Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters VIII - Round 1"

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
m (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{Flag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
 
Line 6: Line 6:
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}} || align="center" | [[Rival Schools]] || align="center" | 1:7 || align="center" | '''[[Deail Palace Eagles]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}} || align="center" | [[Rival Schools]] || align="center" | 1:7 || align="center" | '''[[Deail Palace Eagles]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}} || align="center" | '''[[Potato Heads]]''' || align="center" | 7:3 || align="center" | [[Modžahedi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}} || align="center" | '''[[Potato Heads]]''' || align="center" | 7:3 || align="center" | [[Modžahedi]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}} || align="center" | '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MOZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | [[PALUMBO FC]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[KIVA]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}} || align="center" | [[PALUMBO FC]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[KIVA]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | [[A.C. Branca con Coca]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}} || align="center" | [[A.C. Branca con Coca]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/USA}} || align="center" | '''[[Barefoot United]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Chelsea Blues FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}} || align="center" | '''[[Barefoot United]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Chelsea Blues FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}} || align="center" | [[Ballespark FC]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[Nagayama]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}} || align="center" | [[Ballespark FC]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[Nagayama]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}} || align="center" | '''[[KenveloGlamour]]''' || align="center" | 7:2 || align="center" | [[Electronic Funbags FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}} || align="center" | '''[[KenveloGlamour]]''' || align="center" | 7:2 || align="center" | [[Electronic Funbags FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[Ruxumotors]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Guarilaqueiros]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[Ruxumotors]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Guarilaqueiros]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}} || align="center" | [[South Hooligans]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Magnificent eleven]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|OCE}} || align="center" | [[South Hooligans]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Magnificent eleven]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}} || align="center" | '''[[Xeq Matt]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[TRAGIKOMIX ŽILINA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}} || align="center" | '''[[Xeq Matt]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[TRAGIKOMIX ŽILINA]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IND}} || align="center" | [[Scarlet Devils]] || align="center" | 2:6 || align="center" | '''[[Bainræakjin]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IND}} || align="center" | [[Scarlet Devils]] || align="center" | 2:6 || align="center" | '''[[Bainræakjin]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}} || align="center" | '''[[Chaffinch Town]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[basler-Kingsclub67]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}} || align="center" | '''[[Chaffinch Town]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[basler-Kingsclub67]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}} || align="center" | '''[[GB Rovers]]''' || align="center" | 11:0 || align="center" | [[Azad]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}} || align="center" | '''[[GB Rovers]]''' || align="center" | 11:0 || align="center" | [[Azad]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PER}} || align="center" | '''[[C.A. Vizcardo]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[Martinlaakson Mutantit]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}} || align="center" | '''[[C.A. Vizcardo]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[Martinlaakson Mutantit]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || align="center" | 0:1 || align="center" | '''[[PoCo Panthers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}} || align="center" | [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || align="center" | 0:1 || align="center" | '''[[PoCo Panthers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}} || align="center" | '''[[The Darker Side]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Independiente Zulia F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|RSA}} || align="center" | '''[[The Darker Side]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Independiente Zulia F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}} || align="center" | '''[[Soju United]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Foyle Athletic]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}} || align="center" | '''[[Soju United]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Foyle Athletic]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/THA}} || align="center" | [[terranzX]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Kastelin]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}} || align="center" | [[terranzX]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Kastelin]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}} || align="center" | '''[[Rushin' Eagles]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Ajax Persia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}} || align="center" | '''[[Rushin' Eagles]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Ajax Persia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}} || align="center" | '''[[Diners Club]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[RCD]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}} || align="center" | '''[[Diners Club]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[RCD]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}} || align="center" | [[SmAsHiNg DeViLs]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Royal Bengal Tigers FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}} || align="center" | [[SmAsHiNg DeViLs]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Royal Bengal Tigers FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}} || align="center" | [[Oriental Misfits]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Ciclonicos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}} || align="center" | [[Oriental Misfits]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Ciclonicos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}} || align="center" | [[FK Germania Gansbach]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[Artest FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}} || align="center" | [[FK Germania Gansbach]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[Artest FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}} || align="center" | '''[[USV Hüttschlag]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[JSAF]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}} || align="center" | '''[[USV Hüttschlag]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[JSAF]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}} || align="center" | '''[[Xanderstars]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Sv.Naum]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}} || align="center" | '''[[Xanderstars]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Sv.Naum]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}} || align="center" | '''[[ewoodies]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Knights of Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}} || align="center" | '''[[ewoodies]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Knights of Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}} || align="center" | [[Zwietracht Höngg]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[TEUTA MILAN]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}} || align="center" | [[Zwietracht Höngg]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[TEUTA MILAN]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}} || align="center" | '''[[Herron]]''' || align="center" | 7:1 || align="center" | [[Metro Stars Revolution]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}} || align="center" | '''[[Herron]]''' || align="center" | 7:1 || align="center" | [[Metro Stars Revolution]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}} || align="center" | [[Uchiha Clan]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Transhumanists]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}} || align="center" | [[Uchiha Clan]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Transhumanists]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}} || align="center" | '''[[Asoi F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Shirinli AC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}} || align="center" | '''[[Asoi F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Shirinli AC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Stredoplky]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Sispony F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Stredoplky]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Sispony F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}} || align="center" | '''[[A.C. MILAN 1899]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Farim Flash]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}} || align="center" | '''[[A.C. MILAN 1899]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Farim Flash]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GHA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | [[San Antonio FC]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[kitrosu Targoviste]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}} || align="center" | [[San Antonio FC]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[kitrosu Targoviste]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[TallaSabaAlused]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}} || align="center" | [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[TallaSabaAlused]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SER}} || align="center" | '''[[Azdaje]]''' || align="center" | 7:1 || align="center" | [[Hosfy]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}} || align="center" | '''[[Azdaje]]''' || align="center" | 7:1 || align="center" | [[Hosfy]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}} || align="center" | [[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Monty's Gang]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}} || align="center" | [[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Monty's Gang]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}} || align="center" | [[Victoria Park FC]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}} || align="center" | [[Victoria Park FC]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | [[Big Butchers]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Belair Allstars]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}} || align="center" | [[Big Butchers]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Belair Allstars]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}} || align="center" | [[Thesaurus]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Mighty Beavers FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}} || align="center" | [[Thesaurus]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Mighty Beavers FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Partizan]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[FC Red Dwarf]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Partizan]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[FC Red Dwarf]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}} || align="center" | [[Paceri]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[FC Birdie]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}} || align="center" | [[Paceri]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[FC Birdie]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}} || align="center" | '''[[Hai Duong]]''' || align="center" | 11:0 || align="center" | [[FC Livurhøgg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}} || align="center" | '''[[Hai Duong]]''' || align="center" | 11:0 || align="center" | [[FC Livurhøgg]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}} || align="center" | '''[[CSG_FC]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Alan Moore's Beard]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}} || align="center" | '''[[CSG_FC]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Alan Moore's Beard]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}} || align="center" | [[Arab Union]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Palomas Turbo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KSA}} || align="center" | [[Arab Union]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Palomas Turbo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}} || align="center" | [[Atlético Saprissa]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[stushoot]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRC}} || align="center" | [[Atlético Saprissa]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[stushoot]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}} || align="center" | [[-Alberto-]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[Vanjito Headbangers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRC}} || align="center" | [[-Alberto-]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[Vanjito Headbangers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}} || align="center" | '''[[Brescia IFC]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[FCpasoa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}} || align="center" | '''[[Brescia IFC]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[FCpasoa]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}} || align="center" | [[Bebe Romo]] || align="center" | 1:6 || align="center" | '''[[Zlatics]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|DOM}} || align="center" | [[Bebe Romo]] || align="center" | 1:6 || align="center" | '''[[Zlatics]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}} || align="center" | [[Dominicana's Finest]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Hasel FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|DOM}} || align="center" | [[Dominicana's Finest]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Hasel FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}} || align="center" | '''[[Magkes]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Gratamira Gunners]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}} || align="center" | '''[[Magkes]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Gratamira Gunners]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Rebel Stars]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[36 FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BLR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Rebel Stars]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[36 FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}} || align="center" | '''[[kingston lokomotiv]]''' || align="center" | 7:2 || align="center" | [[Diablos Purpura]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|JAM}} || align="center" | '''[[kingston lokomotiv]]''' || align="center" | 7:2 || align="center" | [[Diablos Purpura]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}} || align="center" | '''[[Nairobi CF]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[NelsonstarS]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}} || align="center" | '''[[Nairobi CF]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[NelsonstarS]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}} || align="center" | [[Nyeri Lions]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Chardinos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}} || align="center" | [[Nyeri Lions]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Chardinos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}} || align="center" | [[Cooł Hëąďš Hoť Hëąŗŧš]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[FC Granit]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}} || align="center" | [[Cooł Hëąďš Hoť Hëąŗŧš]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[FC Granit]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | [[katrachos]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[pe_ñarol]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}} || align="center" | [[katrachos]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[pe_ñarol]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}} || align="center" | '''[[Mellieha F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[City of Kings Football Club]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}} || align="center" | '''[[Mellieha F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[City of Kings Football Club]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}} || align="center" | '''[[KG Fiorentina]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Real Mariste FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}} || align="center" | '''[[KG Fiorentina]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Real Mariste FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Tbilisi United]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[FC Uralsk]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}} || align="center" | [[Tbilisi United]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[FC Uralsk]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}} || align="center" | [[Formula 1]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[FC Parovoz]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}} || align="center" | [[Formula 1]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[FC Parovoz]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}} || align="center" | '''[[SURIBOY'S]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Malvinaurinegro]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUR}} || align="center" | '''[[SURIBOY'S]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Malvinaurinegro]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}} || align="center" | '''[[YW N!ghtmare]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[FC Zvezda Irkutsk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIE}} || align="center" | '''[[YW N!ghtmare]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[FC Zvezda Irkutsk]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}} || align="center" | [[Giacomo Casanova]] || align="center" | 2:5 || align="center" | '''[[TSV Kalkspur Oedheim]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}} || align="center" | [[Giacomo Casanova]] || align="center" | 2:5 || align="center" | '''[[TSV Kalkspur Oedheim]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}} || align="center" | '''[[nomadic]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Chapinero United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MGL}} || align="center" | '''[[nomadic]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Chapinero United]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}} || align="center" | [[The blacksmith]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Praia F C]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SEN}} || align="center" | [[The blacksmith]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Praia F C]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}} || align="center" | [[Nirdeth bahrain]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[AC LUANDA]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BHR}} || align="center" | [[Nirdeth bahrain]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[AC LUANDA]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}} || align="center" | [[Al_Sharia FC]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[FC Vohmak]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BHR}} || align="center" | [[Al_Sharia FC]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[FC Vohmak]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}} || align="center" | [[Bridgetown Stars]] || align="center" | 0:1 || align="center" | '''[[Dekdong Utd]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRB}} || align="center" | [[Bridgetown Stars]] || align="center" | 0:1 || align="center" | '''[[Dekdong Utd]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}} || align="center" | [[summon skill]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Podkosljun]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CIV}} || align="center" | [[summon skill]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Podkosljun]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}} || align="center" | '''[[.NET Stars]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[zo3raan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}} || align="center" | '''[[.NET Stars]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[zo3raan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}} || align="center" | [[As-Salmiyah]] || align="center" | 2:6 || align="center" | '''[[FK "Ateitis"]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}} || align="center" | [[As-Salmiyah]] || align="center" | 2:6 || align="center" | '''[[FK "Ateitis"]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}} || align="center" | '''[[Iraqi]]''' || align="center" | 10:0 || align="center" | [[siete 44]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRQ}} || align="center" | '''[[Iraqi]]''' || align="center" | 10:0 || align="center" | [[siete 44]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}} || align="center" | [[King Akre]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Orda]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRQ}} || align="center" | [[King Akre]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Orda]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Azeri]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Nice Bid For you ~]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Azeri]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Nice Bid For you ~]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}} || align="center" | [[AC AS]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[shuangshou]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}} || align="center" | [[AC AS]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[shuangshou]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}} || align="center" | [[V_I_P]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Sfax AC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|YEM}} || align="center" | [[V_I_P]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Sfax AC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}} || align="center" | [[Muechande]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[BeoPower]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}} || align="center" | [[Muechande]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[BeoPower]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}} || align="center" | [[Bobzbie FC]] || align="center" | 1:9 || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRU}} || align="center" | [[Bobzbie FC]] || align="center" | 1:9 || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}} || align="center" | [[DLM Cambodia]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[FK Autogol]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAM}} || align="center" | [[DLM Cambodia]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[FK Autogol]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}

Latest revision as of 17:53, 24 May 2010

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters VIII was played on Monday the 24th of March 2008.


Country Home Result Away Country
England Rival Schools 1:7 Deail Palace Eagles South Korea
England Potato Heads 7:3 Modžahedi Latvia
Italy SQUARTA PRAGA 7:0 Zimbabwe Fc Mozambique
Argentina PALUMBO FC 3:5 KIVA Finland
Argentina A.C. Branca con Coca 0:2 pirxy Japan
USA Barefoot United 3:1 Chelsea Blues FC China
Norway Ballespark FC 1:2 Nagayama Japan
Denmark KenveloGlamour 7:2 Electronic Funbags FC Scotland
Finland Ruxumotors 2:1 Guarilaqueiros Colombia
Oceania South Hooligans 2:3 Magnificent eleven Norway
Brazil Xeq Matt 2:0 TRAGIKOMIX ŽILINA Slovakia
India Scarlet Devils 2:6 Bainræakjin Faroe Islands
Republic of Ireland Chaffinch Town 2:1 basler-Kingsclub67 Switzerland
Republic of Ireland GB Rovers 11:0 Azad United Arab Emirates
Peru C.A. Vizcardo 3:0 Martinlaakson Mutantit Netherlands
Scotland INCHES ATHLETIC 0:1 PoCo Panthers Canada
South Africa The Darker Side 3:2 Independiente Zulia F.C. Venezuela
South Korea Soju United 6:1 Foyle Athletic Northern Ireland
Thailand terranzX 3:4 Kastelin France
Turkey Rushin' Eagles 8:0 Ajax Persia Iran
Egypt Diners Club 3:1 RCD Morocco
Romania SmAsHiNg DeViLs 0:5 Royal Bengal Tigers FC India
Iceland Oriental Misfits 1:4 Ciclonicos Paraguay
Austria FK Germania Gansbach 2:4 Artest FC Israel
Austria USV Hüttschlag 4:1 JSAF Algeria
Belgium Xanderstars 4:1 Sv.Naum North Macedonia
Malaysia ewoodies 4:1 Knights of Cyprus Cyprus
Switzerland Zwietracht Höngg 2:3 TEUTA MILAN Albania
Singapore Herron 7:1 Metro Stars Revolution Honduras
Singapore Uchiha Clan 0:8 Transhumanists Slovenia
Greece Asoi F.C. 4:0 Shirinli AC Azerbaijan
Czech Republic FC Stredoplky 2:1 Sispony F.C. Andorra
Indonesia A.C. MILAN 1899 6:0 Farim Flash Ghana
Philippines San Antonio FC 0:5 kitrosu Targoviste Romania
Philippines Philippine Nationals FC 1:5 TallaSabaAlused Estonia
Serbia Azdaje 7:1 Hosfy Egypt
Hong Kong Liverpool Football Club (1892) 3:4 Monty's Gang Malta
Wales Victoria Park FC 1:4 beltxis Venezuela
Bulgaria Big Butchers 1:3 Belair Allstars Luxembourg
Slovenia Thesaurus 3:4 Mighty Beavers FC Taiwan
Ukraine FC Partizan 1:0 FC Red Dwarf Wales
Bosnia & Herzegovina Paceri 1:2 FC Birdie Denmark
Vietnam Hai Duong 11:0 FC Livurhøgg Faroe Islands
Vietnam CSG_FC 3:2 Alan Moore's Beard Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia Arab Union 0:5 Palomas Turbo Mexico
Costa Rica Atlético Saprissa 0:4 stushoot China
Costa Rica -Alberto- 1:2 Vanjito Headbangers Croatia
Iran Brescia IFC 2:1 FCpasoa Belgium
Dominican Republic Bebe Romo 1:6 Zlatics Serbia
Dominican Republic Dominicana's Finest 2:3 Hasel FC Trinidad & Tobago
Cyprus Magkes 4:0 Gratamira Gunners Panama
Belarus FC Rebel Stars 6:1 36 FC Hong Kong
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 7:2 Diablos Purpura Nicaragua
Kenya Nairobi CF 4:1 NelsonstarS Ecuador
Kenya Nyeri Lions 0:5 Chardinos Spain
Panama Cooł Hëąďš Hoť Hëąŗŧš 4:5 FC Granit Ukraine
Honduras katrachos 0:8 pe_ñarol Uruguay
Malta Mellieha F.C. 4:3 City of Kings Football Club Canada
Kyrgyzstan KG Fiorentina 7:0 Real Mariste FC Senegal
Georgia Tbilisi United 4:5 FC Uralsk Kazakhstan
Nicaragua Formula 1 0:5 FC Parovoz Moldova
Suriname SURIBOY'S 3:2 Malvinaurinegro Uruguay
Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 3:0 FC Zvezda Irkutsk Russia
Algeria Giacomo Casanova 2:5 TSV Kalkspur Oedheim Germany
Mongolia nomadic 4:2 Chapinero United Colombia
Senegal The blacksmith 1:5 Praia F C Cape Verde
Bahrain Nirdeth bahrain 0:8 AC LUANDA Angola
Bahrain Al_Sharia FC 2:3 FC Vohmak Armenia
Barbados Bridgetown Stars 0:1 Dekdong Utd Thailand
Ivory Coast summon skill 0:5 Podkosljun Montenegro
Kuwait .NET Stars 6:0 zo3raan Jordan
Kuwait As-Salmiyah 2:6 FK "Ateitis" Lithuania
Iraq Iraqi 10:0 siete 44 Guatemala
Iraq King Akre 0:5 Orda Kyrgyzstan
Azerbaijan FC Azeri 5:0 Nice Bid For you ~ Oman
Angola AC AS 2:4 shuangshou Taiwan
Yemen V_I_P 0:7 Sfax AC Tunisia
Oman Muechande 1:2 BeoPower Lithuania
Brunei Bobzbie FC 1:9 FightClub Football Club Luxembourg
Kampuchea DLM Cambodia 2:4 FK Autogol Montenegro