Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters XI - Round 1"

From Hattrick
m (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{Flag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
 
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | '''[[INCHES ATHLETIC]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Cegga FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}} || align="center" | '''[[INCHES ATHLETIC]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Cegga FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Herttakurko]]''' || align="center" | 7:2 || align="center" | [[zabavaci]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Herttakurko]]''' || align="center" | 7:2 || align="center" | [[zabavaci]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/COL}} || align="center" | '''[[WANDER´S F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Dlight's Eleven]] || align="center" | {{Flag/QAT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}} || align="center" | '''[[WANDER´S F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Dlight's Eleven]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|QAT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}} || align="center" | '''[[Real Pnar]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[The Darker Side]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}} || align="center" | '''[[Real Pnar]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[The Darker Side]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}} || align="center" | '''[[Kojak United]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Preatooni]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|UAE}} || align="center" | '''[[Kojak United]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Preatooni]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POR}} || align="center" | '''[[Moutidos]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Durlan United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|POR}} || align="center" | '''[[Moutidos]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Durlan United]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}} || align="center" | '''[[FPM]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Constantine F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIB}} || align="center" | '''[[FPM]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Constantine F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}} || align="center" | '''[[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Racing El salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}} || align="center" | '''[[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Racing El salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | '''[[BAG]]''' || align="center" | 10:0 || align="center" | [[Kampala Imperator]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UGA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|RUS}} || align="center" | '''[[BAG]]''' || align="center" | 10:0 || align="center" | [[Kampala Imperator]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Bananc]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[Alentejo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Bananc]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[Alentejo]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}} || align="center" | [[d00m3rs]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}} || align="center" | [[d00m3rs]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}} || align="center" | '''[[Desportivo Ribeira Brava]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Dominicana's Finest]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}} || align="center" | '''[[Desportivo Ribeira Brava]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Dominicana's Finest]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}} || align="center" | [[Nobbys]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Klub 24]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|OCE}} || align="center" | [[Nobbys]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Klub 24]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}} || align="center" | [[Trondheim Thunder]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[Rapid Leffe]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}} || align="center" | [[Trondheim Thunder]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[Rapid Leffe]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | '''[[Fc snottebel]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Dyrrhachium Gladiators]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}} || align="center" | '''[[Fc snottebel]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Dyrrhachium Gladiators]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | '''[[Cruz de Malta FC]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[KumdaOyna]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}} || align="center" | '''[[Cruz de Malta FC]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[KumdaOyna]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | '''[[Egrisi]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Ciclonicos]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}} || align="center" | '''[[Egrisi]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Ciclonicos]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}} || align="center" | '''[[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Nookat]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}} || align="center" | '''[[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Nookat]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}} || align="center" | '''[[bayren]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Ricura F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISR}} || align="center" | '''[[bayren]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Ricura F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}} || align="center" | '''[[sook]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[FC Uralsk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}} || align="center" | '''[[sook]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[FC Uralsk]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}} || align="center" | [[Sin City Scorpio's]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[AC Ziky team]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUR}} || align="center" | [[Sin City Scorpio's]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[AC Ziky team]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MON}} || align="center" | '''[[osk IGALO]]''' || align="center" | 5:4 || align="center" | [[United Warrior Team]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}} || align="center" | '''[[osk IGALO]]''' || align="center" | 5:4 || align="center" | [[United Warrior Team]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}} || align="center" | [[.NET Stars]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Hackers United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}} || align="center" | [[.NET Stars]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Hackers United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | '''[[Favorit]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Arrogancae]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}} || align="center" | '''[[Favorit]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Arrogancae]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | '''[[Swietliki Czarnobyl]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[stushoot]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}} || align="center" | '''[[Swietliki Czarnobyl]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[stushoot]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}} || align="center" | '''[[Holy Rollers]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Deanrock Rovers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}} || align="center" | '''[[Holy Rollers]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Deanrock Rovers]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Baguio Kaisers]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Kouris deeps]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Baguio Kaisers]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Kouris deeps]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC_Kamenec]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[terranzX]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC_Kamenec]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[terranzX]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}} || align="center" | [[Les rois du coupé décalé]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Dunadan Rangers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}} || align="center" | [[Les rois du coupé décalé]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Dunadan Rangers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}} || align="center" | [[Inter de Menongue]] || align="center" | 1:7 || align="center" | '''[[Mohelnice]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}} || align="center" | [[Inter de Menongue]] || align="center" | 1:7 || align="center" | '''[[Mohelnice]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}} || align="center" | [[Olhausen United]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Pythons]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|OCE}} || align="center" | [[Olhausen United]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Pythons]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | [[Ajax Yerevan FC]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[rivendell]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}} || align="center" | [[Ajax Yerevan FC]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[rivendell]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}} || align="center" | [[The Young Red Team]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Alderwood Chiefs]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|YEM}} || align="center" | [[The Young Red Team]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Alderwood Chiefs]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}} || align="center" | [[Emado Ghosts]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|JOR}} || align="center" | [[Emado Ghosts]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | [[FK Kugelis]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[Roli Red Bulls]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}} || align="center" | [[FK Kugelis]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[Roli Red Bulls]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}} || align="center" | [[Hattrick Royalty]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Valencia Firebats]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRU}} || align="center" | [[Hattrick Royalty]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Valencia Firebats]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Bisevo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}} || align="center" | [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Bisevo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}} || align="center" | [[NK batman]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[Palomas Turbo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}} || align="center" | [[NK batman]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[Palomas Turbo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}} || align="center" | [[Asian All Stars FC]] || align="center" | 2:6 || align="center" | '''[[FC Mahala]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BAN}} || align="center" | [[Asian All Stars FC]] || align="center" | 2:6 || align="center" | '''[[FC Mahala]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}} || align="center" | '''[[Hoewach Utd.]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Nairobi CF]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}} || align="center" | '''[[Hoewach Utd.]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Nairobi CF]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}} || align="center" | [[Al-Wahda San'a HFC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Tanzanite]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|YEM}} || align="center" | [[Al-Wahda San'a HFC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Tanzanite]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}} || align="center" | '''[[vox pistoleros]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[Internazionale Chisinau]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}} || align="center" | '''[[vox pistoleros]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[Internazionale Chisinau]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}} || align="center" | [[Miloc United]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}} || align="center" | [[Miloc United]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Porteño Hill]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Lokomotive Cotonou]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Porteño Hill]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Lokomotive Cotonou]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PER}} || align="center" | '''[[Inter Crackers]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Leonin9 FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}} || align="center" | '''[[Inter Crackers]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Leonin9 FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}} || align="center" | [[Bobzbie FC]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[CV United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRU}} || align="center" | [[Bobzbie FC]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[CV United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}} || align="center" | [[Muechande]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Bling United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}} || align="center" | [[Muechande]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Bling United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}} || align="center" | '''[[Metrotown]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Tainos FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}} || align="center" | '''[[Metrotown]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Tainos FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}} || align="center" | '''[[Ago Iwoye]]''' || align="center" | 5:3 || align="center" | [[Scarlet Devils]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NGA}} || align="center" | '''[[Ago Iwoye]]''' || align="center" | 5:3 || align="center" | [[Scarlet Devils]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}} || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Tarabeesh Sawa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}} || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Tarabeesh Sawa]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | [[PSVzuipsite.nl]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[Zwietracht Höngg]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}} || align="center" | [[PSVzuipsite.nl]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[Zwietracht Höngg]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}} || align="center" | [[Green Leaf F.C.]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Metallicamen]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}} || align="center" | [[Green Leaf F.C.]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Metallicamen]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[Sūnu ciema zēni]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[CS Dock Sud]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[Sūnu ciema zēni]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[CS Dock Sud]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | [[TOMS HIBEES]] || align="center" | 5:6 || align="center" | '''[[Racing Olimpia]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}} || align="center" | [[TOMS HIBEES]] || align="center" | 5:6 || align="center" | '''[[Racing Olimpia]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | '''[[Hasel FC]]''' || align="center" | 5:3 || align="center" | [[El-Ahly]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|TRI}} || align="center" | '''[[Hasel FC]]''' || align="center" | 5:3 || align="center" | [[El-Ahly]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Real Nador]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Coco-drile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UGA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Real Nador]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Coco-drile]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}} || align="center" | [[Slood]] || align="center" | 1:8 || align="center" | '''[[Mikhails Avengers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}} || align="center" | [[Slood]] || align="center" | 1:8 || align="center" | '''[[Mikhails Avengers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}} || align="center" | [[Athos7 FC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[kfc Patatje]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHN}} || align="center" | [[Athos7 FC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[kfc Patatje]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}} || align="center" | [[FC Michelndorf]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[GrønneStjerner]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}} || align="center" | [[FC Michelndorf]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[GrønneStjerner]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}} || align="center" | '''[[Wilstermann]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[KF Rottenton]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}} || align="center" | '''[[Wilstermann]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[KF Rottenton]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | '''[[Šeškai]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[bacanes f.c]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}} || align="center" | '''[[Šeškai]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[bacanes f.c]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AND}} || align="center" | '''[[Sispony F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[FC Jahnoon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|AND}} || align="center" | '''[[Sispony F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[FC Jahnoon]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}} || align="center" | '''[[Vieru]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[FC Kaauuli]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}} || align="center" | '''[[Vieru]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[FC Kaauuli]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}} || align="center" | '''[[Topnici Mostar]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[TerranPower FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}} || align="center" | '''[[Topnici Mostar]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[TerranPower FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}} || align="center" | [[Farim Flash]] || align="center" | 1:6 || align="center" | '''[[Iraqi]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GHA}} || align="center" | [[Farim Flash]] || align="center" | 1:6 || align="center" | '''[[Iraqi]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRQ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SYR}} || align="center" | [[GarCol Racing Club]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | '''[[Bakpau]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SYR}} || align="center" | [[GarCol Racing Club]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | '''[[Bakpau]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | '''[[CA Palermo]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Rushin' Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}} || align="center" | '''[[CA Palermo]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Rushin' Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]

Latest revision as of 17:56, 24 May 2010

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters XI was played on Monday the 23rd of March 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Scotland INCHES ATHLETIC 5:2 Cegga FC Magyarország
Suomi FC Herttakurko 7:2 zabavaci Slovensko
Colombia WANDER´S F.C. 7:0 Dlight's Eleven Dawlat Qatar
Suomi FC Arnold Schwarzenegger 4:3 Deail Palace Eagles Hanguk
France Real Pnar 4:1 The Darker Side South Africa
United Arab Emirates Kojak United 6:0 Preatooni Eesti
Portugal Moutidos 3:1 Durlan United Srbija
Lubnan FPM 8:0 Constantine F.C. Al Urdun
Hong Kong Liverpool Football Club (1892) 6:0 Racing El salvador El Salvador
Rossiya BAG 10:0 Kampala Imperator Uganda
Hayastan FC Bananc 2:0 Alentejo Portugal
Malta d00m3rs 1:3 TrInAcRia 1974 Italia
Cabo Verde Desportivo Ribeira Brava 6:1 Dominicana's Finest Republica Dominicana
Oceania Nobbys 2:3 Klub 24 Slovenija
Norge Trondheim Thunder 0:3 Rapid Leffe Danmark
Nederland Fc snottebel 5:2 Dyrrhachium Gladiators Shqipëria
Honduras Cruz de Malta FC 5:2 KumdaOyna Türkiye
Sakartvelo Egrisi 6:0 Ciclonicos Paraguay
Schweiz Spreitebacher Buzztardos 2:1 Nookat Kyrgyzstan
Israel bayren 6:0 Ricura F.C. Panamá
Hanguk sook 5:0 FC Uralsk Kazakhstan
Suriname Sin City Scorpio's 0:5 AC Ziky team Česká republika
Crna Gora osk IGALO 5:4 United Warrior Team Singapore
Al Kuwayt .NET Stars 0:8 Hackers United England
Bulgaria Favorit 3:1 Arrogancae Singapore
Polska Swietliki Czarnobyl 6:0 stushoot China
England Holy Rollers 4:2 Deanrock Rovers Ireland
Pilipinas FC Baguio Kaisers 4:1 Kouris deeps Cyprus
Ukraina FC_Kamenec 3:0 terranzX Prathet Thai
Ireland Les rois du coupé décalé 0:5 Dunadan Rangers Indonesia
Angola Inter de Menongue 1:7 Mohelnice Česká republika
Oceania Olhausen United 3:4 Pythons USA
Hayastan Ajax Yerevan FC 0:4 rivendell España
Al Yaman The Young Red Team 0:8 Alderwood Chiefs Canada
Al Urdun Emado Ghosts 0:4 beltxis Venezuela
Lietuva FK Kugelis 0:3 Roli Red Bulls Malta
Brunei Hattrick Royalty 2:3 Valencia Firebats España
Italia SQUARTA PRAGA 0:7 Bisevo Crna Gora
Slovenija NK batman 4:5 Palomas Turbo México
Bangladesh Asian All Stars FC 2:6 FC Mahala Bosna i Hercegovina
Belgium Hoewach Utd. 4:1 Nairobi CF Kenya
Al Yaman Al-Wahda San'a HFC 1:5 Tanzanite Tanzania
Slovensko vox pistoleros 3:0 Internazionale Chisinau Moldova
México Miloc United 0:3 pirxy Nippon
Paraguay Porteño Hill 5:0 Lokomotive Cotonou Benin
Perú Inter Crackers 2:1 Leonin9 FC Malaysia
Brunei Bobzbie FC 0:6 CV United Cabo Verde
Oman Muechande 3:4 Bling United Cymru
Canada Metrotown 8:0 Tainos FC Republica Dominicana
Nigeria Ago Iwoye 5:3 Scarlet Devils India
Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club 4:0 Tarabeesh Sawa Lubnan
Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 3:5 Zwietracht Höngg Schweiz
Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 0:4 Metallicamen Northern Ireland
Latvija Sūnu ciema zēni 6:1 CS Dock Sud Uruguay
Scotland TOMS HIBEES 5:6 Racing Olimpia Honduras
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 5:3 El-Ahly Misr
Al Maghrib Real Nador 2:1 Coco-drile Uganda
Ísland Slood 1:8 Mikhails Avengers Norge
China Athos7 FC 1:5 kfc Patatje Belgium
Österreich FC Michelndorf 2:3 GrønneStjerner Danmark
Bolivia Wilstermann 4:2 KF Rottenton Ísland
Lietuva Šeškai 3:1 bacanes f.c Chile
Andorra Sispony F.C. 4:0 FC Jahnoon Israel
Moldova Vieru 3:1 FC Kaauuli USA
Bosna i Hercegovina Topnici Mostar 2:0 TerranPower FC Perú
Ghana Farim Flash 1:6 Iraqi Al Iraq
Suriyah GarCol Racing Club 0:9 Bakpau Indonesia
Argentina CA Palermo 6:1 Rushin' Eagles Türkiye