Hattrick Masters IX - Round 1

From Hattrick
Revision as of 18:49, 24 May 2010 by Jhattara Bot (talk | contribs) (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{Flag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters IX was played on Monday the 14th of July 2008.


Country Home Result Away Country
Sweden Man United $$ 5:1 Crowners Finland
Sweden Schenströmska BK 7:6 South Hooligans Oceania
Italy Non-fur 5:0 Harbin Stars China
Italy SQUARTA PRAGA 1:2 spiroezie Belgium
France Kastelin 2:3 Romasz Poland
Argentina Instituto la Gloria 1:2 FightClub Football Club Luxembourg
USA FC Kaauuli 0:5 vajcia v lavore Slovakia
Norway Nordby 5:1 Suvalkai Lithuania
Denmark fanny hills drenge 3:2 Kojak United United Arab Emirates
Denmark Homo Economicus 4:0 stushoot China
Netherlands Akris Nijmegen 10:0 Sport Latita Paraguay
Oceania Newcastle Knights 7:0 Sispony F.C. Andorra
Brazil kkkkkkkk 1:4 Fleur du désert Tunisia
Canada Alderwood Chiefs 3:2 Apoel Cormosia Republic of Ireland
Chile la la la 5:1 FC Parovoz Moldova
Colombia Deportivo Polo 1:4 beltxis Venezuela
India Royal Bengal Tigers FC 0:4 Gimnasia LP Argentina
Japan Nagayama 3:2 Hye Kyo Malaysia
Japan pirxy 3:1 Praia F C Cape Verde
Poland Swietliki Czarnobyl 6:7 Shtoliks Belarus
Scotland INCHES ATHLETIC 9:0 Dominicana's Finest Dominican Republic
Scotland Pedigree Chumps 1:4 Rollin' Thunder Singapore
South Africa The Darker Side 2:1 Easy Diving Philippines
Uruguay dalebolso 6:2 Azdaje Serbia
Turkey Sakalkan Cats 3:2 Rushin' Eagles Turkey
Spain Valencia Firebats 6:0 ReDeviL UniteD Malaysia
Romania Petrolul Ploiesti 6:0 Brittle Balance Netherlands
Romania Super_Stars 8:0 Asian All Stars FC Bangladesh
Switzerland hobbits play football 7:1 FC Lokomotivochka Russia
Greece SC Alexander 4:0 BernisBallBuben Switzerland
Greece INTERVLETSIONALE 4:0 Ohrid North Macedonia
Hungary texver 5:0 JK PALLUR Estonia
Latvia SX 200 3:2 Ciclonicos Paraguay
Latvia Modžahedi 3:0 NelsonstarS Ecuador
Indonesia LongIsland Ice-Tigers 1:2 FC Fismoluni Luxembourg
Indonesia Dunadan Rangers 4:2 Deportivo Olimpia Honduras
Philippines San Antonio FC 2:3 Đerzelez Bosnia & Herzegovina
Taiwan Green Leaf F.C. 3:5 Hai Duong Vietnam
Taiwan shuangshou 0:4 GB Rovers Republic of Ireland
Bulgaria Rappy FC 4:1 VyL Bolivia
Israel Artest FC 0:8 NK Kaizen Slovenia
Slovenia 'Kastavac 8:0 Arsenal .H.F.C. Qatar
Slovakia Dzigvajz Kosice 2:3 Deail Palace Eagles South Korea
Bolivia f.c.baraka 5:1 Nairobi CF Kenya
Faroe Islands Bainræakjin 3:2 Steaua Esthapica Guatemala
Morocco RCD 3:5 KF Rottenton Iceland
Costa Rica Alberig FC 3:7 Lazybones Estonia
Cyprus Vector 2:1 montevideo wanderers Uruguay
Cyprus Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. 2:5 G.R.E.T. Brazil
Belarus FC Rebel Stars 4:2 Íntérnaciônaléx Panama
Northern Ireland Brown smackers 0:10 Cruz de Malta FC Honduras
Northern Ireland Knappcockers 0:6 Boca JBA Germany
Albania TEUTA MILAN 5:0 Al_Sharia FC Bahrain
El Salvador Club Deportivo Pilsener 1:2 SURIBOY'S Suriname
Kyrgyzstan Roozers 0:4 kingston lokomotiv Jamaica
Georgia Tbilisi United 1:5 Polar_Bears USA
Georgia Makhatauri 3:2 Rah's Raiders England
Guatemala Full Madrid 2:4 RogoTeam Nicaragua
Suriname Sin City Scorpio's 1:0 eastleigh Kenya
Mongolia nomadic 5:6 kashop Chile
Senegal The blacksmith 2:3 Brescia IFC Iran
Armenia FC Bananc 5:0 Egyptham United Egypt
Kuwait Alte Weser 0:10 CSG_FC Vietnam
Kuwait Al Jahra Scorpions 1:4 Falasteen FC Jordan
Iraq Iraqi 6:1 Hasel FC Trinidad & Tobago
Azerbaijan Shirinli AC 1:5 Kolvaan Toverit Finland
Azerbaijan Shah-Dag 0:5 Long Shot South Korea
Angola AC LUANDA 5:1 BV Ruggell Liechtenstein
Oman Muechande 0:2 BeoPower Lithuania
Oman Sohar's Mighty Camels 0:9 Palomas Turbo Mexico
Mozambique Dynamos Harare 0:4 Thirdwave United. Thailand
Mozambique Zimbabwe Fc 6:0 atomicenis Syria
Brunei Bobzbie FC 0:8 Giacomo Casanova Algeria
Ghana Farim Flash 3:0 Formula 1 Nicaragua
Kampuchea DLM Cambodia 0:6 once lobos El Salvador
Benin Lokomotive Cotonou 4:3 Skyscream Pakistan
Benin BANUSSO FC 0:8 FC Red Dwarf Wales