Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters XI - Round 1"

From Hattrick
(saving, results will follow later)
 
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Cegga FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | '''[[INCHES ATHLETIC]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Cegga FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | [[FC Herttakurko]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[zabavaci]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Herttakurko]]''' || align="center" | 7:2 || align="center" | [[zabavaci]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/COL}} || align="center" | [[WANDER´S F.C.]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Dlight's Eleven]] || align="center" | {{Flag/QAT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/COL}} || align="center" | '''[[WANDER´S F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Dlight's Eleven]] || align="center" | {{Flag/QAT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | [[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}} || align="center" | [[Real Pnar]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[The Darker Side]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}} || align="center" | '''[[Real Pnar]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[The Darker Side]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}} || align="center" | [[Kojak United]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Preatooni]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}} || align="center" | '''[[Kojak United]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Preatooni]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POR}} || align="center" | [[Moutidos]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Durlan United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/POR}} || align="center" | '''[[Moutidos]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Durlan United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}} || align="center" | [[FPM]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Constantine F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}} || align="center" | '''[[FPM]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Constantine F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}} || align="center" | [[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Racing El salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}} || align="center" | '''[[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Racing El salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | [[BAG]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Kampala Imperator]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UGA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | '''[[BAG]]''' || align="center" | 10:0 || align="center" | [[Kampala Imperator]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | [[FC Bananc]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Alentejo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Bananc]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[Alentejo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}} || align="center" | [[d00m3rs]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[TrInAcRia 1974]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}} || align="center" | [[d00m3rs]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}} || align="center" | [[Desportivo Ribeira Brava]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Dominicana's Finest]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}} || align="center" | '''[[Desportivo Ribeira Brava]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Dominicana's Finest]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}} || align="center" | [[Nobbys]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Klub 24]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}} || align="center" | [[Nobbys]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Klub 24]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}} || align="center" | [[Trondheim Thunder]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Rapid Leffe]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}} || align="center" | [[Trondheim Thunder]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[Rapid Leffe]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | [[Fc snottebel]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Dyrrhachium Gladiators]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | '''[[Fc snottebel]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Dyrrhachium Gladiators]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | [[Cruz de Malta FC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[KumdaOyna]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | '''[[Cruz de Malta FC]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[KumdaOyna]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Egrisi]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Ciclonicos]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | '''[[Egrisi]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Ciclonicos]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}} || align="center" | [[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Nookat]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}} || align="center" | '''[[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Nookat]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}} || align="center" | [[bayren]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Ricura F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}} || align="center" | '''[[bayren]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Ricura F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}} || align="center" | [[sook]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC Uralsk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}} || align="center" | '''[[sook]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[FC Uralsk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}} || align="center" | [[Sin City Scorpio's]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[AC Ziky team]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}} || align="center" | [[Sin City Scorpio's]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[AC Ziky team]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MON}} || align="center" | [[osk IGALO]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[United Warrior Team]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MON}} || align="center" | '''[[osk IGALO]]''' || align="center" | 5:4 || align="center" | [[United Warrior Team]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}} || align="center" | [[.NET Stars]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Hackers United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}} || align="center" | [[.NET Stars]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Hackers United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | [[Favorit]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Arrogancae]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | '''[[Favorit]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Arrogancae]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | [[Swietliki Czarnobyl]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[stushoot]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | '''[[Swietliki Czarnobyl]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[stushoot]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}} || align="center" | [[Holy Rollers]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Deanrock Rovers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}} || align="center" | '''[[Holy Rollers]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Deanrock Rovers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | [[FC Baguio Kaisers]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Kouris deeps]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Baguio Kaisers]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Kouris deeps]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}} || align="center" | [[FC_Kamenec]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[terranzX]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}} || align="center" | '''[[FC_Kamenec]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[terranzX]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}} || align="center" | [[Les rois du coupé décalé]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Dunadan Rangers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}} || align="center" | [[Les rois du coupé décalé]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[Dunadan Rangers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}} || align="center" | [[Inter de Menongue]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Mohelnice]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}} || align="center" | [[Inter de Menongue]] || align="center" | 1:7 || align="center" | '''[[Mohelnice]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}} || align="center" | [[Olhausen United]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Pythons]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}} || align="center" | [[Olhausen United]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Pythons]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | [[Ajax Yerevan FC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[rivendell]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | [[Ajax Yerevan FC]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[rivendell]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}} || align="center" | [[The Young Red Team]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}} || align="center" | [[The Young Red Team]] || align="center" | 0:8 || align="center" | '''[[Alderwood Chiefs]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}} || align="center" | [[Emado Ghosts]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[beltxis]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}} || align="center" | [[Emado Ghosts]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | [[FK Kugelis]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Roli Red Bulls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | [[FK Kugelis]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[Roli Red Bulls]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}} || align="center" | [[Hattrick Royalty]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Valencia Firebats]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}} || align="center" | [[Hattrick Royalty]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Valencia Firebats]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Bisevo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Bisevo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}} || align="center" | [[NK batman]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Palomas Turbo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}} || align="center" | [[NK batman]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[Palomas Turbo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}} || align="center" | [[Asian All Stars FC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC Mahala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}} || align="center" | [[Asian All Stars FC]] || align="center" | 2:6 || align="center" | '''[[FC Mahala]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}} || align="center" | [[Hoewach Utd.]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Nairobi CF]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}} || align="center" | '''[[Hoewach Utd.]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Nairobi CF]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}} || align="center" | [[Al-Wahda San'a HFC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Tanzanite]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}} || align="center" | [[Al-Wahda San'a HFC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Tanzanite]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}} || align="center" | [[vox pistoleros]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Internazionale Chisinau]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}} || align="center" | '''[[vox pistoleros]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[Internazionale Chisinau]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}} || align="center" | [[Miloc United]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[pirxy]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}} || align="center" | [[Miloc United]] || align="center" | 0:3 || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}} || align="center" | [[Porteño Hill]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Lokomotive Cotonou]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Porteño Hill]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[Lokomotive Cotonou]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PER}} || align="center" | [[Inter Crackers]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Leonin9 FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/PER}} || align="center" | '''[[Inter Crackers]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Leonin9 FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}} || align="center" | [[Bobzbie FC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[CV United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}} || align="center" | [[Bobzbie FC]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[CV United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}} || align="center" | [[Muechande]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Bling United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}} || align="center" | [[Muechande]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Bling United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}} || align="center" | [[Metrotown]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Tainos FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}} || align="center" | '''[[Metrotown]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Tainos FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}} || align="center" | [[Ago Iwoye]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Scarlet Devils]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}} || align="center" | '''[[Ago Iwoye]]''' || align="center" | 5:3 || align="center" | [[Scarlet Devils]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}} || align="center" | [[FightClub Football Club]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Tarabeesh Sawa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}} || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Tarabeesh Sawa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | [[PSVzuipsite.nl]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Zwietracht Höngg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | [[PSVzuipsite.nl]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[Zwietracht Höngg]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}} || align="center" | [[Green Leaf F.C.]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Metallicamen]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}} || align="center" | [[Green Leaf F.C.]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Metallicamen]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | [[Sūnu ciema zēni]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[CS Dock Sud]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[Sūnu ciema zēni]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[CS Dock Sud]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | [[TOMS HIBEES]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Racing Olimpia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | [[TOMS HIBEES]] || align="center" | 5:6 || align="center" | '''[[Racing Olimpia]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | [[Hasel FC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[El-Ahly]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | '''[[Hasel FC]]''' || align="center" | 5:3 || align="center" | [[El-Ahly]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | [[Real Nador]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Coco-drile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UGA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Real Nador]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[Coco-drile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}} || align="center" | [[Slood]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Mikhails Avengers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}} || align="center" | [[Slood]] || align="center" | 1:8 || align="center" | '''[[Mikhails Avengers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}} || align="center" | [[Athos7 FC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[kfc Patatje]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}} || align="center" | [[Athos7 FC]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[kfc Patatje]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}} || align="center" | [[FC Michelndorf]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[GrønneStjerner]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}} || align="center" | [[FC Michelndorf]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[GrønneStjerner]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}} || align="center" | [[Wilstermann]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[KF Rottenton]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}} || align="center" | '''[[Wilstermann]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[KF Rottenton]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | [[Šeškai]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[bacanes f.c]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | '''[[Šeškai]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[bacanes f.c]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AND}} || align="center" | [[Sispony F.C.]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC Jahnoon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/AND}} || align="center" | '''[[Sispony F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[FC Jahnoon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}} || align="center" | [[Vieru]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC Kaauuli]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}} || align="center" | '''[[Vieru]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[FC Kaauuli]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}} || align="center" | [[Topnici Mostar]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[TerranPower FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}} || align="center" | '''[[Topnici Mostar]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[TerranPower FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}} || align="center" | [[Farim Flash]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Iraqi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}} || align="center" | [[Farim Flash]] || align="center" | 1:6 || align="center" | '''[[Iraqi]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SYR}} || align="center" | [[GarCol Racing Club]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Bakpau]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SYR}} || align="center" | [[GarCol Racing Club]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | '''[[Bakpau]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | [[CA Palermo]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Rushin' Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | '''[[CA Palermo]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Rushin' Eagles]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]

Revision as of 23:55, 23 February 2009

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters XI was played on Monday the 23rd of March 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Template:Flag/SCO INCHES ATHLETIC 5:2 Cegga FC Template:Flag/HUN
Template:Flag/FIN FC Herttakurko 7:2 zabavaci Template:Flag/SVK
Template:Flag/COL WANDER´S F.C. 7:0 Dlight's Eleven Template:Flag/QAT
Template:Flag/FIN FC Arnold Schwarzenegger 4:3 Deail Palace Eagles Template:Flag/KOR
Template:Flag/FRA Real Pnar 4:1 The Darker Side Template:Flag/RSA
Template:Flag/UAE Kojak United 6:0 Preatooni Template:Flag/EST
Template:Flag/POR Moutidos 3:1 Durlan United Template:Flag/SER
Template:Flag/LIB FPM 8:0 Constantine F.C. Template:Flag/JOR
Template:Flag/HKG Liverpool Football Club (1892) 6:0 Racing El salvador Template:Flag/SLV
Template:Flag/RUS BAG 10:0 Kampala Imperator Template:Flag/UGA
Template:Flag/ARM FC Bananc 2:0 Alentejo Template:Flag/POR
Template:Flag/MLT d00m3rs 1:3 TrInAcRia 1974 Template:Flag/ITA
Template:Flag/CPV Desportivo Ribeira Brava 6:1 Dominicana's Finest Template:Flag/DOM
Template:Flag/OCE Nobbys 2:3 Klub 24 Template:Flag/SVN
Template:Flag/NOR Trondheim Thunder 0:3 Rapid Leffe Template:Flag/DEN
Template:Flag/NED Fc snottebel 5:2 Dyrrhachium Gladiators Template:Flag/ALB
Template:Flag/HON Cruz de Malta FC 5:2 KumdaOyna Template:Flag/TUR
Template:Flag/GEO Egrisi 6:0 Ciclonicos Template:Flag/PAR
Template:Flag/SUI Spreitebacher Buzztardos 2:1 Nookat Template:Flag/KGZ
Template:Flag/ISR bayren 6:0 Ricura F.C. Template:Flag/PAN
Template:Flag/KOR sook 5:0 FC Uralsk Template:Flag/KAZ
Template:Flag/SUR Sin City Scorpio's 0:5 AC Ziky team Template:Flag/CZE
Template:Flag/MON osk IGALO 5:4 United Warrior Team Template:Flag/SIN
Template:Flag/KUW .NET Stars 0:8 Hackers United Template:Flag/ENG
Template:Flag/BUL Favorit 3:1 Arrogancae Template:Flag/SIN
Template:Flag/POL Swietliki Czarnobyl 6:0 stushoot Template:Flag/CHN
Template:Flag/ENG Holy Rollers 4:2 Deanrock Rovers Template:Flag/IRL
Template:Flag/PHI FC Baguio Kaisers 4:1 Kouris deeps Template:Flag/CYP
Template:Flag/UKR FC_Kamenec 3:0 terranzX Template:Flag/THA
Template:Flag/IRL Les rois du coupé décalé 0:5 Dunadan Rangers Template:Flag/IDN
Template:Flag/ANG Inter de Menongue 1:7 Mohelnice Template:Flag/CZE
Template:Flag/OCE Olhausen United 3:4 Pythons Template:Flag/USA
Template:Flag/ARM Ajax Yerevan FC 0:4 rivendell Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/YEM The Young Red Team 0:8 Alderwood Chiefs Template:Flag/CAN
Template:Flag/JOR Emado Ghosts 0:4 beltxis Template:Flag/VEN
Template:Flag/LTU FK Kugelis 0:3 Roli Red Bulls Template:Flag/MLT
Template:Flag/BRU Hattrick Royalty 2:3 Valencia Firebats Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/ITA SQUARTA PRAGA 0:7 Bisevo Template:Flag/MON
Template:Flag/SVN NK batman 4:5 Palomas Turbo Template:Flag/MEX
Template:Flag/BAN Asian All Stars FC 2:6 FC Mahala Template:Flag/BIH
Template:Flag/BEL Hoewach Utd. 4:1 Nairobi CF Template:Flag/KEN
Template:Flag/YEM Al-Wahda San'a HFC 1:5 Tanzanite Template:Flag/TAN
Template:Flag/SVK vox pistoleros 3:0 Internazionale Chisinau Template:Flag/MDA
Template:Flag/MEX Miloc United 0:3 pirxy Template:Flag/JPN
Template:Flag/PAR Porteño Hill 5:0 Lokomotive Cotonou Template:Flag/BEN
Template:Flag/PER Inter Crackers 2:1 Leonin9 FC Template:Flag/MAS
Template:Flag/BRU Bobzbie FC 0:6 CV United Template:Flag/CPV
Template:Flag/OMA Muechande 3:4 Bling United Template:Flag/WAL
Template:Flag/CAN Metrotown 8:0 Tainos FC Template:Flag/DOM
Template:Flag/NGA Ago Iwoye 5:3 Scarlet Devils Template:Flag/IND
Template:Flag/LUX FightClub Football Club 4:0 Tarabeesh Sawa Template:Flag/LIB
Template:Flag/NED PSVzuipsite.nl 3:5 Zwietracht Höngg Template:Flag/SUI
Template:Flag/CYP Green Leaf F.C. 0:4 Metallicamen Template:Flag/NIR
Template:Flag/LVA Sūnu ciema zēni 6:1 CS Dock Sud Template:Flag/URU
Template:Flag/SCO TOMS HIBEES 5:6 Racing Olimpia Template:Flag/HON
Template:Flag/TRI Hasel FC 5:3 El-Ahly Template:Flag/EGY
Template:Flag/MAR Real Nador 2:1 Coco-drile Template:Flag/UGA
Template:Flag/ISL Slood 1:8 Mikhails Avengers Template:Flag/NOR
Template:Flag/CHN Athos7 FC 1:5 kfc Patatje Template:Flag/BEL
Template:Flag/AUT FC Michelndorf 2:3 GrønneStjerner Template:Flag/DEN
Template:Flag/BOL Wilstermann 4:2 KF Rottenton Template:Flag/ISL
Template:Flag/LTU Šeškai 3:1 bacanes f.c Template:Flag/CHI
Template:Flag/AND Sispony F.C. 4:0 FC Jahnoon Template:Flag/ISR
Template:Flag/MDA Vieru 3:1 FC Kaauuli Template:Flag/USA
Template:Flag/BIH Topnici Mostar 2:0 TerranPower FC Template:Flag/PER
Template:Flag/GHA Farim Flash 1:6 Iraqi Template:Flag/IRQ
Template:Flag/SYR GarCol Racing Club 0:9 Bakpau Template:Flag/IDN
Template:Flag/ARG CA Palermo 6:1 Rushin' Eagles Template:Flag/TUR