Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters XI - Round 2"

From Hattrick
m (fixt flag)
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | [[CSKA (M)]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[kch'team]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | '''[[CSKA (M)]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[kch'team]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}} || align="center" | [[Mohelnice]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[rivendell]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}} || align="center" | [[Mohelnice]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[rivendell]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}} || align="center" | [[kfc Patatje]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Pypeshite FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}} || align="center" | '''[[kfc Patatje]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Pypeshite FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}} || align="center" | [[FlaBahia]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[GrønneStjerner]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}} || align="center" | '''[[FlaBahia]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[GrønneStjerner]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}} || align="center" | [[Saads Football Club]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Atlético Mexx]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}} || align="center" | [[Saads Football Club]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[Atlético Mexx]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}} || align="center" | [[beltxis]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Pythons]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}} || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[Pythons]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC Herttakurko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[FC Herttakurko]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}} || align="center" | [[Roli Red Bulls]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Miholjac Rakete]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}} || align="center" | [[Roli Red Bulls]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" |''' [[Miholjac Rakete]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}} || align="center" | [[Sv.Naum]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Utopian City F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}} || align="center" | [[Sv.Naum]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Utopian City F.C.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | [[Guichinga]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Iraqi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | '''[[Guichinga]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Iraqi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | [[FC Bananc]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Moutidos]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Bananc]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Moutidos]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}} || align="center" | [[Al Riyadh Sport Club]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[vox pistoleros]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}} || align="center" | [[Al Riyadh Sport Club]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[vox pistoleros]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | [[Racing Olimpia]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FPM]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | '''[[Racing Olimpia]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[FPM]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | [[FC Baguio Kaisers]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Bainræakjin]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | [[FC Baguio Kaisers]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[Bainræakjin]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}} || align="center" | [[pharma74 f.c.]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}} || align="center" | '''[[pharma74 f.c.]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | [[El Dragón de Nuñez]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[CV United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | '''[[El Dragón de Nuñez]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[CV United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}} || align="center" | [[FC Mahala]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Porteño Hill]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Mahala]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Porteño Hill]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}} || align="center" | [[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Holy Rollers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}} || align="center" | '''[[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Holy Rollers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}} || align="center" | [[conscripes]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Innat FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}} || align="center" | [[conscripes]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Innat FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}} || align="center" | [[FightClub Football Club]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[team splendiferous]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}} || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[team splendiferous]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}} || align="center" | [[Bling United]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[CA Palermo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}} || align="center" | [[Bling United]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[CA Palermo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}} || align="center" | [[AC LUANDA]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Valencia Firebats]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}} || align="center" | [[AC LUANDA]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[Valencia Firebats]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | [[BAG]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[immortal83]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | [[BAG]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[immortal83]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | [[Swietliki Czarnobyl]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Real Pnar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | '''[[Swietliki Czarnobyl]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Real Pnar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AND}} || align="center" | [[Sispony F.C.]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/AND}} || align="center" | [[Sispony F.C.]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SER}} || align="center" | [[FC Palilula United]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Die Lauten Fidelanten]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SER}} || align="center" | [[FC Palilula United]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[Die Lauten Fidelanten]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MON}} || align="center" | [[Bisevo]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Dark Tigers United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MON}} || align="center" | '''[[Bisevo]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Dark Tigers United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | [[TrInAcRia 1974]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Wilstermann]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]''' || align="center" | 12:0 || align="center" | [[Wilstermann]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | [[Boca JBA]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Orda]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | '''[[Boca JBA]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Orda]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | [[Favorit]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC Granit]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | '''[[Favorit]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[FC Granit]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}} || align="center" | [[FC Red Dwarf]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Tanzanite]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Red Dwarf]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Tanzanite]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}} || align="center" | [[Klub 24]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[AC Ziky team]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}} || align="center" | [[Klub 24]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[AC Ziky team]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | [[Simlockera]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Hackers United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | [[Simlockera]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Hackers United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}} || align="center" | [[Desportivo Ribeira Brava]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}} || align="center" | [[Desportivo Ribeira Brava]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Alderwood Chiefs]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}} || align="center" | [[checker]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[-Alberto-]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}} || align="center" | [[checker]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[-Alberto-]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}} || align="center" | [[kingston lokomotiv]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[pirxy]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}} || align="center" | [[kingston lokomotiv]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}} || align="center" | [[RogoTeam]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Dunadan Rangers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}} || align="center" | [[RogoTeam]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | '''[[Dunadan Rangers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}} || align="center" | [[YW N!ghtmare]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[UC 24]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}} || align="center" | [[YW N!ghtmare]] || align="center" | 7:8 a.p. || align="center" | '''[[UC 24]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}} || align="center" | [[Sfax AC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[TEUTA MILAN]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}} || align="center" | [[Sfax AC]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[TEUTA MILAN]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/COL}} || align="center" | [[WANDER´S F.C.]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[MetalDevils]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/COL}} || align="center" | '''[[WANDER´S F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 5:4 || align="center" | [[MetalDevils]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | [[Hasel FC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Shirinli AC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | '''[[Hasel FC]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Shirinli AC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Makhatauri]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC "Gomel"]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | '''[[Makhatauri]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[FC "Gomel"]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}} || align="center" | [[Abu Dhabi Humidity]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Rapid Leffe]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}} || align="center" | [[Abu Dhabi Humidity]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Rapid Leffe]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}} || align="center" | [[Giacomo Casanova]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Hoewach Utd.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}} || align="center" | '''[[Giacomo Casanova]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Hoewach Utd.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | [[Sūnu ciema zēni]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[osk IGALO]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[Sūnu ciema zēni]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[osk IGALO]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Egrisi]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Egrisi]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | [[Fc snottebel]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Inter Crackers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | '''[[Fc snottebel]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Inter Crackers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}} || align="center" | [[Argentini]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Zwietracht Höngg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}} || align="center" | [[Argentini]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Zwietracht Höngg]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | [[Cruz de Malta FC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Bakpau]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | [[Cruz de Malta FC]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Bakpau]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}} || align="center" | [[DLM Cambodia]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[bayren]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}} || align="center" | [[DLM Cambodia]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[bayren]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}} || align="center" | [[Bridgetown Stars]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Modele de Mbao]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}} || align="center" | '''[[Bridgetown Stars]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Modele de Mbao]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | [[Šeškai]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC melx]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | '''[[Šeškai]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[FC melx]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}} || align="center" | [[Persepolis IFC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Cariba]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}} || align="center" | '''[[Persepolis IFC]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Cariba]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}} || align="center" | [[Metallicamen]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Topnici Mostar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}} || align="center" | '''[[Metallicamen]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Topnici Mostar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}} || align="center" | [[Dionisios CF]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[nomadic]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}} || align="center" | [[Dionisios CF]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[nomadic]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}} || align="center" | [[Palomas Turbo]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Kojak United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}} || align="center" | [[Palomas Turbo]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Kojak United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}} || align="center" | [[Vieru]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[CSG_FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}} || align="center" | '''[[Vieru]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[CSG_FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | [[Moroccan United]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[los atrapasueños]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Moroccan United]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[los atrapasueños]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}} || align="center" | [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Super_Stars]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}} || align="center" | '''[[Zimbabwe Fc]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Super_Stars]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}} || align="center" | [[Kastelin]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[G.R.E.T.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}} || align="center" | [[Kastelin]] || align="center" | 5:7 a.p. || align="center" | '''[[G.R.E.T.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | [[Real Nador]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Bahrain soccers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Real Nador]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Bahrain soccers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/URU}} || align="center" | [[dalebolso]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[sook]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/URU}} || align="center" | '''[[dalebolso]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[sook]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}} || align="center" | [[FC_Kamenec]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Mikhails Avengers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}} || align="center" | [[FC_Kamenec]] || align="center" | 2:5 || align="center" | '''[[Mikhails Avengers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}} || align="center" | [[Ago Iwoye]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Metrotown]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}} || align="center" | '''[[Ago Iwoye]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Metrotown]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]

Revision as of 23:53, 26 February 2009

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters XI will be played on Thursday the 26th of February 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Template:Flag/RUS CSKA (M) 5:0 kch'team Template:Flag/HKG
Template:Flag/CZE Mohelnice 3:4 rivendell Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/BEL kfc Patatje 4:3 Pypeshite FC Template:Flag/BUL
Template:Flag/BRA FlaBahia 3:2 GrønneStjerner Template:Flag/DEN
Template:Flag/PAK Saads Football Club 3:5 Atlético Mexx Template:Flag/ALG
Template:Flag/VEN beltxis 1:0 Pythons Template:Flag/USA
Template:Flag/SCO INCHES ATHLETIC 0:6 FC Herttakurko Template:Flag/FIN
Template:Flag/MLT Roli Red Bulls 1:2 Miholjac Rakete Template:Flag/CRO
Template:Flag/MKD Sv.Naum 1:3 Utopian City F.C. Template:Flag/LVA
Template:Flag/GER Guichinga 6:0 Iraqi Template:Flag/IRQ
Template:Flag/ARM FC Bananc 4:2 Moutidos Template:Flag/POR
Template:Flag/KSA Al Riyadh Sport Club 0:4 vox pistoleros Template:Flag/SVK
Template:Flag/HON Racing Olimpia 1:0 FPM Template:Flag/LIB
Template:Flag/PHI FC Baguio Kaisers 1:2 Bainræakjin Template:Flag/FRO
Template:Flag/GRE pharma74 f.c. 3:2 Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors Template:Flag/SLV
Template:Flag/ARG El Dragón de Nuñez 4:2 CV United Template:Flag/CPV
Template:Flag/BIH FC Mahala 6:0 Porteño Hill Template:Flag/PAR
Template:Flag/HKG Liverpool Football Club (1892) 8:0 Holy Rollers Template:Flag/ENG
Template:Flag/CIV conscripes 1:3 Innat FC Template:Flag/SWE
Template:Flag/LUX FightClub Football Club 4:0 team splendiferous Template:Flag/IRL
Template:Flag/WAL Bling United 1:3 CA Palermo Template:Flag/ARG
Template:Flag/ANG AC LUANDA 0:6 Valencia Firebats Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/RUS BAG 2:3 immortal83 Template:Flag/EGY
Template:Flag/POL Swietliki Czarnobyl 3:2 Real Pnar Template:Flag/FRA
Template:Flag/AND Sispony F.C. 1:2 FC Arnold Schwarzenegger Template:Flag/FIN
Template:Flag/SER FC Palilula United 2:4 Die Lauten Fidelanten Template:Flag/AUT
Template:Flag/MON Bisevo 7:0 Dark Tigers United Template:Flag/TAN
Template:Flag/ITA TrInAcRia 1974 12:0 Wilstermann Template:Flag/BOL
Template:Flag/GER Boca JBA 6:0 Orda Template:Flag/KGZ
Template:Flag/BUL Favorit 8:0 FC Granit Template:Flag/UKR
Template:Flag/WAL FC Red Dwarf 8:0 Tanzanite Template:Flag/TAN
Template:Flag/SVN Klub 24 1:3 AC Ziky team Template:Flag/CZE
Template:Flag/POL Simlockera 1:4 Hackers United Template:Flag/ENG
Template:Flag/CPV Desportivo Ribeira Brava 0:7 Alderwood Chiefs Template:Flag/CAN
Template:Flag/MAS checker 1:5 -Alberto- Template:Flag/CRC
Template:Flag/JAM kingston lokomotiv 1:2 pirxy Template:Flag/JPN
Template:Flag/NCA RogoTeam 0:9 Dunadan Rangers Template:Flag/IDN
Template:Flag/LIE YW N!ghtmare 7:8 a.p. UC 24 Template:Flag/CHI
Template:Flag/TUN Sfax AC 4:5 TEUTA MILAN Template:Flag/ALB
Template:Flag/COL WANDER´S F.C. 5:4 MetalDevils Template:Flag/ECU
Template:Flag/TRI Hasel FC 6:0 Shirinli AC Template:Flag/AZE
Template:Flag/GEO Makhatauri 2:1 FC "Gomel" Template:Flag/BLR
Template:Flag/UAE Abu Dhabi Humidity 0:4 Rapid Leffe Template:Flag/DEN
Template:Flag/ALG Giacomo Casanova 5:2 Hoewach Utd. Template:Flag/BEL
Template:Flag/LVA Sūnu ciema zēni 8:0 osk IGALO Template:Flag/MON
Template:Flag/GEO Egrisi 1:5 Spreitebacher Buzztardos Template:Flag/SUI
Template:Flag/NED Fc snottebel 4:0 Inter Crackers Template:Flag/PER
Template:Flag/CYP Argentini 0:7 Zwietracht Höngg Template:Flag/SUI
Template:Flag/HON Cruz de Malta FC 1:3 Bakpau Template:Flag/IDN
Template:Flag/CAM DLM Cambodia 0:6 bayren Template:Flag/ISR
Template:Flag/BRB Bridgetown Stars 7:0 Modele de Mbao Template:Flag/SEN
Template:Flag/LTU Šeškai 3:2 FC melx Template:Flag/EST
Template:Flag/IRN Persepolis IFC 4:1 Cariba Template:Flag/KAZ
Template:Flag/NIR Metallicamen 7:0 Topnici Mostar Template:Flag/BIH
Template:Flag/BOL Dionisios CF 3:4 nomadic Template:Flag/MGL
Template:Flag/MEX Palomas Turbo 3:4 Kojak United Template:Flag/UAE
Template:Flag/MDA Vieru 3:2 CSG_FC Template:Flag/VIE
Template:Flag/MAR Moroccan United 2:0 los atrapasueños Template:Flag/GUA
Template:Flag/MOZ Zimbabwe Fc 8:0 Super_Stars Template:Flag/ROU
Template:Flag/FRA Kastelin 5:7 a.p. G.R.E.T. Template:Flag/BRA
Template:Flag/MAR Real Nador 5:2 Bahrain soccers Template:Flag/BHR
Template:Flag/URU dalebolso 5:0 sook Template:Flag/KOR
Template:Flag/UKR FC_Kamenec 2:5 Mikhails Avengers Template:Flag/NOR
Template:Flag/NGA Ago Iwoye 3:1 Metrotown Template:Flag/CAN