Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters I - Round 1"

From Hattrick
Line 6: Line 6:
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}} || align="center" | [[Gainesvillerockcity]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | [[NightWalkers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}} || align="center" | [[Gainesvillerockcity]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | '''[[NightWalkers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}} || align="center" | [[SC Brussels United]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | [[NK DVDjka.com]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}} || align="center" | [[SC Brussels United]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[NK DVDjka.com]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}} || align="center" | [[ALA TOO]] || align="center" | 2:5 || align="center" | [[Ac Milan Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}} || align="center" | [[ALA TOO]] || align="center" | 2:5 || align="center" | '''[[Ac Milan Cyprus]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POR}} || align="center" | [[C.F."Os Belenenses"]] || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Oriole United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/POR}} || align="center" | '''[[C.F."Os Belenenses"]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Oriole United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/USA}} || align="center" | [[FC Kaauuli]] || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[Unreal Aktobe]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/USA}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Kaauuli]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[Unreal Aktobe]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | [[FC Armavir]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | [[FC Gruders]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | [[FC Armavir]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[FC Gruders]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}} || align="center" | [[Inter United]] || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[the CamelMasters]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}} || align="center" | '''[[Inter United]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[the CamelMasters]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}} || align="center" | [[Fuzarca F.C.]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | [[YUGO45]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}} || align="center" | [[Fuzarca F.C.]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[YUGO45]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SCG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}} || align="center" | [[RIENTEPETROLERO]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | [[Glasgow Athletic]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}} || align="center" | [[RIENTEPETROLERO]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[Glasgow Athletic]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | [[FC Teerlunge]] || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[36 FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Teerlunge]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[36 FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}} || align="center" | [[Bockers Rovers]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | [[Ellwood]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}} || align="center" | [[Bockers Rovers]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[Ellwood]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/USA}} || align="center" | [[G's Goons]] || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Real Oviedo C.F]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/USA}} || align="center" | '''[[G's Goons]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Real Oviedo C.F]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}} || align="center" | [[Tricolor de Corazón]] || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Mellieha F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Tricolor de Corazón]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Mellieha F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}} || align="center" | [[FC Chievo]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | [[FC Zdar nad Sazavou]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}} || align="center" | [[FC Chievo]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[FC Zdar nad Sazavou]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}} || align="center" | [[Golden Dragon]] || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Jakova FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}} || align="center" | '''[[Golden Dragon]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Jakova FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}} || align="center" | [[FC Vaina]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | [[Styrian Killer]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}} || align="center" | [[FC Vaina]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[Styrian Killer]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/URU}} || align="center" | [[Malpertuis F.C.]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | [[GB Rovers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/URU}} || align="center" | [[Malpertuis F.C.]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[GB Rovers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/EST}} || align="center" | [[FC Loksa Lamakid]] || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Strebersdorfer Soccer-Buam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/EST}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Loksa Lamakid]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Strebersdorfer Soccer-Buam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}} || align="center" | [[wanafunzi]] || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[U. D. Son Sardina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}} || align="center" | '''[[wanafunzi]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[U. D. Son Sardina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}} || align="center" | [[KFUPM]] || align="center" | 5:3 || align="center" | [[atletico don chichi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}} || align="center" | '''[[KFUPM]]''' || align="center" | 5:3 || align="center" | [[atletico don chichi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}} || align="center" | [[Long and Strong]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | [[Ikaroi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}} || align="center" | [[Long and Strong]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[Ikaroi]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | [[FC Murikka]] || align="center" | 7:6 || align="center" | [[Tsing Yi MTR Drivers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Murikka]]''' || align="center" | 7:6 || align="center" | [[Tsing Yi MTR Drivers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | [[K-Team]] || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Za twigs]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | '''[[K-Team]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Za twigs]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/THA}} || align="center" | [[acumen Studio]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | [[CSG_FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/THA}} || align="center" | [[acumen Studio]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[CSG_FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}} || align="center" | [[Leiding United]] || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Sporting Liban-Nord]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}} || align="center" | '''[[Leiding United]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Sporting Liban-Nord]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | [[FC BARCELONA]] || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Tehra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | '''[[FC BARCELONA]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Tehra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}} || align="center" | [[Bolcheviques F.C.]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | [[Netopia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}} || align="center" | [[Bolcheviques F.C.]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | '''[[Netopia]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}} || align="center" | [[Durham City FC]] || align="center" | 9:0 || align="center" | [[Lahore A.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}} || align="center" | '''[[Durham City FC]]''' || align="center" | 9:0 || align="center" | [[Lahore A.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}} || align="center" | [[Shirayuri Sky]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | [[FC Atletika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}} || align="center" | [[Shirayuri Sky]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | '''[[FC Atletika]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Inter Tbilisi]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | [[Skou United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Inter Tbilisi]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Skou United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | [[Caribbean Heroes]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | [[FK Sarajevo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | [[Caribbean Heroes]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[FK Sarajevo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}} || align="center" | [[FC Pomsta Minsk]] || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[The Sheiks]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Pomsta Minsk]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[The Sheiks]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}} || align="center" | [[F.C Haifa]] || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[San Benito F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}} || align="center" | '''[[F.C Haifa]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[San Benito F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}} || align="center" | [[Alberto Garcia]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | [[Mulgrave United FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}} || align="center" | [[Alberto Garcia]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Mulgrave United FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}} || align="center" | [[Espérance sportive de tunis]] || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[S.L Sao Filipe]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}} || align="center" | '''[[Espérance sportive de tunis]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[S.L Sao Filipe]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}} || align="center" | [[SAKAM SKOPSKO]] || align="center" | 9:0 || align="center" | [[Dakar Warriors]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}} || align="center" | '''[[SAKAM SKOPSKO]]''' || align="center" | 9:0 || align="center" | [[Dakar Warriors]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}} || align="center" | [[Grilled Birds]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | [[Zastava]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}} || align="center" | [[Grilled Birds]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[Zastava]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}} || align="center" | [[real oran 88]] || align="center" | 1:8 || align="center" | [[FCM tigers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}} || align="center" | [[real oran 88]] || align="center" | 1:8 || align="center" | '''[[FCM tigers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}} || align="center" | [[Peace Death]] || align="center" | 1:9 || align="center" | [[Mogul FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}} || align="center" | [[Peace Death]] || align="center" | 1:9 || align="center" | '''[[Mogul FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}} || align="center" | [[Dakata FC]] || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Vanjito Headbangers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}} || align="center" | '''[[Dakata FC]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Vanjito Headbangers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}} || align="center" | [[PELISTER BAIR]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | [[FC Barentin]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}} || align="center" | [[PELISTER BAIR]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[FC Barentin]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}} || align="center" | [[Fehervar FC]] || align="center" | 6:5 || align="center" | [[Milsbeek]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}} || align="center" | '''[[Fehervar FC]]''' || align="center" | 6:5 || align="center" | [[Milsbeek]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}} || align="center" | [[Clippers]] || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Toros]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}} || align="center" | '''[[Clippers]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Toros]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/THA}} || align="center" | [[Dinamo Nakhonping]] || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[WAC Tamanghasset]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/THA}} || align="center" | '''[[Dinamo Nakhonping]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[WAC Tamanghasset]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}} || align="center" | [[El Torros Gigante]] || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Deuzeld Sport]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}} || align="center" | '''[[El Torros Gigante]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Deuzeld Sport]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | [[Eagle's wingers]] || align="center" | 9:0 || align="center" | [[Schellenberger Fussballvögel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | '''[[Eagle's wingers]]''' || align="center" | 9:0 || align="center" | [[Schellenberger Fussballvögel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[San Pablo F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | '''[[Philippine Nationals FC]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[San Pablo F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | [[Nairi]] || align="center" | 1:9 || align="center" | [[keis]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | [[Nairi]] || align="center" | 1:9 || align="center" | '''[[keis]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}} || align="center" | [[Trash United]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | [[Ipoh United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}} || align="center" | [[Trash United]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[Ipoh United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}} || align="center" | [[Z'Inq]] || align="center" | 10:0 || align="center" | [[Ahly Sporting Club]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}} || align="center" | '''[[Z'Inq]]''' || align="center" | 10:0 || align="center" | [[Ahly Sporting Club]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}} || align="center" | [[FC Tórshavn]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | [[Florianer FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}} || align="center" | [[FC Tórshavn]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[Florianer FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters I]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters I]]

Revision as of 14:37, 31 October 2007

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters I was played on Monday the 20th of February 2006 at 08:00 HT-Time.


Country Home Result Away Country
Template:Flag/LUX Gainesvillerockcity 0:2 NightWalkers Template:Flag/TPE
Template:Flag/BEL SC Brussels United 1:4 NK DVDjka.com Template:Flag/SVN
Template:Flag/KGZ ALA TOO 2:5 Ac Milan Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
Template:Flag/POR C.F."Os Belenenses" 3:2 Oriole United Template:Flag/SWE
Template:Flag/USA FC Kaauuli 5:1 Unreal Aktobe Template:Flag/KAZ
Template:Flag/ARM FC Armavir 0:5 FC Gruders Template:Flag/POL
Template:Flag/IRL Inter United 3:2 the CamelMasters Template:Flag/SCG
Template:Flag/BRA Fuzarca F.C. 2:3 YUGO45 Template:Flag/SCG
Template:Flag/BOL RIENTEPETROLERO 0:3 Glasgow Athletic Template:Flag/SCO
Template:Flag/GER FC Teerlunge 5:0 36 FC Template:Flag/HKG
Template:Flag/FRO Bockers Rovers 0:3 Ellwood Template:Flag/WAL
Template:Flag/USA G's Goons 7:0 Real Oviedo C.F Template:Flag/HON
Template:Flag/PAR Tricolor de Corazón 4:2 Mellieha F.C. Template:Flag/MLT
Template:Flag/IDN FC Chievo 0:3 FC Zdar nad Sazavou Template:Flag/CZE
Template:Flag/TPE Golden Dragon 7:0 Jakova FC Template:Flag/ALB
Template:Flag/DOM FC Vaina 0:6 Styrian Killer Template:Flag/AUT
Template:Flag/URU Malpertuis F.C. 1:2 GB Rovers Template:Flag/IRL
Template:Flag/EST FC Loksa Lamakid 3:2 Strebersdorfer Soccer-Buam Template:Flag/AUT
Template:Flag/KEN wanafunzi 4:0 U. D. Son Sardina Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/KSA KFUPM 5:3 atletico don chichi Template:Flag/BOL
Template:Flag/JOR Long and Strong 0:3 Ikaroi Template:Flag/GRE
Template:Flag/FIN FC Murikka 7:6 Tsing Yi MTR Drivers Template:Flag/CHN
Template:Flag/ITA K-Team 4:3 Za twigs Template:Flag/NGA
Template:Flag/THA acumen Studio 2:3 CSG_FC Template:Flag/VIE
Template:Flag/SUR Leiding United 5:0 Sporting Liban-Nord Template:Flag/LIB
Template:Flag/BUL FC BARCELONA 3:1 Tehra Template:Flag/IRN
Template:Flag/MEX Bolcheviques F.C. 0:2 Netopia Template:Flag/HKG
Template:Flag/ENG Durham City FC 9:0 Lahore A.C. Template:Flag/PAK
Template:Flag/JPN Shirayuri Sky 0:9 FC Atletika Template:Flag/ALB
Template:Flag/GEO Inter Tbilisi 0:4 Skou United Template:Flag/DEN
Template:Flag/TRI Caribbean Heroes 1:4 FK Sarajevo Template:Flag/BIH
Template:Flag/BLR FC Pomsta Minsk 2:1 The Sheiks Template:Flag/UAE
Template:Flag/ISR F.C Haifa 3:0 San Benito F.C. Template:Flag/PER
Template:Flag/GUA Alberto Garcia 1:3 Mulgrave United FC Template:Flag/OCE
Template:Flag/TUN Espérance sportive de tunis 8:0 S.L Sao Filipe Template:Flag/CPV
Template:Flag/MKD SAKAM SKOPSKO 9:0 Dakar Warriors Template:Flag/SEN
Template:Flag/SIN Grilled Birds 1:2 Zastava Template:Flag/CRO
Template:Flag/ALG real oran 88 1:8 FCM tigers Template:Flag/OCE
Template:Flag/UKR Peace Death 1:9 Mogul FC Template:Flag/HUN
Template:Flag/ISL Dakata FC 4:3 Vanjito Headbangers Template:Flag/CRO
Template:Flag/MKD PELISTER BAIR 0:5 FC Barentin Template:Flag/FRA
Template:Flag/HUN Fehervar FC 6:5 Milsbeek Template:Flag/NED
Template:Flag/FRA Clippers 4:2 Toros Template:Flag/MEX
Template:Flag/THA Dinamo Nakhonping 5:0 WAC Tamanghasset Template:Flag/ALG
Template:Flag/DEN El Torros Gigante 3:1 Deuzeld Sport Template:Flag/BEL
Template:Flag/RUS Eagle's wingers 9:0 Schellenberger Fussballvögel Template:Flag/LIE
Template:Flag/PHI Philippine Nationals FC 4:0 San Pablo F.C. Template:Flag/PAN
Template:Flag/ARM Nairi 1:9 keis Template:Flag/EST
Template:Flag/ISL Trash United 2:4 Ipoh United Template:Flag/MAS
Template:Flag/ROU Z'Inq 10:0 Ahly Sporting Club Template:Flag/EGY
Template:Flag/FRO FC Tórshavn 2:4 Florianer FC Template:Flag/SUI