Hattrick Masters XI - Round 2

From Hattrick
Revision as of 18:56, 24 May 2010 by Jhattara Bot (talk | contribs) (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{Flag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters XI was played on Thursday the 26th of February 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Russia CSKA (M) 5:0 kch'team Hong Kong
Czech Republic Mohelnice 3:4 rivendell Spain
Belgium kfc Patatje 4:3 Pypeshite FC Bulgaria
Brazil FlaBahia 3:2 GrønneStjerner Denmark
Pakistan Saads Football Club 3:5 Atlético Mexx Algeria
Venezuela beltxis 1:0 Pythons USA
Scotland INCHES ATHLETIC 0:6 FC Herttakurko Finland
Malta Roli Red Bulls 1:2 Miholjac Rakete Croatia
North Macedonia Sv.Naum 1:3 Utopian City F.C. Latvia
Germany Guichinga 6:0 Iraqi Iraq
Armenia FC Bananc 4:2 Moutidos Portugal
Saudi Arabia Al Riyadh Sport Club 0:4 vox pistoleros Slovakia
Honduras Racing Olimpia 1:0 FPM Lebanon
Philippines FC Baguio Kaisers 1:2 Bainræakjin Faroe Islands
Greece pharma74 f.c. 3:2 Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors El Salvador
Argentina El Dragón de Nuñez 4:2 CV United Cape Verde
Bosnia & Herzegovina FC Mahala 6:0 Porteño Hill Paraguay
Hong Kong Liverpool Football Club (1892) 8:0 Holy Rollers England
Ivory Coast conscripes 1:3 Innat FC Sweden
Luxembourg FightClub Football Club 4:0 team splendiferous Republic of Ireland
Wales Bling United 1:3 CA Palermo Argentina
Angola AC LUANDA 0:6 Valencia Firebats Spain
Russia BAG 2:3 immortal83 Egypt
Poland Swietliki Czarnobyl 3:2 Real Pnar France
Andorra Sispony F.C. 1:2 FC Arnold Schwarzenegger Finland
Serbia FC Palilula United 2:4 Die Lauten Fidelanten Austria
Montenegro Bisevo 7:0 Dark Tigers United Tanzania
Italy TrInAcRia 1974 12:0 Wilstermann Bolivia
Germany Boca JBA 6:0 Orda Kyrgyzstan
Bulgaria Favorit 8:0 FC Granit Ukraine
Wales FC Red Dwarf 8:0 Tanzanite Tanzania
Slovenia Klub 24 1:3 AC Ziky team Czech Republic
Poland Simlockera 1:4 Hackers United England
Cape Verde Desportivo Ribeira Brava 0:7 Alderwood Chiefs Canada
Malaysia checker 1:5 -Alberto- Costa Rica
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 1:2 pirxy Japan
Nicaragua RogoTeam 0:9 Dunadan Rangers Indonesia
Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 7:8 a.p. UC 24 Chile
Tunisia Sfax AC 4:5 TEUTA MILAN Albania
Colombia WANDER´S F.C. 5:4 MetalDevils Ecuador
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 6:0 Shirinli AC Azerbaijan
Georgia Makhatauri 2:1 FC "Gomel" Belarus
United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Humidity 0:4 Rapid Leffe Denmark
Algeria Giacomo Casanova 5:2 Hoewach Utd. Belgium
Latvia Sūnu ciema zēni 8:0 osk IGALO Montenegro
Georgia Egrisi 1:5 Spreitebacher Buzztardos Switzerland
Netherlands Fc snottebel 4:0 Inter Crackers Peru
Cyprus Argentini 0:7 Zwietracht Höngg Switzerland
Honduras Cruz de Malta FC 1:3 Bakpau Indonesia
Kampuchea DLM Cambodia 0:6 bayren Israel
Barbados Bridgetown Stars 7:0 Modele de Mbao Senegal
Lithuania Šeškai 3:2 FC melx Estonia
Iran Persepolis IFC 4:1 Cariba Kazakhstan
Northern Ireland Metallicamen 7:0 Topnici Mostar Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bolivia Dionisios CF 3:4 nomadic Mongolia
Mexico Palomas Turbo 3:4 Kojak United United Arab Emirates
Moldova Vieru 3:2 CSG_FC Vietnam
Morocco Moroccan United 2:0 los atrapasueños Guatemala
Mozambique Zimbabwe Fc 8:0 Super_Stars Romania
France Kastelin 5:7 a.p. G.R.E.T. Brazil
Morocco Real Nador 5:2 Bahrain soccers Bahrain
Uruguay dalebolso 5:0 sook South Korea
Ukraine FC_Kamenec 2:5 Mikhails Avengers Norway
Nigeria Ago Iwoye 3:1 Metrotown Canada