Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters I - Round 2"

From Hattrick
m (Senegal -> Sénégal)
m (List changed to table.)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''FC Kaauuli''' ([[USA]]) - America de Cali F.C. ([[Colombia]]) 5:1
+
{| border="0" align="center" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0"
 
+
! !! width="150px"|Home !!  !! width="150px"|Away !!
'''YUGO45''' ([[Srbija i Crna Gora]]) - FC Zdar nad Sazavou ([[Česká republika]]) 3:2
+
|-
 
+
| {{USAf}} || <center>'''[[FC Kaauuli]]'''</center> || <center>5:1</center> || <center>[[America de Cali F.C.]]</center> || {{COLf}}
'''BiboPenta FC''' ([[Portugal]]) - AC Bagamoyo ([[South Africa]]) 5:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{SCGf}} || <center>'''[[YUGO45]]'''</center> || <center>3:2</center> || <center>[[FC Zdar nad Sazavou]]</center> || {{CZEf}}
Falasteen FC ([[Al Urdun]]) - '''FAR Meknès united''' ([[Al Maghrib]]) 3:4
+
|-
 
+
| {{PORf}} || <center>'''[[BiboPenta FC]]'''</center> || <center>5:0</center> || <center>[[AC Bagamoyo]]</center> || {{RSAf}}
'''Ikaroi''' ([[Hellas]]) - Norn-iron Rangers ([[Northern Ireland]]) 2:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{JORf}} || <center>[[Falasteen FC]]</center> || <center>3:4</center> || <center>'''[[FAR Meknès united]]'''</center> || {{MARf}}
Clippers ([[France]]) - '''Styrian Killer''' ([[Österreich]]) 1:4
+
|-
 
+
| {{GREf}} || <center>'''[[Ikaroi]]'''</center> || <center>2:0</center> || <center>[[Norn-iron Rangers]]</center> || {{NIRf}}
Chevere ([[Chile]]) - '''Durham City FC''' ([[England]]) 0:4
+
|-
 
+
| {{FRAf}} || <center>[[Clippers]]</center> || <center>1:4</center> || <center>'''[[Styrian Killer]]'''</center> || {{AUTf}}
FC zlomene vazy ([[Slovensko]]) - '''Saads Football Club''' ([[Pakistan]]) 1:3
+
|-
 
+
| {{CHIf}} || <center>[[Chevere]]</center> || <center>0:4</center> || <center>'''[[Durham City FC]]'''</center> || {{ENGf}}
'''NightWalkers''' ([[Chinese Taipei]]) - FC Potzblitz'05 ([[Liechtenstein]]) 7:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{SVKf}} || <center>[[FC zlomene vazy]]</center> || <center>1:3</center> || <center>'''[[Saads Football Club]]'''</center> || {{PAKf}}
'''Bezrzecze Lords''' ([[Polska]]) - Mercury eleven ([[Iran]]) 5:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{TPEf}} || <center>'''[[NightWalkers]]'''</center> || <center>7:0</center> || <center>[[FC Potzblitz'05]]</center> || {{LIEf}}
'''Glasgow Athletic''' ([[Scotland]]) - K-Team ([[Italia]]) 1:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{POLf}} || <center>'''[[Bezrzecze Lords]]'''</center> || <center>5:0</center> || <center>[[Mercury eleven]]</center> || {{IRNf}}
'''The Young Greeks''' ([[Cyprus]]) - Jamaica Tigers ([[Jamaica]]) 1:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{SCOf}} || <center>'''[[Glasgow Athletic]]'''</center> || <center>1:0</center> || <center>[[K-Team]]</center> || {{ITAf}}
'''fckn team''' ([[Guatemala]]) - Margarita Warszawa ([[Honduras]]) 2:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{CYPf}} || <center>'''[[The Young Greeks]]'''</center> || <center>1:0</center> || <center>[[Jamaica Tigers]]</center> || {{JAMf}}
'''Mogul FC''' ([[Magyarország]]) - SURINAMER ([[Suriname]]) 8:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{GUAf}} || <center>'''[[fckn team]]'''</center> || <center>2:0</center> || <center>[[Margarita Warszawa]]</center> || {{HONf}}
CSKA_ ([[Bulgaria]]) - '''FC Barentin''' ([[France]]) 0:5
+
|-
 
+
| {{HUNf}} || <center>'''[[Mogul FC]]'''</center> || <center>8:0</center> || <center>[[SURINAMER]]</center> || {{SURf}}
Philippine Nationals FC ([[Philippines]]) - '''Dinamo Nakhonping''' ([[Prathet Thai]]) 1:2
+
|-
 
+
| {{BULf}} || <center>[[CSKA_]]</center> || <center>0:5</center> || <center>'''[[FC Barentin]]'''</center> || {{FRAf}}
Straikeris ([[Lietuva]]) - '''Alderwood Chiefs''' ([[Canada]]) 0:2
+
|-
 
+
| {{PHIf}} || <center>[[Philippine Nationals FC]]</center> || <center>1:2</center> || <center>'''[[Dinamo Nakhonping]]'''</center> || {{THAf}}
Ac Milan Cyprus ([[Cyprus]]) - '''Maxnet''' ([[Bosna i Hercegovina]]) 0:4
+
|-
 
+
| {{LTUf}} || <center>[[Straikers]]</center> || <center>0:2</center> || <center>'''[[Alderwood Chiefs]]'''</center> || {{CANf}}
'''kou United''' ([[Danmark]]) - FC BARCELONA ([[Bulgaria]]) 9:2
+
|-
 
+
| {{CYPf}} || <center>[[Ac Milan Cyprus]]</center> || <center>0:4</center> || <center>'''[[Maxnet]]'''</center> || {{BIHf}}
'''North York FC''' ([[Canada]]) - Bridgetown Rovers ([[Barbados]]) 6:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{DENf}} || <center>'''[[kou United]]'''</center> || <center>9:2</center> || <center>'''[[FC BARCELONA]]'''</center> || {{BULf}}
'''Z'Inq''' ([[România]]) - FC Gruders ([[Polska]]) 8:1
+
|-
 
+
| {{CANf}} || <center>'''[[North York FC]]'''</center> || <center>6:0</center> || <center>[[Bridgetown Rovers]]</center> || {{BRBf}}
Social Club ([[Latvija]]) - '''Odessey''' ([[Suomi]]) 4:6
+
|-
 
+
| {{ROUf}} || <center>'''[[Z'Inq]]'''</center> || <center>8:1</center> || <center>[[FC Gruders]]</center> || {{POLf}}
Zanzan RC ([[Côte d'Ivoire]]) - '''Eagle's wingers''' ([[Rossiya]]) 0:3
+
|-
 
+
| {{LVAf}} || <center>[[Social Club]]</center> || <center>4:6</center> || <center>'''[[Odessey]]'''</center> || {{FINf}}
'''Wuhou''' ([[Türkiye]]) - CSG_FC ([[Vietnam]]) 4:1
+
|-
 
+
| {{CIVf}} || <center>[[Zanzan RC]]</center> || <center>0:3</center> || <center>'''[[Eagle's wingers]]'''</center> || {{RUSf}}
F.C Haifa ([[Israel]]) - '''FC Slovan Zalesie''' ([[Slovensko]]) 2:3
+
|-
 
+
| {{TURf}} || <center>'''[[Wuhou]]'''</center> || <center>4:1</center> || <center>[[CSG_FC]]</center> || {{VIEf}}
'''Golden Dragon''' ([[Chinese Taipei]]) - team_psp ([[Lubnan]]) 7:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{ISRf}} || <center>[[F.C Haifa]]</center> || <center>2:3</center> || <center>'''[[FC Slovan Zalesie]]'''</center> || {{SVKf}}
'''Netopia''' ([[Hong Kong]]) - Suvalkai ([[Lietuva]]) 1:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{TPEf}} || <center>'''[[Golden Dragon]]'''</center> || <center>7:0</center> || <center>[[team_psp]]</center> || {{LIBf}}
'''Galix''' ([[Argentina]]) - Sheept ([[Mongol Uls]]) 8:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{HKGf}} || <center>'''[[Netopia]]'''</center> || <center>1:0</center> || <center>[[Suvalkai]]</center> || {{LTUf}}
Vieru ([[Moldova]]) - '''GB Rovers''' ([[Ireland]]) 1:2
+
|-
 
+
| {{ARGf}} || <center>'''[[Galix]]'''</center> || <center>8:0</center> || <center>[[Sheept]]</center> || {{MGLf}}
ChAmPzz ([[Singapore]]) - '''El Barcelona S. C.''' ([[Ecuador]]) 0:3
+
|-
 
+
| {{MDAf}} || <center>[[Vieru]]</center> || <center>1:2</center> || <center>'''[[GB Rovers]]'''</center> || {{IRLf}}
'''Zastava''' ([[Hrvatska]]) - Ellwood ([[Cymru]]) 2:1
+
|-
 
+
| {{SINf}} || <center>[[ChAmPzz]]</center> || <center>0:3</center> || <center>'''[[El Barcelona S. C.]]'''</center> || {{ECUf}}
Tricolor de Corazón ([[Paraguay]]) - '''FK Sarajevo''' ([[Bosna i Hercegovina]]) 2:3
+
|-
 
+
| {{CROf}} || <center>'''[[Zastava]]'''</center> || <center>2:1</center> || <center>[[Elwood]]</center> || {{WALf}}
mopeon ([[Kenya]]) - '''keis''' ([[Eesti]]) 0:4
+
|-
 
+
| {{PARf}} || <center>[[Tricolor de Corazón]]</center> || <center>2:3</center> || <center>'''[[FK Sarajevo]]'''</center> || {{BIHf}}
RCD KORUÑA ([[El Salvador]]) - '''Inter United''' ([[Ireland]]) 0:7
+
|-
 
+
| {{KENf}} || <center>[[mopeon]]</center> || <center>0:4</center> || <center>'''[[keis]]'''</center> || {{ESTf}}
FC Pomsta Minsk ([[Belarus]]) - '''Fehervar FC''' ([[Magyarország]]) 0:4
+
|-
 
+
| {{SLVf}} || <center>[[RCD KORUÑA]]</center> || <center>0:7</center> || <center>'''[[Inter United]]'''</center> || {{IRLf}}
'''pura_vida''' ([[Costa Rica]]) - LaZiO.RoMa ([[Nicaragua]]) 8:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{BLRf}} || <center>[[FC Pomsta Minsk]]</center> || <center>0:4</center> || <center>'''[[Fehervar FC]]'''</center> || {{HUNf}}
Mulgrave United FC ([[Oceania]])- '''KoKyTeam''' ([[Argentina]]) 2:3
+
|-
 
+
| {{CRCf}} || <center>'''[[pura_vida]]'''</center> || <center>8:0</center> || <center>[[LaZiO.RoMa]]</center> || {{NCAf}}
FCM tigers ([[Oceania]]) - '''FC Murikka''' ([[Suomi]]) 1:3
+
|-
 
+
| {{OCEf}} || <center>[[Mulgrave United FC]]</center> || <center>2:3</center> || <center>'''[[KoKyTeam]]'''</center> || {{ARGf}}
'''Xeq Matt''' ([[Brasil]]) - Ipoh United ([[Malaysia]]) 4:3
+
|-
 
+
| {{OCEf}} || <center>[[FCM tigers]]</center> || <center>1:3</center> || <center>'''[[FC Murikka]]'''</center> || {{FINf}}
hobbits play football ([[Schweiz]]) - '''C.F."Os Belenenses"''' ([[Portugal]]) 1:2
+
|-
 
+
| {{BRAf}} || <center>'''[[Xeq Matt]]'''</center> || <center>4:3</center> || <center>[[Ipoh United]]</center> || {{MASf}}
A Dale ([[Sénégal]]) - '''NK Cerkno''' ([[Slovenija]]) 0:9
+
|-
 
+
| {{SUIf}} || <center>[[hobbits play football]]</center> || <center>1:2</center> || <center>'''[[C.F."Os Belenenses"]]'''</center> || {{PORf}}
'''cowabunga kickers''' ([[India]]) - G's Goons ([[USA]]) 1:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{SENf}} || <center>[[A Dale]]</center> || <center>0:9</center> || <center>'''[[NK Cerkno]]'''</center> || {{SVNf}}
'''NK DVDjka.com''' ([[Slovenija]]) - MANBAYFC ([[Vietnam]]) 5:1
+
|-
 
+
| {{INDf}} || <center>'''[[cowabunga kickers]]'''</center> || <center>1:0</center> || <center>[[G's Goons]]</center> || {{USAf}}
'''Stiintza''' ([[România]]) - FC Atletika ([[Shqiperia]]) 7:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{SVNf}} || <center>'''[[NK DVDjka.com]]'''</center> || <center>5:1</center> || <center>[[MANBAYFC]]</center> || {{VIEf}}
Compadres United ([[El Salvador]]) - '''Slezan Frýdek-Místek''' ([[Česká republika]]) 0:4
+
|-
 
+
| {{ROUf}} || <center>'''[[Stiintza]]'''</center> || <center>7:0</center> || <center>[[FC Atletika]]</center> || {{ALBf}}
wanafunzi ([[Kenya]]) - '''Diablos Azules''' ([[Perú]]) 0:3
+
|-
 
+
| {{SLVf}} || <center>[[Compadres United]]</center> || <center>0:4</center> || <center>'''[[Slezan Frýdek-Místek]]'''</center> || {{CZEf}}
'''beltxis''' ([[Venezuela]]) - Inter Sthlm ([[Sverige]]) 1:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{KENf}} || <center>[[wanafunzi]]</center> || <center>0:3</center> || <center>'''[[Diablos Azules]]'''</center> || {{PERf}}
'''Llareggub FC''' ([[Cymru]]) - Mokouko FC ([[Norge]]) 2:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{VENf}} || <center>'''[[beltxis]]'''</center> || <center>1:0</center> || <center>[[Inter Sthlm]]</center> || {{SWEf}}
Magnificent Seven ([[Indonesia]]) - '''Tamariz''' ([[España]]) 0:2
+
|-
 
+
| {{WALf}} || <center>'''[[Llareggub FC]]'''</center> || <center>2:0</center> || <center>[[Mokouko FC]]</center> || {{NORf}}
Milan Tauro Fc ([[Panamá]])- '''kuemmi''' ([[Hanguk]]) 0:4
+
|-
 
+
| {{INDf}} || <center>[[Magnificent Seven]]</center> || <center>0:2</center> || <center>'''[[Tamariz]]'''</center> || {{ESPf}}
KFUPM ([[Saudi Arabia]])- '''Florianer FC''' ([[Schweiz]]) 3:6
+
|-
 
+
| {{PANf}} || <center>[[Milan Tauro Fc]]</center> || <center>0:4</center> || <center>'''[[kuemmi]]'''</center> || {{KORf}}
'''Traktorist''' ([[Ukraina]])- Crazy Girls ([[Deutschland]]) 7:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{KSAf}} || <center>[[KFUPM]]</center> || <center>3:6</center> || <center>'''[[Florianer FC]]'''</center> || {{SUIf}}
'''Deportivo Rayo Vallecano''' ([[Colombia]]) - Janubiyah FC ([[Bahrain]]) 8:1
+
|-
 
+
| {{UKRf}} || <center>'''[[Traktorist]]'''</center> || <center>7:0</center> || <center>[[Crazy Girls]]</center> || {{GERf}}
Luxembourg Soccer Club ([[Lëtzebuerg]]) - '''El Torros Gigante''' ([[Danmark]]) 0:6
+
|-
 
+
| {{COLf}} || <center>'''[[Deportivo Rayo Vallecano]]'''</center> || <center>8:1</center> || <center>[[Janubiyah FC]]</center> || {{BHRf}}
FC Loksa Lamakid ([[Eesti]]) - '''Alien`s''' ([[Latvija]]) 3:4
+
|-
 
+
| {{LUXf}} || <center>[[Luxembourg Soccer Club]]</center> || <center>0:6</center> || <center>'''[[El Torros Gigante]]'''</center> || {{DENf}}
Leiding United ([[Suriname]]) - '''Dakata FC''' ([[Ísland]]) 0:7
+
|-
 
+
| {{ESTf}} || <center>[[FC Loksa Lamakid]]</center> || <center>3:4</center> || <center>'''[[Alien's]]'''</center> || {{LVAf}}
'''Cataquita Manyun''' ([[Uruguay]]) - Pipers ([[Scotland]]) 1:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{SURf}} || <center>[[Leiding United]]</center> || <center>0:7</center> || <center>'''[[Dakata FC]]'''</center> || {{ISLf}}
'''FC Minsk''' ([[Belarus]]) - real esteli ([[Nicaragua]]) 3:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{URUf}} || <center>'''[[Cataquita Manyun]]'''</center> || <center>1:0</center> || <center>[[Pipers]]</center> || {{SCOf}}
KAE ([[Hellas]]) - '''SAKAM SKOPSKO''' ([[FYR Macedonia]]) 1:2
+
|-
 
+
| {{BLRf}} || <center>'''[[FC Minsk]]'''</center> || <center>3:0</center> || <center>[[real esteli]]</center> || {{NCAf}}
'''Osh G.S.''' ([[Kyrgyzstan]]) - Foxy ([[Misr]]) 10:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{GREf}} || <center>[[KAE]]</center> || <center>1:2</center> || <center>'''[[SAKAM SKOPSKO]]'''</center> || {{MKDf}}
Sispony F.C. ([[Andorra]]) - '''FC Teerlunge''' ([[Deutschland]]) 1:7
+
|-
 
+
| {{KGZf}} || <center>'''[[Osh G.S.]]'''</center> || <center>10:0</center> || <center>[[Foxy]]</center> || {{EGYf}}
'''I L.S.F.''' ([[Rossiya]]) - Unisport-Auto ([[Moldova]]) 3:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{ANDf}} || <center>[[Sispony F.C.]]</center> || <center>1:7</center> || <center>'''[[FC Teerlunge]]'''</center> || {{GERf}}
'''Hallgale''' ([[Norge]]) - Espérance sportive de tunis ([[Tounes]]) 6:0
+
|-
 
+
| {{RUSf}} || <center>'''[[I L.S.F.]]'''</center> || <center>3:0</center> || <center>[[Unisport-Auto]]</center> || {{MDAf}}
parrots ([[Israel]]) - '''Dunf United''' ([[Italia]]) 2:3
+
|-
 +
| {{NORf}} || <center>'''[[Hallgale]]'''</center> || <center>6:0</center> || <center>[[Espérance sportive de tunis]]</center> || {{TUNf}}
 +
|-
 +
| {{ISRf}} || <center>[[parrots]]</center> || <center>2:3</center> || <center>'''[[Dunf United]]'''</center> || {{ITAf}}
 +
|}
 +
</td>
 +
</tr>
 +
</table>

Revision as of 08:53, 25 September 2006

Home Away
Template:USAf
FC Kaauuli
5:1
America de Cali F.C.
Template:COLf
Template:SCGf
YUGO45
3:2
FC Zdar nad Sazavou
Template:CZEf
Template:PORf
BiboPenta FC
5:0
AC Bagamoyo
Template:RSAf
Template:JORf
Falasteen FC
3:4
FAR Meknès united
Template:MARf
Template:GREf
Ikaroi
2:0
Norn-iron Rangers
Template:NIRf
Template:FRAf
Clippers
1:4
Styrian Killer
Template:AUTf
Template:CHIf
Chevere
0:4
Durham City FC
Template:ENGf
Template:SVKf
FC zlomene vazy
1:3
Saads Football Club
Template:PAKf
Template:TPEf
NightWalkers
7:0
FC Potzblitz'05
Template:LIEf
Template:POLf
Bezrzecze Lords
5:0
Mercury eleven
Template:IRNf
Template:SCOf
Glasgow Athletic
1:0
K-Team
Template:ITAf
Template:CYPf
The Young Greeks
1:0
Jamaica Tigers
Template:JAMf
Template:GUAf
fckn team
2:0
Margarita Warszawa
Template:HONf
Template:HUNf
Mogul FC
8:0
SURINAMER
Template:SURf
Template:BULf
CSKA_
0:5
FC Barentin
Template:FRAf
Template:PHIf
Philippine Nationals FC
1:2
Dinamo Nakhonping
Template:THAf
Template:LTUf
Straikers
0:2
Alderwood Chiefs
Template:CANf
Template:CYPf
Ac Milan Cyprus
0:4
Maxnet
Template:BIHf
Template:DENf
kou United
9:2
FC BARCELONA
Template:BULf
Template:CANf
North York FC
6:0
Bridgetown Rovers
Template:BRBf
Template:ROUf
Z'Inq
8:1
FC Gruders
Template:POLf
Template:LVAf
Social Club
4:6
Odessey
Template:FINf
Template:CIVf
Zanzan RC
0:3
Eagle's wingers
Template:RUSf
Template:TURf
Wuhou
4:1
CSG_FC
Template:VIEf
Template:ISRf
F.C Haifa
2:3
FC Slovan Zalesie
Template:SVKf
Template:TPEf
Golden Dragon
7:0
team_psp
Template:LIBf
Template:HKGf
Netopia
1:0
Suvalkai
Template:LTUf
Template:ARGf
Galix
8:0
Sheept
Template:MGLf
Template:MDAf
Vieru
1:2
GB Rovers
Template:IRLf
Template:SINf
ChAmPzz
0:3
El Barcelona S. C.
Template:ECUf
Template:CROf
Zastava
2:1
Elwood
Template:WALf
Template:PARf
Tricolor de Corazón
2:3
FK Sarajevo
Template:BIHf
Template:KENf
mopeon
0:4
keis
Template:ESTf
Template:SLVf
RCD KORUÑA
0:7
Inter United
Template:IRLf
Template:BLRf
FC Pomsta Minsk
0:4
Fehervar FC
Template:HUNf
Template:CRCf
pura_vida
8:0
LaZiO.RoMa
Template:NCAf
Template:OCEf
Mulgrave United FC
2:3
KoKyTeam
Template:ARGf
Template:OCEf
FCM tigers
1:3
FC Murikka
Template:FINf
Template:BRAf
Xeq Matt
4:3
Ipoh United
Template:MASf
Template:SUIf
hobbits play football
1:2
C.F."Os Belenenses"
Template:PORf
Template:SENf
A Dale
0:9
NK Cerkno
Template:SVNf
Template:INDf
cowabunga kickers
1:0
G's Goons
Template:USAf
Template:SVNf
NK DVDjka.com
5:1
MANBAYFC
Template:VIEf
Template:ROUf
Stiintza
7:0
FC Atletika
Template:ALBf
Template:SLVf
Compadres United
0:4
Slezan Frýdek-Místek
Template:CZEf
Template:KENf
wanafunzi
0:3
Diablos Azules
Template:PERf
Template:VENf
beltxis
1:0
Inter Sthlm
Template:SWEf
Template:WALf
Llareggub FC
2:0
Mokouko FC
Template:NORf
Template:INDf
Magnificent Seven
0:2
Tamariz
Template:ESPf
Template:PANf
Milan Tauro Fc
0:4
kuemmi
Template:KORf
Template:KSAf
KFUPM
3:6
Florianer FC
Template:SUIf
Template:UKRf
Traktorist
7:0
Crazy Girls
Template:GERf
Template:COLf
Deportivo Rayo Vallecano
8:1
Janubiyah FC
Template:BHRf
Template:LUXf
Luxembourg Soccer Club
0:6
El Torros Gigante
Template:DENf
Template:ESTf
FC Loksa Lamakid
3:4
Alien's
Template:LVAf
Template:SURf
Leiding United
0:7
Dakata FC
Template:ISLf
Template:URUf
Cataquita Manyun
1:0
Pipers
Template:SCOf
Template:BLRf
FC Minsk
3:0
real esteli
Template:NCAf
Template:GREf
KAE
1:2
SAKAM SKOPSKO
Template:MKDf
Template:KGZf
Osh G.S.
10:0
Foxy
Template:EGYf
Template:ANDf
Sispony F.C.
1:7
FC Teerlunge
Template:GERf
Template:RUSf
I L.S.F.
3:0
Unisport-Auto
Template:MDAf
Template:NORf
Hallgale
6:0
Espérance sportive de tunis
Template:TUNf
Template:ISRf
parrots
2:3
Dunf United
Template:ITAf