Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters XI - Round 2"

From Hattrick
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Round 2 of [[Hattrick Masters XI]]''' will be played on Thursday the 26th of February 2009.
+
'''Round 2 of [[Hattrick Masters XI]]''' was played on Thursday the 26th of February 2009.
  
 
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse" align="center"
 
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse" align="center"

Revision as of 23:54, 26 February 2009

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters XI was played on Thursday the 26th of February 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Template:Flag/RUS CSKA (M) 5:0 kch'team Template:Flag/HKG
Template:Flag/CZE Mohelnice 3:4 rivendell Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/BEL kfc Patatje 4:3 Pypeshite FC Template:Flag/BUL
Template:Flag/BRA FlaBahia 3:2 GrønneStjerner Template:Flag/DEN
Template:Flag/PAK Saads Football Club 3:5 Atlético Mexx Template:Flag/ALG
Template:Flag/VEN beltxis 1:0 Pythons Template:Flag/USA
Template:Flag/SCO INCHES ATHLETIC 0:6 FC Herttakurko Template:Flag/FIN
Template:Flag/MLT Roli Red Bulls 1:2 Miholjac Rakete Template:Flag/CRO
Template:Flag/MKD Sv.Naum 1:3 Utopian City F.C. Template:Flag/LVA
Template:Flag/GER Guichinga 6:0 Iraqi Template:Flag/IRQ
Template:Flag/ARM FC Bananc 4:2 Moutidos Template:Flag/POR
Template:Flag/KSA Al Riyadh Sport Club 0:4 vox pistoleros Template:Flag/SVK
Template:Flag/HON Racing Olimpia 1:0 FPM Template:Flag/LIB
Template:Flag/PHI FC Baguio Kaisers 1:2 Bainræakjin Template:Flag/FRO
Template:Flag/GRE pharma74 f.c. 3:2 Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors Template:Flag/SLV
Template:Flag/ARG El Dragón de Nuñez 4:2 CV United Template:Flag/CPV
Template:Flag/BIH FC Mahala 6:0 Porteño Hill Template:Flag/PAR
Template:Flag/HKG Liverpool Football Club (1892) 8:0 Holy Rollers Template:Flag/ENG
Template:Flag/CIV conscripes 1:3 Innat FC Template:Flag/SWE
Template:Flag/LUX FightClub Football Club 4:0 team splendiferous Template:Flag/IRL
Template:Flag/WAL Bling United 1:3 CA Palermo Template:Flag/ARG
Template:Flag/ANG AC LUANDA 0:6 Valencia Firebats Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/RUS BAG 2:3 immortal83 Template:Flag/EGY
Template:Flag/POL Swietliki Czarnobyl 3:2 Real Pnar Template:Flag/FRA
Template:Flag/AND Sispony F.C. 1:2 FC Arnold Schwarzenegger Template:Flag/FIN
Template:Flag/SER FC Palilula United 2:4 Die Lauten Fidelanten Template:Flag/AUT
Template:Flag/MON Bisevo 7:0 Dark Tigers United Template:Flag/TAN
Template:Flag/ITA TrInAcRia 1974 12:0 Wilstermann Template:Flag/BOL
Template:Flag/GER Boca JBA 6:0 Orda Template:Flag/KGZ
Template:Flag/BUL Favorit 8:0 FC Granit Template:Flag/UKR
Template:Flag/WAL FC Red Dwarf 8:0 Tanzanite Template:Flag/TAN
Template:Flag/SVN Klub 24 1:3 AC Ziky team Template:Flag/CZE
Template:Flag/POL Simlockera 1:4 Hackers United Template:Flag/ENG
Template:Flag/CPV Desportivo Ribeira Brava 0:7 Alderwood Chiefs Template:Flag/CAN
Template:Flag/MAS checker 1:5 -Alberto- Template:Flag/CRC
Template:Flag/JAM kingston lokomotiv 1:2 pirxy Template:Flag/JPN
Template:Flag/NCA RogoTeam 0:9 Dunadan Rangers Template:Flag/IDN
Template:Flag/LIE YW N!ghtmare 7:8 a.p. UC 24 Template:Flag/CHI
Template:Flag/TUN Sfax AC 4:5 TEUTA MILAN Template:Flag/ALB
Template:Flag/COL WANDER´S F.C. 5:4 MetalDevils Template:Flag/ECU
Template:Flag/TRI Hasel FC 6:0 Shirinli AC Template:Flag/AZE
Template:Flag/GEO Makhatauri 2:1 FC "Gomel" Template:Flag/BLR
Template:Flag/UAE Abu Dhabi Humidity 0:4 Rapid Leffe Template:Flag/DEN
Template:Flag/ALG Giacomo Casanova 5:2 Hoewach Utd. Template:Flag/BEL
Template:Flag/LVA Sūnu ciema zēni 8:0 osk IGALO Template:Flag/MON
Template:Flag/GEO Egrisi 1:5 Spreitebacher Buzztardos Template:Flag/SUI
Template:Flag/NED Fc snottebel 4:0 Inter Crackers Template:Flag/PER
Template:Flag/CYP Argentini 0:7 Zwietracht Höngg Template:Flag/SUI
Template:Flag/HON Cruz de Malta FC 1:3 Bakpau Template:Flag/IDN
Template:Flag/CAM DLM Cambodia 0:6 bayren Template:Flag/ISR
Template:Flag/BRB Bridgetown Stars 7:0 Modele de Mbao Template:Flag/SEN
Template:Flag/LTU Šeškai 3:2 FC melx Template:Flag/EST
Template:Flag/IRN Persepolis IFC 4:1 Cariba Template:Flag/KAZ
Template:Flag/NIR Metallicamen 7:0 Topnici Mostar Template:Flag/BIH
Template:Flag/BOL Dionisios CF 3:4 nomadic Template:Flag/MGL
Template:Flag/MEX Palomas Turbo 3:4 Kojak United Template:Flag/UAE
Template:Flag/MDA Vieru 3:2 CSG_FC Template:Flag/VIE
Template:Flag/MAR Moroccan United 2:0 los atrapasueños Template:Flag/GUA
Template:Flag/MOZ Zimbabwe Fc 8:0 Super_Stars Template:Flag/ROU
Template:Flag/FRA Kastelin 5:7 a.p. G.R.E.T. Template:Flag/BRA
Template:Flag/MAR Real Nador 5:2 Bahrain soccers Template:Flag/BHR
Template:Flag/URU dalebolso 5:0 sook Template:Flag/KOR
Template:Flag/UKR FC_Kamenec 2:5 Mikhails Avengers Template:Flag/NOR
Template:Flag/NGA Ago Iwoye 3:1 Metrotown Template:Flag/CAN