Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters IX - Round 1"

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (fixt link)
m (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{Flag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
 
Line 6: Line 6:
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}} || align="center" | '''[[Man United $$]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[Crowners]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SWE}} || align="center" | '''[[Man United $$]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[Crowners]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}} || align="center" | '''[[Schenströmska BK]]''' || align="center" | 7:6 || align="center" | [[South Hooligans]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SWE}} || align="center" | '''[[Schenströmska BK]]''' || align="center" | 7:6 || align="center" | [[South Hooligans]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | '''[[Non-fur]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Harbin Stars]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}} || align="center" | '''[[Non-fur]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Harbin Stars]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[spiroezie]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}} || align="center" | [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[spiroezie]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}} || align="center" | [[Kastelin]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Romasz]] '''|| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}} || align="center" | [[Kastelin]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Romasz]] '''|| align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | [[Instituto la Gloria]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}} || align="center" | [[Instituto la Gloria]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/USA}} || align="center" | [[FC Kaauuli]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[vajcia v lavore]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}} || align="center" | [[FC Kaauuli]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[vajcia v lavore]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}} || align="center" | '''[[Nordby]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[Suvalkai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}} || align="center" | '''[[Nordby]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[Suvalkai]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}} || align="center" | '''[[fanny hills drenge]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Kojak United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}} || align="center" | '''[[fanny hills drenge]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Kojak United]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}} || align="center" | '''[[Homo Economicus]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[stushoot]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}} || align="center" | '''[[Homo Economicus]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[stushoot]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | '''[[Akris Nijmegen]]''' || align="center" | 10:0 || align="center" | [[Sport Latita]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}} || align="center" | '''[[Akris Nijmegen]]''' || align="center" | 10:0 || align="center" | [[Sport Latita]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}} || align="center" | '''[[Newcastle Knights]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Sispony F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|OCE}} || align="center" | '''[[Newcastle Knights]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Sispony F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}} || align="center" | [[kkkkkkkk]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Fleur du désert]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}} || align="center" | [[kkkkkkkk]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Fleur du désert]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}} || align="center" | '''[[Alderwood Chiefs]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Apoel Cormosia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}} || align="center" | '''[[Alderwood Chiefs]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Apoel Cormosia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}} || align="center" | '''[[la la la]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[FC Parovoz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}} || align="center" | '''[[la la la]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[FC Parovoz]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/COL}} || align="center" | [[Deportivo Polo]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}} || align="center" | [[Deportivo Polo]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IND}} || align="center" | [[Royal Bengal Tigers FC]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Gimnasia LP]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IND}} || align="center" | [[Royal Bengal Tigers FC]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Gimnasia LP]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}} || align="center" | '''[[Nagayama]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Hye Kyo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}} || align="center" | '''[[Nagayama]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Hye Kyo]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}} || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Praia F C]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}} || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Praia F C]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | [[Swietliki Czarnobyl]] || align="center" | 6:7 || align="center" | '''[[Shtoliks]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}} || align="center" | [[Swietliki Czarnobyl]] || align="center" | 6:7 || align="center" | '''[[Shtoliks]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BLR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | '''[[INCHES ATHLETIC]]''' || align="center" | 9:0 || align="center" | [[Dominicana's Finest]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}} || align="center" | '''[[INCHES ATHLETIC]]''' || align="center" | 9:0 || align="center" | [[Dominicana's Finest]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | [[Pedigree Chumps]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Rollin' Thunder]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}} || align="center" | [[Pedigree Chumps]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Rollin' Thunder]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}} || align="center" | '''[[The Darker Side]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Easy Diving]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|RSA}} || align="center" | '''[[The Darker Side]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Easy Diving]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/URU}} || align="center" | '''[[dalebolso]]''' || align="center" | 6:2 || align="center" | [[Azdaje]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|URU}} || align="center" | '''[[dalebolso]]''' || align="center" | 6:2 || align="center" | [[Azdaje]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}} || align="center" | '''[[Sakalkan Cats]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Rushin' Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}} || align="center" | '''[[Sakalkan Cats]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Rushin' Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}} || align="center" | '''[[Valencia Firebats]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[ReDeviL UniteD]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}} || align="center" | '''[[Valencia Firebats]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[ReDeviL UniteD]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}} || align="center" | '''[[Petrolul Ploiesti]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Brittle Balance]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}} || align="center" | '''[[Petrolul Ploiesti]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Brittle Balance]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}} || align="center" | '''[[Super_Stars]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Asian All Stars FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}} || align="center" | '''[[Super_Stars]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Asian All Stars FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}} || align="center" | '''[[hobbits play football]]''' || align="center" | 7:1 || align="center" | [[FC Lokomotivochka]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}} || align="center" | '''[[hobbits play football]]''' || align="center" | 7:1 || align="center" | [[FC Lokomotivochka]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}} || align="center" | '''[[SC Alexander]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[BernisBallBuben]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}} || align="center" | '''[[SC Alexander]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[BernisBallBuben]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}} || align="center" | '''[[INTERVLETSIONALE]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Ohrid]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}} || align="center" | '''[[INTERVLETSIONALE]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Ohrid]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}} || align="center" | '''[[texver]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[JK PALLUR]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|HUN}} || align="center" | '''[[texver]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[JK PALLUR]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[SX 200]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Ciclonicos]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[SX 200]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Ciclonicos]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[Modžahedi]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[NelsonstarS]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[Modžahedi]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[NelsonstarS]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}} || align="center" | [[LongIsland Ice-Tigers]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[FC Fismoluni]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}} || align="center" | [[LongIsland Ice-Tigers]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[FC Fismoluni]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}} || align="center" | '''[[Dunadan Rangers]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Deportivo Olimpia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}} || align="center" | '''[[Dunadan Rangers]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Deportivo Olimpia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | [[San Antonio FC]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Đerzelez]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}} || align="center" | [[San Antonio FC]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Đerzelez]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}} || align="center" | [[Green Leaf F.C.]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[Hai Duong]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}} || align="center" | [[Green Leaf F.C.]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[Hai Duong]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}} || align="center" | [[shuangshou]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[GB Rovers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}} || align="center" | [[shuangshou]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[GB Rovers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | '''[[Rappy FC]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[VyL]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}} || align="center" | '''[[Rappy FC]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[VyL]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}} || align="center" | [[Artest FC]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[NK Kaizen]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISR}} || align="center" | [[Artest FC]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[NK Kaizen]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}} || align="center" | ''''''[[Kastavac]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Arsenal .H.F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/QAT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}} || align="center" | ''''''[[Kastavac]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Arsenal .H.F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|QAT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}} || align="center" | [[Dzigvajz Kosice]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Deail Palace Eagles]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}} || align="center" | [[Dzigvajz Kosice]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Deail Palace Eagles]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}} || align="center" | '''[[f.c.baraka]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[Nairobi CF]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}} || align="center" | '''[[f.c.baraka]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[Nairobi CF]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}} || align="center" | '''[[Bainræakjin]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Steaua Esthapica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}} || align="center" | '''[[Bainræakjin]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Steaua Esthapica]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | [[RCD]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[KF Rottenton]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}} || align="center" | [[RCD]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[KF Rottenton]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}} || align="center" | [[Alberig FC]] || align="center" | 3:7 || align="center" | '''[[Lazybones]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRC}} || align="center" | [[Alberig FC]] || align="center" | 3:7 || align="center" | '''[[Lazybones]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}} || align="center" | '''[[Vector]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[montevideo wanderers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}} || align="center" | '''[[Vector]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[montevideo wanderers]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}} || align="center" | [[Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C.]] || align="center" | 2:5 || align="center" | '''[[G.R.E.T.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}} || align="center" | [[Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C.]] || align="center" | 2:5 || align="center" | '''[[G.R.E.T.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Rebel Stars]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Íntérnaciônaléx]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BLR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Rebel Stars]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Íntérnaciônaléx]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}} || align="center" | [[Brown smackers]] || align="center" | 0:10 || align="center" | '''[[Cruz de Malta FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}} || align="center" | [[Brown smackers]] || align="center" | 0:10 || align="center" | '''[[Cruz de Malta FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}} || align="center" | [[Knappcockers]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[Boca JBA]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}} || align="center" | [[Knappcockers]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[Boca JBA]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}} || align="center" | '''[[TEUTA MILAN]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Al_Sharia FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALB}} || align="center" | '''[[TEUTA MILAN]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Al_Sharia FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}} || align="center" | [[Club Deportivo Pilsener]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[SURIBOY'S]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}} || align="center" | [[Club Deportivo Pilsener]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[SURIBOY'S]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}} || align="center" | [[Roozers]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[kingston lokomotiv]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}} || align="center" | [[Roozers]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[kingston lokomotiv]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Tbilisi United]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Polar_Bears]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}} || align="center" | [[Tbilisi United]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Polar_Bears]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | '''[[Makhatauri]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Rah's Raiders]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}} || align="center" | '''[[Makhatauri]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Rah's Raiders]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}} || align="center" | [[Full Madrid]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[RogoTeam]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}} || align="center" | [[Full Madrid]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[RogoTeam]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}} || align="center" | '''[[Sin City Scorpio's]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[eastleigh ]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUR}} || align="center" | '''[[Sin City Scorpio's]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[eastleigh ]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}} || align="center" | [[nomadic]] || align="center" | 5:6 || align="center" | '''[[kashop]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MGL}} || align="center" | [[nomadic]] || align="center" | 5:6 || align="center" | '''[[kashop]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}} || align="center" | [[The blacksmith]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Brescia IFC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SEN}} || align="center" | [[The blacksmith]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Brescia IFC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Bananc]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Egyptham United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Bananc]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Egyptham United]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}} || align="center" | [[Alte Weser]] || align="center" | 0:10 || align="center" | '''[[CSG_FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}} || align="center" | [[Alte Weser]] || align="center" | 0:10 || align="center" | '''[[CSG_FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}} || align="center" | [[Al Jahra Scorpions]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Falasteen FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}} || align="center" | [[Al Jahra Scorpions]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Falasteen FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}} || align="center" | '''[[Iraqi]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Hasel FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRQ}} || align="center" | '''[[Iraqi]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Hasel FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}} || align="center" | [[Shirinli AC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Kolvaan Toverit]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}} || align="center" | [[Shirinli AC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Kolvaan Toverit]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}} || align="center" | [[Shah-Dag]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Long Shot]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}} || align="center" | [[Shah-Dag]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Long Shot]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}} || align="center" | '''[[AC LUANDA]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[BV Ruggell]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}} || align="center" | '''[[AC LUANDA]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[BV Ruggell]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}} || align="center" | [[Muechande]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | '''[[BeoPower]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}} || align="center" | [[Muechande]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | '''[[BeoPower]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}} || align="center" | [[Sohar's Mighty Camels]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | '''[[Palomas Turbo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}} || align="center" | [[Sohar's Mighty Camels]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | '''[[Palomas Turbo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}} || align="center" | [[Dynamos Harare]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Thirdwave United.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MOZ}} || align="center" | [[Dynamos Harare]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Thirdwave United.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}} || align="center" | '''[[Zimbabwe Fc]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[atomicenis]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SYR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MOZ}} || align="center" | '''[[Zimbabwe Fc]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[atomicenis]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SYR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}} || align="center" | [[Bobzbie FC]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Giacomo Casanova]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRU}} || align="center" | [[Bobzbie FC]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Giacomo Casanova]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}} || align="center" | '''[[Farim Flash]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[Formula 1]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GHA}} || align="center" | '''[[Farim Flash]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[Formula 1]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}} || align="center" | [[DLM Cambodia]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[once lobos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAM}} || align="center" | [[DLM Cambodia]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[once lobos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEN}} || align="center" | '''[[Lokomotive Cotonou]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Skyscream]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEN}} || align="center" | '''[[Lokomotive Cotonou]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Skyscream]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEN}} || align="center" | [[BANUSSO FC]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[FC Red Dwarf]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEN}} || align="center" | [[BANUSSO FC]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[FC Red Dwarf]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters IX]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters IX]]

Latest revision as of 18:49, 24 May 2010

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters IX was played on Monday the 14th of July 2008.


Country Home Result Away Country
Sweden Man United $$ 5:1 Crowners Finland
Sweden Schenströmska BK 7:6 South Hooligans Oceania
Italy Non-fur 5:0 Harbin Stars China
Italy SQUARTA PRAGA 1:2 spiroezie Belgium
France Kastelin 2:3 Romasz Poland
Argentina Instituto la Gloria 1:2 FightClub Football Club Luxembourg
USA FC Kaauuli 0:5 vajcia v lavore Slovakia
Norway Nordby 5:1 Suvalkai Lithuania
Denmark fanny hills drenge 3:2 Kojak United United Arab Emirates
Denmark Homo Economicus 4:0 stushoot China
Netherlands Akris Nijmegen 10:0 Sport Latita Paraguay
Oceania Newcastle Knights 7:0 Sispony F.C. Andorra
Brazil kkkkkkkk 1:4 Fleur du désert Tunisia
Canada Alderwood Chiefs 3:2 Apoel Cormosia Republic of Ireland
Chile la la la 5:1 FC Parovoz Moldova
Colombia Deportivo Polo 1:4 beltxis Venezuela
India Royal Bengal Tigers FC 0:4 Gimnasia LP Argentina
Japan Nagayama 3:2 Hye Kyo Malaysia
Japan pirxy 3:1 Praia F C Cape Verde
Poland Swietliki Czarnobyl 6:7 Shtoliks Belarus
Scotland INCHES ATHLETIC 9:0 Dominicana's Finest Dominican Republic
Scotland Pedigree Chumps 1:4 Rollin' Thunder Singapore
South Africa The Darker Side 2:1 Easy Diving Philippines
Uruguay dalebolso 6:2 Azdaje Serbia
Turkey Sakalkan Cats 3:2 Rushin' Eagles Turkey
Spain Valencia Firebats 6:0 ReDeviL UniteD Malaysia
Romania Petrolul Ploiesti 6:0 Brittle Balance Netherlands
Romania Super_Stars 8:0 Asian All Stars FC Bangladesh
Switzerland hobbits play football 7:1 FC Lokomotivochka Russia
Greece SC Alexander 4:0 BernisBallBuben Switzerland
Greece INTERVLETSIONALE 4:0 Ohrid North Macedonia
Hungary texver 5:0 JK PALLUR Estonia
Latvia SX 200 3:2 Ciclonicos Paraguay
Latvia Modžahedi 3:0 NelsonstarS Ecuador
Indonesia LongIsland Ice-Tigers 1:2 FC Fismoluni Luxembourg
Indonesia Dunadan Rangers 4:2 Deportivo Olimpia Honduras
Philippines San Antonio FC 2:3 Đerzelez Bosnia & Herzegovina
Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 3:5 Hai Duong Vietnam
Taiwan shuangshou 0:4 GB Rovers Republic of Ireland
Bulgaria Rappy FC 4:1 VyL Bolivia
Israel Artest FC 0:8 NK Kaizen Slovenia
Slovenia 'Kastavac 8:0 Arsenal .H.F.C. Qatar
Slovakia Dzigvajz Kosice 2:3 Deail Palace Eagles South Korea
Bolivia f.c.baraka 5:1 Nairobi CF Kenya
Faroe Islands Bainræakjin 3:2 Steaua Esthapica Guatemala
Morocco RCD 3:5 KF Rottenton Iceland
Costa Rica Alberig FC 3:7 Lazybones Estonia
Cyprus Vector 2:1 montevideo wanderers Uruguay
Cyprus Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. 2:5 G.R.E.T. Brazil
Belarus FC Rebel Stars 4:2 Íntérnaciônaléx Panama
Northern Ireland Brown smackers 0:10 Cruz de Malta FC Honduras
Northern Ireland Knappcockers 0:6 Boca JBA Germany
Albania TEUTA MILAN 5:0 Al_Sharia FC Bahrain
El Salvador Club Deportivo Pilsener 1:2 SURIBOY'S Suriname
Kyrgyzstan Roozers 0:4 kingston lokomotiv Jamaica
Georgia Tbilisi United 1:5 Polar_Bears USA
Georgia Makhatauri 3:2 Rah's Raiders England
Guatemala Full Madrid 2:4 RogoTeam Nicaragua
Suriname Sin City Scorpio's 1:0 eastleigh Kenya
Mongolia nomadic 5:6 kashop Chile
Senegal The blacksmith 2:3 Brescia IFC Iran
Armenia FC Bananc 5:0 Egyptham United Egypt
Kuwait Alte Weser 0:10 CSG_FC Vietnam
Kuwait Al Jahra Scorpions 1:4 Falasteen FC Jordan
Iraq Iraqi 6:1 Hasel FC Trinidad & Tobago
Azerbaijan Shirinli AC 1:5 Kolvaan Toverit Finland
Azerbaijan Shah-Dag 0:5 Long Shot South Korea
Angola AC LUANDA 5:1 BV Ruggell Liechtenstein
Oman Muechande 0:2 BeoPower Lithuania
Oman Sohar's Mighty Camels 0:9 Palomas Turbo Mexico
Mozambique Dynamos Harare 0:4 Thirdwave United. Thailand
Mozambique Zimbabwe Fc 6:0 atomicenis Syria
Brunei Bobzbie FC 0:8 Giacomo Casanova Algeria
Ghana Farim Flash 3:0 Formula 1 Nicaragua
Kampuchea DLM Cambodia 0:6 once lobos El Salvador
Benin Lokomotive Cotonou 4:3 Skyscream Pakistan
Benin BANUSSO FC 0:8 FC Red Dwarf Wales