Difference between revisions of "Hattrick Masters XI - Round 3"

From Hattrick
 
m
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Round 3 of [[Hattrick Masters XI]]''' will be played on Monday the 2nd of March 2009.
+
'''Round 3 of [[Hattrick Masters XI]]''' was played on Monday the 2nd of March 2009.
  
 
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse" align="center"
 
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse" align="center"
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
! Country !! Home !! Result !! Away !! Country
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}} || align="center" | [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[AC Ziky team]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}} || align="center" | [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || align="center" | 1:4 || align="center" | '''[[AC Ziky team]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}} || align="center" | [[Bainræakjin]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Miholjac Rakete]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}} || align="center" | '''[[Bainræakjin]]''' || align="center" | 5:1 || align="center" | [[Miholjac Rakete]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}} || align="center" | [[Atlético Mexx]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}} || align="center" | [[Atlético Mexx]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Spreitebacher Buzztardos]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | [[Swietliki Czarnobyl]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[pirxy]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/POL}} || align="center" | '''[[Swietliki Czarnobyl]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[pirxy]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}} || align="center" | [[beltxis]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FightClub Football Club]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}} || align="center" | '''[[beltxis]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[FightClub Football Club]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | [[CA Palermo]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[WANDER´S F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}} || align="center" | '''[[CA Palermo]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[WANDER´S F.C.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | [[Racing Olimpia]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Vieru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/HON}} || align="center" | [[Racing Olimpia]] || align="center" | 1:2 || align="center" | '''[[Vieru]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}} || align="center" | [[Mikhails Avengers]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Bisevo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}} || align="center" | '''[[Mikhails Avengers]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Bisevo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}} || align="center" | [[Metallicamen]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Rapid Leffe]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}} || align="center" | '''[[Metallicamen]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Rapid Leffe]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}} || align="center" | [[TEUTA MILAN]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Boca JBA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}} || align="center" | [[TEUTA MILAN]] || align="center" | 1:3 || align="center" | '''[[Boca JBA]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}} || align="center" | [[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[pharma74 f.c.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}} || align="center" | '''[[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[pharma74 f.c.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}} || align="center" | [[-Alberto-]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Hackers United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}} || align="center" | [[-Alberto-]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | '''[[Hackers United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}} || align="center" | [[FC Red Dwarf]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Die Lauten Fidelanten]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}} || align="center" | [[FC Red Dwarf]] || align="center" | 2:3 || align="center" | '''[[Die Lauten Fidelanten]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Makhatauri]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC Bananc]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}} || align="center" | [[Makhatauri]] || align="center" | 2:4 || align="center" | '''[[FC Bananc]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | [[Guichinga]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Favorit]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/GER}} || align="center" | '''[[Guichinga]]''' || align="center" | 6:1 || align="center" | [[Favorit]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}} || align="center" | [[immortal83]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Kojak United]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}} || align="center" | [[immortal83]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | '''[[Kojak United]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}} || align="center" | [[Bridgetown Stars]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Valencia Firebats]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}} || align="center" | '''[[Bridgetown Stars]]''' || align="center" | 3:2 || align="center" | [[Valencia Firebats]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | [[Hasel FC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[rivendell]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}} || align="center" | '''[[Hasel FC]]''' || align="center" | 3:0 || align="center" | [[rivendell]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | [[TrInAcRia 1974]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}} || align="center" | '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | [[Šeškai]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[kfc Patatje]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}} || align="center" | [[Šeškai]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[kfc Patatje]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}} || align="center" | [[Persepolis IFC]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Real Nador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}} || align="center" | '''[[Persepolis IFC]]''' || align="center" | 6:0 || align="center" | [[Real Nador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | [[CSKA (M)]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Sūnu ciema zēni]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}} || align="center" | '''[[CSKA (M)]]''' || align="center" | 4:2 || align="center" | [[Sūnu ciema zēni]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | [[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Zwietracht Höngg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}} || align="center" | '''[[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]]''' || align="center" | 3:1 || align="center" | [[Zwietracht Höngg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}} || align="center" | [[Dunadan Rangers]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Giacomo Casanova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}} || align="center" | [[Dunadan Rangers]] || align="center" | 3:4 || align="center" | '''[[Giacomo Casanova]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/URU}} || align="center" | [[dalebolso]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[FC Herttakurko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/URU}} || align="center" | [[dalebolso]] || align="center" | 3:5 || align="center" | '''[[FC Herttakurko]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}} || align="center" | [[FC Mahala]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Innat FC]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}} || align="center" | [[FC Mahala]] || align="center" | 0:1 || align="center" | '''[[Innat FC]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}} || align="center" | [[vox pistoleros]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[G.R.E.T.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}} || align="center" | '''[[vox pistoleros]]''' || align="center" | 4:1 || align="center" | [[G.R.E.T.]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | [[Moroccan United]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[El Dragón de Nuñez]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}} || align="center" | [[Moroccan United]] || align="center" | 0:2 || align="center" | '''[[El Dragón de Nuñez]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | [[Utopian City F.C.]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Bakpau]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}} || align="center" | '''[[Utopian City F.C.]]''' || align="center" | 2:0 || align="center" | [[Bakpau]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}} || align="center" | [[FlaBahia]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[UC 24]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}} || align="center" | [[FlaBahia]] || align="center" | 0:5 || align="center" | '''[[UC 24]]''' || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}} || align="center" | [[bayren]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[Fc snottebel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}} || align="center" | '''[[bayren]]''' || align="center" | 5:3 || align="center" | [[Fc snottebel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}} || align="center" | [[Ago Iwoye]] || align="center" | : || align="center" | [[nomadic]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
+
| align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}} || align="center" | '''[[Ago Iwoye]]''' || align="center" | 6:4 || align="center" | [[nomadic]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters XI]]

Revision as of 21:45, 5 March 2009

Round 3 of Hattrick Masters XI was played on Monday the 2nd of March 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Template:Flag/MOZ Zimbabwe Fc 1:4 AC Ziky team Template:Flag/CZE
Template:Flag/FRO Bainræakjin 5:1 Miholjac Rakete Template:Flag/CRO
Template:Flag/ALG Atlético Mexx 2:3 Spreitebacher Buzztardos Template:Flag/SUI
Template:Flag/POL Swietliki Czarnobyl 3:0 pirxy Template:Flag/JPN
Template:Flag/VEN beltxis 3:1 FightClub Football Club Template:Flag/LUX
Template:Flag/ARG CA Palermo 6:1 WANDER´S F.C. Template:Flag/COL
Template:Flag/HON Racing Olimpia 1:2 Vieru Template:Flag/MDA
Template:Flag/NOR Mikhails Avengers 6:1 Bisevo Template:Flag/MON
Template:Flag/NIR Metallicamen 4:2 Rapid Leffe Template:Flag/DEN
Template:Flag/ALB TEUTA MILAN 1:3 Boca JBA Template:Flag/GER
Template:Flag/HKG Liverpool Football Club (1892) 3:2 pharma74 f.c. Template:Flag/GRE
Template:Flag/CRC -Alberto- 0:2 Hackers United Template:Flag/ENG
Template:Flag/WAL FC Red Dwarf 2:3 Die Lauten Fidelanten Template:Flag/AUT
Template:Flag/GEO Makhatauri 2:4 FC Bananc Template:Flag/ARM
Template:Flag/GER Guichinga 6:1 Favorit Template:Flag/BUL
Template:Flag/EGY immortal83 0:2 Kojak United Template:Flag/UAE
Template:Flag/BRB Bridgetown Stars 3:2 Valencia Firebats Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/TRI Hasel FC 3:0 rivendell Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/ITA TrInAcRia 1974 4:2 Alderwood Chiefs Template:Flag/CAN
Template:Flag/LTU Šeškai 3:5 kfc Patatje Template:Flag/BEL
Template:Flag/IRN Persepolis IFC 6:0 Real Nador Template:Flag/MAR
Template:Flag/RUS CSKA (M) 4:2 Sūnu ciema zēni Template:Flag/LVA
Template:Flag/FIN FC Arnold Schwarzenegger 3:1 Zwietracht Höngg Template:Flag/SUI
Template:Flag/IDN Dunadan Rangers 3:4 Giacomo Casanova Template:Flag/ALG
Template:Flag/URU dalebolso 3:5 FC Herttakurko Template:Flag/FIN
Template:Flag/BIH FC Mahala 0:1 Innat FC Template:Flag/SWE
Template:Flag/SVK vox pistoleros 4:1 G.R.E.T. Template:Flag/BRA
Template:Flag/MAR Moroccan United 0:2 El Dragón de Nuñez Template:Flag/ARG
Template:Flag/LVA Utopian City F.C. 2:0 Bakpau Template:Flag/IDN
Template:Flag/BRA FlaBahia 0:5 UC 24 Template:Flag/CHI
Template:Flag/ISR bayren 5:3 Fc snottebel Template:Flag/NED
Template:Flag/NGA Ago Iwoye 6:4 nomadic Template:Flag/MGL