Difference between revisions of "Italia in Hattrick Masters"

From Hattrick
m
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
Results of [[Italia|Italian]] teams in [[Hattrick Masters]].
 
{| align="right"  
 
{| align="right"  
 
| __TOC__
 
| __TOC__
 
|}
 
|}
 
== Marathon table ==
 
== Marathon table ==
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" style="text-align:center; background: #ddd"
+
{| class="toccolours sortable" cellspacing=2 cellpadding=2 style="text-align:center; border:1px solid #79B; border:2px solid #79B"  
|- bgcolor=#ddd align=right
+
|- align=left bgcolor=#b0c4de
! align=center width=130| Team !!width=100| Owner !! Times !! Games !! W !! L !! GF !! GA !! ±
+
! width=130 align=center class=unsortable| Team
 +
! width=100 align=center class=unsortable| Owner
 +
! Times !! Games !! W !! L !! GF !! GA !! ±
 
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 
| [[Orda Balorda Urbino]] || [[User: zagortenay|zagortenay]] || 6 || 35 || 30 || 5 || 126 || 37 || +89
 
| [[Orda Balorda Urbino]] || [[User: zagortenay|zagortenay]] || 6 || 35 || 30 || 5 || 126 || 37 || +89
 
|- bgcolor=#eee
 
|- bgcolor=#eee
| [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || [[MARCOGAVI]] || 4 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 14 || 14 || ±0
+
| [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || [[MARCOGAVI]] || 5 || 10 || 5 || 5 || 25 || 18 || +7
 
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 
| [[Arezzo Galasocaray]] || [[User:Marrundo|Marrundo]] || 3 || 15 || 12 || 3 || 63 || 20 || +43
 
| [[Arezzo Galasocaray]] || [[User:Marrundo|Marrundo]] || 3 || 15 || 12 || 3 || 63 || 20 || +43
Line 16: Line 19:
 
|- bgcolor=#eee
 
|- bgcolor=#eee
 
| [[A.S. Kursaal]] || [[User: 13Giacomo13|13Giacomo13]] || 2 || 11 || 9 || 2 || 28 || 11 || +17
 
| [[A.S. Kursaal]] || [[User: 13Giacomo13|13Giacomo13]] || 2 || 11 || 9 || 2 || 28 || 11 || +17
 +
|- bgcolor=#eee
 +
| [[excoto]] || [[User: tunei|tunei]] || 2 || 8 || 6 || 2 || 27 || 12 || +15
 
|- bgcolor=#eee
 
|- bgcolor=#eee
 
| [[Saints Regia]] || [[User: regia5|regia5]] || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 7 || -1
 
| [[Saints Regia]] || [[User: regia5|regia5]] || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 7 || -1
Line 30: Line 35:
 
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 
| [[TrInAcRia 1974]] || [[User: PiC74|PiC74]] || 1 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 23 || 9 || +14
 
| [[TrInAcRia 1974]] || [[User: PiC74|PiC74]] || 1 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 23 || 9 || +14
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 
| [[excoto]] || [[User: tunei|tunei]] || 1 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 18 || 6 || +12
 
 
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 
| [[Tridentina]] || [[User: Troseidone|Troseidone]] || 1 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 17 || 5 || +11
 
| [[Tridentina]] || [[User: Troseidone|Troseidone]] || 1 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 17 || 5 || +11
Line 71: Line 74:
 
|Season 40:||{{MatchID|252082619}} || [[Craiova Champions]]||{{Flagicon|ROM}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
|Season 40:||{{MatchID|252082619}} || [[Craiova Champions]]||{{Flagicon|ROM}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Season 42:|| {{MatchID|284297628}} || '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ESP}}||[[Dandy de Tazmania]]||  '''3:2'''||{{Masters|18}}
+
|Season 42:|| {{MatchID|284297628}} || '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ESP}}||[[Dandy de Tazmania]]||  '''3:2'''||{{Masters|15}}
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
 
|Season 47:|| {{MatchID|362803834}} || [[bellamy_bff]]||{{Flagicon|HKG}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[A.S. Kursaal]]'''||'''2:1'''
 
|Season 47:|| {{MatchID|362803834}} || [[bellamy_bff]]||{{Flagicon|HKG}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[A.S. Kursaal]]'''||'''2:1'''
Line 80: Line 83:
 
----
 
----
  
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" style="text-align:center; background: #ddd;"
+
 
|-  
+
{| class="toccolours sortable" cellspacing=2 cellpadding=2 style="text-align:center; border:1px solid #79B; border:2px solid #79B"  
 +
|- bgcolor=#b0c4de
 
!width=180|Team
 
!width=180|Team
!width=130|{{Masters|18}} Champion
+
!width=120|{{Masters|15}} Champion
!width=130|Runner-up
+
!width=120|Runner-up
!width=130|Semi-finalist
+
!width=120|Semi-finalist
 
|- bgcolor=#eee
 
|- bgcolor=#eee
 
|[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]||1||1||-
 
|[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]||1||1||-
Line 99: Line 103:
 
|[[Dragon's Eye]]||-||-||1
 
|[[Dragon's Eye]]||-||-||1
 
|}
 
|}
 +
  
 
== Historic overview of [[Italia|Italian]] teams in the [[Hattrick Masters]]==
 
== Historic overview of [[Italia|Italian]] teams in the [[Hattrick Masters]]==
 +
 
==== Season 28: [[Hattrick Masters I]] ====
 
==== Season 28: [[Hattrick Masters I]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1: ||'''[[K-Team]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|NGA}}||[[Za twigs]]||  '''4:3'''
 
|Round 1: ||'''[[K-Team]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|NGA}}||[[Za twigs]]||  '''4:3'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2: ||[[Glasgow Athletic]]||{{Flagicon|SCO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[K-Team]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
|Round 2: ||[[Glasgow Athletic]]||{{Flagicon|SCO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[K-Team]]'''||  '''1:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 2: ||[[parrots]]||{{Flagicon|SCO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||  '''2:3'''
+
| : ||[[parrots]]||{{Flagicon|SCO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||  '''2:3'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ENG}}||[[Durham City FC]]||  '''3:2'''
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ENG}}||[[Durham City FC]]||  '''3:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4: ||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|RUS}}||[[Eagle's wingers]]||  '''2:1'''
 
|Round 4: ||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|RUS}}||[[Eagle's wingers]]||  '''2:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5: ||[[Fehervar FC]]||{{Flagicon|HUN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||  '''4:1'''
 
|Round 5: ||[[Fehervar FC]]||{{Flagicon|HUN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||  '''4:1'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 29: [[Hattrick Masters II]] ====
 
==== Season 29: [[Hattrick Masters II]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1: ||[[FC Obolone Frogs]]||{{Flagicon|UKR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]||'''  '''1:2'''
 
|Round 1: ||[[FC Obolone Frogs]]||{{Flagicon|UKR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]||'''  '''1:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CAN}}||[[Heart of the Annex]]||  '''4:0'''
 
|Round 2: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CAN}}||[[Heart of the Annex]]||  '''4:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|SVN}}||[[NK Proletarec]]||  '''4:1'''
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|SVN}}||[[NK Proletarec]]||  '''4:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4: ||[[devil advocates]]||{{Flagicon|MAS}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''2:5'''
 
|Round 4: ||[[devil advocates]]||{{Flagicon|MAS}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''2:5'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5: ||[[Ekvilibristerne]]||{{Flagicon|DEN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''2:1'''
 
|Round 5: ||[[Ekvilibristerne]]||{{Flagicon|DEN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''2:1'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 30: [[Hattrick Masters III]] ====
 
==== Season 30: [[Hattrick Masters III]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1: ||[[Adegas Marines]]||{{Flagicon|NGA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''1:6'''
 
|Round 1: ||[[Adegas Marines]]||{{Flagicon|NGA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''1:6'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KEN}}||[[wanafunzi]]||  '''11:0'''
 
|Round 2: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KEN}}||[[wanafunzi]]||  '''11:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|OCE}}||[[Scyb's Dream Team]]||  '''6:1'''
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|OCE}}||[[Scyb's Dream Team]]||  '''6:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4: ||[[cowabunga kickers]]||{{Flagicon|IND}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]||'''  '''0:5'''
 
|Round 4: ||[[cowabunga kickers]]||{{Flagicon|IND}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]||'''  '''0:5'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5: ||[[AC Güçlükadro]]||{{Flagicon|TUR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''2:4'''
 
|Round 5: ||[[AC Güçlükadro]]||{{Flagicon|TUR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''2:4'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 6: ||[[Nekro]]||{{Flagicon|ARG}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''1:4'''
 
|Round 6: ||[[Nekro]]||{{Flagicon|ARG}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''1:4'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 7: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|EST}}||[[Fc Pärtna]]||  '''2:3'''
 
|Round 7: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|EST}}||[[Fc Pärtna]]||  '''2:3'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 31: [[Hattrick Masters IV]] ====
 
==== Season 31: [[Hattrick Masters IV]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 2: ||[[Face Off Utd]]||{{Flagicon|WAL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''1:4'''
 
|Round 2: ||[[Face Off Utd]]||{{Flagicon|WAL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''1:4'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 2: ||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|USA}}||[[Dynamo Moscow]]||  '''3:0'''
+
| : ||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|USA}}||[[Dynamo Moscow]]||  '''3:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|NOR}}||[[rigid royalists]]||  '''3:2'''
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|NOR}}||[[rigid royalists]]||  '''3:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 3: ||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|JPN}}||[[Nagayama]]||  '''5:0'''
+
| : ||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|JPN}}||[[Nagayama]]||  '''5:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|NOR}}||[[Beefeater FC]]||  '''2:3'''
 
|Round 4: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|NOR}}||[[Beefeater FC]]||  '''2:3'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 4: ||[[Ruckers Utd.]]||{{Flagicon|NED}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''3:4'''
+
| : ||[[Ruckers Utd.]]||{{Flagicon|NED}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''3:4'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5: ||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BOL}}||[[C Blooming]]||  '''3:2'''
 
|Round 5: ||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BOL}}||[[C Blooming]]||  '''3:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 6: ||[[Sofia_2003]]||{{Flagicon|BUL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''2:3'''
 
|Round 6: ||[[Sofia_2003]]||{{Flagicon|BUL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''2:3'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 7: ||[[Styrian Killer]]||{{Flagicon|AUT}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''0:3'''
 
|Round 7: ||[[Styrian Killer]]||{{Flagicon|AUT}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''0:3'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|FINAL: ||[[Hapoel Nahariya]]||{{Flagicon|ISR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''4:2'''
 
|FINAL: ||[[Hapoel Nahariya]]||{{Flagicon|ISR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''4:2'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 32: [[Hattrick Masters V]] ====
 
==== Season 32: [[Hattrick Masters V]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Arezzo]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BEL}}||[[homers]]||  '''5:0'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Arezzo]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BEL}}||[[homers]]||  '''5:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Arezzo]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|FRA}}||[[Tetef Team]]||  '''6:0'''
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Arezzo]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|FRA}}||[[Tetef Team]]||  '''6:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 2:|| [[14 Albiazul]]||{{Flagicon|COL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Sgainator F.C.]]'''||  '''7:0'''
+
| || [[14 Albiazul]]||{{Flagicon|COL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Sgainator F.C.]]'''||  '''7:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| [[Sport Latita]]||{{Flagicon|PAR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo]]'''||  '''1:2'''
 
|Round 3:|| [[Sport Latita]]||{{Flagicon|PAR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo]]'''||  '''1:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4:|| [[14 Albiazul]]||{{Flagicon|COL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo]]'''||  '''3:4'''
 
|Round 4:|| [[14 Albiazul]]||{{Flagicon|COL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo]]'''||  '''3:4'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5:|| '''[[Arezzo]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|EST}}||[[Metsmüttajad]]||  '''4:2'''
 
|Round 5:|| '''[[Arezzo]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|EST}}||[[Metsmüttajad]]||  '''4:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 6:|| [[FC Livurhøgg]]||{{Flagicon|FRO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo]]'''||  '''3:2'''
 
|Round 6:|| [[FC Livurhøgg]]||{{Flagicon|FRO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo]]'''||  '''3:2'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 33: [[Hattrick Masters VI]] ====
 
==== Season 33: [[Hattrick Masters VI]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Saints Regia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KGZ}}||[[Nookat]]|| '''2:1'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Saints Regia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KGZ}}||[[Nookat]]|| '''2:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 1:|| [[Late Kick Off]]||{{Flagicon|ENG}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''4:2'''
+
| || [[Late Kick Off]]||{{Flagicon|ENG}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''4:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| [[Lightning Strikers]]||{{Flagicon|BUL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Saints Regia]]'''||  '''4:0'''
 
|Round 2:|| [[Lightning Strikers]]||{{Flagicon|BUL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Saints Regia]]'''||  '''4:0'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 34: [[Hattrick Masters VII]] ====
 
==== Season 34: [[Hattrick Masters VII]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| [[Ago Iwoye]]||{{Flagicon|NGA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Saints Regia]]'''||  '''1:4'''
 
|Round 1:|| [[Ago Iwoye]]||{{Flagicon|NGA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Saints Regia]]'''||  '''1:4'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 1:|| [[KenveloGlamour]]||{{Flagicon|DEN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Mantova 1994]]'''||  '''8:0'''
+
| || [[KenveloGlamour]]||{{Flagicon|DEN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Mantova 1994]]'''||  '''8:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Saints Regia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LTU}}||[[Straikeris]]||  '''0:1'''
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Saints Regia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LTU}}||[[Straikeris]]||  '''0:1'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 35: [[Hattrick Masters VIII]] ====
 
==== Season 35: [[Hattrick Masters VIII]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MOZ}}||[[Zimbabwe Fc]]||  '''7:0'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MOZ}}||[[Zimbabwe Fc]]||  '''7:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| [[FK "Ateitis"]]||{{Flagicon|LTU}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''8:0'''
 
|Round 2:|| [[FK "Ateitis"]]||{{Flagicon|LTU}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''8:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 2:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|VEN}}||[[beltxis]]||  '''4:0'''
+
| || '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|VEN}}||[[beltxis]]||  '''4:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CZE}}||[[AC Ziky team]]||  '''0:2'''
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CZE}}||[[AC Ziky team]]||  '''0:2'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 36: [[Hattrick Masters IX]] ====
 
==== Season 36: [[Hattrick Masters IX]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Non-fur]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CHI}}||[[Harbin Stars]]||  '''5:0'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Non-fur]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CHI}}||[[Harbin Stars]]||  '''5:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BEL}}||[[spiroezie]]||  '''1:2'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BEL}}||[[spiroezie]]||  '''1:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Non-fur]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BEN}}||[[Lokomotive Cotonou]]||  '''9:0'''
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Non-fur]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BEN}}||[[Lokomotive Cotonou]]||  '''9:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| [[pirxy]]||{{Flagicon|JPN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Non-fur]]'''||  '''0:2'''
 
|Round 3:|| [[pirxy]]||{{Flagicon|JPN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Non-fur]]'''||  '''0:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Non-fur]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ISR}}||[[lion heart]]||  '''4:0'''
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Non-fur]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ISR}}||[[lion heart]]||  '''4:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5:|| [[NK Đerzelez]]||{{Flagicon|BIH}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Non-fur]]'''||  '''1:6'''
 
|Round 5:|| [[NK Đerzelez]]||{{Flagicon|BIH}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Non-fur]]'''||  '''1:6'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 6:|| [[FC Michelndorf]]||{{Flagicon|AUT}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Non-fur]]'''||  '''4:2'''
 
|Round 6:|| [[FC Michelndorf]]||{{Flagicon|AUT}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Non-fur]]'''||  '''4:2'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 37: [[Hattrick Masters X]] ====
 
==== Season 37: [[Hattrick Masters X]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Monza F.C.]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LIE}}||[[YW N!ghtmare]]||  '''3:1'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Monza F.C.]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LIE}}||[[YW N!ghtmare]]||  '''3:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| [[DreamTeam Esch]]||{{Flagicon|LUX}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||  '''3:2'''
 
|Round 2:|| [[DreamTeam Esch]]||{{Flagicon|LUX}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||  '''3:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 2:|| [[Ago Iwoye]]||{{Flagicon|NGA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Monza F.C.]]'''||  '''1:3'''
+
| || [[Ago Iwoye]]||{{Flagicon|NGA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Monza F.C.]]'''||  '''1:3'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Monza F.C.]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|POL}}||[[A.C. MILAN 1899]]||  '''1:3'''
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Monza F.C.]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|POL}}||[[A.C. MILAN 1899]]||  '''1:3'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 38: [[Hattrick Masters XI]] ====
 
==== Season 38: [[Hattrick Masters XI]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MON}}||[[Bisevo]]||  '''0:7'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MON}}||[[Bisevo]]||  '''0:7'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 1:|| [[d00m3rs]]||{{Flagicon|MLT}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||  '''1:3'''
+
| || [[d00m3rs]]||{{Flagicon|MLT}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||  '''1:3'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BOL}}||[[Wilstermann]]||  '''12:0'''
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BOL}}||[[Wilstermann]]||  '''12:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CAN}}||[[Alderwood Chiefs]]||  '''4:2'''
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CAN}}||[[Alderwood Chiefs]]||  '''4:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|IRN}}||[[Persepolis IFC]]||  '''3:2'''
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|IRN}}||[[Persepolis IFC]]||  '''3:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5:|| [[Boca JBA]]||{{Flagicon|GER}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||  '''4:1'''
 
|Round 5:|| [[Boca JBA]]||{{Flagicon|GER}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||  '''4:1'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 39: [[Hattrick Masters XII]] ====
 
==== Season 39: [[Hattrick Masters XII]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Marecchiese]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|PAK}}||[[Saads Football Club]]||  '''6:0'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Marecchiese]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|PAK}}||[[Saads Football Club]]||  '''6:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 1:|| [[Krash]]||{{Flagicon|BOL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dolasiana]]'''||  '''0:4'''
+
| || [[Krash]]||{{Flagicon|BOL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dolasiana]]'''||  '''0:4'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| [[Alphaville]]||{{Flagicon|KOR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Marecchiese]]'''||  '''1:2'''
 
|Round 2:|| [[Alphaville]]||{{Flagicon|KOR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Marecchiese]]'''||  '''1:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 2:|| '''[[Dolasiana]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ISR}}||[[TOTAL_SOCCER]]||  '''1:2'''
+
| || '''[[Dolasiana]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ISR}}||[[TOTAL_SOCCER]]||  '''1:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| [[Zeta]]||{{Flagicon|SWE}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Marecchiese]]'''||  '''2:1'''
 
|Round 3:|| [[Zeta]]||{{Flagicon|SWE}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Marecchiese]]'''||  '''2:1'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 40: [[Hattrick Masters XIII]] ====
 
==== Season 40: [[Hattrick Masters XIII]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Bononia Warriors]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LIB}}||[[S C K]]||  '''5:0'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Bononia Warriors]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LIB}}||[[S C K]]||  '''5:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| [[Palomas Turbo]]||{{Flagicon|MEX}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Bononia Warriors]]'''||  '''3:0'''
 
|Round 2:|| [[Palomas Turbo]]||{{Flagicon|MEX}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Bononia Warriors]]'''||  '''3:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 2:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MAR}}||[[C.D.Arunda]]||  '''3:0'''
+
| || '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MAR}}||[[C.D.Arunda]]||  '''3:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| [[Tarabeesh Sawa]]||{{Flagicon|LIB}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||  '''2:3'''
 
|Round 3:|| [[Tarabeesh Sawa]]||{{Flagicon|LIB}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||  '''2:3'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|URU}}||[[montevideo wanderers]]||  '''2:0'''
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|URU}}||[[montevideo wanderers]]||  '''2:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|FRA}}||[[Real Pnar]]||  '''2:0'''
 
|Round 5:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|FRA}}||[[Real Pnar]]||  '''2:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 6:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KEN}}||[[eastleigh]]||  '''3:0'''
 
|Round 6:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KEN}}||[[eastleigh]]||  '''3:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 7:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|SWE}}||[[Innant FC]]||  '''2:1'''
 
|Round 7:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|SWE}}||[[Innant FC]]||  '''2:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|FINAL:|| [[Craiova Champions]]||{{Flagicon|ROU}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
|FINAL:|| [[Craiova Champions]]||{{Flagicon|ROU}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
==== Season 41: [[Hattrick Masters XIV]] ====
 
==== Season 41: [[Hattrick Masters XIV]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MAS}}||[[future Creation]]||  '''3:0'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MAS}}||[[future Creation]]||  '''3:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 1:|| [[Future Zabrze]]||{{Flagicon|POL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Poker Soccer Club]]'''||  '''2:1'''
+
| || [[Future Zabrze]]||{{Flagicon|POL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Poker Soccer Club]]'''||  '''2:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|FRO}}|| [[Bainræakjin]]||  '''3:2'''
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|FRO}}|| [[Bainræakjin]]||  '''3:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| [[Kampong Dreamer]]||{{Flagicon|SIN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:4'''
 
|Round 3:|| [[Kampong Dreamer]]||{{Flagicon|SIN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:4'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|UKR}}||[[FC DeRibas]]||  '''1:3'''
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|UKR}}||[[FC DeRibas]]||  '''1:3'''
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 
==== Season 42: [[Hattrick Masters XV]] ====
 
==== Season 42: [[Hattrick Masters XV]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KAZ}}||[[FC Tobol]]||  '''5:1'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KAZ}}||[[FC Tobol]]||  '''5:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 1:|| '''[[Tridentina]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|PAK}}||[[Skyscream]]||  '''4:0'''
+
| || '''[[Tridentina]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|PAK}}||[[Skyscream]]||  '''4:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|TUN}}||[[RRA]]||  '''7:0'''
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|TUN}}||[[RRA]]||  '''7:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 2:|| '''[[Tridentina]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|GRE}}||[[f.c n.filothei]]||  '''2:0'''
+
| || '''[[Tridentina]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|GRE}}||[[f.c n.filothei]]||  '''2:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LUX}}||[[FightClub Football Club]]||  '''4:2'''
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LUX}}||[[FightClub Football Club]]||  '''4:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 3:|| '''[[Tridentina]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LVA}}||[[Laughing Devils]]||  '''2:1'''
+
| || '''[[Tridentina]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LVA}}||[[Laughing Devils]]||  '''2:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4:||[[Looney Toons Utd.]]||{{Flagicon|CRO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Tridentina]]'''||  '''0:5'''
 
|Round 4:||[[Looney Toons Utd.]]||{{Flagicon|CRO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Tridentina]]'''||  '''0:5'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 4:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KEN}}||[[eastleigh]]||  '''5:0'''
+
| || '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KEN}}||[[eastleigh]]||  '''5:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5:||[[The Darker Side]]||{{Flagicon|RSA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Tridentina]]'''||  '''3:2'''
 
|Round 5:||[[The Darker Side]]||{{Flagicon|RSA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Tridentina]]'''||  '''3:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 5:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|RUS}}||[[BlackMonsters]]||  '''3:0'''
+
| || '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|RUS}}||[[BlackMonsters]]||  '''3:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 6:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|HUN}}||[[Erdo]]||  '''4:1'''
 
|Round 6:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|HUN}}||[[Erdo]]||  '''4:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 7:||[[Bosna Celtics]]||{{Flagicon|CRO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:3'''
 
|Round 7:||[[Bosna Celtics]]||{{Flagicon|CRO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:3'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|FINAL:||[[Dandy de Tazmania]]||{{Flagicon|ESP}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''2:3'''
 
|FINAL:||[[Dandy de Tazmania]]||{{Flagicon|ESP}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''2:3'''
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 
==== Season 43: [[Hattrick Masters XVI]] ====
 
==== Season 43: [[Hattrick Masters XVI]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ARM}}||[[FC Artagers Eagles]]||  '''3:0'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ARM}}||[[FC Artagers Eagles]]||  '''3:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 1:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BRU}}||[[Hattrick Royalty]]||  '''4:0'''
+
| || '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BRU}}||[[Hattrick Royalty]]||  '''4:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:||[[United Kazakhstan]]||{{Flagicon|KAZ}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''0:5'''
 
|Round 2:||[[United Kazakhstan]]||{{Flagicon|KAZ}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''0:5'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 2:||'''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|UKR}}||[[Vesel4aki_U]]||  '''3:2'''
+
| ||'''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|UKR}}||[[Vesel4aki_U]]||  '''3:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CZE}}||[[Borgs Utd]]||  '''4:0'''
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CZE}}||[[Borgs Utd]]||  '''4:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 3:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|USA}}||[[FCGoblins]]||  '''1:0'''
+
| || '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|USA}}||[[FCGoblins]]||  '''1:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 4:|| [[eastleigh]]||{{Flagicon|KEN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''0:5'''
 
|Round 4:|| [[eastleigh]]||{{Flagicon|KEN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''0:5'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 4:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|SWE}}||[[Empoli]]||  '''1:0'''
+
| || '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|SWE}}||[[Empoli]]||  '''1:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 5:|| [[Romasz]]||{{Flagicon|POL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:2'''
 
|Round 5:|| [[Romasz]]||{{Flagicon|POL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:2'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 5:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CYP}}||[[Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C.]]||  '''2:1'''
+
| || '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CYP}}||[[Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C.]]||  '''2:1'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 6:|| [[Oravakütid]]||{{Flagicon|EST}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
|Round 6:|| [[Oravakütid]]||{{Flagicon|EST}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 6:|| [[RH Crew]]||{{Flagicon|USA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||  '''0:4'''
+
| || [[RH Crew]]||{{Flagicon|USA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||  '''0:4'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 7:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|EST}}||[[Oravakütid]]||  '''1:2'''
 
|Round 7:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|EST}}||[[Oravakütid]]||  '''1:2'''
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 
==== Season 44: [[Hattrick Masters XVII]] ====
 
==== Season 44: [[Hattrick Masters XVII]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80| !!width=180| !!width=80|
!width=180|
+
|-
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[CSKA SPAM]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KSA}}||[[Zu Zhai Zu]]||  '''4:0'''
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[CSKA SPAM]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KSA}}||[[Zu Zhai Zu]]||  '''4:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
|Round 1:|| [[fumpencitos]]||{{Flagicon|COL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Mar Mousa]]'''||  '''1:0'''
+
| || [[fumpencitos]]||{{Flagicon|COL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Mar Mousa]]'''||  '''1:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[CSKA SPAM]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MKD}}||[[Sun Sity]]||  '''2:0'''
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[CSKA SPAM]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MKD}}||[[Sun Sity]]||  '''2:0'''
|- align="center"
+
|-
 
|Round 3:|| [[VC de kampioenen]]||{{Flagicon|BEL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[CSKA SPAM]]'''||  '''4:0'''
 
|Round 3:|| [[VC de kampioenen]]||{{Flagicon|BEL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[CSKA SPAM]]'''||  '''4:0'''
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 
==== Season 45: [[Hattrick Masters XVIII]] ====
 
==== Season 45: [[Hattrick Masters XVIII]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
! !!width=300| !! !! !!width=300| !!
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 1:||  '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Amats || 4 - 2 ||  || Alisontia Steesel - '''Mar Mousa''' || 4 - 0 ||
+
|  Round 1:||  '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Amats || 4 - 2 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|  || Alisontia Steesel - '''Mar Mousa''' || 4 - 0 ||
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 2:|| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Juventus HKJ || 5 - 0  
+
|  Round 2:|| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Juventus HKJ || 5 - 0 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 3:|| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Greek Legends || 2 - 1  
+
|  Round 3:|| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Greek Legends || 2 - 1 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 4:|| Astreros Patea-Cabezas - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 2 - 1  
+
|  Round 4:|| Astreros Patea-Cabezas - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 2 - 1 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 
==== Season 46: [[Hattrick Masters XIX]] ====
 
==== Season 46: [[Hattrick Masters XIX]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
! !!width=300| !! !! !!width=300| !!
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 1:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Memento Mori FC || 6 - 1  
+
|  Round 1:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Memento Mori FC || 6 - 1 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 2:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - AJAX CARREIROS || 4 - 0 || ||'''A.S. Kursaal''' - Goon_Squad || 5 - 2  
+
|  Round 2:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - AJAX CARREIROS || 4 - 0 ||bgcolor=lightgrey| ||'''A.S. Kursaal''' - Goon_Squad || 5 - 2  
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 3:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - KuwaiT CometS || 7 - 0 || ||'''A.S. Kursaal''' - Heroes & Villains || 3 - 2  
+
|  Round 3:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - KuwaiT CometS || 7 - 0 ||bgcolor=lightgrey| ||'''A.S. Kursaal''' - Heroes & Villains || 3 - 2  
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 4:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Atlético Sardiña || 7 - 3 || || Beaming Balls - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 3 - 1  
+
|  Round 4:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Atlético Sardiña || 7 - 3 ||bgcolor=lightgrey| || Beaming Balls - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 3 - 1  
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 5:|| Ulaanbaatar Paper Tigers - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 4 - 2 ||
+
|  Round 5:|| Ulaanbaatar Paper Tigers - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 4 - 2 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 
==== Season 47: [[Hattrick Masters XX]] ====
 
==== Season 47: [[Hattrick Masters XX]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
! !!width=300| !! !! !!width=300| !!
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 1:|| '''A.S. Kursaal''' - ChEnNiE Fc || 4 - 0 || || '''0rion''' - steauajaxjuve || 6 - 7  
+
|  Round 1:|| '''A.S. Kursaal''' - ChEnNiE Fc || 4 - 0 ||bgcolor=lightgrey| || '''0rion''' - steauajaxjuve || 6 - 7  
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 2:|| Junwei - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 0 - 1  
+
|  Round 2:|| Junwei - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 0 - 1 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 3:|| Cegga FC - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 1 - 4  
+
|  Round 3:|| Cegga FC - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 1 - 4 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 4:|| '''A.S. Kursaal''' - Fc Gutisterne || 3 - 1  
+
|  Round 4:|| '''A.S. Kursaal''' - Fc Gutisterne || 3 - 1 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 5:|| '''A.S. Kursaal''' - BSC Young Boys 05 || 3 - 0  
+
|  Round 5:|| '''A.S. Kursaal''' - BSC Young Boys 05 || 3 - 0 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 6:|| All goris f.c - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 0 - 4  
+
|  Round 6:|| All goris f.c - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 0 - 4 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 7:|| FC Red Dwarf - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 0 - 2  
+
|  Round 7:|| FC Red Dwarf - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 0 - 2 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|FINAL:|| bellamy_bff - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 2 - 1  
+
|  FINAL:|| bellamy_bff - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 2 - 1 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 
==== Season 48: [[Hattrick Masters XXI]] ====
 
==== Season 48: [[Hattrick Masters XXI]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
!width=80|
+
! !!width=300| !! !! !!width=300| !!
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 1:|| '''Gatto Ciccione F.C.''' - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 2  
+
|  Round 1:|| '''Gatto Ciccione F.C.''' - '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''{{ref|ref-1}} || 1 - 2 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 2:|| Tsuen Wan Football Club - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 3  
+
|  Round 2:|| Tsuen Wan Football Club - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 3 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 3:|| PrienuSM - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 5  
+
|  Round 3:|| PrienuSM - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 5 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 4:|| Les plagistes - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 2 - 6  
+
|  Round 4:|| Les plagistes - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 2 - 6 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 5:|| Camiseta Blanquirroja - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 3  
+
|  Round 5:|| Camiseta Blanquirroja - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 3 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 6:|| ADONAI - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 0 - 2  
+
|  Round 6:|| ADONAI - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 0 - 2 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 7:|| I did Svenne - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 0 - 1  
+
|  Round 7:|| I did Svenne - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 0 - 1 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|FINAL:|| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - DEOPS || 2 - 3  
+
|  FINAL:|| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - DEOPS || 2 - 3 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|}
 
|}
  
====Season 49: [[Hattrick Masters XXII]] ====
+
==== Season 49: [[Hattrick Masters XXII]] ====
{|
+
{| style="text-align:center"
{|
+
! !! !!width=225| !! !! !! !!width=225| !!
!width=80|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 1:|| || || || {{MatchID|392992465}} '''Rc02''' - Sparta Bramante || 2 - 1
+
|  Round 1:|| || || ||bgcolor=lightgrey| || {{MatchID|392992465}} Rc02 - '''Sparta Bramante''' || 2 - 1
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 2:|| {{MatchID|393193014}} '''excoto''' - Togomi Lions || 4 - 0  
+
|  Round 2:|| {{MatchID|393193014}}||'''excoto''' - Togomi Lions || 4 - 0 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 3:|| {{MatchID|393280621}} '''excoto''' - Burlington Burninators || 3 - 1  
+
|  Round 3:|| {{MatchID|393280621}}||'''excoto''' - Burlington Burninators || 3 - 1 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 4:|| {{MatchID|393382784}} '''excoto''' - FC Iversen || 5 - 0  
+
|  Round 4:|| {{MatchID|393382784}}||'''excoto''' - FC Iversen || 5 - 0 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 5:|| {{MatchID|393466673}} '''excoto''' - pritsumehed || 4 - 2
+
|  Round 5:|| {{MatchID|393466673}}||'''excoto''' - pritsumehed || 4 - 2 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center"
|Round 6:|| {{MatchID|393572937}} Real Gentbrugge - '''excoto''' || 3 - 2
+
|  Round 6:|| {{MatchID|393572937}}||Real Gentbrugge - '''excoto''' || 3 - 2 ||bgcolor=lightgrey|
 
|}
 
|}
  
== Italian Golden Boots ==
+
==== Season 50: [[Hattrick Masters XXIII]] ====
 +
{| style="text-align:center"
 +
! !! !!width=225| !! !! !! !!width=260| !!
 +
|-
 +
|  Round 1:||{{MatchID|408216055}}|| Trotters Traders - '''excoto''' || 1 - 4 ||bgcolor=lightgrey| ||{{MatchID|408216043}}|| Tommi Thunder XI - '''SQUARTA PRAGA''' || 1 - 3
 +
|-
 +
|  Round 2:||{{MatchID|408412799}}|| C.F. Real Lukavac - '''excoto''' || 2 - 4 ||bgcolor=lightgrey| ||{{MatchID|408412832}}||'''SQUARTA PRAGA''' - Fortuna Benedurum 08 || 4 - 0
 +
|-
 +
|  Round 3:||{{MatchID|408501997}}||Dipilto FC - '''excoto''' || 3 - 1 ||bgcolor=lightgrey| ||{{MatchID|408502000}}||'''SQUARTA PRAGA''' - Antonis Utd || 4 - 0
 +
|-
 +
|  Round 4:|| || || ||bgcolor=lightgrey| ||{{MatchID|408598537}}||T_H_E BeAst - '''SQUARTA PRAGA''' || 3 - 0
 +
|-
 +
|}
  
{|
+
==== Season 51: [[Hattrick Masters XXIV]] ====
| season 30: ||{{Goldenboot|18}} [[Hattrick Masters III#Top_Scorers|top scorer]] with 9 goals ||[[Luca Omini]]{{ref|ref-1}}|| of {{Flagicon|ITA}} [[Arezzo Galasocaray]]
+
{| style="text-align:center"
 +
! !! !!width=225| !! !! !! !!width=225| !!
 
|-
 
|-
| season 41: ||{{Goldenboot|18}} [[Hattrick Masters XIV#Top_Scorers|top scorer]] with 8 goals ||[[Pantaleo Bova]]
+
|  Round 1:||{{MatchID|}}|| -  ||  -  ||bgcolor=lightgrey| ||{{MatchID|}}||  -  ||  -
|| of {{Flagicon|BEL}} [[FC Holcim]]
+
|-  
|-
+
|}
| season 48: ||{{Goldenboot|18}} [[Hattrick Masters XXI#Top_Scorers|top scorer]] with 7 goals ||[[Sandro Marconato]]
+
 
||of {{Flagicon|KEN}} [[Eastleigh]]
+
 
|-
+
== Italian Golden Boots ==
| season 49: ||{{Goldenboot|18}} [[Hattrick Masters XXII#Top_Scorers|top scorer]] with 9 goals ||[[Riccardo Trivellin]]|| of {{Flagicon|ENG}} [[Phi's Fire]]
+
 
|}
+
{{Goldenboot|18}} [[Hattrick Masters Golden Boot|Top scorers Italian players:]]
 +
{{Topscorers|season=30|country=ITA|team={{Flagicon|ITA}} [[Arezzo Galasocaray]]|[[Luca Omini]]{{ref|ref-2}}|goals=9}}
 +
{{Topscorers|season=41|country=ITA|team={{Flagicon|BEL}} [[FC Holcim]]|[[Pantaleo Bova]]|goals=8}}
 +
{{Topscorers|season=48|country=ITA|team={{Flagicon|KEN}} [[Eastleigh]]|[[Sandro Marconato]]|goals=7}}
 +
{{Topscorers|season=49|country=ITA|team={{Flagicon|ENG}} [[Phi's Fire]]|[[Riccardo Trivellin]]|goals=9}}
  
 
'''Footnotes'''
 
'''Footnotes'''
 
----
 
----
 
+
#{{note|ref-1}} First Hattrick Masters "local derby" of two Italian teams.
#{{note|ref-1}} Can be seen in the player's Memorable moments due to a Bug: he was awarded the Golden Boot even if he was only secondafter Joshua Duilach on the scoring table.  
+
#{{note|ref-2}} Can be seen in the player's Memorable moments due to a Bug: he was awarded the Golden Boot even if he was only secondafter Joshua Duilach on the scoring table.  
  
  
 
[[Category:Italia|Hattrick Masters]]
 
[[Category:Italia|Hattrick Masters]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters]]

Revision as of 01:50, 10 November 2012

Results of Italian teams in Hattrick Masters.

Marathon table

Team Owner Times Games W L GF GA ±
Orda Balorda Urbino zagortenay 6 35 30 5 126 37 +89
SQUARTA PRAGA MARCOGAVI 5 10 5 5 25 18 +7
Arezzo Galasocaray Marrundo 3 15 12 3 63 20 +43
Taj Mahal Giutrader 3 9 6 3 25 23 +2
A.S. Kursaal 13Giacomo13 2 11 9 2 28 11 +17
excoto tunei 2 8 6 2 27 12 +15
Saints Regia regia5 2 4 2 2 6 7 -1
Mar Mousa _Peo_ 2 2 0 2 0 5 -5
Olympique Maraviglia Aldo70 1 7 6 1 15 4 +11
Dragon's Eye Alerish 1 7 6 1 16 5 +11
Non-fur Frunno 1 6 5 1 28 3 +25
Arezzo Stefano 1 6 5 1 23 9 +14
TrInAcRia 1974 PiC74 1 5 4 1 23 9 +14
Tridentina Troseidone 1 5 4 1 17 5 +11
Dunf United Dunfermine 1 4 3 1 9 9 ±0
Marecchiese Mulziades 1 3 2 1 9 3 +6
Monza F.C. Zanna00 1 3 2 1 7 5 +2
CSKA SPAM Samu80 1 3 2 1 6 4 +2
Dolasiana AndR80ea 1 2 1 1 5 2 +3
Bononia Warriors Dalgor 1 2 1 1 5 3 +2
K-Team groton 1 2 1 1 4 4 ±0
0rion _DoC-eNeRGy_ 1 1 0 1 2 2 ±0
Poker Soccer Club Dieghito82 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Gatto Ciccione F.C. MastroTJ-7 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Sparta Bramante Vanagor 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Sgainator F.C. Cratoremassa 1 1 0 1 0 7 -7
Mantova 1994 Mauro80 1 1 0 1 0 8 -8


Italian Teams in Hattrick Masters Finals

Season 31: (110997525) Hapoel Nahariya Israel - Italia Taj Mahal 4:2
Season 40: (252082619) Craiova Champions România - Italia Olympique Maraviglia 1:0
Season 42: (284297628) Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - España Dandy de Tazmania 3:2 HT Masters.PNG
Season 47: (362803834) bellamy_bff Hong Kong - Italia A.S. Kursaal 2:1
Season 48: (378298812) DEOPS Hellas - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 3:2


Team HT Masters.PNG Champion Runner-up Semi-finalist
Orda Balorda Urbino 1 1 -
Taj Mahal - 1 -
Olympique Maraviglia - 1 -
A.S. Kursaal - 1 -
Arezzo Galasocaray - - 1
Dragon's Eye - - 1


Historic overview of Italian teams in the Hattrick Masters

Season 28: Hattrick Masters I

Round 1: K-Team Italia - Nigeria Za twigs 4:3
Round 2: Glasgow Athletic Scotland - Italia K-Team 1:0
: parrots Scotland - Italia Dunf United 2:3
Round 3: Dunf United Italia - England Durham City FC 3:2
Round 4: Dunf United Italia - Rossiya Eagle's wingers 2:1
Round 5: Fehervar FC Magyarország - Italia Dunf United 4:1

Season 29: Hattrick Masters II

Round 1: FC Obolone Frogs Ukraina - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 1:2
Round 2: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Canada Heart of the Annex 4:0
Round 3: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Slovenija NK Proletarec 4:1
Round 4: devil advocates Malaysia - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 2:5
Round 5: Ekvilibristerne Danmark - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 2:1

Season 30: Hattrick Masters III

Round 1: Adegas Marines Nigeria - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 1:6
Round 2: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Kenya wanafunzi 11:0
Round 3: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Oceania Scyb's Dream Team 6:1
Round 4: cowabunga kickers India - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 0:5
Round 5: AC Güçlükadro Türkiye - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 2:4
Round 6: Nekro Argentina - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 1:4
Round 7: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Eesti Fc Pärtna 2:3

Season 31: Hattrick Masters IV

Round 2: Face Off Utd Cymru - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 1:4
: Taj Mahal Italia - USA Dynamo Moscow 3:0
Round 3: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Norge rigid royalists 3:2
: Taj Mahal Italia - Nippon Nagayama 5:0
Round 4: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Norge Beefeater FC 2:3
: Ruckers Utd. Nederland - Italia Taj Mahal 3:4
Round 5: Taj Mahal Italia - Bolivia C Blooming 3:2
Round 6: Sofia_2003 Bulgaria - Italia Taj Mahal 2:3
Round 7: Styrian Killer Österreich - Italia Taj Mahal 0:3
FINAL: Hapoel Nahariya Israel - Italia Taj Mahal 4:2

Season 32: Hattrick Masters V

Round 1: Arezzo Italia - Belgium homers 5:0
Round 2: Arezzo Italia - France Tetef Team 6:0
14 Albiazul Colombia - Italia Sgainator F.C. 7:0
Round 3: Sport Latita Paraguay - Italia Arezzo 1:2
Round 4: 14 Albiazul Colombia - Italia Arezzo 3:4
Round 5: Arezzo Italia - Eesti Metsmüttajad 4:2
Round 6: FC Livurhøgg Føroyar - Italia Arezzo 3:2

Season 33: Hattrick Masters VI

Round 1: Saints Regia Italia - Kyrgyzstan Nookat 2:1
Late Kick Off England - Italia Taj Mahal 4:2
Round 2: Lightning Strikers Bulgaria - Italia Saints Regia 4:0

Season 34: Hattrick Masters VII

Round 1: Ago Iwoye Nigeria - Italia Saints Regia 1:4
KenveloGlamour Danmark - Italia Mantova 1994 8:0
Round 2: Saints Regia Italia - Lietuva Straikeris 0:1

Season 35: Hattrick Masters VIII

Round 1: SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Moçambique Zimbabwe Fc 7:0
Round 2: FK "Ateitis" Lietuva - Italia Taj Mahal 8:0
SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Venezuela beltxis 4:0
Round 3: SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Česká republika AC Ziky team 0:2

Season 36: Hattrick Masters IX

Round 1: Non-fur Italia - Chile Harbin Stars 5:0
Round 1: SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Belgium spiroezie 1:2
Round 2: Non-fur Italia - Benin Lokomotive Cotonou 9:0
Round 3: pirxy Nippon - Italia Non-fur 0:2
Round 4: Non-fur Italia - Israel lion heart 4:0
Round 5: NK Đerzelez Bosna i Hercegovina - Italia Non-fur 1:6
Round 6: FC Michelndorf Österreich - Italia Non-fur 4:2

Season 37: Hattrick Masters X

Round 1: Monza F.C. Italia - Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 3:1
Round 2: DreamTeam Esch Lëtzebuerg - Italia SQUARTA PRAGA 3:2
Ago Iwoye Nigeria - Italia Monza F.C. 1:3
Round 3: Monza F.C. Italia - Polska A.C. MILAN 1899 1:3

Season 38: Hattrick Masters XI

Round 1: SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Crna Gora Bisevo 0:7
d00m3rs Malta - Italia TrInAcRia 1974 1:3
Round 2: TrInAcRia 1974 Italia - Bolivia Wilstermann 12:0
Round 3: TrInAcRia 1974 Italia - Canada Alderwood Chiefs 4:2
Round 4: TrInAcRia 1974 Italia - Iran Persepolis IFC 3:2
Round 5: Boca JBA Deutschland - Italia TrInAcRia 1974 4:1

Season 39: Hattrick Masters XII

Round 1: Marecchiese Italia - Pakistan Saads Football Club 6:0
Krash Bolivia - Italia Dolasiana 0:4
Round 2: Alphaville Hanguk - Italia Marecchiese 1:2
Dolasiana Italia - Israel TOTAL_SOCCER 1:2
Round 3: Zeta Sverige - Italia Marecchiese 2:1

Season 40: Hattrick Masters XIII

Round 1: Bononia Warriors Italia - Lubnan S C K 5:0
Round 2: Palomas Turbo México - Italia Bononia Warriors 3:0
Olympique Maraviglia Italia - Al Maghrib C.D.Arunda 3:0
Round 3: Tarabeesh Sawa Lubnan - Italia Olympique Maraviglia 2:3
Round 4: Olympique Maraviglia Italia - Uruguay montevideo wanderers 2:0
Round 5: Olympique Maraviglia Italia - France Real Pnar 2:0
Round 6: Olympique Maraviglia Italia - Kenya eastleigh 3:0
Round 7: Olympique Maraviglia Italia - Sverige Innant FC 2:1
FINAL: Craiova Champions România - Italia Olympique Maraviglia 1:0

Season 41: Hattrick Masters XIV

Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Malaysia future Creation 3:0
Future Zabrze Polska - Italia Poker Soccer Club 2:1
Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Føroyar Bainræakjin 3:2
Round 3: Kampong Dreamer Singapore - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 1:4
Round 4: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Ukraina FC DeRibas 1:3

Season 42: Hattrick Masters XV

Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Kazakhstan FC Tobol 5:1
Tridentina Italia - Pakistan Skyscream 4:0
Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Tounes RRA 7:0
Tridentina Italia - Hellas f.c n.filothei 2:0
Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club 4:2
Tridentina Italia - Latvija Laughing Devils 2:1
Round 4: Looney Toons Utd. Hrvatska - Italia Tridentina 0:5
Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Kenya eastleigh 5:0
Round 5: The Darker Side South Africa - Italia Tridentina 3:2
Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Rossiya BlackMonsters 3:0
Round 6: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Magyarország Erdo 4:1
Round 7: Bosna Celtics Hrvatska - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 1:3
FINAL: Dandy de Tazmania España - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 2:3

Season 43: Hattrick Masters XVI

Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Hayastan FC Artagers Eagles 3:0
Dragon's Eye Italia - Brunei Hattrick Royalty 4:0
Round 2: United Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 0:5
Dragon's Eye Italia - Ukraina Vesel4aki_U 3:2
Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Česká republika Borgs Utd 4:0
Dragon's Eye Italia - USA FCGoblins 1:0
Round 4: eastleigh Kenya - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 0:5
Dragon's Eye Italia - Sverige Empoli 1:0
Round 5: Romasz Polska - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 1:2
Dragon's Eye Italia - Cyprus Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. 2:1
Round 6: Oravakütid Eesti - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 1:0
RH Crew USA - Italia Dragon's Eye 0:4
Round 7: Dragon's Eye Italia - Eesti Oravakütid 1:2

Season 44: Hattrick Masters XVII

Round 1: CSKA SPAM Italia - Saudi Arabia Zu Zhai Zu 4:0
fumpencitos Colombia - Italia Mar Mousa 1:0
Round 2: CSKA SPAM Italia - Makedonija Sun Sity 2:0
Round 3: VC de kampioenen Belgium - Italia CSKA SPAM 4:0

Season 45: Hattrick Masters XVIII

  Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino - Amats 4 - 2 Alisontia Steesel - Mar Mousa 4 - 0
  Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino - Juventus HKJ 5 - 0
  Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino - Greek Legends 2 - 1
  Round 4: Astreros Patea-Cabezas - Orda Balorda Urbino 2 - 1

Season 46: Hattrick Masters XIX

  Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino - Memento Mori FC 6 - 1
  Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino - AJAX CARREIROS 4 - 0 A.S. Kursaal - Goon_Squad 5 - 2
  Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino - KuwaiT CometS 7 - 0 A.S. Kursaal - Heroes & Villains 3 - 2
  Round 4: Orda Balorda Urbino - Atlético Sardiña 7 - 3 Beaming Balls - A.S. Kursaal 3 - 1
  Round 5: Ulaanbaatar Paper Tigers - Orda Balorda Urbino 4 - 2

Season 47: Hattrick Masters XX

  Round 1: A.S. Kursaal - ChEnNiE Fc 4 - 0 0rion - steauajaxjuve 6 - 7
  Round 2: Junwei - A.S. Kursaal 0 - 1
  Round 3: Cegga FC - A.S. Kursaal 1 - 4
  Round 4: A.S. Kursaal - Fc Gutisterne 3 - 1
  Round 5: A.S. Kursaal - BSC Young Boys 05 3 - 0
  Round 6: All goris f.c - A.S. Kursaal 0 - 4
  Round 7: FC Red Dwarf - A.S. Kursaal 0 - 2
  FINAL: bellamy_bff - A.S. Kursaal 2 - 1

Season 48: Hattrick Masters XXI

  Round 1: Gatto Ciccione F.C. - Orda Balorda Urbino[1] 1 - 2
  Round 2: Tsuen Wan Football Club - Orda Balorda Urbino 1 - 3
  Round 3: PrienuSM - Orda Balorda Urbino 1 - 5
  Round 4: Les plagistes - Orda Balorda Urbino 2 - 6
  Round 5: Camiseta Blanquirroja - Orda Balorda Urbino 1 - 3
  Round 6: ADONAI - Orda Balorda Urbino 0 - 2
  Round 7: I did Svenne - Orda Balorda Urbino 0 - 1
  FINAL: Orda Balorda Urbino - DEOPS 2 - 3

Season 49: Hattrick Masters XXII

  Round 1: (392992465) Rc02 - Sparta Bramante 2 - 1
  Round 2: (393193014) excoto - Togomi Lions 4 - 0
  Round 3: (393280621) excoto - Burlington Burninators 3 - 1
  Round 4: (393382784) excoto - FC Iversen 5 - 0
  Round 5: (393466673) excoto - pritsumehed 4 - 2
  Round 6: (393572937) Real Gentbrugge - excoto 3 - 2

Season 50: Hattrick Masters XXIII

  Round 1: (408216055) Trotters Traders - excoto 1 - 4 (408216043) Tommi Thunder XI - SQUARTA PRAGA 1 - 3
  Round 2: (408412799) C.F. Real Lukavac - excoto 2 - 4 (408412832) SQUARTA PRAGA - Fortuna Benedurum 08 4 - 0
  Round 3: (408501997) Dipilto FC - excoto 3 - 1 (408502000) SQUARTA PRAGA - Antonis Utd 4 - 0
  Round 4: (408598537) T_H_E BeAst - SQUARTA PRAGA 3 - 0

Season 51: Hattrick Masters XXIV

  Round 1: () - - () - -


Italian Golden Boots

Goldenboot-new.PNG Top scorers Italian players:


Footnotes


  1. ^  First Hattrick Masters "local derby" of two Italian teams.
  2. ^  Can be seen in the player's Memorable moments due to a Bug: he was awarded the Golden Boot even if he was only secondafter Joshua Duilach on the scoring table.