Hattrick Masters X - Round 2

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters X was played on Thursday the 6th of November 2008.


Country Home Result Away Country
Belgium kfc Patatje 8:2 Asian All Stars FC Bangladesh
Kazakhstan Carnivora 0:4 1. FC Union Stratzing Austria
Romania Super_Stars 4:2 FC Bananc Armenia
Ghana Farim Flash 2:0 Constantine F.C. Jordan
Spain Pinsa Attack 7:0 Mansooro Bahrain
Uganda Coco-drile 2:9 São Januario Brazil
Hong Kong Litter.Rain 4:7 team splendiferous Republic of Ireland
Greece DEOPS 5:4 Kouris deeps Cyprus
Tunisia Sfax AC 2:6 FightClub Football Club Luxembourg
United Arab Emirates Kojak United 5:1 shuangshou Taiwan
Algeria Giacomo Casanova 4:2 Digital Slayers Latvia
Denmark FC Café Ubåden 7:2 Boca JBA Germany
Republic of Ireland Terminators 0:11 lion heart Israel
Lithuania MUTANTAI 5:0 Arsenal Nacional Colombia
Hungary Erdo 6:0 PeeJay Reds Malaysia
Egypt El-Ahly 3:6 Fraegger Switzerland
France ASR chez nounou 3:2 The Darker Side South Africa
Brunei ChEnNiE Fc 0:3 Easy Diving Philippines
Guatemala Bagonda 3:2 Sin City Scorpio's Suriname
Georgia Makhatauri 5:2 .NET Stars Kuwait
Uruguay dalebolso 6:1 Rushmore FC USA
Moldova Vieru 4:2 Cassovia Underground Slovakia
Nigeria Ago Iwoye 1:3 Monza F.C. Italy
Chile kashop 3:1 A.C. Branca con Coca Argentina
Switzerland Club Diabolico 6:3 Azdaje Serbia
Bosnia & Herzegovina Fiorentina A.C. 5:0 Bałtyk Gd. Poland
Honduras Cruz de Malta FC 2:8 Kastelin France
North Macedonia Veles United 3:2 Biluchi Ukraine
Canada Alderwood Chiefs 4:3 Falköpings BK Sweden
Montenegro MARITIMO Herceg Novi 5:3 Paraiso F.C. Venezuela
Netherlands Akris Nijmegen 7:0 Alan Moore's Beard Saudi Arabia
Kampuchea SALT Battambang 0:7 Biała Gwiazda Poland
Portugal Alentejo 3:2 Broodwar Austria
South Korea Deail Palace Eagles 4:1 FC KARAKOL'Y Kyrgyzstan
Oceania Chicken Little Utd 5:1 FC Umbro Paraguay
England Holy Rollers 2:1 Metallicamen Northern Ireland
Brazil Blitzkrieg Fogo Bop F. & R'n'R 4:2 FC Vompatti Finland
Saudi Arabia Arab Union 5:0 The Mighty Reds Faroe Islands
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 4:5 RH Crew USA
South Africa Dark Dingos 0:10 beltxis Venezuela
Costa Rica -Alberto- 3:5 Kastavac Slovenia
Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl 4:0 The Koppers Malta
Singapore mist 0:7 AC Szolnok Hungary
Croatia BRDOVEC UNITED 4:0 Blue Heaven Scotland
Finland Lonttinen Lions 4:2 Hasel FC Trinidad & Tobago
Colombia Deportivo Polo 4:2 Pirate FC England
Romania Craiova Champions 7:1 Camiseta Blanquirroja Peru
Belarus FC "Gomel" 2:0 Green Leaf F.C. Taiwan
Japan pirxy 5:1 VIva LuDež Croatia
Serbia VITeam 4:1 Dipilto FC Nicaragua
Russia Chess 1:3 Šeškai Lithuania
Iran Brescia IFC 3:1 RCD Morocco
Turkey Rushin' Eagles 5:3 Roli Red Bulls Malta
Slovakia lizards71 2:1 S&D Argentina
Bolivia Mentor FC 2:4 CSG_FC Vietnam
Chile UC 24 5:1 ODC United Malaysia
Germany F95-Psychos 4:0 Tarabeesh Sawa Lebanon
Luxembourg DreamTeam Esch 3:2 SQUARTA PRAGA Italy
Moldova - Razesii - 6:2 Ajax Persia Iran
Sweden Coffin Nibblers 4:2 Lightning Strikers Bulgaria
Spain Castelldefels U.E. 2:1 Lyn Oslo Norway
Andorra Los Joios 0:7 Dunadan Rangers Indonesia
Oman Muechande 1:4 A.C. MILAN 1899 Indonesia
Estonia JK PALLUR 9:0 Red Devils F.C. Bosnia & Herzegovina