
| RD1-team12 = -
| RD3-score01 =  
+
| RD1-score12 = -
| RD3-team02 =
+
| RD1-team13 = -
| RD3-score02 =  
+
| RD1-score13 = -
| RD4-team01 =  
+
| RD1-team14 = -
| RD4-score01 =
+
| RD1-score14 = -
| RD4-team02 =  
+
| RD1-team15 = -
| RD4-score02 =  
+
| RD1-score15 = -
 +
| RD1-team16 = -
 +
| RD1-score16 = -
 +
| RD2-team01 = '''SiLLenT AsSaSiNS'''
 +
| RD2-score01 = {{Imatchid|11427131|2}}
 +
| RD2-team02 = F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE
 +
| RD2-score02 = {{Imatchid|11427131|0}}
 +
| RD2-team03 = '''SuPeR Braila'''
 +
| RD2-score03 = {{Imatchid|11434291|1(5)}}
 +
| RD2-team04 = FC Red Onions
 +
| RD2-score04 = {{imatchid|11434291|1(4)}}
 +
| RD2-team05 = '''SVVKA'''
 +
| RD2-score05 = {{Imatchid|11424573|6}}
 +
| RD2-team06 = Progresul Brăila
 +
| RD2-score06 = {{Imatchid|11424573|0}}
 +
| RD2-team07 = '''Atomic Storm'''
 +
| RD2-score07 = {{matchid|621494221|3}}
 +
| RD2-team08 = Real Brăila C.F.
 +
| RD2-score08 = {{matchid|621494221|0}}
 +
| RD3-team01 = SiLLenT AsSaSiNS
 +
| RD3-score01 = {{matchid|621611865|0}}
 +
| RD3-team02 = '''SuPeR Braila'''
 +
| RD3-score02 = {{matchid|621611865|2}}
 +
| RD3-team03 = SVVKA
 +
| RD3-score03 = {{Imatchid|11444235|2}}
 +
| RD3-team04 = '''Atomic Storm'''
 +
| RD3-score04 = {{Imatchid|11444235|7}}
 +
| RD4-team01 = SuPeR Braila
 +
| RD4-score01 = {{Imatchid|11713926|1}}
 +
| RD4-team02 = Atomic Storm
 +
| RD4-score02 = {{Imatchid|11713926|2}}
 +
| RD5-team01 = SiLLenT AsSaSiNS
 +
| RD5-score01 = 3
 +
| RD5-team02 = SVVKA
 +
| RD5-score02 = 0
 
}}
 
}}
  

Latest revision as of 10:25, 6 October 2020

   Find similar.png   Main article: Cupa Brăilei
Cupa Brăilei Ediția 27
https://image.ibb.co/cUhjQQ/Cupa_Brailei_zpstvy4pk5g.jpg
About the cup
Start date: February 21, 2018
Season: 27
Hattrick Season: 53 (Global 65)
Number of teams: 18
Matches played: 0 / 0
Goals scored:  Goal 
Winner: Atomic Storm (Cipone)
Runner Up: SuPeR Braila (Dada26)
Cupa Brăilei - INFO
From last season
Champions Romania SVVKA (dergeo)
Runner-up Romania HT PHYXIUS (pdg75)
Third place Romania Atomic Storm (Cipone
Hall of Fame
5 cups Romania Vişinata C.F. (Magneto)
3 cups Romania Frunza United (Frunza)
2 cups Romania Atomic Storm (Cipone)
2 cups Romania HAI CU TONTZII (dragos_)
2 cups Romania Squadra Merluciu (bogdancon)
2 cups Romania FC Ciumpalacii (Jok3r)
1 cup Romania SVVKA (dergeo
1 cup Romania F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE (TyranosaurusRex
1 cup Romania F.C RapiD (Arbitru
1 cup Romania Beroe Ostrov (Lokki
1 cup Romania SuPeR Braila (Dada26
1 cup Romania Skulblaka Champions (the_champion
1 cup Romania FC SteauaBR (0ktay
1 cup Romania Ghosts (Justuletz
1 cup Romania Hattrick Club ConInstal (Don-c_alexro
1 cup Romania Dacia Unirea Brăila (Ad0nis
Ediţia 26 Ediţia 28


Preliminary Round (February 21, 2018)

P1: The hooligans - Vişinata C.F. 4-0

P2: Zumu - Republica Populară Chineză 1-0

Group Stage (February 28 - March 14, 2018)

Key to colours in group tables
Group winners and runners-up advances to the Knockout Phase.
Team eliminated from the cup.

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania Atomic Storm 9 3 3 0 0 15 1 +14
Romania F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3
Romania The hooligans 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4
Romania F.C RapiD 0 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13


 Goal Day 1 (february 28, 2018)

Atomic Storm - F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE 2-1

F.C RapiD - The hooligans 0-5

 Goal Day 2 (March 07, 2018)

Atomic Storm - F.C RapiD 7-0

F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE - The hooligans 3-0

 Goal Day 3 (March 14, 2018)

Atomic Storm - The hooligans 6-0

F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE - F.C RapiD 2-1

Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania SuPeR Braila 9 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5
Romania Progresul Brăila 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 +4
Romania FCM Braila 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
Romania Luptatorii lui Costel 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5


 Goal Day 1 (february 28, 2018)

SuPeR Braila - FCM Braila 2-1

Progresul Brăila - Luptatorii lui Costel 4-0

 Goal Day 2 (March 07, 2018)

SuPeR Braila - Progresul Brăila 4-2

FCM Braila - Luptatorii lui Costel 2-1

 Goal Day 3 (March 14, 2018)

SuPeR Braila - Luptatorii lui Costel 3-1

FCM Braila - Progresul Brăila 1-3

Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 7 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3
Romania FC Red Onions 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
Romania HT PHYXIUS 3 3 1 0 2 11 7 +4
Romania Hipodrom Braila 0 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9


 Goal Day 1 (february 28, 2018)

HT PHYXIUS - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 3-4

FC Red Onions - Hipodrom Braila 1-0

 Goal Day 2 (March 07, 2018)

HT PHYXIUS - FC Red Onions 1-2

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - Hipodrom Braila 3-1

 Goal Day 3 (March 14, 2018)

HT PHYXIUS - Hipodrom Braila 7-1

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - FC Red Onions 1-1

Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania SVVKA 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4
Romania Real Brăila C.F. 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
Romania Squadra Merluciu 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
Romania Zumu 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Romania Real Brăila C.F. 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
Romania Squadra Merluciu 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
Romania Zumu 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1


 Goal Day 1 (february 28, 2018)

SVVKA - Squadra Merluciu 1-0

Real Brăila C.F. - Zumu 2-0

 Goal Day 2 (March 07, 2018)

SVVKA - Real Brăila C.F. 2-1

Squadra Merluciu - Zumu 0-1

 Goal Day 3 (March 14, 2018)

SVVKA - Zumu 3-1

Squadra Merluciu - Real Brăila C.F. 1-0

Knockout phase

Ediţia 27


  Round of 16 Quarter Finals

March 21, 2018

Semi-Finals

March 28, 2018

Final

April 04, 2018

                                     
Romania  - -  
Romania  - -  
  Romania  SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 2  
  Romania  F.C.CADAVRELE MOARTE 0  
Romania  - -
Romania  - -  
  Romania  SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 0  
  Romania  SuPeR Braila 2  
Romania  - -  
Romania  - -  
  Romania  SuPeR Braila 1(5)
  Romania  FC Red Onions 1(4)  
Romania  - -
Romania  - -  
  Romania  SuPeR Braila 1
  Romania  Atomic Storm 2
Romania  - -  
Romania  - -  
  Romania  SVVKA 6
  Romania  Progresul Brăila 0  
Romania  - -
Romania  - -  
  Romania  SVVKA 2
  Romania  Atomic Storm 7  
Romania  - -  
Romania  - -  
  Romania  Atomic Storm 3
  Romania  Real Brăila C.F. 0  
Romania  - -
Romania  - -  
  3rd Place

April 04, 2018

 
  Romania  SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 3
  Romania  SVVKA 0


Cupa Brăilei

Ediţia 1 · Ediţia 2 · Ediţia 3 · Ediţia 4 · Ediţia 5 · Ediţia 6 · Ediţia 7 · Ediţia 8 · Ediţia 9 · Ediţia 10

Ediţia 11 · Ediţia 12 · Ediţia 13 · Ediţia 14 · Ediţia 15 · Ediţia 16 · Ediţia 17 · Ediţia 18 · Ediţia 19 · Ediţia 20

Ediţia 21 · Ediţia 22 · Ediţia 23 · Ediţia 24 · Ediţia 25 · Ediţia 26 · Ediţia 27 · Ediţia 28 · Ediţia 29 · Ediţia 30

Ediţia 31 · Ediţia 32 · Ediţia 33 · Ediţia 34 · Ediţia 35 · Ediţia 36 · Ediţia 37 · Ediţia 38 · Ediţia 39 · Ediţia 40