Editing Hochhemmer Chaosclub

From Hattrick

Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then save the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 10: Line 10:
  
 
[[Image:Trikots.PNG|left|Hochhemmer Chaosclub's matchkits]]
 
[[Image:Trikots.PNG|left|Hochhemmer Chaosclub's matchkits]]
'''Hochhemmer Chaosclub''' was founded by [[DaKar]] (formerly DaKar2603) on the 13th of may 2003 and started in league VI.717. Currently, the Chaosclub plays in league III.15.
+
'''Hochhemmer Chaosclub''' was founded by [[DaKar]] (formerly DaKar2603) on the 13th of may 2003 and started in league VI.717. After five promotions and two relegations, the Chaosclub currently plays in league III.9.  
 +
 
  
 
== Awards & Medals ==
 
== Awards & Medals ==
Line 34: Line 35:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| bgcolor=#eeeeee| [[Image:P1_green-new.gif | Winner of league III.5, season 38]] || Winner of league '''III.5''' || Season 38
 
| bgcolor=#eeeeee| [[Image:P1_green-new.gif | Winner of league III.5, season 38]] || Winner of league '''III.5''' || Season 38
|-
 
| bgcolor=#CCCCC0| [[Image:P1_green-new.gif | Winner of league III.9, season 41]] || Winner of league '''III.9''' || Season 41
 
|-
 
| bgcolor=#eeeeee| [[Image:P1_red-new.gif | Winner of league IV.15, season 50]] || Winner of league '''IV.15''' || Season 50
 
|-
 
| bgcolor=#CCCCC0| [[Image:P1_red-new.gif | Winner of league IV.15, season 50]] || Winner of league '''IV.15''' || Season 51
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
Line 63: Line 58:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| bgcolor=#FFFFFF| [[Image:Topscore.png | Top Scorer of league III.14, season 35]] || Philipp Jobs || 18 goals ||  III.14  || Season 35
 
| bgcolor=#FFFFFF| [[Image:Topscore.png | Top Scorer of league III.14, season 35]] || Philipp Jobs || 18 goals ||  III.14  || Season 35
|-
 
| bgcolor=#FFFFFF| [[Image:Topscore.png | Top Scorer of league III.9, season 41]] || Svetomir Antonijević || 20 goals ||  III.9  || Season 41
 
|-
 
| bgcolor=#FFFFFF| [[Image:Topscore.png | Top Scorer of league IV.15, season 50]] || David Kunert || 10 goals ||  IV.15  || Season 50
 
|-
 
| bgcolor=#FFFFFF| [[Image:Topscore.png | Top Scorer of league IV.15, season 51]] || Vincent Jollivet || 14 goals ||  IV.15  || Season 51
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
Line 124: Line 113:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| Season 40 || ~ || '''7'''th place || in || II.3 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 9
 
| Season 40 || ~ || '''7'''th place || in || II.3 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 9
|-
 
| Season 41 || ~ || '''1'''st place || in || III.9 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 5
 
|-
 
| Season 42 || ~ || '''4'''th place || in || II.2 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 10
 
|-
 
| Season 43 || ~ || '''5'''th place || in || II.2 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 10
 
|-
 
| Season 44 || ~ || '''6'''th place || in || II.2 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 7
 
|-
 
| Season 45 || ~ || '''6'''th place || in || II.2 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 4
 
|-
 
| Season 46 || ~ || '''6'''th place || in || II.2 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 9
 
|-
 
| Season 47 || ~ || '''3'''th place || in || III.15 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 5
 
|-
 
| Season 48 || ~ || '''5'''th place || in || III.15 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 3
 
|-
 
| Season 49 || ~ || '''5'''th place || in || III.15 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 9
 
|-
 
| Season 50 || ~ || '''1'''st place || in || IV.15 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 6
 
|-
 
| Season 51 || ~ || '''1'''st place || in || IV.15 || ~ || Eliminated in Cup-Round 4
 
 
|}
 
|}
  
Line 156: Line 123:
 
| align=left| Type || Pld || W || D || L || GF || || GA || GD || Pts
 
| align=left| Type || Pld || W || D || L || GF || || GA || GD || Pts
 
|-
 
|-
| align=left| League || 456 || 258 || 56 || 142 || 1398 || - || 785 || bgcolor=#ccffcc| +613 || bgcolor=#eeeeee| 824
+
| align=left| League || 302 || 181 || 32 || 89 || 980 || - || 539 || bgcolor=#ccffcc| +441 || bgcolor=#eeeeee| 575
 
|-
 
|-
| align=left| Cup || 198 || 166 || 0 || 32 || 877 || - || 219 || bgcolor=#ccffcc| +658 || bgcolor=#eeeeee| 498
+
| align=left| Cup || 126 || 105 || 0 || 21 || 596 || - || 149 || bgcolor=#ccffcc| +447 || bgcolor=#eeeeee| 315
 
|-
 
|-
| align=left| Relegation || 15 || 9 || 0 || 6 || 43 || - || 41 || bgcolor=#ccffcc| +2 || bgcolor=#eeeeee| 27
+
| align=left| Relegation || 7 || 4 || 0 || 3 || 18 || - || 21 || bgcolor=#FFB299| -3 || bgcolor=#eeeeee| 12
 
|-
 
|-
| align=left| Friendly || 320 || 245 || 4 || 71 || 1398 || - || 486 || bgcolor=#ccffcc| +912 || bgcolor=#eeeeee| 739
+
| align=left| Friendly || 216 || 158 || 4 || 54 || 883 || - || 354 || bgcolor=#ccffcc| +529 || bgcolor=#eeeeee| 478
 
|-
 
|-
| align=left| '''Total''' || '''989''' || '''678''' || '''60''' || '''251''' || '''3716''' || - || '''1531''' || bgcolor=#ccffcc| '''+2185''' || bgcolor=#eeeeee| '''2088'''
+
| align=left| '''Total''' || '''651''' || '''448''' || '''36''' || '''167''' || '''2477''' || - || '''1063''' || bgcolor=#ccffcc| '''+1414''' || bgcolor=#eeeeee| '''1380'''
 
|}
 
|}
 +
  
 
== Blaze of Colour-ArenA ==
 
== Blaze of Colour-ArenA ==
Line 194: Line 162:
 
2008-03-29 (League): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - FC St.Paula 10 - 1<br />
 
2008-03-29 (League): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - FC St.Paula 10 - 1<br />
 
2009-09-15 (Cup): Blau Weiss Rostock - Hochhemmer Chaosclub  0 – 10<br />
 
2009-09-15 (Cup): Blau Weiss Rostock - Hochhemmer Chaosclub  0 – 10<br />
2009-11-24 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - ghostbuster  11 – 0<br />
+
2009-11-24 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - ghostbuster  11 – 0
2010-05-25 (Cup): FC Leones - Hochhemmer Chaosclub   0 - 10<br />
 
2011-01-29 (League): World Youth - Hochhemmer Chaosclub   0 - 11<br />
 
2011-02-15 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - coterangers   10 - 0<br />
 
2011-05-14 (League): TSV Hombre - Hochhemmer Chaosclub   0 - 10<br />
 
2011-08-13 (League): SC Eilbek - Hochhemmer Chaosclub   0 - 10<br />
 
2011-09-17 (League): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - SC Eilbek   12 - 0<br />
 
2012-01-03 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - Cocori   11 - 0<br />
 
2012-05-01 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - Fenrir FC   10 - 0<br />
 
2012-07-21 (League): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - TNG Betriebssport 2   12 - 0<br />
 
2012-08-11 (League): TNG Betriebssport 2 - Hochhemmer Chaosclub   1 - 10<br />
 
2012-12-11 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - al'amen   11 - 0<br />
 
2013-02-10 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - AC DNEPR   10 - 0<br />
 
2013-04-02 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - FZK Romuva   10 - 0<br />
 
 
 
  
 
=== Highest losses ===
 
=== Highest losses ===
Line 215: Line 169:
 
2005-10-15 (Cup): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - Könige des Suffs  0 - 6<br />
 
2005-10-15 (Cup): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - Könige des Suffs  0 - 6<br />
 
2008-07-19 (League): FSV Powerplay - Hochhemmer Chaosclub  8 - 2<br />
 
2008-07-19 (League): FSV Powerplay - Hochhemmer Chaosclub  8 - 2<br />
2008-09-20 (League): Torpedo Sulzthal - Hochhemmer Chaosclub  8 - 1<br />
+
2008-09-20 (League): Torpedo Sulzthal - Hochhemmer Chaosclub  8 - 1  
2012-02-07 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - Bordi Indians   0 - 9<br />
 
2012-06-05 (Friendly): Hochhemmer Chaosclub - Massey Ferguson   0 - 6
 
  
  
 
== '''Flagchasing''' ==
 
== '''Flagchasing''' ==
  
Since more than 8 years, the Chaosclub is ambitious and passionate with regard to flag chasing. On 7th May 2013, the club has finished its flag collection and hosted ALL 128 countries and we took a trip to ALL 128 countries!
+
Since more than three years, the Chaosclub is ambitious and passionate with regard to flag chasing. Until December 2009, the club has hosted 33 countries and we took a trip to ALL 124 countries!
  
 
=== Hosted ===
 
=== Hosted ===
Line 228: Line 180:
 
'''''Season 19'''''
 
'''''Season 19'''''
  
{{Flag|GER}}, Breisgauer Brasilianer, 4-0<br />
+
{{Flag/GERn}}, Breisgauer Brasilianer, 4-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 21'''''
 
'''''Season 21'''''
  
{{Flag|AUT}}, Dörnbacher Kickers, 6-0<br />
+
{{Flag/AUTn}}, Dörnbacher Kickers, 6-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 22'''''
 
'''''Season 22'''''
  
{{Flag|SWE}}, Benknäckarnas IFF, 3-2<br />
+
{{Flag/SWEn}}, Benknäckarnas IFF, 3-2<br />
{{Flag|SUI}}, Oger's, 10-0<br />
+
{{Flag/SUIn}}, Oger's, 10-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 23'''''
 
'''''Season 23'''''
  
{{Flag|FRO}}, FC_Træbein, 5-2<br />
+
{{Flag/FROn}}, FC_Træbein, 5-2<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 24'''''
 
'''''Season 24'''''
  
{{Flag|LUX}}, Rouden Léiw 04, 3-2<br />
+
{{Flag/LUXn}}, Rouden Léiw 04, 3-2<br />
{{Flag|BRA}}, PernadePau F.C., 5-1<br />
+
{{Flag/BRAn}}, PernadePau F.C., 5-1<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 31'''''
 
'''''Season 31'''''
  
{{Flag|USA}}, Russian Alcoholics, 5-1
+
{{Flag/USAn}}, Russian Alcoholics, 5-1
  
  
 
'''''Season 36'''''
 
'''''Season 36'''''
  
{{Flag|MGL}}, Nuur, 9-0<br />
+
{{Flag/MGLn}}, Nuur, 9-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 37'''''
 
'''''Season 37'''''
  
{{Flag|BHR}}, Radisson FC, 2-3 on penalties<br />
+
{{Flag/BHRn}}, Radisson FC, 2-3 on penalties<br />
{{Flag|NCA}}, Dolordebarriga F.C., 0-1<br />
+
{{Flag/NCAn}}, Dolordebarriga F.C., 0-1<br />
{{Flag|ANG}}, Real Luanda, 3-0<br />
+
{{Flag/ANGn}}, Real Luanda, 3-0<br />
{{Flag|BRB}}, St. Michael Soccer Team, 1-0<br />
+
{{Flag/BRBn}}, St. Michael Soccer Team, 1-0<br />
{{Flag|LIB}}, girls club, 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/LIBn}}, girls club, 5-0<br />
{{Flag|ARM}}, Wisconsinatsik, 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/ARMn}}, Wisconsinatsik, 5-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 38'''''
 
'''''Season 38'''''
  
{{Flag|HON}}, F.C Xadrez, 1-2<br />
+
{{Flag/HONn}}, F.C Xadrez, 1-2<br />
{{Flag|KEN}}, Dcheira Olympic, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/KENn}}, Dcheira Olympic, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|KGZ}}, ==>FC BURANA(TOKMOK)<==, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/KGZn}}, ==>FC BURANA(TOKMOK)<==, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|SLV}}, once lobos, 3-0<br />
+
{{Flag/SLVn}}, once lobos, 3-0<br />
{{Flag|JAM}}, Lone Samuries, 7-0<br />
+
{{Flag/JAMn}}, Lone Samuries, 7-0<br />
{{Flag|PAK}}, Gardezi, 7-1<br />
+
{{Flag/PAKn}}, Gardezi, 7-1<br />
{{Flag|POR}}, Lamelas Gomes Team, 6-0<br />
+
{{Flag/PORn}}, Lamelas Gomes Team, 6-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 39'''''
 
'''''Season 39'''''
  
{{Flag|TAN}}, Kagera Sugar, 2-0<br />
+
{{Flag/TANn}}, Kagera Sugar, 2-0<br />
 
{{Flag|IRQ}}, @l Quwa @l Jawiya, 6-0<br />
 
{{Flag|IRQ}}, @l Quwa @l Jawiya, 6-0<br />
{{Flag|KUW}}, Sarahrangers, 6-0<br />
+
{{Flag/KUWn}}, Sarahrangers, 6-0<br />
{{Flag|BAN}}, Argonauts FC, 4-0<br />
+
{{Flag/BANn}}, Argonauts FC, 4-0<br />
{{Flag|POL}}, zawady, 3-0<br />
+
{{Flag/POLn}}, zawady, 3-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 40'''''
 
'''''Season 40'''''
  
{{Flag|FRA}}, DTC FC, 7-3<br />
+
{{Flag/FRAn}}, DTC FC, 7-3<br />
{{Flag|OMA}}, FC BALUSHILONA, 1-0<br />
+
{{Flag/OMAn}}, FC BALUSHILONA, 1-0<br />
{{Flag|QAT}}, ghostbuster, 11-0<br />
+
{{Flag/QATn}}, ghostbuster, 11-0<br />
{{Flag|SYR}}, Thugy, 6-1<br />
+
{{Flag/SYRn}}, Thugy, 6-1<br />
{{Flag|HUN}}, melákok, 9-0<br />
+
{{Flag/HUNn}}, melákok, 9-0<br />
{{Flag|NGA}}, bigd blues, 2-1<br />
+
{{Flag/NGAn}}, bigd blues, 2-1<br />
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 41'''''
 
 
 
{{Flag|BRU}}, Les Oscuridad, 6-0<br />
 
{{Flag|SUR}}, SSC Paramaribo, 7-0<br />
 
{{Flag|JOR}}, Constantince F.C., 7-0<br />
 
{{Flag|DOM}}, Taino´s Lyon, 4-0<br />
 
{{Flag|MOZ}}, pangaia powa, 7-1<br />
 
{{Flag|ITA}}, Mukko Tarocco,3-0<br />
 
{{Flag|DEN}}, NUFCsteff, 4-0<br />
 
{{Flag|NED}}, VV Shining stars, 4-0<br />
 
{{Flag|ESP}}, Dendma C.F, 6-2<br />
 
{{Flag|ROM}}, Tantum Cherry, 7-0<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 42'''''
 
 
 
{{Flag|TRI}}, Black Cats of Trinidad, 4-0<br />
 
{{Flag|GHA}}, scoreres fc united, 9-0<br />
 
{{Flag|AND}}, Andorra Athletic, 6-1<br />
 
{{Flag|UGA}}, Sudan Warrior, 3-0<br />
 
{{Flag|MDV}}, Asian Academy of Aeronautics Team, 7-2<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 43'''''
 
 
 
{{Flag|CPV}}, Diorom Boumag, 4-0<br />
 
{{Flag|NOR}}, Smart Club, 1-7<br />
 
{{Flag|ISR}}, RED GENERAL, 3-4<br />
 
{{Flag|BEN}}, LANGOUNAN, 4-0<br />
 
{{Flag|UAE}}, IFK Saphir, 8-0<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 44'''''
 
 
 
{{Flag|GRE}}, katara, 2-5<br />
 
{{Flag|KSA}}, Riyadh Arrows, 3-0<br />
 
{{Flag|CAM}}, SALT Battambang, 1-2<br />
 
{{Flag|PHI}}, bacolod, 9-0<br />
 
{{Flag|CIV}}, coterangers, 10-0<br />
 
{{Flag|BEL}}, Sub-mission, 3-2<br />
 
{{Flag|SEN}}, UPSIDE UNITED, 5-2<br />
 
{{Flag|LIE}}, Zu Null 20, 5-3<br />
 
{{Flag|GUA}}, Deportivo Delta, 3-1<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 45'''''
 
 
 
{{flag|NIR}}, Gersaaaaaan, 7-0<br />
 
{{flag|YEM}}, Sana'a Stars, 4-0<br />
 
{{flag|FIN}}, FC Töysä, 2-0<br />
 
{{flag|TPE}}, Silent Slayer, 0-2<br />
 
{{flag|KAZ}}, Barcelllona, 1-0<br />
 
{{flag|RSA}}, Intprop United, 0-3<br />
 
{{flag|ECU}}, ATLANTES S.C., 5-2<br />
 
{{flag|AZE}}, Çinar PFK, 2-1<br />
 
{{flag|CZE}}, P4vliS_Team, 4-1<br />
 
{{flag|ISL}}, Black Ninja CORP, 1-2<br />
 
{{flag|SIN}}, Wednesday Wanderers, 4-0<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 46'''''
 
 
 
{{flag|WAL}}, goatboy wanderers, 3-0<br />
 
{{flag|UZB}} , Rayo Tashkent, 4-3<br />
 
{{flag|MON}}, FK Krivosije, 6-3<br />
 
{{flag|ENG}}, Beast of Burden, 7-4<br />
 
{{flag|ARG}}, Sobrepeso, 8-0<br />
 
{{flag|TUR}}, Phokai1903, 5-0<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 47'''''
 
 
 
{{flag|PAN}} , Munition F.C., 9-1<br />
 
{{flag|IRN}} , SaHa's Star, 5-4<br />
 
{{flag|SVK}} , FC CALEX City, 7-0<br />
 
{{flag|CRC}}, Cocori, 11-0<br />
 
{{flag|CHI}} , Amateratsu, 9-1<br />
 
{{flag|CRO}}, FC TEKIJA, 7-2<br />
 
{{flag|HKG}} , hoyo United, 2-3<br />
 
{{flag|IND}} , Bordi Indians, 0-9<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 48'''''
 
 
 
{{flag|BUL}}, JohnY, 5-1<br />
 
{{flag|URU}}, elcarbone, 1-6<br />
 
{{flag|CUB}}, Güines, 7-0<br />
 
{{flag|MEX}}, Bauhaus F.C., 3-2<br />
 
{{flag|TUN}}, USMONOO'S, 1-2<br />
 
{{flag|MAR}}, Olympique Khouribga, 1-3<br />
 
{{flag|JPN}}, Fenrir FC, 10-0<br />
 
{{flag|IRL}}, PSV Dynamite, 6-0<br />
 
{{flag|EGY}}, el-shams, 3-1<br />
 
{{flag|CMR}}, libyan lions, 9-1<br />
 
{{flag|ALG}}, SeVenWiKo UniTed, 4-1<br />
 
{{flag|CYP}}, Massey Ferguson, 0-6<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 49'''''
 
 
 
{{flag|MLT}}, Derek United FC, 1-0<br />
 
{{flag|COL}}, reincidentes f.c.c, 1-2<br />
 
{{flag|MKD}}, FC-TUTIN, 7-0<br />
 
{{flag|MDA}}, FC Bambuc Ciuciulea, 5-2<br />
 
{{flag|ALB}}, F.c Zeus, 9-0<br />
 
{{flag|BLR}}, sznKa, 5-0<br />
 
{{flag|THA}}, TottenhamThai Club, 3-6<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 50'''''
 
 
 
{{flag|PAR}}, Kurupayty FC, 3-0<br />
 
{{flag|MAS}}, MaT_kidal FC, 2-0<br />
 
{{flag|KOR}}, LSIS, 8-0<br />
 
{{flag|SCO}}, Croftfoot Wanderers, 6-0<br />
 
{{flag|PSE}}, al'amen, 11-0<br />
 
{{flag|BOL}}, F.C. Isalbaro, 5-0<br />
 
{{flag|VIE}}, TuMi FC, 5-1<br />
 
{{flag|IDN}}, Apaniban, 3-1<br />
 
{{flag|CAN}}, BCaps, 7-0<br />
 
{{flag|GEO}}, GEO INTERNATIONALE, 5-0<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 51'''''
 
 
 
{{flag|UKR}}, AC DNEPR, 10-0<br />
 
{{flag|EST}}, imelised, 4-0<br />
 
{{flag|BIH}}, FC Arsenal-Hotonj, 4-0<br />
 
{{flag|OCE}}, Wooshido United, 10-4<br />
 
{{flag|LVA}}, Rīga Rekords, 9-0<br />
 
{{flag|CHN}}, A.C. Illidan, 5-0<br />
 
{{flag|LTU}}, FZK Romuva, 10-0<br />
 
{{flag|PER}}, x-dent, 5-2<br />
 
{{flag|SVN}}, Trebnje-Steelers, 8-0<br />
 
{{flag|SER}}, FK Trgovački, 8-1<br />
 
{{flag|RUS}}, Nara SBFR, 7-1<br />
 
{{flag|VEN}}, emerica fc, 8-0<br />
 
  
  
Line 446: Line 259:
 
'''''Season 19'''''
 
'''''Season 19'''''
  
{{Flag|BEL}}, FC Tighfield, 1-7<br />
+
{{Flag/BELn}}, FC Tighfield, 1-7<br />
{{Flag|NED}}, SGE- SEX PISTOLS, 4-5<br />
+
{{Flag/NEDn}}, SGE- SEX PISTOLS, 4-5<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 20'''''
 
'''''Season 20'''''
  
{{Flag|GER}}, Chaos Kicker, 4-0<br />
+
{{Flag/GERn}}, Chaos Kicker, 4-0<br />
{{Flag|AUT}}, Dörnbacher Kickers, 5-2<br />
+
{{Flag/AUTn}}, Dörnbacher Kickers, 5-2<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 21'''''
 
'''''Season 21'''''
  
{{Flag|ESP}}, Boicot Preventiu, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/ESPn}}, Boicot Preventiu, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|SWE}}, FC Fredsgatan, 2-4<br />
+
{{Flag/SWEn}}, FC Fredsgatan, 2-4<br />
{{Flag|COL}}, Suntoucher's, 8-0<br />
+
{{Flag/COLn}}, Suntoucher's, 8-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 22'''''
 
'''''Season 22'''''
  
{{Flag|SUI}}, Turbine Nord, 2-3<br />
+
{{Flag/SUIn}}, Turbine Nord, 2-3<br />
{{Flag|FRO}}, Outkast United, 1-4<br />
+
{{Flag/FROn}}, Outkast United, 1-4<br />
{{Flag|CAN}}, FC Waterloo 03, 0-4<br />
+
{{Flag/CANn}}, FC Waterloo 03, 0-4<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 24'''''
 
'''''Season 24'''''
  
{{Flag|BRA}}, PernadePau F.C., 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/BRAn}}, PernadePau F.C., 5-0<br />
{{Flag|USA}}, Green Country, 8-1<br />
+
{{Flag/USAn}}, Green Country, 8-1<br />
{{Flag|RUS}}, FC Dubna, 5-2<br />
+
{{Flag/RUSn}}, FC Dubna, 5-2<br />
{{Flag|CHN}}, Nothing from something, 4-2<br />
+
{{Flag/CHNn}}, Nothing from something, 4-2<br />
{{Flag|OCE}}, Sick Dogs, 4-3<br />
+
{{Flag/OCEn}}, Sick Dogs, 4-3<br />
{{Flag|MEX}}, Aztec Revenge, 6-2<br />
+
{{Flag/MEXn}}, Aztec Revenge, 6-2<br />
{{Flag|IDN}}, JEMBATAN BESI X, 4-2<br />
+
{{Flag/IDNn}}, JEMBATAN BESI X, 4-2<br />
{{Flag|ISL}}, Gnegger, 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/ISLn}}, Gnegger, 5-0<br />
{{Flag|WAL}}, prince united, 5-2<br />
+
{{Flag/WALn}}, prince united, 5-2<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 25'''''
 
'''''Season 25'''''
  
{{Flag|ISR}}, barak-win, 9-0<br />
+
{{Flag/ISRn}}, barak-win, 9-0<br />
{{Flag|TUR}}, Real Side, 3-1<br />
+
{{Flag/TURn}}, Real Side, 3-1<br />
{{Flag|CRC}}, Deportivo Supadups, 10-0<br />
+
{{Flag/CRCn}}, Deportivo Supadups, 10-0<br />
{{Flag|UKR}}, Interkraz, 1-7<br />
+
{{Flag/UKRn}}, Interkraz, 1-7<br />
{{Flag|HKG}}, Mettmi Kickers, 7-0<br />
+
{{Flag/HKGn}}, Mettmi Kickers, 7-0<br />
{{Flag|MKD}}, Ribari, 2-4<br />
+
{{Flag/MKDn}}, Ribari, 2-4<br />
{{Flag|VIE}}, Anh Trang, 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/VIEn}}, Anh Trang, 5-0<br />
{{Flag|LUX}}, Spora, 0-3<br />
+
{{Flag/LUXn}}, Spora, 0-3<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 26'''''
 
'''''Season 26'''''
  
{{Flag|EGY}}, Ahmad_Petit, 1-4<br />
+
{{Flag/EGYn}}, Ahmad_Petit, 1-4<br />
{{Flag|PAN}}, Atletico Santa Cruz, 6-2<br />
+
{{Flag/PANn}}, Atletico Santa Cruz, 6-2<br />
{{Flag|CYP}}, ANORTHOSIS, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/CYPn}}, ANORTHOSIS, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|KOR}}, 서울 기관차, 7-0<br />
+
{{Flag/KORn}}, 서울 기관차, 7-0<br />
{{Flag|DEN}}, Avenir Mamer, 8-0<br />
+
{{Flag/DENn}}, Avenir Mamer, 8-0<br />
{{Flag|BLR}}, Atlant, 7-0<br />
+
{{Flag/BLRn}}, Atlant, 7-0<br />
{{Flag|NIR}}, Frenchcrop, 6-0<br />
+
{{Flag/NIRn}}, Frenchcrop, 6-0<br />
{{Flag|RSA}}, Sporting Gunners, 9-0<br />
+
{{Flag/RSAn}}, Sporting Gunners, 9-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 27'''''
 
'''''Season 27'''''
  
{{Flag|PHI}}, RiDDiM RoCkaZ, 3-5<br />
+
{{Flag/PHIn}}, RiDDiM RoCkaZ, 3-5<br />
{{Flag|MAR}}, FC brazilia, 8-2<br />
+
{{Flag/MARn}}, FC brazilia, 8-2<br />
{{Flag|LTU}}, FC Rotalis, 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/LTUn}}, FC Rotalis, 5-0<br />
{{Flag|JPN}}, Albofloresta, 1-3<br />
+
{{Flag/JPNn}}, Albofloresta, 1-3<br />
{{Flag|IRN}}, chehelsotoon, 4-2<br />
+
{{Flag/IRNn}}, chehelsotoon, 4-2<br />
{{Flag|MLT}}, Perkies, 2-0<br />
+
{{Flag/MLTn}}, Perkies, 2-0<br />
{{Flag|ARM}}, Dynamo Yerevan, 8-0<br />
+
{{Flag/ARMn}}, Dynamo Yerevan, 8-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 28'''''
 
'''''Season 28'''''
  
{{Flag|IND}}, fiery11, 6-2<br />
+
{{Flag/INDn}}, fiery11, 6-2<br />
{{Flag|ALB}}, Blood Eagles, 3-0<br />
+
{{Flag/ALBn}}, Blood Eagles, 3-0<br />
{{Flag|MDA}}, Juventuda, 2-3<br />
+
{{Flag/MDAn}}, Juventuda, 2-3<br />
{{Flag|LIE}}, Fc Tresa, 2-3<br />
+
{{Flag/LIEn}}, Fc Tresa, 2-3<br />
{{Flag|ECU}}, McLaren Mercedes, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/ECUn}}, McLaren Mercedes, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|TPE}}, Graham City FC, 8-2<br />
+
{{Flag/TPEn}}, Graham City FC, 8-2<br />
{{Flag|AND}}, F.C.GRANJAROCA, 4-2<br />
+
{{Flag/ANDn}}, F.C.GRANJAROCA, 4-2<br />
{{Flag|LIB}}, team_psp, 1-3<br />
+
{{Flag/LIBn}}, team_psp, 1-3<br />
{{Flag|ALG}}, USM El Harrach, 6-2<br />
+
{{Flag/ALGn}}, USM El Harrach, 6-2<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 29'''''
 
'''''Season 29'''''
  
{{Flag|KGZ}}, Damba united, 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/KGZn}}, Damba united, 5-0<br />
{{Flag|JOR}}, NaMMa, 1-0<br />
+
{{Flag/JORn}}, NaMMa, 1-0<br />
{{Flag|PAK}}, Takhti Bahi Rangers, 5-4<br />
+
{{Flag/PAKn}}, Takhti Bahi Rangers, 5-4<br />
{{Flag|SEN}}, ASC DIANKALAR DEM BA NIERE AMOUL TITE AMOUL RAGAL, 9-1<br />
+
{{Flag/SENn}}, ASC DIANKALAR DEM BA NIERE AMOUL TITE AMOUL RAGAL, 9-1<br />
{{Flag|SIN}}, Jurong FC, 2-3<br />
+
{{Flag/SINn}}, Jurong FC, 2-3<br />
{{Flag|PAR}}, guslau, 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/PARn}}, guslau, 5-0<br />
{{Flag|GUA}}, Real Meg F.C., 8-2<br />
+
{{Flag/GUAn}}, Real Meg F.C., 8-2<br />
{{Flag|GEO}}, W-First, 3-4<br />
+
{{Flag/GEOn}}, W-First, 3-4<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 30'''''
 
'''''Season 30'''''
  
{{Flag|MON}}, FK Rasulo, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/MONn}}, FK Rasulo, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|KAZ}}, Aibeka, 6-3<br />
+
{{Flag/KAZn}}, Aibeka, 6-3<br />
{{Flag|BRB}}, Blythwood Rovers, 3-0<br />
+
{{Flag/BRBn}}, Blythwood Rovers, 3-0<br />
{{Flag|UAE}}, The Green Wolves, 3-2<br />
+
{{Flag/UAEn}}, The Green Wolves, 3-2<br />
{{Flag|DOM}}, DOMINICANA TEAM, 9-0<br />
+
{{Flag/DOMn}}, DOMINICANA TEAM, 9-0<br />
{{Flag|HON}}, hateodio F.C., 3-2<br />
+
{{Flag/HONn}}, hateodio F.C., 3-2<br />
{{Flag|SLV}}, C.D. Xeneizes, 3-2<br />
+
{{Flag/SLVn}}, C.D. Xeneizes, 3-2<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 31'''''
 
'''''Season 31'''''
  
{{Flag|NGA}}, vidal united, 8-3<br />
+
{{Flag/NGAn}}, vidal united, 8-3<br />
{{Flag|CPV}}, Praia SC, 2-1<br />
+
{{Flag/CPVn}}, Praia SC, 2-1<br />
 
{{Flag|IRQ}}, Najaf, 5-0<br />
 
{{Flag|IRQ}}, Najaf, 5-0<br />
{{Flag|KUW}}, Hawalli Champions, 4-5 on penalties<br />
+
{{Flag/KUWn}}, Hawalli Champions, 4-5 on penalties<br />
{{Flag|BAN}}, bangali, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/BANn}}, bangali, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|SCO}}, herts, 5-2<br />
+
{{Flag/SCOn}}, herts, 5-2<br />
{{Flag|BOL}}, Boca Juniors (CABJ), 6-0<br />
+
{{Flag/BOLn}}, Boca Juniors (CABJ), 6-0<br />
{{Flag|CRO}}, violator, 3-0<br />
+
{{Flag/CROn}}, violator, 3-0<br />
{{Flag|TRI}}, Madagascar Penguins, 1-3<br />
+
{{Flag/TRIn}}, Madagascar Penguins, 1-3<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 32'''''
 
'''''Season 32'''''
  
{{Flag|ANG}}, Atlético Petroleos de Luanda, 2-0<br />
+
{{Flag/ANGn}}, Atlético Petroleos de Luanda, 2-0<br />
{{Flag|KEN}}, DrummFighters, 5-8 on penalties<br />
+
{{Flag/KENn}}, DrummFighters, 5-8 on penalties<br />
{{Flag|SUR}}, Sranang Power, 4-0<br />
+
{{Flag/SURn}}, Sranang Power, 4-0<br />
{{Flag|CIV}}, les éléphants, 0-4<br />
+
{{Flag/CIVn}}, les éléphants, 0-4<br />
{{Flag|MGL}}, jackie, 3-0<br />
+
{{Flag/MGLn}}, jackie, 3-0<br />
{{Flag|NCA}}, Loa Abuelos de la nada, 3-1<br />
+
{{Flag/NCAn}}, Loa Abuelos de la nada, 3-1<br />
{{Flag|HUN}}, Adyváros FC, 4-0<br />
+
{{Flag/HUNn}}, Adyváros FC, 4-0<br />
{{Flag|THA}}, Kapokk club, 6-0<br />
+
{{Flag/THAn}}, Kapokk club, 6-0<br />
{{Flag|TUN}}, Club Afr, 7-0<br />
+
{{Flag/TUNn}}, Club Afr, 7-0<br />
{{Flag|OMA}}, FC BALUSHILONA, 7-0<br />
+
{{Flag/OMAn}}, FC BALUSHILONA, 7-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 33'''''
 
'''''Season 33'''''
  
{{Flag|CZE}}, 1.F.C. OSTRAVA, 2-6<br />
+
{{Flag/CZEn}}, 1.F.C. OSTRAVA, 2-6<br />
{{Flag|AZE}}, naxcivan, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/AZEn}}, naxcivan, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|YEM}}, Yemen, 4-0<br />
+
{{Flag/YEMn}}, Yemen, 4-0<br />
{{Flag|ROU}}, Pit United, 2-1<br />
+
{{Flag/ROUn}}, Pit United, 2-1<br />
{{Flag|KSA}}, Riyadh Arrows, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/KSAn}}, Riyadh Arrows, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|BHR}}, Muharraq, 1-2<br />
+
{{Flag/BHRn}}, Muharraq, 1-2<br />
{{Flag|SVN}}, FK SARAJEVO Flay Emirates, 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/SVNn}}, FK SARAJEVO Flay Emirates, 5-0<br />
{{Flag|FRA}}, Mansiglia, 1-3<br />
+
{{Flag/FRAn}}, Mansiglia, 1-3<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 34'''''
 
'''''Season 34'''''
  
{{Flag|BRU}}, sKo^Fc, 4-2<br />
+
{{Flag/BRUn}}, sKo^Fc, 4-2<br />
{{Flag|JAM}}, Camdoms United, 1-0<br />
+
{{Flag/JAMn}}, Camdoms United, 1-0<br />
{{Flag|IRL}}, Argentinos AC, 1-2<br />
+
{{Flag/IRLn}}, Argentinos AC, 1-2<br />
{{Flag|MAS}}, stanleylua, 0-2<br />
+
{{Flag/MASn}}, stanleylua, 0-2<br />
{{Flag|EST}}, tankiaku, 0-4<br />
+
{{Flag/ESTn}}, tankiaku, 0-4<br />
{{Flag|ITA}}, Cambiasso 19, 1-1<br />
+
{{Flag/ITAn}}, Cambiasso 19, 1-1<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 35'''''
 
'''''Season 35'''''
  
{{Flag|GHA}}, dkstars, 4-1<br />
+
{{Flag/GHAn}}, dkstars, 4-1<br />
{{Flag|VEN}}, Juventus de Lara, 3-1<br />
+
{{Flag/VENn}}, Juventus de Lara, 3-1<br />
{{Flag|BIH}}, Inter_Vila, 5-0<br />
+
{{Flag/BIHn}}, Inter_Vila, 5-0<br />
{{Flag|SYR}}, Dar united, 3-0<br />
+
{{Flag/SYRn}}, Dar united, 3-0<br />
{{Flag|SER}}, USEF, 0-1<br />
+
{{Flag/SERn}}, USEF, 0-1<br />
{{Flag|LVA}}, fk vilki 3 - Hochhemmer Chaosclub, 0-1<br />
+
{{Flag/LVAn}}, fk vilki 3 - Hochhemmer Chaosclub, 0-1<br />
{{Flag|URU}}, TimOnce, 1-2<br />
+
{{Flag/URUn}}, TimOnce, 1-2<br />
{{Flag|BEN}}, Never reached, 4-3<br />
+
{{Flag/BENn}}, Never reached, 4-3<br />
{{Flag|BUL}}, KLUBA (Asgr), 1-3<br />
+
{{Flag/BULn}}, KLUBA (Asgr), 1-3<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 36'''''
 
'''''Season 36'''''
  
{{Flag|MOZ}}, Bairro Ferroviario, 1-4<br />
+
{{Flag/MOZn}}, Bairro Ferroviario, 1-4<br />
{{Flag|GRE}}, JMAC, 1-3<br />
+
{{Flag/GREn}}, JMAC, 1-3<br />
{{Flag|TAN}}, Kagera Sugar, 1-2<br />
+
{{Flag/TANn}}, Kagera Sugar, 1-2<br />
{{Flag|SVK}}, Real Bernátovce, 4-3<br />
+
{{Flag/SVKn}}, Real Bernátovce, 4-3<br />
{{Flag|FIN}}, Nurkka JK, 3-2<br />
+
{{Flag/FINn}}, Nurkka JK, 3-2<br />
{{Flag|PER}}, Bigote F.C, 7-1<br />
+
{{Flag/PERn}}, Bigote F.C, 7-1<br />
{{Flag|ENG}}, ManUtd_FC, 6-1<br />
+
{{Flag/ENGn}}, ManUtd_FC, 6-1<br />
{{Flag|NOR}}, Team NoName FC, 3-0<br />
+
{{Flag/NORn}}, Team NoName FC, 3-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 37'''''
 
'''''Season 37'''''
  
{{Flag|CHI}}, Racing Club Pacífico, 1-1<br />
+
{{Flag/CHIn}}, Racing Club Pacífico, 1-1<br />
{{Flag|POR}}, Regabofe, 7-1<br />
+
{{Flag/PORn}}, Regabofe, 7-1<br />
{{Flag|MDV}}, Hulhudhoo Sports Club, 6-0<br />
+
{{Flag/MDVn}}, Hulhudhoo Sports Club, 6-0<br />
{{Flag|POL}}, Młode Strzelby Dzikiego Zachodu, 6-2<br />
+
{{Flag/POLn}}, Młode Strzelby Dzikiego Zachodu, 6-2<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 38'''''
 
'''''Season 38'''''
  
{{Flag|ARG}}, Attocha, 6-0<br />
+
{{Flag/ARGn}}, Attocha, 6-0<br />
{{Flag|UGA}}, kampala heroes, 8-0<br />
+
{{Flag/UGAn}}, kampala heroes, 8-0<br />
  
  
 
'''''Season 39'''''
 
'''''Season 39'''''
  
{{Flag|QAT}}, niteriders, 4-0<br />
+
{{Flag/QATn}}, niteriders, 4-0<br />
{{Flag|CAM}}, MiTaBreV KCaP 25, 7-0 -> Finished away flag collection for the first time (before the introduction of the 4 new countries)<br />
+
{{Flag/CAMn}}, MiTaBreV KCaP 25, 7-0<br />
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 45'''''
 
 
 
{{Flag|UZB}}, Buxoro United, 2-1<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 47'''''
 
 
 
{{flag|CMR}} , dark-evil, 3-1<br />
 
{{flag|CUB}}, Kabuki Warriors F.C, 7-4<br />
 
 
 
 
 
'''''Season 48'''''
 
 
 
{{flag|PSE}}, Bethlehem ASC, 6-1<br />
 
  
  
Line 668: Line 465:
 
Hochhemmer Chaosclub ''is'' supporting the following persons and teams:
 
Hochhemmer Chaosclub ''is'' supporting the following persons and teams:
  
* ''Chef-von-Alles'', owner of '''B. A. Buccaneers''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2004-12-24
+
* ''daddeldi'', owner of '''Daddels Hauer Berghofen''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2004-02-18
 +
* ''Chef-von-Alles'', owner of '''Grasshoppers Orkmunt''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2004-12-24
 
* ''GulliDaDude'', owner of '''SV Lugau 52''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-04-19
 
* ''GulliDaDude'', owner of '''SV Lugau 52''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-04-19
 +
* ''Boyeboy'', owner of '''Die Bojen''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-04-27
 
* ''Mod-Karlthegreat'', owner of '''FC Lëtzebuerg 05''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2006-07-07
 
* ''Mod-Karlthegreat'', owner of '''FC Lëtzebuerg 05''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2006-07-07
 
* ''-Atze-'', owner of '''ASZ Borussia 04''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-12-24
 
* ''-Atze-'', owner of '''ASZ Borussia 04''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-12-24
 
* ''McDrops'', owner of '''SV Bruch''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2007-06-04
 
* ''McDrops'', owner of '''SV Bruch''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2007-06-04
 
* ''Kelnozz'', owner of '''FC Güllehülle''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2007-10-28
 
* ''Kelnozz'', owner of '''FC Güllehülle''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2007-10-28
* ''Superjhemp'', owner of '''FA Red Boys 05''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2008-02-04
+
* ''LA-Superjhemp'', owner of '''FA Red Boys 05''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2008-02-04
 
* ''ThomasPrice'', owner of '''World Youth''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-04-18
 
* ''ThomasPrice'', owner of '''World Youth''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-04-18
 
* ''Minas84'', owner of '''Palantiri Minas 05''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-04-27
 
* ''Minas84'', owner of '''Palantiri Minas 05''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-04-27
 
* ''AsbachWilli'', owner of '''TSV Pfedelbach''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-05-01
 
* ''AsbachWilli'', owner of '''TSV Pfedelbach''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-05-01
 +
* ''Braumaister'', owner of '''FC CiderSpace''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-06-30
 +
* ''K_Oz_is_back'', owner of '''Holy Shit 04''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-10-18
 +
* ''Chrislovic'', owner of '''Sancho Pancho Würrich FC''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-10-23
 
* ''CotN-davidian'', owner of '''Children of the Night''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-06-29
 
* ''CotN-davidian'', owner of '''Children of the Night''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-06-29
* ''Brunsi'', owner of '''SC Beira Mar 2004''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-12-12
+
* ''Brunsi78'', owner of '''SC Beira Mar 2004''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-12-12
* ''-Nirk-'', owner of '''Tantris Shanghai''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2010-02-07
 
* ''Actionhank'', owner of '''I pity the fool!''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2010-02-07
 
* ''drexelsior'', owner of '''Drexel Sior''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2010-06-13
 
* ''Stanghacker'', owner of '''Stanghausen 08''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2010-06-13
 
* ''Sigi1'', owner of '''BSC Newcastle United''' in [[Schweiz]], since 2012-12-20
 
* ''Machau1988'', owner of '''FC Cobra Machau''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2012-12-20
 
  
  
Line 691: Line 487:
  
 
* ''Frosch75'', owner of '''FSV Ganterhausen 04''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2005-04-16
 
* ''Frosch75'', owner of '''FSV Ganterhausen 04''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2005-04-16
* ''Chef-von-Alles'', owner of '''B. A. Buccaneers''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2005-05-12
+
* ''Chef-von-Alles'', owner of '''Grasshoppers Orkmunt''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2005-05-12
 +
* ''-Atze-'', owner of '''ASZ Borussia 04''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2005-05-15
 +
* ''stevo2'', owner of '''jvpmaster''' in [[Österreich]], since 2005-12-12
 +
* ''Bischof'', owner of '''1. FSV Mainz-Kastel 05''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2005-12-25
 +
* ''-Ufo-'', owner of '''1.FC Kölle Allaaf''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-04-20
 
* ''GulliDaDude'', owner of '''SV Lugau 52''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-04-25
 
* ''GulliDaDude'', owner of '''SV Lugau 52''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-04-25
 +
* ''Boyeboy'', owner of '''Die Bojen''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-08-15
 
* ''AxelS'', owner of '''Real Emmen''' in [[Schweiz]], since 2006-08-15
 
* ''AxelS'', owner of '''Real Emmen''' in [[Schweiz]], since 2006-08-15
 
* ''-dAb-'', owner of '''Blau-Weiß Hainstadt''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-08-18
 
* ''-dAb-'', owner of '''Blau-Weiß Hainstadt''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-08-18
 +
* ''Divine_Evil'', owner of '''[[Helloween Fears]]''' in [[Bulgaria]], since 2006-08-26
 +
* ''VvJ-Galviman'', owner of '''VEB Lokomotive Walle''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-10-15
 
* ''McDrops'', owner of '''SV Bruch''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-11-25
 
* ''McDrops'', owner of '''SV Bruch''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-11-25
 
* ''Barathino'', owner of '''FC Wadenbeisser 09''' in [[Österreich]], since 2006-11-28
 
* ''Barathino'', owner of '''FC Wadenbeisser 09''' in [[Österreich]], since 2006-11-28
 +
* ''Raabefalter'', owner of '''Magic Kicks''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-12-05
 
* ''Styler-Myler'', owner of '''YoungBoys 2003''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-12-10
 
* ''Styler-Myler'', owner of '''YoungBoys 2003''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2006-12-10
 
* ''Mod-Karlthegreat'', owner of '''FC Lëtzebuerg 05''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2006-12-24
 
* ''Mod-Karlthegreat'', owner of '''FC Lëtzebuerg 05''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2006-12-24
* ''Nikepa'', owner of '''Raderthal Kickers''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2007-10-15
+
* ''Lietsche'', owner of '''Belair Allstars''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2007-01-22
 +
* ''Kelnozz'', owner of '''FC Güllehülle''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2007-04-11
 +
* ''Gunnar_Gunnarsson'', owner of '''VfL Vorwärts Gießen 03''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2007-05-11
 +
* ''Greeper'', owner of '''SV Wono''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2007-10-14
 +
* ''Nikepa'', owner of '''FC Mensch-istder United''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2007-10-15
 +
* ''JayRod'', owner of '''Moerser Granaten''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-01-01
 +
* ''laaag'', owner of '''Jetlaag Löwen''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-03-12
 
* ''AsbachWilli'', owner of '''TSV Pfedelbach''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-04-01
 
* ''AsbachWilli'', owner of '''TSV Pfedelbach''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-04-01
 
* ''Minas'', owner of '''Palantiri Minas 05''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-06-17
 
* ''Minas'', owner of '''Palantiri Minas 05''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-06-17
* ''Superjhemp'', owner of '''FA Red Boys 05''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2008-08-29
+
* ''sam_francisco'', owner of '''Whitlash Wings''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-06-28
 +
* ''LA-Superjhemp'', owner of '''FA Red Boys 05''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2008-08-29
 +
* ''ThomasPrice'', owner of '''World Youth''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-09-04
 +
* ''sieben'', owner of '''FC Rough Necks''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-09-26
 
* ''MHawk'', owner of '''Bremen Blackhawks''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-11-11
 
* ''MHawk'', owner of '''Bremen Blackhawks''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2008-11-11
* ''Karl-HeinzGrasser'', owner of '''Diekrecher Ieselen''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2009-01-11
+
* ''Woozie'', owner of '''Diekrecher Ieselen''' in [[Lëtzebuerg]], since 2009-01-11
 +
* ''Kamel'', owner of '''David Hasselhoff`s Kameltreiber''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-01-12
 +
* ''CotN-davidian'', owner of '''Children of the Night''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-03-29
 +
* ''Joker09'', owner of '''TUSAnröchte''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-05-28
 +
* ''Braumaister'', owner of '''FC CiderSpace''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-06-10
 +
* ''Donnerknall'', owner of '''TSV Tailfingen''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-06-28
 +
* ''Danschl'', owner of '''Jimi Hendrix FC Reunion''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-07-26
 +
* ''HarryHugo'', owner of '''Red Devils Bonn''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-11-11
 
* ''Brunsi78'', owner of '''SC Beira Mar 2004''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-12-07
 
* ''Brunsi78'', owner of '''SC Beira Mar 2004''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2009-12-07
* ''LukeLiga'', owner of '''Rutesheimer Kickers''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2010-01-13
 
* ''Actionhank'', owner of '''I pity the fool!''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2010-09-30
 
* ''rallaralla'', owner of '''SputnikStodo''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2011-01-03
 
* ''Gunnar-Gunnarsson'', owner of '''Vorwärts Frankfurt''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2012-05-27
 
* ''bubby76'', owner of '''Tyting FK''' in [[Norge]], since 2012-06-11
 
* ''MaxMiller'', owner of '''Wacker Oberursel''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2012-06-16
 
* ''EgaLTotaL'', owner of '''Die Egalomaten''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2012-12-09
 
* ''PokalsiegerBesieger'', owner of '''Die Königsblauen''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2013-03-06
 
* ''Hansi_Gauch'', owner of '''FC Hancity United Vollspann Winkel/Rhein 1967 e.V.''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2013-03-13
 
* ''-Nirk-'', owner of '''Tantris Shanghai''' in [[Deutschland]], since 2013-03-13
 
* ''cazanovas-goldmedal'', owner of '''Babylon Lizards XTC''' in [[Hellas]], since 2013-04-22
 
 
  
 
<br />
 
<br />

Please note that all contributions to Hattrick may be edited, altered, or removed by other contributors. If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource (see Hattrick:Copyrights for details). Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!

Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: