Hattrick Masters IX - Round 1

From Hattrick
Revision as of 23:17, 22 September 2008 by Mod-Karlthegreat (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters IX was played on Monday the 14th of July 2008.


Country Home Result Away Country
Template:Flag/SWE Man United $$ 5:1 Crowners Template:Flag/FIN
Template:Flag/SWE Schenströmska BK 7:6 South Hooligans Template:Flag/OCE
Template:Flag/ITA Non-fur 5:0 Harbin Stars Template:Flag/CHN
Template:Flag/ITA SQUARTA PRAGA 1:2 spiroezie Template:Flag/BEL
Template:Flag/FRA Kastelin 2:3 Romasz Template:Flag/POL
Template:Flag/ARG Instituto la Gloria 1:2 FightClub Football Club Template:Flag/LUX
Template:Flag/USA FC Kaauuli 0:5 vajcia v lavore Template:Flag/SVK
Template:Flag/NOR Nordby 5:1 Suvalkai Template:Flag/LTU
Template:Flag/DEN fanny hills drenge 3:2 Kojak United Template:Flag/UAE
Template:Flag/DEN Homo Economicus 4:0 stushoot Template:Flag/CHN
Template:Flag/NED Akris Nijmegen 10:0 Sport Latita Template:Flag/PAR
Template:Flag/OCE Newcastle Knights 7:0 Sispony F.C. Template:Flag/AND
Template:Flag/BRA kkkkkkkk 1:4 Fleur du désert Template:Flag/TUN
Template:Flag/CAN Alderwood Chiefs 3:2 Apoel Cormosia Template:Flag/IRL
Template:Flag/CHI la la la 5:1 FC Parovoz Template:Flag/MDA
Template:Flag/COL Deportivo Polo 1:4 beltxis Template:Flag/VEN
Template:Flag/IND Royal Bengal Tigers FC 0:4 Gimnasia LP Template:Flag/ARG
Template:Flag/JPN Nagayama 3:2 Hye Kyo Template:Flag/MAS
Template:Flag/JPN pirxy 3:1 Praia F C Template:Flag/CPV
Template:Flag/POL Swietliki Czarnobyl 6:7 Shtoliks Template:Flag/BLR
Template:Flag/SCO INCHES ATHLETIC 9:0 Dominicana's Finest Template:Flag/DOM
Template:Flag/SCO Pedigree Chumps 1:4 Rollin' Thunder Template:Flag/SIN
Template:Flag/RSA The Darker Side 2:1 Easy Diving Template:Flag/PHI
Template:Flag/URU dalebolso 6:2 Azdaje Template:Flag/SER
Template:Flag/TUR Sakalkan Cats 3:2 Rushin' Eagles Template:Flag/TUR
Template:Flag/ESP Valencia Firebats 6:0 ReDeviL UniteD Template:Flag/MAS
Template:Flag/ROU Petrolul Ploiesti 6:0 Brittle Balance Template:Flag/NED
Template:Flag/ROU Super_Stars 8:0 Asian All Stars FC Template:Flag/BAN
Template:Flag/SUI hobbits play football 7:1 FC Lokomotivochka Template:Flag/RUS
Template:Flag/GRE SC Alexander 4:0 BernisBallBuben Template:Flag/SUI
Template:Flag/GRE INTERVLETSIONALE 4:0 Ohrid Template:Flag/MKD
Template:Flag/HUN texver 5:0 JK PALLUR Template:Flag/EST
Template:Flag/LVA SX 200 3:2 Ciclonicos Template:Flag/PAR
Template:Flag/LVA Modžahedi 3:0 NelsonstarS Template:Flag/ECU
Template:Flag/IDN LongIsland Ice-Tigers 1:2 FC Fismoluni Template:Flag/LUX
Template:Flag/IDN Dunadan Rangers 4:2 Deportivo Olimpia Template:Flag/HON
Template:Flag/PHI San Antonio FC 2:3 Đerzelez Template:Flag/BIH
Template:Flag/TPE Green Leaf F.C. 3:5 Hai Duong Template:Flag/VIE
Template:Flag/TPE shuangshou 0:4 GB Rovers Template:Flag/IRL
Template:Flag/BUL Rappy FC 4:1 VyL Template:Flag/BOL
Template:Flag/ISR Artest FC 0:8 NK Kaizen Template:Flag/SVN
Template:Flag/SVN Kastavac 8:0 Arsenal .H.F.C. Template:Flag/QAT
Template:Flag/SVK Dzigvajz Kosice 2:3 Deail Palace Eagles Template:Flag/KOR
Template:Flag/BOL f.c.baraka 5:1 Nairobi CF Template:Flag/KEN
Template:Flag/FRO Bainræakjin 3:2 Steaua Esthapica Template:Flag/GUA
Template:Flag/MAR RCD 3:5 KF Rottenton Template:Flag/ISL
Template:Flag/CRC Alberig FC 3:7 Lazybones Template:Flag/EST
Template:Flag/CYP Vector 2:1 montevideo wanderers Template:Flag/URU
Template:Flag/CYP Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. 2:5 G.R.E.T. Template:Flag/BRA
Template:Flag/BLR FC Rebel Stars 4:2 Íntérnaciônaléx Template:Flag/PAN
Template:Flag/NIR Brown smackers 0:10 Cruz de Malta FC Template:Flag/HON
Template:Flag/NIR Knappcockers 0:6 Boca JBA Template:Flag/GER
Template:Flag/ALB TEUTA MILAN 5:0 Al_Sharia FC Template:Flag/BHR
Template:Flag/SLV Club Deportivo Pilsener 1:2 SURIBOY'S Template:Flag/SUR
Template:Flag/KGZ Roozers 0:4 kingston lokomotiv Template:Flag/JAM
Template:Flag/GEO Tbilisi United 1:5 Polar_Bears Template:Flag/USA
Template:Flag/GEO Makhatauri 3:2 Rah's Raiders Template:Flag/ENG
Template:Flag/GUA Full Madrid 2:4 RogoTeam Template:Flag/NCA
Template:Flag/SUR Sin City Scorpio's 1:0 eastleigh Template:Flag/KEN
Template:Flag/MGL nomadic 5:6 kashop Template:Flag/CHI
Template:Flag/SEN The blacksmith 2:3 Brescia IFC Template:Flag/IRN
Template:Flag/ARM FC Bananc 5:0 Egyptham United Template:Flag/EGY
Template:Flag/KUW Alte Weser 0:10 CSG_FC Template:Flag/VIE
Template:Flag/KUW Al Jahra Scorpions 1:4 Falasteen FC Template:Flag/JOR
Template:Flag/IRQ Iraqi 6:1 Hasel FC Template:Flag/TRI
Template:Flag/AZE Shirinli AC 1:5 Kolvaan Toverit Template:Flag/FIN
Template:Flag/AZE Shah-Dag 0:5 Long Shot Template:Flag/KOR
Template:Flag/ANG AC LUANDA 5:1 BV Ruggell Template:Flag/LIE
Template:Flag/OMA Muechande 0:2 BeoPower Template:Flag/LTU
Template:Flag/OMA Sohar's Mighty Camels 0:9 Palomas Turbo Template:Flag/MEX
Template:Flag/MOZ Dynamos Harare 0:4 Thirdwave United. Template:Flag/THA
Template:Flag/MOZ Zimbabwe Fc 6:0 atomicenis Template:Flag/SYR
Template:Flag/BRU Bobzbie FC 0:8 Giacomo Casanova Template:Flag/ALG
Template:Flag/GHA Farim Flash 3:0 Formula 1 Template:Flag/NCA
Template:Flag/CAM DLM Cambodia 0:6 once lobos Template:Flag/SLV
Template:Flag/BEN Lokomotive Cotonou 4:3 Skyscream Template:Flag/PAK
Template:Flag/BEN BANUSSO FC 0:8 FC Red Dwarf Template:Flag/WAL