Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters XI - Round 2"

From Hattrick
m (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{Flag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
 
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | '''[[CSKA (M)]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[kch'team]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|RUS}} || align="center" | '''[[CSKA (M)]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[kch'team]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}} || align="center" | [[Mohelnice]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[rivendell]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}} || align="center" | [[Mohelnice]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[rivendell]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}} || align="center" | '''[[kfc Patatje]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Pypeshite FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}} || align="center" | '''[[kfc Patatje]]''' || align="center" | 4:3 || align="center" | [[Pypeshite FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}} || align="center" | '''[[FlaBahia]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[GrønneStjerner]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}} || align="center" | '''[[FlaBahia]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[GrønneStjerner]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}} || align="center" | [[Saads Football Club]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[Atlético Mexx]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAK}} || align="center" | [[Saads Football Club]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[Atlético Mexx]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}} || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[Pythons]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|VEN}} || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[Pythons]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}} || align="center" | [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[FC Herttakurko]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}} || align="center" | [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[FC Herttakurko]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}} || align="center" | [[Roli Red Bulls]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" |''' [[Miholjac Rakete]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}} || align="center" | [[Roli Red Bulls]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" |''' [[Miholjac Rakete]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}} || align="center" | [[Sv.Naum]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Utopian City F.C.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MKD}} || align="center" | [[Sv.Naum]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Utopian City F.C.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | '''[[Guichinga]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Iraqi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}} || align="center" | '''[[Guichinga]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Iraqi]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRQ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Bananc]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Moutidos]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Bananc]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Moutidos]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}} || align="center" | [[Al Riyadh Sport Club]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[vox pistoleros]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|KSA}} || align="center" | [[Al Riyadh Sport Club]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[vox pistoleros]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | '''[[Racing Olimpia]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[FPM]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}} || align="center" | '''[[Racing Olimpia]]''' || align="center" | 1:0 || align="center" | [[FPM]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}} || align="center" | [[FC Baguio Kaisers]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[Bainræakjin]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}} || align="center" | [[FC Baguio Kaisers]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[Bainræakjin]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}} || align="center" | '''[[pharma74 f.c.]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}} || align="center" | '''[[pharma74 f.c.]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | '''[[El Dragón de Nuñez]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[CV United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}} || align="center" | '''[[El Dragón de Nuñez]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[CV United]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Mahala]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Porteño Hill]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Mahala]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Porteño Hill]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}} || align="center" | '''[[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Holy Rollers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}} || align="center" | '''[[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Holy Rollers]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}} || align="center" | [[conscripes]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Innat FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CIV}} || align="center" | [[conscripes]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Innat FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}} || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[team splendiferous]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}} || align="center" | '''[[FightClub Football Club]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[team splendiferous]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}} || align="center" | [[Bling United]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[CA Palermo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}} || align="center" | [[Bling United]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[CA Palermo]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}} || align="center" | [[AC LUANDA]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[Valencia Firebats]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}} || align="center" | [[AC LUANDA]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[Valencia Firebats]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | [[BAG]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[immortal83]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|RUS}} || align="center" | [[BAG]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[immortal83]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | '''[[Swietliki Czarnobyl]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Real Pnar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}} || align="center" | '''[[Swietliki Czarnobyl]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Real Pnar]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/AND}} || align="center" | [[Sispony F.C.]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|AND}} || align="center" | [[Sispony F.C.]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SER}} || align="center" | [[FC Palilula United]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[Die Lauten Fidelanten]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}} || align="center" | [[FC Palilula United]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[Die Lauten Fidelanten]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MON}} || align="center" | '''[[Bisevo]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Dark Tigers United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}} || align="center" | '''[[Bisevo]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Dark Tigers United]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]''' || align="center" | 12:0 || align="center" | [[Wilstermann]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}} || align="center" | '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]''' || align="center" | 12:0 || align="center" | [[Wilstermann]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | '''[[Boca JBA]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Orda]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}} || align="center" | '''[[Boca JBA]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Orda]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}} || align="center" | '''[[Favorit]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[FC Granit]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}} || align="center" | '''[[Favorit]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[FC Granit]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Red Dwarf]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Tanzanite]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Red Dwarf]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Tanzanite]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}} || align="center" | [[Klub 24]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[AC Ziky team]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}} || align="center" | [[Klub 24]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[AC Ziky team]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | [[Simlockera]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Hackers United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}} || align="center" | [[Simlockera]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[Hackers United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}} || align="center" | [[Desportivo Ribeira Brava]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Alderwood Chiefs]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}} || align="center" | [[Desportivo Ribeira Brava]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Alderwood Chiefs]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}} || align="center" | [[checker]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[-Alberto-]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}} || align="center" | [[checker]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[-Alberto-]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRC}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}} || align="center" | [[kingston lokomotiv]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|JAM}} || align="center" | [[kingston lokomotiv]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[pirxy]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}} || align="center" | [[RogoTeam]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | '''[[Dunadan Rangers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}} || align="center" | [[RogoTeam]] || align="center" | 0:9 || align="center" | '''[[Dunadan Rangers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}} || align="center" | [[YW N!ghtmare]] || align="center" | 7:8 a.p. || align="center" | '''[[UC 24]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIE}} || align="center" | [[YW N!ghtmare]] || align="center" | 7:8 a.p. || align="center" | '''[[UC 24]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}} || align="center" | [[Sfax AC]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[TEUTA MILAN]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUN}} || align="center" | [[Sfax AC]] || align="center" | 4:5 || align="center" | '''[[TEUTA MILAN]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/COL}} || align="center" | '''[[WANDER´S F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 5:4 || align="center" | [[MetalDevils]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}} || align="center" | '''[[WANDER´S F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 5:4 || align="center" | [[MetalDevils]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | '''[[Hasel FC]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Shirinli AC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|TRI}} || align="center" | '''[[Hasel FC]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Shirinli AC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | '''[[Makhatauri]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[FC "Gomel"]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}} || align="center" | '''[[Makhatauri]]''' || align="center" | 2:1 || align="center" | [[FC "Gomel"]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BLR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}} || align="center" | [[Abu Dhabi Humidity]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Rapid Leffe]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|UAE}} || align="center" | [[Abu Dhabi Humidity]] || align="center" | 0:4 || align="center" | '''[[Rapid Leffe]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}} || align="center" | '''[[Giacomo Casanova]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Hoewach Utd.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}} || align="center" | '''[[Giacomo Casanova]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Hoewach Utd.]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[Sūnu ciema zēni]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[osk IGALO]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[Sūnu ciema zēni]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[osk IGALO]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Egrisi]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}} || align="center" | [[Egrisi]] || align="center" | 1:5 || align="center" | '''[[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NED}} || align="center" | '''[[Fc snottebel]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Inter Crackers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}} || align="center" | '''[[Fc snottebel]]''' || align="center" | 4:0 || align="center" | [[Inter Crackers]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}} || align="center" | [[Argentini]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Zwietracht Höngg]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}} || align="center" | [[Argentini]] || align="center" | 0:7 || align="center" | '''[[Zwietracht Höngg]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | [[Cruz de Malta FC]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Bakpau]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}} || align="center" | [[Cruz de Malta FC]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Bakpau]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}} || align="center" | [[DLM Cambodia]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[bayren]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAM}} || align="center" | [[DLM Cambodia]] || align="center" | 0:6 || align="center" | '''[[bayren]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}} || align="center" | '''[[Bridgetown Stars]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Modele de Mbao]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRB}} || align="center" | '''[[Bridgetown Stars]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Modele de Mbao]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | '''[[Šeškai]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[FC melx]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}} || align="center" | '''[[Šeškai]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[FC melx]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}} || align="center" | '''[[Persepolis IFC]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Cariba]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}} || align="center" | '''[[Persepolis IFC]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[Cariba]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}} || align="center" | '''[[Metallicamen]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Topnici Mostar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}} || align="center" | '''[[Metallicamen]]''' || align="center" | 7:0 || align="center" | [[Topnici Mostar]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}} || align="center" | [[Dionisios CF]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[nomadic]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}} || align="center" | [[Dionisios CF]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[nomadic]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MGL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}} || align="center" | [[Palomas Turbo]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Kojak United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}} || align="center" | [[Palomas Turbo]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Kojak United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}} || align="center" | '''[[Vieru]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[CSG_FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}} || align="center" | '''[[Vieru]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[CSG_FC]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Moroccan United]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[los atrapasueños]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Moroccan United]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[los atrapasueños]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}} || align="center" | '''[[Zimbabwe Fc]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Super_Stars]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MOZ}} || align="center" | '''[[Zimbabwe Fc]]''' || align="center" | 8:0 || align="center" | [[Super_Stars]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}} || align="center" | [[Kastelin]] || align="center" | 5:7 a.p. || align="center" | '''[[G.R.E.T.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}} || align="center" | [[Kastelin]] || align="center" | 5:7 a.p. || align="center" | '''[[G.R.E.T.]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Real Nador]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Bahrain soccers]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}} || align="center" | '''[[Real Nador]]''' || align="center" | 5:2 || align="center" | [[Bahrain soccers]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/URU}} || align="center" | '''[[dalebolso]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[sook]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|URU}} || align="center" | '''[[dalebolso]]''' || align="center" | 5:0 || align="center" | [[sook]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}} || align="center" | [[FC_Kamenec]] || align="center" | 2:5 || align="center" | '''[[Mikhails Avengers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}} || align="center" | [[FC_Kamenec]] || align="center" | 2:5 || align="center" | '''[[Mikhails Avengers]]''' || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}} || align="center" | '''[[Ago Iwoye]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Metrotown]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flagicon|NGA}} || align="center" | '''[[Ago Iwoye]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Metrotown]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]

Latest revision as of 18:56, 24 May 2010

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters XI was played on Thursday the 26th of February 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Rossiya CSKA (M) 5:0 kch'team Hong Kong
Česká republika Mohelnice 3:4 rivendell España
Belgium kfc Patatje 4:3 Pypeshite FC Bulgaria
Brasil FlaBahia 3:2 GrønneStjerner Danmark
Pakistan Saads Football Club 3:5 Atlético Mexx Algérie
Venezuela beltxis 1:0 Pythons USA
Scotland INCHES ATHLETIC 0:6 FC Herttakurko Suomi
Malta Roli Red Bulls 1:2 Miholjac Rakete Hrvatska
Makedonija Sv.Naum 1:3 Utopian City F.C. Latvija
Deutschland Guichinga 6:0 Iraqi Al Iraq
Hayastan FC Bananc 4:2 Moutidos Portugal
Saudi Arabia Al Riyadh Sport Club 0:4 vox pistoleros Slovensko
Honduras Racing Olimpia 1:0 FPM Lubnan
Pilipinas FC Baguio Kaisers 1:2 Bainræakjin Føroyar
Hellas pharma74 f.c. 3:2 Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors El Salvador
Argentina El Dragón de Nuñez 4:2 CV United Cabo Verde
Bosna i Hercegovina FC Mahala 6:0 Porteño Hill Paraguay
Hong Kong Liverpool Football Club (1892) 8:0 Holy Rollers England
Côte d'Ivoire conscripes 1:3 Innat FC Sverige
Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club 4:0 team splendiferous Ireland
Cymru Bling United 1:3 CA Palermo Argentina
Angola AC LUANDA 0:6 Valencia Firebats España
Rossiya BAG 2:3 immortal83 Misr
Polska Swietliki Czarnobyl 3:2 Real Pnar France
Andorra Sispony F.C. 1:2 FC Arnold Schwarzenegger Suomi
Srbija FC Palilula United 2:4 Die Lauten Fidelanten Österreich
Crna Gora Bisevo 7:0 Dark Tigers United Tanzania
Italia TrInAcRia 1974 12:0 Wilstermann Bolivia
Deutschland Boca JBA 6:0 Orda Kyrgyzstan
Bulgaria Favorit 8:0 FC Granit Ukraina
Cymru FC Red Dwarf 8:0 Tanzanite Tanzania
Slovenija Klub 24 1:3 AC Ziky team Česká republika
Polska Simlockera 1:4 Hackers United England
Cabo Verde Desportivo Ribeira Brava 0:7 Alderwood Chiefs Canada
Malaysia checker 1:5 -Alberto- Costa Rica
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 1:2 pirxy Nippon
Nicaragua RogoTeam 0:9 Dunadan Rangers Indonesia
Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 7:8 a.p. UC 24 Chile
Tounes Sfax AC 4:5 TEUTA MILAN Shqipëria
Colombia WANDER´S F.C. 5:4 MetalDevils Ecuador
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 6:0 Shirinli AC Azərbaycan
Sakartvelo Makhatauri 2:1 FC "Gomel" Belarus
United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Humidity 0:4 Rapid Leffe Danmark
Algérie Giacomo Casanova 5:2 Hoewach Utd. Belgium
Latvija Sūnu ciema zēni 8:0 osk IGALO Crna Gora
Sakartvelo Egrisi 1:5 Spreitebacher Buzztardos Schweiz
Nederland Fc snottebel 4:0 Inter Crackers Perú
Cyprus Argentini 0:7 Zwietracht Höngg Schweiz
Honduras Cruz de Malta FC 1:3 Bakpau Indonesia
Kampuchea DLM Cambodia 0:6 bayren Israel
Barbados Bridgetown Stars 7:0 Modele de Mbao Sénégal
Lietuva Šeškai 3:2 FC melx Eesti
Iran Persepolis IFC 4:1 Cariba Kazakhstan
Northern Ireland Metallicamen 7:0 Topnici Mostar Bosna i Hercegovina
Bolivia Dionisios CF 3:4 nomadic Mongol Uls
México Palomas Turbo 3:4 Kojak United United Arab Emirates
Moldova Vieru 3:2 CSG_FC Việt Nam
Al Maghrib Moroccan United 2:0 los atrapasueños Guatemala
Moçambique Zimbabwe Fc 8:0 Super_Stars România
France Kastelin 5:7 a.p. G.R.E.T. Brasil
Al Maghrib Real Nador 5:2 Bahrain soccers Bahrain
Uruguay dalebolso 5:0 sook Hanguk
Ukraina FC_Kamenec 2:5 Mikhails Avengers Norge
Nigeria Ago Iwoye 3:1 Metrotown Canada