DR.cup 5

From Hattrick
Revision as of 01:24, 6 March 2009 by Stamps (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
The correct title of this page is dR.cup 5. It appears incorrectly here because of technical restrictions.


The dR.cup is a friendly cup organised by de Rechterhand (dR.) a Dutch/Flemish federation.
The fifth edition of the dR.cup will be organised by irri_DMV.

This edition will start on date'.

Group phase

This round started at date.

THE TEAMNAMES IN THE TABLES SHOWN ARE FROM THE PREVIOUS EDITION, THIS WILL BE UPDATED WHEN THE GROUPS ARE DRAWN

Group A

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED KicKx 9 3 0 0 16 5 +11
Template:Flag/NED World Travel United 4 1 1 1 8 7 +1
Template:Flag/NED HS United 4 1 1 1 5 9 -4
Template:Flag/NED Rijnfront FC 0 0 0 3 2 10 -8


ID Match Result Date
(203765602) World Travel United 2-0 Rijnfront FC 19.11.2008
(203763009) KicKx 6-0 HS United 19.11.2008

(203966678) Rijnfront FC 2-6 KicKx 26.11.2008
(204029318) HS United 3-3 World Travel United 26.11.2008

(204292706) World Travel United 3-4 KicKx 03.12.2008
(204260319) Rijnfront FC 0-2 HS United 03.12.2008


Group B

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED The Soccerboys 9 3 0 0 9 1 +8
Template:Flag/NED Eddie Boys 4 1 1 1 5 6 -1
Template:Flag/NED brekebeentjes 2 0 2 1 4 9 -5
Template:Flag/BEL de gantoise 1 0 1 2 3 5 -2


ID Match Result Date
(203734812) de gantoise 2-2 brekebeentjes 19.11.2008
(203880306) Eddie Boys 1-3 The Soccerboys 19.11.2008

(204001327) brekebeentjes 2-2 Eddie Boys 26.11.2008
(204148574) The Soccerboys 1-0 de gantoise 26.11.2008

(204297764) de gantoise 1-2 Eddie Boys 03.12.2008
(204265703) brekebeentjes 0-5 The Soccerboys 03.12.2008


Group C

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED Polder-Vogels uit 9 3 0 0 14 3 +11
Template:Flag/BEL de rode beertjes 6 2 0 1 10 7 +3
Template:Flag/NED Schonewille UTD 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5
Template:Flag/NED AFC Stelyja 0 0 0 3 2 11 -9


ID Match Result Date
(203740394) de rode beertjes 6-0 Schonewille UTD 19.11.2008
(203773350) AFC Stelyja 1-2 Polder-Vogels uit 19.11.2008

(204037107) Schonewille UTD 7-0 AFC Stelyja 26.11.2008
(204043195) Polder-Vogels uit 6-2 de rode beertjes 26.11.2008

(204277971) de rode beertjes 2-1 AFC Stelyja 03.12.2008
(204233376) Schonewille UTD 0-6 Polder-Vogels uit 03.12.2008


Group D

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/BEL MONTANA ARMY 7 2 1 0 8 4 +4
Template:Flag/NED F.C. Kippiaan 6 2 0 1 4 5 -1
Template:Flag/BEL Dipolog City 4 1 1 1 7 5 +2
Template:Flag/BEL Roca AWF 0 0 0 3 2 7 -5


ID Match Result Date
WO MONTANA ARMY 3-0 F.C. Kippiaan 19.11.2008
WO Roca AWF 0-3 Dipolog City 19.11.2008

(204008871) F.C. Kippiaan 1-0 Roca AWF 26.11.2008
(204026192) Dipolog City 2-2 MONTANA ARMY 26.11.2008

(204472731) MONTANA ARMY 3-2 Roca AWF 03.12.2008
(204408114) F.C. Kippiaan 3-2 Dipolog City 03.12.2008


Group E

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED Houten Dragons 9 3 0 0 11 1 +10
Template:Flag/NED The Infamous Leopards 6 2 0 1 12 3 +9
Template:Flag/NED Eibergen United 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
Template:Flag/NED Aasgieren Accuzuur AC 0 0 0 3 2 19 -17


ID Match Result Date
(203883621) The Infamous Leopards 4-1 Eibergen United 19.11.2008
(203760147) Houten Dragons 5-1 Aasgieren Accuzuur AC 19.11.2008

(204145737) Eibergen United 0-4 Houten Dragons 26.11.2008
(203971471) Aasgieren Accuzuur AC 0-8 The Infamous Leopards 26.11.2008

(204316199) The Infamous Leopards 0-2 Houten Dragons 03.12.2008
(204357758) Eibergen United 6-1 Aasgieren Accuzuur AC 03.12.2008


Group F

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED Forza Mouse 9 3 0 0 18 3 +15
Template:Flag/NED TeamGey 4 1 1 1 8 13 -5
Template:Flag/NED Real Tuur 4 1 1 1 4 9 -5
Template:Flag/NED deetos 0 0 0 3 7 12 -5


ID Match Result Date
(203786070) deetos 2-3 Forza Mouse 19.11.2008
(203702515) TeamGey 1-1 Real Tuur 19.11.2008

(204024974) Forza Mouse 9-1 TeamGey 26.11.2008
(203971483) Real Tuur 3-2 deetos 26.11.2008

(204239642) deetos 3-6 TeamGey 03.12.2008
(204315848) Forza Mouse 6-0 Real Tuur 03.12.2008


Group G

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED 3BHoekers 9 3 0 0 15 2 +13
Template:Flag/BEL CA Kortrijk 6 2 0 1 11 7 +4
Template:Flag/NED Active 5 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5
Template:Flag/BEL fcstampemerin 0 0 0 3 3 15 -12


ID Match Result Date
(203794665) 3BHoekers 5-1 fcstampemerin 19.11.2008
(203759554) Active 5 3-4 CA Kortrijk 19.11.2008

(204114257) fcstampemerin 2-4 Active 5 26.11.2008
(204044857) CA Kortrijk 1-4 3BHoekers 26.11.2008

(204315984) 3BHoekers 6-0 Active 5 03.12.2008
(204227985) fcstampemerin 0-6 CA Kortrijk 03.12.2008


Group H

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Template:Flag/NED Schot_voor_de_boeg 7 2 1 0 8 3 +5
Template:Flag/NED Salt 1869 7 2 1 0 5 3 +2
Template:Flag/NED Fc. Winkelwagentje 3 1 0 2 7 5 +2
Template:Flag/NED The Hell Raisers 0 0 0 3 1 10 -9


ID Match Result Date
(203755670) Salt 1869 2-2 Schot_voor_de_boeg 19.11.2008
(203928913) Fc. Winkelwagentje 6-0 The Hell Raisers 19.11.2008

(204023357) Schot_voor_de_boeg 3-0 Fc. Winkelwagentje 26.11.2008
(204043254) The Hell Raisers 0-1 Salt 1869 26.11.2008

(204289283) Salt 1869 2-1 Fc. Winkelwagentje 03.12.2008
(204348777) Schot_voor_de_boeg 3-1 The Hell Raisers 03.12.2008




dR.cup

1st edition | 2nd edition | 3rd edition | 4th edition | 5th edition | 6th edition | 7th edition

dL.cup

1st edition | 2nd edition | 3rd edition | 4th edition | 5th edition | 6th edition | 7th edition