DR.cup 1

From Hattrick
Revision as of 18:15, 12 December 2007 by Rob184 (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

The dR.cup is a friendly cup organised by de Rechterhand (dR.) a Dutch/Flemish federation. This edition was organised by _Baak.

Group phase

This round started at november 28th 2007.

Group A

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED Houten Dragons 6 2 0 0 6 4 +2
Template:Flag/NED Ricochet 3 1 0 1 10 6 +4
Template:Flag/NED Teachers Chalk 3 1 0 1 9 6 +3
Template:Flag/NED Lambooijgini 0 0 0 2 1 10 -9


ID Match Result Date
155649253 Teachers Chalk 6-2 Ricochet 28.11.2007
155654972 Lambooijgini 1-2 Houten Dragons 28.11.2007

155914292 Ricochet 8-0 Lambooijgini 05.12.2007
155985248 Houten Dragons 4-3 Teachers Chalk 05.12.2007

156171722 Teachers Chalk not played yet Lambooijgini 12.12.2007
156159015 Ricochet not played yet Houten Dragons 12.12.2007


Group B

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED Roma Ultras 6 2 0 0 9 2 +7
Template:Flag/NED New Rricky Kickers 3 1 0 1 5 3 +2
Template:Flag/NED F.C. Spiko 3 1 0 1 3 6 -3
Template:Flag/NED Quattres Galibières s' il vous plait 0 0 0 2 0 6 -6


ID Match Result Date
155739177 New Rricky Kickers 2-3 Roma Ultras 28.11.2007
WO F.C. Spiko 3-0 Quattres Galibières s' il vous plait 28.11.2007

155871955 Roma Ultras 6-0 F.C. Spiko 05.12.2007
WO Quattres Galibières s' il vous plait 0-3 New Rricky Kickers 05.12.2007

156264129 New Rricky Kickers not played yet F.C. Spiko 12.12.2007
156134770 Roma Ultras not played yet Quattres Galibières s' il vous plait 12.12.2007


Group C

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED TeamGey 4 1 1 0 7 2 +5
Template:Flag/NED fc aktie rico sport 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
Template:Flag/NED brekebeentjes 3 1 0 1 3 5 -2
Template:Flag/NED my two sons lost 1 0 1 1 2 5 -3


ID Match Result Date
155634126 brekebeentjes 0-5 TeamGey 28.11.2007
WO my two sons lost 0-3 fc aktie rico sport 28.11.2007

155922599 TeamGey 2-2 my two sons lost 05.12.2007
WO fc aktie rico sport 0-3 brekebeentjes 05.12.2007

156210288 brekebeentjes not played yet my two sons lost 12.12.2007
WO TeamGey 3-0 fc aktie rico sport 12.12.2007


Group D

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED Forza Mouse 6 2 0 0 8 1 +7
Template:Flag/NED vianen 3 1 0 1 4 3 +1
Template:Flag/NED de Harry's 3 1 0 1 3 5 -2
Template:Flag/NED de brouwertjes 0 0 0 2 0 6 -6


ID Match Result Date
155755352 vianen 1-3 Forza Mouse 28.11.2007
WO de Harry's 3-0 de brouwertjes 28.11.2007

155984428 Forza Mouse 5-0 de Harry's 05.12.2007
WO de brouwertjes 0-3 vianen 05.12.2007

156195953 vianen not played yet de Harry's 12.12.2007
WO Forza Mouse 3-0 de brouwertjes 12.12.2007


Group E

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED Stranges 6 2 0 0 8 1 +7
Template:Flag/NED FC Verbaantju 3 1 0 1 7 5 +2
Template:Flag/NED World Travel United 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
Template:Flag/NED Kikkertjes 1 0 1 1 1 8 -7


ID Match Result Date
155707190 Stranges 3-1 World Travel United 28.11.2007
155645045 Kikkertjes 0-7 FC Verbaantju 28.11.2007

155942505 World Travel United 1-1 Kikkertjes 05.12.2007
155929700 FC Verbaantju 0-5 Stranges 05.12.2007

156202739 Stranges not played yet Kikkertjes 12.12.2007
156187344 World Travel United not played yet FC Verbaantju 12.12.2007

Group F

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED Dinamo Vorwärts 6 2 0 0 10 1 +9
Template:Flag/NED FC Biertiem 4 1 1 0 10 3 +7
Template:Flag/NED kruijffjes 1 0 1 1 3 6 -3
Template:Flag/BEL Methuus Boys 0 0 0 2 1 14 -13


ID Match Result Date
155741230 FC Biertiem 7-0 Methuus Boys 28.11.2007
WO Dinamo Vorwärts 3-0 kruijffjes 28.11.2007

155907907 Methuus Boys 1-7 Dinamo Vorwärts 05.12.2007
155951436 kruijffjes 3-3 FC Biertiem 05.12.2007

156160963 FC Biertiem not played yet Dinamo Vorwärts 12.12.2007
156173759 Methuus Boys 0-5 kruijffjes 12.12.2007

Bye

Four get a bye for the group round. They earned this bye because they are the only four teams who signed up for the dR.cup to reach the third round of the national cup. These teams are:

Knock-out phase

A total of 16 teams enter the Knock-out phase. Except the four teams with a bye for the first round, the first two teams of every group qualify for the Knock-out phase.

  19.12.2007 26.12.2007 02.01.2007 09.01.2007
                                     
B1  {{{#1 Group B}}} {{{score}}}  
F2  {{{#2 Group F}}} {{{score}}}  
  I  {{{Winner B1-F2}}} {{{score}}}  
  II  {{{Winner D1-Eddie Boys}}} {{{score}}}  
D1  {{{#1 Group D}}} {{{score}}}
bye2  Eddie Boys {{{score}}}  
  A  {{{Winner I-II}}} {{{score}}}  
  B  {{{winner III-IV}}} {{{score}}}  
bye1  3BHoekers {{{score}}}  
C2  {{{#2 Group C}}} {{{score}}}  
  III  {{{Winner 3BHoekers-C2}}} {{{score}}}
  IV  {{{Winner E1-A2}}} {{{score}}}  
E1  {{{#1 Group E}}} {{{score}}}
A2  {{{#2 Group A}}} {{{score}}}  
  a  {{{Winner A-B}}} {{{score}}}
  b  {{{Winner C-D}}} {{{score}}}
bye4  Active 5 {{{score}}}  
B2  {{{#2 Group B}}} {{{score}}}  
  V  {{{Winner Active 5-B2}}} {{{score}}}
  VI  {{{Winner C1-E2}}} {{{score}}}  
C1  {{{#1 Group C}}} {{{score}}}
E2  {{{#2 Group E}}} {{{score}}}  
  C  {{{Winner V-VI}}} {{{score}}}
  D  {{{Winner VII-VIII}}} {{{score}}}  
A1  {{{#1 Group A}}} {{{score}}}  
E2  {{{#2 Group E}}} {{{score}}}  
  VII  {{{Winner A1-E2}}} {{{score}}}
  VIII  {{{Winner F1-Schot_voor_de_boeg}}} {{{score}}}  
F1  {{{#1 Group F}}} {{{score}}}
bye3  Schot_voor_de_boeg {{{score}}}