Difference between revisions of "Italia in Hattrick Masters"

From Hattrick
m (Marathon table)
(update S 75)
 
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== Marathon table ==
+
Results of [[Italia|Italian]] teams in [[Hattrick Masters]].
{| class="prettytable"
+
{| class="infobox"
 +
| width=100% align=center |
 +
{{Masters}}<br>[[Hattrick Masters]]<br>__TOC__
 +
|}
 +
 
 +
===Finals===
 +
{|
 +
|
 +
{| width=100% class="toccolours sortable" cellspacing=2 cellpadding=2 style="font-size:92%; border:2px solid #79B; text-align:center;"
 +
|+ '''''Finals Marathon Table'''''
 +
|- bgcolor=#b0c4de
 +
!width=180|Team!!{{Masters|15}} Champion!!Runner-up!!Total finals
 +
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 +
|[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]||season 42||season 48||2
 +
|- bgcolor=#eee
 +
|[[Oppostafazione]]||season 51||-||1
 +
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 +
|[[Taj Mahal]]||-||season 31||1
 +
|- bgcolor=#eee
 +
|[[Olympique Maraviglia]]||-||season 40||1
 +
|- bgcolor=#f9f9f9
 +
|[[A.S. Kursaal]]||-||season 47||1
 +
|}<br>
 +
 
 +
{| width=100% class="toccolours sortable" cellspacing=2 cellpadding=2 style="font-size:92%; border:2px solid #79B;"
 +
|+ '''''Finals'''''
 +
|''Season 31:''|| style="text-align:right"| [[Hapoel Nahariya]] {{Flaglink|ISR}}
 +
| style="text-align:center"|{{MatchID|110997525|'''4 - 2'''}}&nbsp;|| {{Flaglink|ITA}} '''[[Taj Mahal]]'''
 +
|-
 +
|''Season 40:''|| style="text-align:right"| [[Craiova Champions]] {{Flaglink|ROM}}
 +
| style="text-align:center"|{{MatchID|252082619|'''1 - 0'''}}&nbsp;||  {{Flaglink|ITA}} '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''
 +
|-
 +
|''Season 42:''|| style="text-align:right"| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]''' {{Flaglink|ITA}}
 +
| style="text-align:center"|{{MatchID|284297628|'''3-2'''}}[[after extra time| a.e.t.]]|| {{Flaglink|ESP}} [[Dandy de Tazmania]] || {{Masters|15}}
 +
|-
 +
|''Season 47:''|| style="text-align:right"| [[bellamy_bff]] {{Flaglink|HKG}}
 +
| style="text-align:center"|{{MatchID|362803834|'''2 - 1'''}}&nbsp;|| {{Flaglink|ITA}} '''[[A.S. Kursaal]]'''
 +
|-
 +
|''Season 48:''|| style="text-align:right"|[[DEOPS]] {{Flaglink|GRE}}
 +
| style="text-align:center"|&nbsp;{{MatchID|378298812|'''3 - 2'''}}&nbsp;||  {{Flaglink|ITA}} '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''
 
|-  
 
|-  
!width=130|Team
+
|''Season 51:''|| style="text-align:right"|'''[[Oppostafazione]]''' {{Flaglink|ITA}}
!width=100|Owner
+
| style="text-align:center"|{{MatchID|424026152|'''4 - 2'''}}&nbsp;|| {{Flaglink|MON}} [[Donja Gorica]] || {{Masters|15}}
!width=40|Attendance
 
!width=40|Match
 
!width=40|Win
 
!width=40|Lose
 
!width=40|GF
 
!width=40|GA
 
!width=40|Diff
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Orda Balorda Urbino]] || [[User: zagortenay|zagortenay]] || 6 || 35 || 30 || 5 || 130 || 35 || +95
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || [[MARCOGAVI]] || 4 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 14 || 14 || ±0
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Arezzo Galasocaray]] || [[User:Marrundo|Marrundo]] || 3 || 15 || 12 || 3 || 63 || 20 || +43
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Taj Mahal]] || [[Giutrader]] || 3 || 9 || 6 || 3 || 25 || 23 || +2
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[A.S. Kursaal]] || [[User: 13Giacomo13|13Giacomo13]] || 2 || 11 || 9 || 2 || 28 || 11 || +17
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Saints Regia]] || [[User: regia5|regia5]] || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 7 || -1
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Mar Mousa]] || [[User: _Peo_|_Peo_]] || 2 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 5 || -5
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Olympique Maraviglia]] || [[User: Aldo70|Aldo70]] || 1 || 7 || 6 || 1 || 15 || 4 || +11
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Dragon's Eye]] || [[User: Alerish|Alerish]] || 1 || 7 || 6 || 1 || 16 || 5 || +11
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Non-fur]] || [[Frunno]] || 1 || 6 || 5 || 1 || 28 || 3 || +25
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Arezzo]] || [[Stefano]] || 1 || 6 || 5 || 1 || 23 || 9 || +14
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[TrInAcRia 1974]] || [[PiC74]] || 1 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 23 || 9 || +14
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Tridentina]] || [[Troseidone]] || 1 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 17 || 5 || +11
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Dunf United]] || [[Dunfermine]] || 1 || 4 || 3 || 1 || 9 || 9 || ±0
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Marecchiese]] || [[Mulziades]] || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 9 || 3 || +6
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Monza F.C.]] || [[Zanna00]] || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 7 || 5 || +2
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[CSKA SPAM]] || [[User: Samu80|Samu80]] ||  1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 6 || 4 || +2
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Dolasiana]] || [[AndR80ea]] ||  1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 2 || +3
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Bononia Warriors]] || [[Dalgor]] ||  1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 3 || +2
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[K-Team]] || [[groton]] ||  1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 4 || ±0
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[0rion]] || [[_eNeRGy_]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 2 || ±0
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Poker Soccer Club]] || [[Dieghito82]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || -1
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Gatto Ciccione F.C.]] || [[User: MastroTJ-71|MastroTJ-7]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || -1
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Sgainator F.C.]] || [[Cratoremassa]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 7 || -7
 
|- align="center"
 
| [[Mantova 1994]] || [[Mauro80]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 8 || -8
 
|-
 
 
|}
 
|}
 +
|}<br>
  
== Italian Hattrick Masters Finalists ==
+
===Matches===
 
{|
 
{|
!width=80|
+
|
!width=180|
+
{| width=100% class="toccolours sortable" style="font-size:92%; border-right:2px solid #79B; border-left:2px solid #79B; border-top:2px solid #79B; text-align:center;"
!width=80|
+
|+ '''''All Time Marathon Table'''''
!width=180|
+
|- bgcolor=#b0c4de
|- align="center"
+
! width=33% class=unsortable| Team
|Season 31:||[[Hapoel Nahariya]]||{{Flagicon|ISR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''|| '''4:2'''
+
! width=22% class=unsortable| Owner
|- align="center"
+
! width=10% | Times !! width=10% | Games !! width=5% | W !! width=5% | L !! width=5% | GF !! width=5% | GA !! width=5% | ±
|Season 40:||[[Craiova Champions]]||{{Flagicon|ROM}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''|| '''1:0'''
+
|-
|- align="center"
+
|[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]||[[User:zagortenay|zagortenay]]  || 8 || 42 || 35 || 7 || 149 || 52 || +97
|Season 42:||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ESP}}||[[Dandy de Tazmania]]||  '''3:2'''
+
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
|- align="center"
+
| [[I Vermotti]] || [[User: scricciolo|scricciolo]]   || 8 || 20 || 11 || 9 || 57 || 45 || +12
|Season 47:||[[bellamy_bff]]||{{Flagicon|HKG}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[A.S. Kursaal]]'''||'''2:1'''
+
|-
|- align="center"
+
| [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || [[MARCOGAVI]]   || 5 || 10 || 5 || 5 || 25 || 18 || +7
|Season 48:||[[DEOPS]]||{{Flagicon|GRE}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''|| '''3:2'''
+
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[DETON F.C.]]||[[User: maresca84-volaFarao|maresca84-volaFarao]]||4||18||14||4 || 58 || 34 || +24
 +
|-
 +
| [[excoto]] || [[User: tunei|tunei]]   || 4 || 12 || 8 || 4 || 37 || 22 || +15
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Arezzo Galasocaray]] || [[User:Marrundo|Marrundo]]    || 3 || 15 || 12 || 3 || 63 || 20 || +43
 +
|-
 +
| [[Oppostafazione]]/Altrafazione||[[User:Vecchioleone|Vecchioleone]]|| 3 || 14 || 12 ||2{{ref|ref-1}}|| 54 || 25 || +29
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[A.S. Kursaal]] || [[User: 13Giacomo13|13Giacomo13]]   || 3 || 13 || 10 || 3 || 36 || 13 || +23
 +
|-
 +
| [[Real Palaron]] || [[User: Marteam2004|Marteam2004]]   || 3 || 10 ||  7 || 3 || 34 || 26 || +8
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Taj Mahal]] || [[User: Giutrader|Giutrader]]   || 3 ||  9 ||  6 || 3 || 25 || 23 || +2
 +
|- 
 +
| [[Telesia]] || [[User:manciale|manciale]]           || 2 || 12 || 10 || 2 || 40 || 24 || +16
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Express Road]]||[[User:ciuffo-fisc|ciuffo-fisc]]      || 2 || 7 || 5 || 2 || 16 || 9 || +5
 +
|- 
 +
| [[Nuceria]] || [[User:-Tiska-|-Tiska-]]           || 2 ||  6 ||  4 || 2 || 12 ||  7 || +5
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[L' Araba fenice]]||[[User:Don_Fabio_il_Mongolo|Don_Fabio_il_Mongolo]]||2||4||2||2||12||9|| +3
 +
|-
 +
| [[Saints Regia]] || [[User: regia5|regia5]]   || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 7 || -1
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[F.C. Montebuono]] || [[User:-GiAcoMo-|-GiAcoMo-]]    || 2 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 5 || 9 || -4
 +
|-
 +
| [[Montefreddo City]]||[[User:-rebus-|-rebus-]]         || 2 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 3 || 6 || -3
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Mar Mousa]] || [[User: _Peo_|_Peo_]]   || 2 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 5 || -5
 +
|-
 +
| [[Rancho de la Luna]] || [[User: PinkMoon|PinkMoon]]   || 2 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 9 || -8
 
|}
 
|}
 +
|-
 +
|
 +
{| width=100% class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed toccolours sortable" style="font-size:92%; border-right:2px solid #79B; border-left:2px solid #79B; border-bottom:2px solid #79B; text-align:center;"
 +
| width=100% colspan=9| Complete table (teams with only 1 partecipation)
 +
|- bgcolor=#b0c4de
 +
! width=33% class=unsortable| Team
 +
! width=22% class=unsortable| Owner
 +
! width=10% | Times !! width=10% | Games !! width=5% | W !! width=5% | L !! width=5% | GF !! width=5% | GA !! width=5% | ±
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Olympique Maraviglia]] || [[User: Aldo70|Aldo70]]   || 1 || 7 || 6 || 1 || 15 || 4 || +11
 +
|-
 +
| [[Dragon's Eye]] || [[User: Alerish|Alerish]]   || 1 || 7 || 6 || 1 || 16 || 5 || +11
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Non-fur]] || [[User: Frunno|Frunno]]   || 1 || 6 || 5 || 1 || 28 || 3 || +25
 +
|-
 +
| [[Arezzo]] || [[User: Stefano|Stefano]]   || 1 || 6 || 5 || 1 || 23 || 9 || +14
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[milui team]] || [[User: MauRandom|MauRandom]]   || 1 || 6 || 5 || 1 || 24 || 15 || +9
 +
|-
 +
| [[TrInAcRia 1974]] || [[User: PiC74|PiC74]]   || 1 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 23 || 9 || +14
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Tridentina]] || [[User: Troseidone|Troseidone]]   || 1 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 17 || 5 || +11
 +
|-
 +
| [[Dunf United]] || [[User: Dunfermine|Dunfermine]]   || 1 || 4 || 3 || 1 || 9 || 9 || ±0
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Marecchiese]] || [[User: Mulziades|Mulziades]]   || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 9 || 3 || +6
 +
|-
 +
| [[Monza F.C.]] || [[User: Zanna00|Zanna00]]   || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 7 || 5 || +2
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[CSKA SPAM]] || [[User: Samu80|Samu80]]   || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 6 || 4 || +2
 +
|-
 +
| [[Bucal Juniors]] || [[User:enricobig83|enricobig83]]  || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 3 || +5
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Pscruofl]] || [[User: mitre81|mitre81]]           || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 3 || +3
 +
|-
 +
| [[Dolasiana]] || [[User: AndR80ea|AndR80ea]]   || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 2 || +3
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Bononia Warriors]] || [[User: Dalgor|Dalgor]]   || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 3 || +2
 +
|-
 +
| [[K-Team]] || [[User: groton|groton]]   || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 4 || ±0
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Real 88]]          || [[User:trend88|trend88]]   || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 4 || -1
 +
|-
 +
| [[A.S. Chiavennese]]|| [[user:Bette22|Bette22]]        || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 7 || -2
 +
|-
 +
| [[0rion]] || [[User: _DoC-eNeRGy_|_DoC-eNeRGy_]]   || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 2 || ±0
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Poker Soccer Club]] ||[[User:Dieghito82|Dieghito82]]  || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || -1
 +
|-
 +
| [[Gatto Ciccione F.C.]]||[[User:MastroTJ-71|MastroTJ-7]]|| 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || -1
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Sparta Bramante]]  || [[User: Vanagor|Vanagor]]   || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || -1
 +
|-
 +
| [[Martiri Oscuri FC]] || [[User:tuareg1944|tuareg1944]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 2 || -2
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Real Castellaneta]] || [[User: trezzone|trezzone]]   || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 6 || -3
 +
|-
 +
| [[MAGICO EMPOLI!]] || [[User:Corsi_85|Corsi_85]]        || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 5 || -3
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Les Merengues]] || [[User:LesMerengues|LesMerengues]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 7 || -6
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sgainator F.C.]] || [[User:Cratoremassa|Cratoremassa]]|| 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 7 || -7
 +
|- bgcolor=#EEEEEE
 +
| [[Mantova 1994]]  || [[User:Mauro80|Mauro80]]          || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 8 || -8
 +
|}
 +
|}<br>
 +
 +
{| class="toccolours" cellspacing=2 cellpadding=2 style="font-size:92%; border:2px solid #79B"
 +
|+ '''''List of Matches'''''
 +
|
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters I|HM 1 (Season 28)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|'''K - Team'''            |{{Flaglink|NGA}} Za twigs                    |'''4 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|Glasgow Athletic {{Flaglink|SCO}}          | K - Team                      |'''1 - 0'''
 +
          | parrots {{Flaglink|SCO}}                  | '''Dunf United'''          |'''2 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3|||
 +
          |'''Dunf United'''        |{{Flaglink|ENG}} Durham City FC              |'''3 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4|||
 +
          |'''Dunf United'''        |{{Flaglink|RUS}} Eagle's wingers            |'''2 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5|||
 +
          |Fehervar FC {{Flaglink|HUN}}              | Dunf United                |'''4 - 1'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters II|HM 2 (Season 29)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|FC Obolone Frogs {{Flaglink|UKR}}          |'''Arezzo Galasocaray'''  |'''1 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|'''Arezzo Galasocaray''' | {{Flaglink|CAN}} Heart of the Annex        |'''4 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3|'''Arezzo Galasocaray''' | {{Flaglink|SVN}} NK Proletarec              |'''4 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4|devil advocates {{Flaglink|MAS}}          |'''Arezzo Galasocaray'''  |'''2 - 5'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5|Ekvilibristerne {{Flaglink|DEN}}          |'''Arezzo Galasocaray'''  |'''2 - 1'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters III|HM 3 (Season 30)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| Adegas Marines {{Flaglink|NGA}}          |'''Arezzo Galasocaray'''  | '''1 - 6'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''Arezzo Galasocaray'''| {{Flaglink|KEN}} wanafunzi                  | '''11 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3| '''Arezzo Galasocaray'''| {{Flaglink|OCE}} Scyb's Dream Team          | '''6 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4| cowabunga kickers {{Flaglink|IND}}        |'''Arezzo Galasocaray'''  | '''0 - 5'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5| AC Güçlükadro {{Flaglink|TUR}}            |'''Arezzo Galasocaray'''  | '''2 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6| Nekro {{Flaglink|ARG}}                    |'''Arezzo Galasocaray'''  | '''1 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|7| '''Arezzo Galasocaray'''| {{Flaglink|EST}} Fc Pärtna                  | '''2 - 3'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters IV|HM 4 (Season 31)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|2| Face Off Utd {{Flaglink|WAL}}            |'''Arezzo Galasocaray'''  | '''1 - 4'''
 +
          | '''Taj Mahal'''        | {{Flaglink|USA}} Dynamo Moscow              | '''3 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3| '''Arezzo Galasocaray'''| {{Flaglink|NOR}} rigid royalists            | '''3 - 2'''
 +
          |'''Taj Mahal'''          | {{Flaglink|JPN}} Nagayama                  | '''5 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4| '''Arezzo Galasocaray'''| {{Flaglink|NOR}} Beefeater FC              | '''2 - 3'''
 +
          |Ruckers Utd. {{Flaglink|NED}}              |'''Taj Mahal'''            | '''3 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5|||| '''Taj Mahal'''      | {{Flaglink|BOL}} C Blooming                | '''3 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6|||| Sofia_2003 {{Flaglink|BUL}}            |'''Taj Mahal'''            | '''2 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|7|||| Styrian Killer {{Flaglink|AUT}}        |'''Taj Mahal'''            | '''0 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|'''8'''|||| Hapoel Nahariya {{Flaglink|ISR}} |'''Taj Mahal'''            | '''4 - 2'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters V|HM 5 (Season 32)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''Arezzo'''            | {{Flaglink|BEL}} homers                    | '''5 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''Arezzo'''            | {{Flaglink|FRA}} Tetef Team                | '''6 - 0'''
 +
          | 14 Albiazul {{Flaglink|COL}}              |'''Sgainator F.C.'''      | '''7 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3| Sport Latita {{Flaglink|PAR}}            |'''Arezzo'''              | '''1 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4| 14 Albiazul {{Flaglink|COL}}              |'''Arezzo'''              | '''3 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5| '''Arezzo'''            | {{Flaglink|EST}} Metsmüttajad              | '''4 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6| FC Livurhøgg {{Flaglink|FRO}}            |'''Arezzo'''              | '''3 - 2'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters VI|HM 6 (Season 33)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''Saints Regia'''      | {{Flaglink|KGZ}} Nookat                    | '''2 - 1'''
 +
          | Late Kick Off {{Flaglink|ENG}}          |'''Taj Mahal'''              | '''4 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| Lightning Strikers {{Flaglink|BUL}}      |'''Saints Regia'''        | '''4 - 0'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters VII|HM 7 (Season 34)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| Ago Iwoye {{Flaglink|NGA}}                |'''Saints Regia'''        | '''1 - 4'''
 +
          | KenveloGlamour {{Flaglink|DEN}}          |'''Mantova 1994'''        | '''8 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''Saints Regia'''      | {{Flaglink|LTU}} Straikeris                | '''0 - 1'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters VIII|HM 8 (Season 35)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''SQUARTA PRAGA'''    | {{Flaglink|MOZ}} Zimbabwe Fc                | '''7 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''SQUARTA PRAGA'''    | {{Flaglink|VEN}} beltxis                    | '''4 - 0'''
 +
          | FK "Ateitis" {{Flaglink|LTU}}            |'''Taj Mahal'''            | '''8 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3| '''SQUARTA PRAGA'''    | {{Flaglink|CZE}} AC Ziky team| '''0 - 2'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters IX|HM 9 (Season 36)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''Non - fur'''          | {{Flaglink|CHI}} Harbin Stars| '''5 - 0'''
 +
          | '''SQUARTA PRAGA'''    | {{Flaglink|BEL}} spiroezie| '''1 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''Non - fur'''          | {{Flaglink|BEN}} Lokomotive Cotonou| '''9 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3| pirxy {{Flaglink|JPN}}                    |'''Non - fur''' | '''0 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4| '''Non - fur'''          | {{Flaglink|ISR}} lion heart| '''4 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5| NK Đerzelez {{Flaglink|BIH}}              |'''Non - fur''' | '''1 - 6'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6| FC Michelndorf {{Flaglink|AUT}}          |'''Non - fur''' | '''4 - 2'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters X|HM 10 (Season 37)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|||| '''Monza F.C.'''    | {{Flaglink|LIE}} YW N!ghtmare| '''3 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| DreamTeam Esch {{Flaglink|LUX}}          |'''SQUARTA PRAGA''' | '''3 - 2'''
 +
          |Ago Iwoye {{Flaglink|NGA}}                |'''Monza F.C.''' | '''1 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3|||| '''Monza F.C.'''    | {{Flaglink|POL}} A.C. MILAN 1899| '''1 - 3'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XI|HM 11 (Season 38)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''SQUARTA PRAGA'''    | {{Flaglink|MON}} Bisevo| '''0 - 7'''
 +
          | d00m3rs {{Flaglink|MLT}}                  |'''TrInAcRia 1974''' | '''1 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|||| '''TrInAcRia 1974''' | {{Flaglink|BOL}} Wilstermann| '''12 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3|||| '''TrInAcRia 1974''' | {{Flaglink|CAN}} Alderwood Chiefs| '''4 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4|||| '''TrInAcRia 1974''' | {{Flaglink|IRN}} Persepolis IFC| '''3 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5|||| Boca JBA {{Flaglink|GER}}              |'''TrInAcRia 1974''' | '''4 - 1'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XII|HM 12 (Season 39)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| Krash {{Flaglink|BOL}}                    |'''Dolasiana''' | '''0 - 4'''
 +
          | '''Marecchiese'''      | {{Flaglink|PAK}} Saads Football Club| '''6 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''Dolasiana'''        | {{Flaglink|ISR}} TOTAL_SOCCER| '''1 - 2'''
 +
          | Alphaville {{Flaglink|KOR}}              |'''Marecchiese''' | '''1 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3|||| Zeta {{Flaglink|SWE}}                  |'''Marecchiese''' | '''2 - 1'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XIII|HM 13 (Season 40)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|||| '''Bononia Warriors''' | {{Flaglink|LIB}} S C K| '''5 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|'''Olympique Maraviglia''' | {{Flaglink|MAR}} C.D.Arunda| '''3 - 0'''
 +
          | Palomas Turbo {{Flaglink|MEX}}            |'''Bononia Warriors''' | '''3 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3| Tarabeesh Sawa {{Flaglink|LIB}}          |'''Olympique Maraviglia''' | '''2 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4|'''Olympique Maraviglia''' | {{Flaglink|URU}} montevideo wanderers| '''2 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5|'''Olympique Maraviglia''' | {{Flaglink|FRA}} Real Pnar| '''2 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6|'''Olympique Maraviglia''' | {{Flaglink|KEN}} eastleigh| '''3 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|7|'''Olympique Maraviglia''' | {{Flaglink|SWE}} Innant FC| '''2 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|'''8'''| Craiova Champions {{Flaglink|ROU}}  |'''Olympique Maraviglia''' | '''1 - 0'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XIV|HM 14 (Season 41)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|MAS}} future Creation| '''3 - 0'''
 +
          |Future Zabrze {{Flaglink|POL}}            |'''Poker Soccer Club''' | '''2 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|FRO}} Bainræakjin| '''3 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3| Kampong Dreamer {{Flaglink|SIN}}          |'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | '''1 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|UKR}} FC DeRibas| '''1 - 3'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XV|HM 15 (Season 42)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|KAZ}} FC Tobol| '''5 - 1'''
 +
          | '''Tridentina'''        | {{Flaglink|PAK}} Skyscream | '''4 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|TUN}} RRA| '''7 - 0'''
 +
          | '''Tridentina'''        | {{Flaglink|GRE}} f.c n.filothei| '''2 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|LUX}} FightClub Football Club| '''4 - 2'''
 +
          | '''Tridentina'''        | {{Flaglink|LVA}} Laughing Devils| '''2 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4|'''Orda Balorda Urbino'''| {{Flaglink|KEN}} eastleigh| '''5 - 0'''
 +
          | Looney Toons Utd. {{Flaglink|CRO}}        |'''Tridentina''' | '''0 - 5'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|RUS}} BlackMonsters| '''3 - 0'''
 +
          | The Darker Side {{Flaglink|RSA}}          |'''Tridentina''' | '''3 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|HUN}} Erdo| '''4 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|7| Bosna Celtics {{Flaglink|CRO}}            |'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | '''1 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|'''8'''| Dandy de Tazmania {{Flaglink|ESP}}  |'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | '''2 - 3'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XVI|HM 16 (Season 43)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|ARM}} FC Artagers Eagles| '''3 - 0'''
 +
          | '''Dragon's Eye'''      | {{Flaglink|BRU}} Hattrick Royalty| '''4 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2| United Kazakhstan {{Flaglink|KAZ}}        |'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | '''0 - 5'''
 +
          | '''Dragon's Eye'''      | {{Flaglink|UKR}} Vesel4aki_U| '''3 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|CZE}} Borgs Utd| '''4 - 0'''
 +
          | '''Dragon's Eye'''      | {{Flaglink|USA}} FCGoblins| '''1 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4| eastleigh {{Flaglink|KEN}}                |'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | '''0 - 5'''
 +
          | '''Dragon's Eye'''      | {{Flaglink|SWE}} Empoli| '''1 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5| Romasz {{Flaglink|POL}}                  |'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | '''1 - 2'''
 +
          | '''Dragon's Eye'''      | {{Flaglink|CYP}} <small>Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C.| '''2 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6| Oravakütid {{Flaglink|EST}}              |'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | '''1 - 0'''
 +
          | RH Crew {{Flaglink|USA}}                  |'''Dragon's Eye''' | '''0 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|7|||| '''Dragon's Eye'''  | {{Flaglink|EST}} Oravakütid| '''1 - 2'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XVII|HM 17 (Season 44)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| fumpencitos {{Flaglink|COL}}              |'''Mar Mousa''' | '''1 - 0'''
 +
          | '''CSKA SPAM'''        | {{Flaglink|KSA}} Zu Zhai Zu| '''4 - 0'''
 +
}}{{Partita|2|||| '''CSKA SPAM'''    | {{Flaglink|MKD}} Sun Sity| '''2 - 0'''
 +
}}{{Partita|3|||| VC de kampioenen {{Flaglink|BEL}}    |'''CSKA SPAM''' | '''4 - 0'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XVIII|HM 18 (Season 45)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|  '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''                | Amats | 4 - 2
 +
          | Alisontia Steesel                        | '''Mar Mousa''' | 4 - 0 }}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''                | Juventus HKJ | 5 - 0 }}
 +
{{Partita|3| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''                | Greek Legends | 2 - 1 }}
 +
{{Partita|4| Astreros Patea - Cabezas                    | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | 2 - 1 }}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XIX|HM 19 (Season 46)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''                | Memento Mori FC | 6 - 1 }}
 +
{{Partita|2| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''                | AJAX CARREIROS | 4 - 0 
 +
          | '''A.S. Kursaal'''                        | Goon_Squad | 5 - 2 }}
 +
{{Partita|3| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''                | KuwaiT CometS | 7 - 0
 +
          | '''A.S. Kursaal'''                        | Heroes & Villains | 3 - 2 }}
 +
{{Partita|4| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''                | Atlético Sardiña | 7 - 3
 +
          | Beaming Balls                            | '''A.S. Kursaal''' | 3 - 1 }}
 +
{{Partita|5| Ulaanbaatar Paper Tigers                  | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | 4 - 2 }}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XX|HM 20 (Season 47)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''A.S. Kursaal'''                        | ChEnNiE Fc | 4 - 0
 +
          | '''0rion'''                              | steauajaxjuve | 6 - 7 }}
 +
{{Partita|2| Junwei                                    | '''A.S. Kursaal''' | 0 - 1}}
 +
{{Partita|3| Cegga FC                                  | '''A.S. Kursaal''' | 1 - 4 }}
 +
{{Partita|4| '''A.S. Kursaal'''                        | Fc Gutisterne | 3 - 1 }}
 +
{{Partita|5| '''A.S. Kursaal'''                        | BSC Young Boys 05 | 3 - 0 }}
 +
{{Partita|6| All goris f.c                            | '''A.S. Kursaal''' | 0 - 4 }}
 +
{{Partita|7| FC Red Dwarf                              | '''A.S. Kursaal''' | 0 - 2 }}
 +
{{Partita|'''8'''| bellamy_bff                        | '''A.S. Kursaal''' | 2 - 1 }}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXI|HM 21 (Season 48)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| '''Gatto Ciccione F.C.'''                | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | 1 - 2 {{ref|ref - 2}}  }}
 +
{{Partita|2|Tsuen Wan Football Club                    | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | 1 - 3 }}
 +
{{Partita|3| PrienuSM                                  | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | 1 - 5 }}
 +
{{Partita|4| Les plagistes                            | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | 2 - 6 }}
 +
{{Partita|5| Camiseta Blanquirroja                    | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | 1 - 3 }}
 +
{{Partita|6| ADONAI                                    | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | 0 - 2 }}
 +
{{Partita|7| I did Svenne                              | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | 0 - 1 }}
 +
{{Partita|'''8'''|'''Orda Balorda Urbino'''            | DEOPS | 2 - 3 }}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXII|HM 22 (Season 49)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1||||MatchID2=392992465 | {{Flaglink|PAR}} Rc02              | '''Sparta Bramante''' | 2 - 1}}
 +
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=393193014 | '''excoto'''          | {{Flaglink|BEN}} Togomi Lions | 4 - 0 }}
 +
{{Partita|3|MatchID1=393280621 | '''excoto'''          | {{Flaglink|CAN}} Burlington Burninators | 3 - 1 }}
 +
{{Partita|4|MatchID1=393382784 | '''excoto'''          | {{Flaglink|DAN}} FC Iversen | 5 - 0 }}
 +
{{Partita|5|MatchID1=393466673 | '''excoto'''          | {{Flaglink|EST}} pritsumehed | 4 - 2 }}
 +
{{Partita|6|MatchID1=393572937 | {{Flaglink|BEL}} Real Gentbrugge      | '''excoto''' | 3 - 2 }}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXIII|HM 23 (Season 50)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| MatchID1=408216055| {{Flaglink|IRL}} Trotters Traders      | '''excoto''' | 1 - 4
 +
          | MatchID2=408216043| {{Flaglink|THA}} Tommi Thunder XI      | '''SQUARTA PRAGA''' | 1 - 3 }}
 +
{{Partita|2| MatchID1=408412799| {{Flaglink|BIH}} C.F. Real Lukavac    | '''excoto''' | 2 - 4
 +
          | MatchID2=408412832| '''SQUARTA PRAGA'''  | {{Flaglink|LIE}} Fortuna Benedurum 08 | 4 - 0 }}
 +
{{Partita|3| MatchID1=408501997| {{Flaglink|NCA}} Dipilto FC            | '''excoto''' | 3 - 1
 +
          | MatchID2=408502000| '''SQUARTA PRAGA'''  | {{Flaglink|CYP}} Antonis Utd | 4 - 0 }}
 +
{{Partita|4|||| MatchID2=408598537| {{Flaglink|ROM}} T_H_E BeAst        | '''SQUARTA PRAGA''' | 3 - 0 }}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXIV|HM 24 (Season 51)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| MatchID1=423327797| {{Flaglink|MGL}} squid                | '''excoto''' | 1 - 4| }}
 +
{{Partita|2| MatchID1=423510276| {{Flaglink|SCO}} goudi city            | '''excoto''' | 5-4[[after extra time| a.e.t.]]
 +
          | MatchID2=423510248| {{Flaglink|PAR}} Rc02                  | '''Oppostafazione''' | 2 - 3}}
 +
{{Partita|3|||| MatchID2=423594880|'''Oppostafazione'''| {{Flaglink|NOR}} Mishima Zaibatsu  | 8 - 1}}
 +
{{Partita|4|||| MatchID2=423686275| {{Flaglink|KUW}} Every Given Sunday  | '''Oppostafazione''' | 3-4[[after extra time| a.e.t.]]}}
 +
{{Partita|5|||| MatchID2=423765421| {{Flaglink|CAN}} F.C. Rostock CA    | '''Oppostafazione'''    | 1 - 4}}
 +
{{Partita|6|||| MatchID2=423857206|'''Oppostafazione'''| {{Flaglink|RUS}} Antananarivu Lemurs| 3 - 1}}
 +
{{Partita|7|||| MatchID2=423931938|'''Oppostafazione'''| {{Flaglink|PER}} Franko Canadiense  | 3 - 1}}
 +
{{Partita|8|||| MatchID2=424026152|'''Oppostafazione'''| {{Flaglink|MON}} Donja Gorica      | 4 - 2}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXV|HM 25 (Season 52)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| MatchID1=438374760| '''excoto'''                  | {{Flaglink|ROM}} katabaza oalasut | 2 - 1
 +
          | MatchID2=438374818| '''Oppostafazione'''          | {{Flaglink|EST}} FC NFG | 4 - 0}}
 +
{{Partita|2| MatchID1=438557516| {{Flaglink|SCO}} goudi city  | '''excoto'''  | 3 - 0
 +
          | MatchID2=438557527| Isle of Flames                | {{Flaglink|SIN}} '''Oppostafazione''' | 1 - 6}}
 +
{{Partita|3|||| MatchID2=438635667| {{Flaglink|IRL}} Satanisci | '''Oppostafazione''' | 1-2[[after extra time| a.e.t.]]}}
 +
{{Partita|4|||| MatchID2=438721591|'''Oppostafazione'''        | {{Flaglink|EST}} pritsumehed | 5 - 3}}
 +
{{Partita|5|||| MatchID2=438799794|'''Oppostafazione'''        | {{Flaglink|ENG}} FC GPA | 2 - 1}}
 +
{{Partita|6|||| MatchID2=438888714| pashosh {{Flaglink|ISR}}  | '''Oppostafazione''' | 5-4[[penalty shoot-out| pen.]] (1)-(1)}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXVI|HM 26 (Season 53)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1| MatchID1=453189280| Singing detectives {{Flaglink|PSE}}  |'''A.S. Kursaal''' | 0 - 7
 +
          | MatchID2=453189206|'''Real Castellaneta''' | Constantine F.C. {{Flaglink|JOR}}| 3 - 6}}
 +
{{Partita|2| MatchID1=453349370| WANDER´S F.C. {{Flaglink|COL}}        | '''A.S. Kursaal''' | 2 - 1| }}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXVII|HM 27 (Season 54)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=467812723| '''F.C. Montebuono'''|{{Flaglink|TUN}} L Inter de Milan        |'''3 - 2'''
 +
          |MatchID2=467812794| '''Express Road'''  |{{Flaglink|BOL}} 1982 Niupi              |'''4 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=467972738| F.C. Black Ranchu {{Flaglink|IDN}}    | F.C. Montebuono        |'''3 - 1'''
 +
          |MatchID2=467972698| '''Express Road'''  |{{Flaglink|AZE}} Toprak_Rizespor        |'''3 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3|||
 +
          |MatchID2=468048584| FC Portucale {{Flaglink|POR}}          | '''Express Road'''      |'''0 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4|||
 +
          |MatchID2=468048584| AS Uijeongbu 07 {{Flaglink|KOR}}      | '''Express Road'''      |'''4 - 2'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXVIII|HM 28 (Season 55)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=482269567| '''I Vermotti'''    |{{Flaglink|LAT}} KD Nerātnie Bebri      |'''5 - 1'''
 +
          |MatchID2=482269547| 48heures {{Flaglink|ALG}}              | '''Rancho de la Luna''' |'''2 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=482416377| '''I Vermotti'''    |{{Flaglink|SVN}} Nerātnie                |'''1 - 2'''
 +
          |||}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXIX|HM 29 (Season 56)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=497040733| '''F.C. Montebuono'''|{{Flaglink|TPE}} BOttawa                |'''1 - 4'''
 +
          |MatchID2=497040784| '''Montefreddo City''' |{{Flaglink|BEL}} Toppie!!!              |'''2 - 3'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXX|HM 30 (Season 57)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=511590552|'''Rancho de la Luna''' |{{Flaglink|UZB}} CF Chilanzar Lions      |'''0 - 7'''|||}}
 +
{{Partita|2||||MatchID2=511745567|'''Real Palaron''' |{{Flaglink|ECU}} Fuler                    |'''4 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3||||MatchID2=511839227|Chiang Mai All Stars {{Flaglink|THA}}| '''Real Palaron'''        |'''7-8'''[[Penalty shoot-out| pen.]] (4)-(4)}}
 +
{{Partita|4||||MatchID2=511878347|'''Real Palaron'''    |{{Flaglink|BOL}} 1982 Niupi            |'''5 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5||||MatchID2=511951439|Vyborg's Lions {{Flaglink|RUS}}        | '''Real Palaron'''    |'''2 - 5'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6||||MatchID2=512003488|Metsmüttajad {{Flaglink|EST}}          | '''Real Palaron'''    |'''2 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|7||||MatchID2=512067030|'''Real Palaron'''    |{{Flaglink|HUN}}  Hermesz              |'''1 : 3'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXI|HM 31 (Season 58)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=526077744|'''Real Palaron'''        |{{Flaglink|FRO}} Bainræakjin|'''7-6'''[[Penalty shoot-out| pen.]] (3)-(3)
 +
          |MatchID2=526077731|PG CITY {{Flaglink|MON}}                    | '''Pscruofl'''        |'''0 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=526236471|JY FC {{Flaglink|MAS}}                      | '''Real Palaron'''    |'''4 - 3'''
 +
          |MatchID2=526236432|'''Real Palaron'''        |{{Flaglink|HKG}} Love Mimi Football Club|'''2 - 3'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 32 (Season 59)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=540418652|'''milui team'''          |{{Flaglink|GEO}} FT GEORGIA            |'''3 - 0'''|||}}
 +
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=540562999|'''milui team'''          |{{Flaglink|AUT}} Thule Sportklub        |'''4 - 2'''|||}}
 +
{{Partita|3|MatchID1=540651977|Curice {{Flaglink|CRO}}| '''milui team'''|<small>'''8-10'''[[Penalty shoot-out| pen.]] (6)-(6)</small>|||}}
 +
{{Partita|4|MatchID1=540684705|Elephantinhos FC {{Flaglink|NGA}}          | '''milui team'''      |'''1 - 3'''|||}}
 +
{{Partita|5|MatchID1=540753969|'''milui team'''          |{{Flaglink|FRO}} Bainræakjin            |'''5 - 3'''|||}}
 +
{{Partita|6|MatchID1=540797481|'''milui team'''          |{{Flaglink|BLR}} Splendzer's Violet Hogs|'''4-6'''[[Penalty shoot-out| pen.]] (3)-(3)|||}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXIII|HM 33 (Season 60)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=554543926|'''I Vermotti'''          |{{Flaglink|URU}}  Atlético Mirasol        |'''3 - 4'''|||}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 34 (Season 61)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=568565420| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''| {{Flaglink|AUT}} FC Interadi              |'''2 - 6'''
 +
          |MatchID2=568565357| EL Gabrielinio {{Flaglink|CYP}}            |'''DETON F.C.'''        |'''0 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2||||MatchID2=568693729| Avatars of Wilderness  {{Flaglink|JPN}}|'''DETON F.C.'''        |'''0 - 6'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3||||MatchID2=568774962| RSC Ana Ivanovic {{Flaglink|BEL}}      |'''DETON F.C.'''        |'''3 - 5'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4||||MatchID2=568803117| Dandy de Tazmania 2  {{Flaglink|ESP}}  |'''DETON F.C.'''        |'''4 - 3'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 35 (Season 62)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=582509324| '''I Vermotti'''    | {{Flaglink|GEO}} Georgian club 1991 |'''3 - 2'''
 +
          |MatchID2=582509372| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''    | {{Flaglink|KGZ}} 7 Bulls  |'''3 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=582631841| '''I Vermotti'''    | {{Flaglink|LIE}} F95 goes Liechtenstein |'''3 - 0'''
 +
          |MatchID2=582631867| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''    | Dungeon Keeper  {{Flaglink|LTU}} |'''6 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3|MatchID1=582705512| TJ Tatran Sučany {{Flaglink|SVK}} | '''I Vermotti''' | '''4 - 5'''
 +
          |MatchID2=582705504| ŠND Zapotoški Novinarji {{Flaglink|SVN}}| '''Orda Balorda Urbino'''    |'''0 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4|MatchID1=582736125| {{Flaglink|MAR}} Younes FC | '''I Vermotti''' |'''4 - 3'''
 +
          |MatchID2=582736126| Løkka FK {{Flaglink|NOR}}| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' |'''1 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5||||MatchID2=582795411| {{Flaglink|MAR}} Younes FC | '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' |'''0 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6||||MatchID2=582836230| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' | {{Flaglink|USA}} Oaklandish FC |'''11-12'''[[Penalty shoot-out| pen.]] 4(3)-(3)4}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 36 (Season 63)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=596447158| Dale U campeon {{Flaglink|PER}}  | '''I Vermotti'''  |'''4 - 2'''
 +
          |MatchID2=596447201| Maaspoort United {{Flaglink|AZE}} | '''Telesia'''    |'''1 - 4'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2||||MatchID2=596574710| '''Telesia''' | {{Flaglink|OCE}} Cotchin FC|'''4 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3||||MatchID2=596653159| {{Flaglink|PAR}} Pilsen Atletic Club| '''Telesia'''|'''2 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4||||MatchID2=596683072| '''Telesia''' | {{Flaglink|BUL}} office drowse | '''4 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5||||MatchID2=596744950| '''Telesia''' | {{Flaglink|BUL}} Heroes of Might & Magic | '''5 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|6||||MatchID2=596787028| '''Telesia''' | {{Flaglink|SUI}} Traktor Caissa | '''2 - 1'''}}
 +
{{Partita|7||||MatchID2=596653159| {{Flaglink|NED}} Charging Bulls | '''Telesia'''|'''3 - 2'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 37 (Season 64)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=602609461| Illu_WaRRioRS  {{Flaglink|NED}}            |'''I Vermotti'''        |'''1 - 3'''
 +
          |MatchID2=602609467| Pauldo Bay United  {{Flaglink|OCE}}        |'''DETON F.C. '''        |'''1 - 5'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=602726328| '''I Vermotti'''              | {{Flaglink|CAN}} Rush to Win        |'''1 - 4'''
 +
          |MatchID2=602726368| Moldy Figs {{Flaglink|UZB}}                |'''DETON F.C. '''        |'''1 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3||||MatchID2=602800005| '''DETON F.C. '''    | {{Flaglink|KOR}} FC Jinzerg              |'''5 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4||||MatchID2=602830592| Vyčvachtaný Kombinačky {{Flaglink|PSE}} |'''DETON F.C. '''        |'''1 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|5||||MatchID2=602889158| Howles Bowles {{Flaglink|BEN}}    |'''DETON F.C.'''              |'''5 - 0'''}}
 +
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 38 (Season 65)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=608640288| Pyrathe Belge      {{Flaglink|CAM}}      |'''I Vermotti'''        |'''0 - 3'''
 +
          |MatchID2=608640240| '''Real Palaron'''      | {{Flaglink|MDV}} Stoma F.C.              |'''3 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=608752793| '''I Vermotti'''        | {{Flaglink|FRO}} Wild Card City          |'''6 - 1'''
 +
          |MatchID2=608752733| Riga Gunners  {{Flaglink|LAT}}      |'''Real Palaron'''            |'''5 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3|MatchID1=608824062| FC Chemlon Humenné  {{Flaglink|SVK}}      |'''I Vermotti'''        |'''2 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4|MatchID1=608855236| Rush to Win  {{Flaglink|CAN}}      |'''I Vermotti''' |'''4(3)-(3)3''' [[after extra time|a.e.t.]]}}
 +
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 39 (Season 66)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=614845170| FC Beercelona {{Flaglink|CZE}}            |'''Telesia'''            |'''2 - 5'''
 +
          |MatchID2=614845206| '''MAGICO EMPOLI!'''    | {{Flaglink|OMA}} Al Wusta Knokkerss          |'''1 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=614845170| Olfert Fischer {{Flaglink|KUW}}            |'''Telesia'''            |'''1 - 3'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3|MatchID1=615037480| '''Telesia'''            | {{Flaglink|JOR}} Deportiva Rioja          |'''4 - 2'''}}
 +
{{Partita|4|MatchID1=615064676| Younes FC {{Flaglink|MAR}}                |'''Telesia'''            |'''7-8'''[[Penalty shoot-out| pen.]] (3)-(3)}}
 +
{{Partita|5|MatchID1=615123628| ACN Fiorentina {{Flaglink|CHN}}            |'''Telesia'''            |'''4 - 1'''}}
 +
 +
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 40 (Season 67)]] ====
 +
{{Partita|1|MatchID2=620725316| '''L' Araba fenice'''    | {{Flaglink|ECU}} Tumbaco FC              |'''2 - 1'''
 +
          |MatchID1=620725275| Tanzanian Delusions {{Flaglink|TAN}}| '''Martiri Oscuri FC'''          |'''2 - 0'''}}
 +
{{Partita|2||||MatchID2=620725316| St Dyson {{Flaglink|SCO}}              | '''L' Araba fenice'''    |'''1 - 5'''}}
 +
{{Partita|3||||MatchID2=620853955| Xanthi United  {{Flaglink|GRE}}        | '''L' Araba fenice'''    |'''4 - 2'''}}
  
----
 
  
{|class="prettytable"
+
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 41 (Season 68)]] ====
|-
+
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=626235939| FC Red Dwarf {{Flaglink|WAL}}              |'''Real 88'''            |'''1 - 3'''
!width=180|Team
+
          |MatchID2=626235912| The Captain {{Flaglink|TPE}}              |'''Bucal Juniors'''      |'''0 - 6'''}}
!width=130|champion
+
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=626337553| '''Real 88'''            | {{Flaglink|UGA}} Aloha Hoobsen F.ootball C.ranes |'''0 - 3'''
!width=130|runner-up
+
          |MatchID2=626337535| PZB Caribbean {{Flaglink|BRB}}            |'''Bucal Juniors'''      |'''3 - 2'''}}
!width=130|semi-finalist
 
|- align="center"
 
|[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]||1||1||-
 
|- align="center"
 
|[[Taj Mahal]]||-||1||-
 
|- align="center"
 
|[[Olympique Maraviglia]]||-||1||-
 
|- align="center"
 
|[[A.S. Kursaal]]||-||1||-
 
|- align="center"
 
|[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]||-||-||1
 
|- align="center"
 
|[[Dragon's Eye]]||-||-||1
 
|}
 
  
==Historic overview of [[Italia|Italian]] teams in the [[Hattrick Masters]]==
 
=== Season 28 [[Hattrick Masters I]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1: ||'''[[K-Team]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|NGA}}||[[Za twigs]]||  '''4:3'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2: ||[[Glasgow Athletic]]||{{Flagicon|SCO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[K-Team]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2: ||[[parrots]]||{{Flagicon|SCO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||  '''2:3'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ENG}}||[[Durham City FC]]||  '''3:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4: ||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|RUS}}||[[Eagle's wingers]]||  '''2:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5: ||[[Fehervar FC]]||{{Flagicon|HUN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dunf United]]'''||  '''4:1'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 29 [[Hattrick Masters II]] ===
+
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 42 (Season 69)]] ====
{|
+
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=631726776| {{Flaglink|KUW}} Sky Hoppers              | '''Montefreddo City''' |'''3 - 1'''}}
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1: ||[[FC Obolone Frogs]]||{{Flagicon|UKR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]||'''  '''1:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CAN}}||[[Heart of the Annex]]||  '''4:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|SVN}}||[[NK Proletarec]]||  '''4:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4: ||[[devil advocates]]||{{Flagicon|MAS}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''2:5'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5: ||[[Ekvilibristerne]]||{{Flagicon|DEN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''2:1'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 30 [[Hattrick Masters III]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1: ||[[Adegas Marines]]||{{Flagicon|NGA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''1:6'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KEN}}||[[wanafunzi]]||  '''11:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|OCE}}||[[Scyb's Dream Team]]||  '''6:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4: ||[[cowabunga kickers]]||{{Flagicon|IND}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]||'''  '''0:5'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5: ||[[AC Güçlükadro]]||{{Flagicon|TUR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''2:4'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6: ||[[Nekro]]||{{Flagicon|ARG}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''1:4'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 7: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|EST}}||[[Fc Pärtna]]||  '''2:3'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 31 [[Hattrick Masters IV]] ===
+
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 43 (Season 70)]] ====
{|
+
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=636852277| '''I Vermotti'''         | {{Flaglink|SLV}} The Suburb of La Libertad|'''3 - 1'''
!width=80|
+
          |MatchID2=636852297| {{Flaglink|PSE}} The Golden Vision        |'''Nuceria'''           |'''1 - 2'''}}
!width=180|
+
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=636951616| '''I Vermotti'''         | {{Flaglink|ALG}} The little babblers      |'''2 - 4'''
!width=80|
+
          |MatchID2=636951627| '''Nuceria'''           | {{Flaglink|LIB}} Maccabi Beirut          |'''3 - 4'''}}
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2: ||[[Face Off Utd]]||{{Flagicon|WAL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||  '''1:4'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2: ||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|USA}}||[[Dynamo Moscow]]|'''3:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|NOR}}||[[rigid royalists]]||  '''3:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3: ||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|JPN}}||[[Nagayama]]||  '''5:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4: ||'''[[Arezzo Galasocaray]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|NOR}}||[[Beefeater FC]]||  '''2:3'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4: ||[[Ruckers Utd.]]||{{Flagicon|NED}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''3:4'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5: ||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BOL}}||[[C Blooming]]|'''3:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6: ||[[Sofia_2003]]||{{Flagicon|BUL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''2:3'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 7: ||[[Styrian Killer]]||{{Flagicon|AUT}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''0:3'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|FINAL: ||[[Hapoel Nahariya]]||{{Flagicon|ISR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''||  '''4:2'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 32 [[Hattrick Masters V]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Arezzo]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BEL}}||[[homers]]||  '''5:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Arezzo]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|FRA}}||[[Tetef Team]]||  '''6:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| [[14 Albiazul]]||{{Flagicon|COL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Sgainator F.C.]]'''||  '''7:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| [[Sport Latita]]||{{Flagicon|PAR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo]]'''||  '''1:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| [[14 Albiazul]]||{{Flagicon|COL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo]]'''||  '''3:4'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| '''[[Arezzo]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|EST}}||[[Metsmüttajad]]||  '''4:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6:|| [[FC Livurhøgg]]||{{Flagicon|FRO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Arezzo]]'''||  '''3:2'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 33 [[Hattrick Masters VI]] ===
+
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 44 (Season 71)]] ====
{|
+
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=642000401| Koren's Kanoos {{Flaglink|NGA}}            |'''I Vermotti'''         |'''0 - 3'''
!width=80|
+
          |MatchID2=642000331| '''L' Araba fenice'''   | {{Flaglink|NED}} De Rodenburcht|'''6-7'''[[Penalty shoot-out| pen.]] (3)-(3)}}
!width=180|
+
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=642098378| PAG LL {{Flaglink|CUB}}                   | '''I Vermotti'''       |'''4 - 2'''}}
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Saints Regia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KGZ}}||[[Nookat]]|| '''2:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| [[Late Kick Off]]||{{Flagicon|ENG}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''|| '''4:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| [[Lightning Strikers]]||{{Flagicon|BUL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Saints Regia]]'''|'''4:0'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 34 [[Hattrick Masters VII]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| [[Ago Iwoye]]||{{Flagicon|NGA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Saints Regia]]'''||  '''1:4'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| [[KenveloGlamour]]||{{Flagicon|DEN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Mantova 1994]]'''||  '''8:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Saints Regia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LTU}}||[[Straikeris]]||  '''0:1'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 35 [[Hattrick Masters VIII]] ===
+
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 45 (Season 72)]] ====
{|
+
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=647112707| segrià {{Flaglink|BOL}}                    |'''Nuceria'''            |'''0 - 2'''
!width=80|
+
          |MatchID2=647112730|'''Les Merengues'''       | Guayaquil City F.C. {{Flaglink|ECU}}     |'''1 - 7'''}}
!width=180|
+
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=647208277| '''Nuceria'''           | {{Flaglink|LIE}} Da Supa Babes            |'''1 - 0'''}}
!width=80|
+
{{Partita|3|MatchID1=647268641| The Suburb of La Libertad {{Flaglink|SLV}} |'''Nuceria'''           |'''0 - 3'''}}
!width=180|
+
{{Partita|4|MatchID1=647291371| '''Nuceria'''           | {{Flaglink|HKG}} Engine Son Football Club |'''1 - 2'''}}
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MOZ}}||[[Zimbabwe Fc]]||  '''7:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| [[FK "Ateitis"]]||{{Flagicon|LTU}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Taj Mahal]]'''|| '''8:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|VEN}}||[[beltxis]]||  '''4:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CZE}}||[[AC Ziky team]]||  '''0:2'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 36 [[Hattrick Masters IX]] ===
+
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 46 (Season 73)]] ====
{|
+
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=652342116| '''I Vermotti'''         | {{Flaglink|RUS}} brise                    |'''1 - 0'''
!width=80|
+
          |MatchID2=652342110| Los Guerreros Super Fc {{Flaglink|MEX}}   | '''Express Road'''     |'''0 - 5'''}}
!width=180|
+
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=652444982| {{Flaglink|SUR}} <small>Paramaribo's Ouwe United |'''I Vermotti'''   |'''3 - 2'''
!width=80|
+
          |MatchID2=652445000| Nowhere Man {{Flaglink|MEX}}             | '''Express Road'''     |'''1 - 2'''}}
!width=180|
+
{{Partita|3||||MatchID2=652509479| De Rodenburcht {{Flaglink|NED}}         | '''Express Road'''     |'''2 - 1'''}}
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Non-fur]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CHI}}||[[Harbin Stars]]|| '''5:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BEL}}||[[spiroezie]]|| '''1:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Non-fur]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BEN}}||[[Lokomotive Cotonou]]||  '''9:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| [[pirxy]]||{{Flagicon|JPN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Non-fur]]'''|'''0:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Non-fur]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ISR}}||[[lion heart]]|'''4:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| [[NK Đerzelez]]||{{Flagicon|BIH}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Non-fur]]'''|'''1:6'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6:|| [[FC Michelndorf]]||{{Flagicon|AUT}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Non-fur]]'''|'''4:2'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 37 [[Hattrick Masters X]] ===
+
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 47 (Season 74)]] ====
{|
+
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=657537613| '''DETON F.C.'''       |{{Flaglink|MKD}} Team Brandao              |'''3 - 0'''
!width=80|
+
          |MatchID2=657537553| {{Flaglink|CMR}} Cameroon Cobras FC        | '''A.S. Chiavennese''' |'''3 - 5'''}}
!width=180|
+
{{Partita|2|MatchID1=657634465| '''DETON F.C.'''       |{{Flaglink|CZE}} Kikso United              |'''1 - 3'''
!width=80|
+
          |MatchID2=657634447| {{Flaglink|BUL}} F.C. Wolves              | '''A.S. Chiavennese'''  |'''4 - 0'''}}
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Monza F.C.]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LIE}}||[[YW N!ghtmare]]||  '''3:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| [[DreamTeam Esch]]||{{Flagicon|LUX}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''|'''3:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| [[Ago Iwoye]]||{{Flagicon|NGA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Monza F.C.]]'''|| '''1:3'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Monza F.C.]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|POL}}||[[A.C. MILAN 1899]]|'''1:3'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 38 [[Hattrick Masters XI]] ===
+
==== [[Hattrick Masters XXXII|HM 48 (Season 75)]] ====
{|
+
{{Partita|1|MatchID1=663002717|{{Flaglink|SLV}} Catalan Republic          | '''Altrafazione'''    |'''3 - 2'''
!width=80|
+
          |MatchID2=663002722| '''DETON F.C.'''         | {{Flaglink|LUX}} Kautenbach FC            |'''4 - 2'''}}
!width=180|
+
{{Partita|2||||MatchID2=663111995|{{Flaglink|SVK}} FC bažant desiatka    | '''DETON F.C.'''       |'''2 - 4'''}}
!width=80|
+
{{Partita|3||||MatchID2=663181058|'''DETON F.C.'''     |{{Flaglink|HUN}} Heroes of Might & Magic  |'''4 - 2'''}}
!width=180|
+
{{Partita|4||||MatchID2=663205076|'''DETON F.C.'''     |{{Flaglink|BAN}} Bunga Bangladesh          |'''4 - 2'''}}
|- align="center"
+
{{Partita|5||||MatchID2=663259418|'''DETON F.C.'''     |{{Flaglink|IRL}} AFC Carlow                |'''3 - 1'''}}
|Round 1:|| '''[[SQUARTA PRAGA]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MON}}||[[Bisevo]]||  '''0:7'''
+
{{Partita|6||||MatchID2=663290535|'''DETON F.C.'''     |{{Flaglink|DAN}} Cycling Lovers IF        |'''3 - 2'''}}
|- align="center"
+
{{Partita|7||||MatchID2=663335821|'''DETON F.C.'''     |{{Flaglink|DAN}} Rejnstrup Utd            |'''1 - 3'''}}
|Round 1:|| [[d00m3rs]]||{{Flagicon|MLT}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''|'''1:3'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BOL}}||[[Wilstermann]]||  '''12:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CAN}}||[[Alderwood Chiefs]]|| '''4:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|IRN}}||[[Persepolis IFC]]|| '''3:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| [[Boca JBA]]||{{Flagicon|GER}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[TrInAcRia 1974]]'''|| '''4:1'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 39 [[Hattrick Masters XII]] ===
+
|}<br>
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Marecchiese]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|PAK}}||[[Saads Football Club]]||  '''6:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| [[Krash]]||{{Flagicon|BOL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dolasiana]]'''||  '''0:4'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| [[Alphaville]]||{{Flagicon|KOR}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Marecchiese]]'''||  '''1:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Dolasiana]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ISR}}||[[TOTAL_SOCCER]]||  '''1:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| [[Zeta]]||{{Flagicon|SWE}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Marecchiese]]'''||  '''2:1'''
 
|}
 
  
=== Season 40 [[Hattrick Masters XIII]] ===
+
=== Italian Golden Boots ===
{|
+
{| class="infobox"  
!width=80|
+
| align=center| {{Goldenboot}}<br>[[Hattrick Masters Golden Boot|Hattrick Masters<br>Golden Boot]]
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Bononia Warriors]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LIB}}||[[S C K]]||  '''5:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| [[Palomas Turbo]]||{{Flagicon|MEX}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Bononia Warriors]]'''||  '''3:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MAR}}||[[C.D.Arunda]]||  '''3:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| [[Tarabeesh Sawa]]||{{Flagicon|LIB}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||  '''2:3'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|URU}}||[[montevideo wanderers]]||  '''2:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|FRA}}||[[Real Pnar]]||  '''2:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KEN}}||[[eastleigh]]||  '''3:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 7:|| '''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|SWE}}||[[Innant FC]]||  '''2:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|FINAL:|| [[Craiova Champions]]||{{Flagicon|ROU}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Olympique Maraviglia]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
 
|}
 
|}
 +
Italian top scorers in Hattrick Masters.
  
===Season 41 [[Hattrick Masters XIV]] ===
+
;By team
{|
+
{{Topscorers|season= 42 (HM 15)|country=ITA|David Paris |goals=Orda Balorda Urbino - 7}}
!width=80|
+
{{Topscorers|season= 43 (HM 16)|country=KAZ|Konstantin Piskunov |goals=Dragon's Eye - 9}}
!width=180|
+
{{Topscorers|season= 51 (HM 24)|country=IRL|Sol Swan |goals=Oppostafazione - 7}}
!width=80|
+
{{Topscorers|season= 63 (HM 36)|country=ITA|Pietro Tomad |goals=Telesia - 10}}
!width=180|
+
<br>
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MAS}}||[[future Creation]]||  '''3:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| [[Future Zabrze]]||{{Flagicon|POL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Poker Soccer Club]]'''||  '''2:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|FRO}}|| [[Bainræakjin]]||  '''3:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| [[Kampong Dreamer]]||{{Flagicon|SIN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:4'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|UKR}}||[[FC DeRibas]]||  '''1:3'''
 
|}
 
===Season 42 [[Hattrick Masters XV]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KAZ}}||[[FC Tobol]]|| '''5:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Tridentina]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|PAK}}||[[Skyscream]]||  '''4:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|TUN}}||[[RRA]]||  '''7:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[Tridentina]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|GRE}}||[[f.c n.filothei]]||  '''2:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LUX}}||[[FightClub Football Club]]||  '''4:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Tridentina]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|LVA}}||[[Laughing Devils]]||  '''2:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:||[[Looney Toons Utd.]]||{{Flagicon|CRO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Tridentina]]'''||  '''0:5'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KEN}}||[[eastleigh]]||  '''5:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:||[[The Darker Side]]||{{Flagicon|RSA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Tridentina]]'''||  '''3:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|RUS}}||[[BlackMonsters]]||  '''3:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|HUN}}||[[Erdo]]||  '''4:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 7:||[[Bosna Celtics]]||{{Flagicon|CRO}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:3'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|FINAL:||[[Dandy de Tazmania]]||{{Flagicon|ESP}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''2:3'''
 
|}
 
===Season 43 [[Hattrick Masters XVI]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|ARM}}||[[FC Artagers Eagles]]||  '''3:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|BRU}}||[[Hattrick Royalty]]||  '''4:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:||[[United Kazakhstan]]||{{Flagicon|KAZ}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''0:5'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:||'''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|UKR}}||[[Vesel4aki_U]]||  '''3:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CZE}}||[[Borgs Utd]]|| '''4:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|USA}}||[[FCGoblins]]||  '''1:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| [[eastleigh]]||{{Flagicon|KEN}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''0:5'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|SWE}}||[[Empoli]]||  '''1:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| [[Romasz]]||{{Flagicon|POL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:2'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|CYP}}||[[Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C.]]||  '''2:1'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6:|| [[Oravakütid]]||{{Flagicon|EST}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Orda Balorda Urbino]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6:|| [[RH Crew]]||{{Flagicon|USA}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||  '''0:4'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 7:|| '''[[Dragon's Eye]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|EST}}||[[Oravakütid]]||  '''1:2'''
 
|}
 
===Season 44 [[Hattrick Masters XVII]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=180|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''[[CSKA SPAM]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|KSA}}||[[Zu Zhai Zu]]|| '''4:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| [[fumpencitos]]||{{Flagicon|COL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[Mar Mousa]]'''||  '''1:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''[[CSKA SPAM]]'''||{{Flagicon|ITA}} - {{Flagicon|MKD}}||[[Sun Sity]]||  '''2:0'''
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| [[VC de kampioenen]]||{{Flagicon|BEL}} - {{Flagicon|ITA}}||'''[[CSKA SPAM]]'''||  '''4:0'''
 
|}
 
===Season 45 [[Hattrick Masters XVIII]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:||  '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Amats || 4 - 2 ||  || Alisontia Steesel - '''Mar Mousa''' || 4 - 0 ||
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Juventus HKJ || 5 - 0
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Greek Legends || 2 - 1
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| Astreros Patea-Cabezas - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 2 - 1
 
|}
 
===Season 46 [[Hattrick Masters XIX]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Memento Mori FC || 6 - 1
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - AJAX CARREIROS || 4 - 0 || ||'''A.S. Kursaal''' - Goon_Squad || 5 - 2
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - KuwaiT CometS || 7 - 0 || ||'''A.S. Kursaal''' - Heroes & Villains || 3 - 2
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:||'''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - Atlético Sardiña || 7 - 3 || || Beaming Balls - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 3 - 1
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| Ulaanbaatar Paper Tigers - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 4 - 2 ||
 
|}
 
===Season 47 [[Hattrick Masters XX]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''A.S. Kursaal''' - ChEnNiE Fc || 4 - 0 || || '''0rion''' - steauajaxjuve || 6 - 7
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| Junwei - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 0 - 1
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| Cegga FC - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 1 - 4
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| '''A.S. Kursaal''' - Fc Gutisterne || 3 - 1
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| '''A.S. Kursaal''' - BSC Young Boys 05 || 3 - 0
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6:|| All goris f.c - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 0 - 4
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 7:|| FC Red Dwarf - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 0 - 2
 
|- align="center"
 
|FINAL:|| bellamy_bff - '''A.S. Kursaal''' || 2 - 1
 
|}
 
===Season 48 [[Hattrick Masters XXI]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 1:|| '''Gatto Ciccione F.C.''' - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 2
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 2:|| Tsuen Wan Football Club - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 3
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 3:|| PrienuSM - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 5
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 4:|| Les plagistes - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 2 - 6
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 5:|| Camiseta Blanquirroja - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 1 - 3
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 6:|| ADONAI - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 0 - 2
 
|- align="center"
 
|Round 7:|| I did Svenne - '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' || 0 - 1
 
|- align="center"
 
|FINAL:|| '''Orda Balorda Urbino''' - DEOPS || 2 - 3
 
|}
 
===Season 49 [[Hattrick Masters XXII]] ===
 
{|
 
!width=80|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
!width=1|
 
!width=260|
 
!width=50|
 
|- align="center"
 
  
 +
;By players
 +
{{Topscorers|season=30 (HM 3) |country=ITA|''[[Luca Omini]]''{{ref|ref-3}}|goals= ''{{Flaglink|ITA}} Arezzo Galasocaray'' - 9}}
 +
{{Topscorers|season=41 (HM 14)|country=ITA|[[Pantaleo Bova]]|goals= {{Flaglink|BEL}} FC Holcim - 8}}
 +
{{Topscorers|season=48 (HM 21)|country=ITA|[[Sandro Marconato]]|goals= {{Flaglink|KEN}} Eastleigh - 7}}
 +
{{Topscorers|season=49 (HM 22)|country=ITA|[[Riccardo Trivellin]]|goals= {{Flaglink|ENG}} Phi's Fire - 9}}
 +
{{Topscorers|season=70 (HM 43)|country=ITA|[[Eugenio Natale]]|goals= {{Flaglink|RUS}} Laniakea - 10}}
  
|}
 
==Italian Top scorers==
 
*  [[Hattrick Masters XIV]]: {{Flagicon|ITA}} Pantaleo Bova (8 goals {{Flagicon|BEL}} FC Holcim)
 
  
 +
<big><big>'''Footnotes'''</big></big>
 
----
 
----
 +
 +
#{{note|ref-1}} Oppostafazione was unbeaten in HM as it was eliminated by penalty shoot-out after 12 victories. The team came back to HM as '''Altrafazione''' 23 season llater, but they were eliminated in round I, the first defeat ever.
 +
#{{note|ref-2}} First Hattrick Masters "local derby" of two Italian teams.
 +
#{{note|ref-3}} Can be seen in the player's Memorable moments due to a Bug: he was awarded the Golden Boot even if he was only secondafter Joshua Duilach on the scoring table.
 +
  
 
[[Category:Italia|Hattrick Masters]]
 
[[Category:Italia|Hattrick Masters]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters]]

Latest revision as of 11:35, 10 August 2020

Results of Italian teams in Hattrick Masters.

HT Masters.PNG
Hattrick Masters

Finals

Finals Marathon Table
Team HT Masters.PNG Champion Runner-up Total finals
Orda Balorda Urbino season 42 season 48 2
Oppostafazione season 51 - 1
Taj Mahal - season 31 1
Olympique Maraviglia - season 40 1
A.S. Kursaal - season 47 1

Finals
Season 31: Hapoel Nahariya Israel 4 - 2  Italy Taj Mahal
Season 40: Craiova Champions Romania 1 - 0  Italy Olympique Maraviglia
Season 42: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy 3-2 a.e.t. Spain Dandy de Tazmania HT Masters.PNG
Season 47: bellamy_bff Hong Kong 2 - 1  Italy A.S. Kursaal
Season 48: DEOPS Greece  3 - 2  Italy Orda Balorda Urbino
Season 51: Oppostafazione Italy 4 - 2  Montenegro Donja Gorica HT Masters.PNG


Matches

All Time Marathon Table
Team Owner Times Games W L GF GA ±
Orda Balorda Urbino zagortenay 8 42 35 7 149 52 +97
I Vermotti scricciolo 8 20 11 9 57 45 +12
SQUARTA PRAGA MARCOGAVI 5 10 5 5 25 18 +7
DETON F.C. maresca84-volaFarao 4 18 14 4 58 34 +24
excoto tunei 4 12 8 4 37 22 +15
Arezzo Galasocaray Marrundo 3 15 12 3 63 20 +43
Oppostafazione/Altrafazione Vecchioleone 3 14 12 2[1] 54 25 +29
A.S. Kursaal 13Giacomo13 3 13 10 3 36 13 +23
Real Palaron Marteam2004 3 10 7 3 34 26 +8
Taj Mahal Giutrader 3 9 6 3 25 23 +2
Telesia manciale 2 12 10 2 40 24 +16
Express Road ciuffo-fisc 2 7 5 2 16 9 +5
Nuceria -Tiska- 2 6 4 2 12 7 +5
L' Araba fenice Don_Fabio_il_Mongolo 2 4 2 2 12 9 +3
Saints Regia regia5 2 4 2 2 6 7 -1
F.C. Montebuono -GiAcoMo- 2 3 1 2 5 9 -4
Montefreddo City -rebus- 2 2 0 2 3 6 -3
Mar Mousa _Peo_ 2 2 0 2 0 5 -5
Rancho de la Luna PinkMoon 2 2 0 2 1 9 -8
Complete table (teams with only 1 partecipation)
Team Owner Times Games W L GF GA ±
Olympique Maraviglia Aldo70 1 7 6 1 15 4 +11
Dragon's Eye Alerish 1 7 6 1 16 5 +11
Non-fur Frunno 1 6 5 1 28 3 +25
Arezzo Stefano 1 6 5 1 23 9 +14
milui team MauRandom 1 6 5 1 24 15 +9
TrInAcRia 1974 PiC74 1 5 4 1 23 9 +14
Tridentina Troseidone 1 5 4 1 17 5 +11
Dunf United Dunfermine 1 4 3 1 9 9 ±0
Marecchiese Mulziades 1 3 2 1 9 3 +6
Monza F.C. Zanna00 1 3 2 1 7 5 +2
CSKA SPAM Samu80 1 3 2 1 6 4 +2
Bucal Juniors enricobig83 1 2 1 1 8 3 +5
Pscruofl mitre81 1 2 1 1 6 3 +3
Dolasiana AndR80ea 1 2 1 1 5 2 +3
Bononia Warriors Dalgor 1 2 1 1 5 3 +2
K-Team groton 1 2 1 1 4 4 ±0
Real 88 trend88 1 2 1 1 3 4 -1
A.S. Chiavennese Bette22 1 2 1 1 5 7 -2
0rion _DoC-eNeRGy_ 1 1 0 1 2 2 ±0
Poker Soccer Club Dieghito82 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Gatto Ciccione F.C. MastroTJ-7 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Sparta Bramante Vanagor 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Martiri Oscuri FC tuareg1944 1 1 0 1 0 2 -2
Real Castellaneta trezzone 1 1 0 1 3 6 -3
MAGICO EMPOLI! Corsi_85 1 1 0 1 2 5 -3
Les Merengues LesMerengues 1 1 0 1 1 7 -6
Sgainator F.C. Cratoremassa 1 1 0 1 0 7 -7
Mantova 1994 Mauro80 1 1 0 1 0 8 -8


List of Matches

HM 1 (Season 28)

  Round 1:  K - Team  4 - 3  Nigeria Za twigs         
  Round 2:  Glasgow Athletic Scotland  1 - 0  K - Team     parrots Scotland  2 - 3  Dunf United  
  Round 3:         Dunf United  3 - 2  England Durham City FC  
  Round 4:         Dunf United  2 - 1  Russia Eagle's wingers  
  Round 5:         Fehervar FC Hungary  4 - 1  Dunf United  

HM 2 (Season 29)

  Round 1:  FC Obolone Frogs Ukraine  1 - 2  Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 2:  Arezzo Galasocaray  4 - 0  Canada Heart of the Annex         
  Round 3:  Arezzo Galasocaray  4 - 1  Slovenia NK Proletarec         
  Round 4:  devil advocates Malaysia  2 - 5  Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 5:  Ekvilibristerne Denmark  2 - 1  Arezzo Galasocaray         

HM 3 (Season 30)

  Round 1:   Adegas Marines Nigeria  1 - 6  Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 2:   Arezzo Galasocaray  11 - 0  Kenya wanafunzi         
  Round 3:   Arezzo Galasocaray  6 - 1  Oceania Scyb's Dream Team         
  Round 4:   cowabunga kickers India  0 - 5  Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 5:   AC Güçlükadro Turkey  2 - 4  Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 6:   Nekro Argentina  1 - 4  Arezzo Galasocaray         
  Round 7:   Arezzo Galasocaray  2 - 3  Estonia Fc Pärtna         

HM 4 (Season 31)

  Round 2:   Face Off Utd Wales  1 - 4  Arezzo Galasocaray     Taj Mahal  3 - 0  USA Dynamo Moscow  
  Round 3:   Arezzo Galasocaray  3 - 2  Norway rigid royalists    Taj Mahal  5 - 0  Japan Nagayama  
  Round 4:   Arezzo Galasocaray  2 - 3  Norway Beefeater FC    Ruckers Utd. Netherlands  3 - 4  Taj Mahal  
  Round 5:          Taj Mahal  3 - 2  Bolivia C Blooming  
  Round 6:          Sofia_2003 Bulgaria  2 - 3  Taj Mahal  
  Round 7:          Styrian Killer Austria  0 - 3  Taj Mahal  
  Round 8:          Hapoel Nahariya Israel  4 - 2  Taj Mahal  

HM 5 (Season 32)

  Round 1:   Arezzo  5 - 0  Belgium homers         
  Round 2:   Arezzo  6 - 0  France Tetef Team     14 Albiazul Colombia  7 - 0  Sgainator F.C.  
  Round 3:   Sport Latita Paraguay  1 - 2  Arezzo         
  Round 4:   14 Albiazul Colombia  3 - 4  Arezzo         
  Round 5:   Arezzo  4 - 2  Estonia Metsmüttajad         
  Round 6:   FC Livurhøgg Faroe Islands  3 - 2  Arezzo         

HM 6 (Season 33)

  Round 1:   Saints Regia  2 - 1  Kyrgyzstan Nookat     Late Kick Off England  4 - 2  Taj Mahal  
  Round 2:   Lightning Strikers Bulgaria  4 - 0  Saints Regia         

HM 7 (Season 34)

  Round 1:   Ago Iwoye Nigeria  1 - 4  Saints Regia     KenveloGlamour Denmark  8 - 0  Mantova 1994  
  Round 2:   Saints Regia  0 - 1  Lithuania Straikeris         

HM 8 (Season 35)

  Round 1:   SQUARTA PRAGA  7 - 0  Mozambique Zimbabwe Fc         
  Round 2:   SQUARTA PRAGA  4 - 0  Venezuela beltxis     FK "Ateitis" Lithuania  8 - 0  Taj Mahal  
  Round 3:   SQUARTA PRAGA  0 - 2  Czech Republic AC Ziky team        

HM 9 (Season 36)

  Round 1:   Non - fur  5 - 0  Chile Harbin Stars    SQUARTA PRAGA  1 - 2  Belgium spiroezie 
  Round 2:   Non - fur  9 - 0  Benin Lokomotive Cotonou        
  Round 3:   pirxy Japan  0 - 2  Non - fur         
  Round 4:   Non - fur  4 - 0  Israel lion heart        
  Round 5:   NK Đerzelez Bosnia & Herzegovina  1 - 6  Non - fur         
  Round 6:   FC Michelndorf Austria  4 - 2  Non - fur         

HM 10 (Season 37)

  Round 1:          Monza F.C.  3 - 1  Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 
  Round 2:   DreamTeam Esch Luxembourg  3 - 2  SQUARTA PRAGA    Ago Iwoye Nigeria  1 - 3  Monza F.C.  
  Round 3:          Monza F.C.  1 - 3  Poland A.C. MILAN 1899 

HM 11 (Season 38)

  Round 1:   SQUARTA PRAGA  0 - 7  Montenegro Bisevo    d00m3rs Malta  1 - 3  TrInAcRia 1974  
  Round 2:          TrInAcRia 1974  12 - 0  Bolivia Wilstermann 
  Round 3:          TrInAcRia 1974  4 - 2  Canada Alderwood Chiefs 
  Round 4:          TrInAcRia 1974  3 - 2  Iran Persepolis IFC 
  Round 5:          Boca JBA Germany  4 - 1  TrInAcRia 1974  

HM 12 (Season 39)

  Round 1:   Krash Bolivia  0 - 4  Dolasiana     Marecchiese  6 - 0  Pakistan Saads Football Club 
  Round 2:   Dolasiana  1 - 2  Israel TOTAL_SOCCER    Alphaville South Korea  1 - 2  Marecchiese  
  Round 3:          Zeta Sweden  2 - 1  Marecchiese  

HM 13 (Season 40)

  Round 1:          Bononia Warriors  5 - 0  Lebanon S C K 
  Round 2:  Olympique Maraviglia  3 - 0  Morocco C.D.Arunda    Palomas Turbo Mexico  3 - 0  Bononia Warriors  
  Round 3:   Tarabeesh Sawa Lebanon  2 - 3  Olympique Maraviglia         
  Round 4:  Olympique Maraviglia  2 - 0  Uruguay montevideo wanderers        
  Round 5:  Olympique Maraviglia  2 - 0  France Real Pnar        
  Round 6:  Olympique Maraviglia  3 - 0  Kenya eastleigh        
  Round 7:  Olympique Maraviglia  2 - 1  Sweden Innant FC        
  Round 8:   Craiova Champions Romania  1 - 0  Olympique Maraviglia         

HM 14 (Season 41)

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino  3 - 0  Malaysia future Creation   Future Zabrze Poland  2 - 1  Poker Soccer Club  
  Round 2:   Orda Balorda Urbino  3 - 2  Faroe Islands Bainræakjin        
  Round 3:   Kampong Dreamer Singapore  1 - 4  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 4:   Orda Balorda Urbino  1 - 3  Ukraine FC DeRibas        

HM 15 (Season 42)

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino  5 - 1  Kazakhstan FC Tobol    Tridentina  4 - 0  Pakistan Skyscream  
  Round 2:   Orda Balorda Urbino  7 - 0  Tunisia RRA    Tridentina  2 - 0  Greece f.c n.filothei 
  Round 3:   Orda Balorda Urbino  4 - 2  Luxembourg FightClub Football Club    Tridentina  2 - 1  Latvia Laughing Devils 
  Round 4:  Orda Balorda Urbino  5 - 0  Kenya eastleigh    Looney Toons Utd. Croatia  0 - 5  Tridentina  
  Round 5:   Orda Balorda Urbino  3 - 0  Russia BlackMonsters    The Darker Side South Africa  3 - 2  Tridentina  
  Round 6:   Orda Balorda Urbino  4 - 1  Hungary Erdo        
  Round 7:   Bosna Celtics Croatia  1 - 3  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 8:   Dandy de Tazmania Spain  2 - 3  Orda Balorda Urbino         

HM 16 (Season 43)

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino  3 - 0  Armenia FC Artagers Eagles    Dragon's Eye  4 - 0  Brunei Hattrick Royalty 
  Round 2:   United Kazakhstan Kazakhstan  0 - 5  Orda Balorda Urbino     Dragon's Eye  3 - 2  Ukraine Vesel4aki_U 
  Round 3:   Orda Balorda Urbino  4 - 0  Czech Republic Borgs Utd    Dragon's Eye  1 - 0  USA FCGoblins 
  Round 4:   eastleigh Kenya  0 - 5  Orda Balorda Urbino     Dragon's Eye  1 - 0  Sweden Empoli 
  Round 5:   Romasz Poland  1 - 2  Orda Balorda Urbino     Dragon's Eye  2 - 1  Cyprus Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. 
  Round 6:   Oravakütid Estonia  1 - 0  Orda Balorda Urbino     RH Crew USA  0 - 4  Dragon's Eye  
  Round 7:          Dragon's Eye  1 - 2  Estonia Oravakütid 

HM 17 (Season 44)

  Round 1:   fumpencitos Colombia  1 - 0  Mar Mousa     CSKA SPAM  4 - 0  Saudi Arabia Zu Zhai Zu 
  Round 2:          CSKA SPAM  2 - 0  North Macedonia Sun Sity 
  Round 3:          VC de kampioenen Belgium  4 - 0  CSKA SPAM  

HM 18 (Season 45)

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino  4 - 2  Amats     Alisontia Steesel  4 - 0  Mar Mousa  
  Round 2:   Orda Balorda Urbino  5 - 0  Juventus HKJ         
  Round 3:   Orda Balorda Urbino  2 - 1  Greek Legends         
  Round 4:   Astreros Patea - Cabezas  2 - 1  Orda Balorda Urbino         

HM 19 (Season 46)

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino  6 - 1  Memento Mori FC         
  Round 2:   Orda Balorda Urbino  4 - 0  AJAX CARREIROS     A.S. Kursaal  5 - 2  Goon_Squad  
  Round 3:   Orda Balorda Urbino  7 - 0  KuwaiT CometS     A.S. Kursaal  3 - 2  Heroes & Villains  
  Round 4:   Orda Balorda Urbino  7 - 3  Atlético Sardiña     Beaming Balls  3 - 1  A.S. Kursaal  
  Round 5:   Ulaanbaatar Paper Tigers  4 - 2  Orda Balorda Urbino         

HM 20 (Season 47)

  Round 1:   A.S. Kursaal  4 - 0  ChEnNiE Fc     0rion  6 - 7  steauajaxjuve  
  Round 2:   Junwei  0 - 1  A.S. Kursaal         
  Round 3:   Cegga FC  1 - 4  A.S. Kursaal         
  Round 4:   A.S. Kursaal  3 - 1  Fc Gutisterne         
  Round 5:   A.S. Kursaal  3 - 0  BSC Young Boys 05         
  Round 6:   All goris f.c  0 - 4  A.S. Kursaal         
  Round 7:   FC Red Dwarf  0 - 2  A.S. Kursaal         
  Round 8:   bellamy_bff  2 - 1  A.S. Kursaal         

HM 21 (Season 48)

  Round 1:   Gatto Ciccione F.C.  1 - 2 - 2  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 2:  Tsuen Wan Football Club  1 - 3  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 3:   PrienuSM  1 - 5  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 4:   Les plagistes  2 - 6  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 5:   Camiseta Blanquirroja  1 - 3  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 6:   ADONAI  0 - 2  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 7:   I did Svenne  0 - 1  Orda Balorda Urbino         
  Round 8:  Orda Balorda Urbino  2 - 3  DEOPS         

HM 22 (Season 49)

  Round 1:          Paraguay Rc02  2 - 1  Sparta Bramante  
  Round 2:   excoto  4 - 0  Benin Togomi Lions         
  Round 3:   excoto  3 - 1  Canada Burlington Burninators         
  Round 4:   excoto  5 - 0  Denmark FC Iversen         
  Round 5:   excoto  4 - 2  Estonia pritsumehed         
  Round 6:   Belgium Real Gentbrugge  3 - 2  excoto         

HM 23 (Season 50)

  Round 1:   Republic of Ireland Trotters Traders  1 - 4  excoto     Thailand Tommi Thunder XI  1 - 3  SQUARTA PRAGA  
  Round 2:   Bosnia & Herzegovina C.F. Real Lukavac  2 - 4  excoto     SQUARTA PRAGA  4 - 0  Liechtenstein Fortuna Benedurum 08  
  Round 3:   Nicaragua Dipilto FC  3 - 1  excoto     SQUARTA PRAGA  4 - 0  Cyprus Antonis Utd  
  Round 4:          Romania T_H_E BeAst  3 - 0  SQUARTA PRAGA  

HM 24 (Season 51)

  Round 1:   Mongolia squid  1 - 4  excoto         
  Round 2:   Scotland goudi city  5-4 a.e.t.  excoto     Paraguay Rc02  2 - 3  Oppostafazione  
  Round 3:         Oppostafazione  8 - 1  Norway Mishima Zaibatsu  
  Round 4:          Kuwait Every Given Sunday  3-4 a.e.t.  Oppostafazione  
  Round 5:          Canada F.C. Rostock CA  1 - 4  Oppostafazione  
  Round 6:         Oppostafazione  3 - 1  Russia Antananarivu Lemurs 
  Round 7:         Oppostafazione  3 - 1  Peru Franko Canadiense  
  Round 8:         Oppostafazione  4 - 2  Montenegro Donja Gorica  

HM 25 (Season 52)

  Round 1:   excoto  2 - 1  Romania katabaza oalasut     Oppostafazione  4 - 0  Estonia FC NFG  
  Round 2:   Scotland goudi city  3 - 0  excoto     Isle of Flames  1 - 6  Singapore Oppostafazione  
  Round 3:          Republic of Ireland Satanisci  1-2 a.e.t.  Oppostafazione  
  Round 4:         Oppostafazione  5 - 3  Estonia pritsumehed  
  Round 5:         Oppostafazione  2 - 1  England FC GPA  
  Round 6:          pashosh Israel  5-4 pen. (1)-(1)  Oppostafazione  

HM 26 (Season 53)

  Round 1:   Singing detectives Palestine  0 - 7  A.S. Kursaal    Real Castellaneta  3 - 6  Constantine F.C. Jordan 
  Round 2:   WANDER´S F.C. Colombia  2 - 1  A.S. Kursaal         

HM 27 (Season 54)

  Round 1:   F.C. Montebuono  3 - 2  Tunisia L Inter de Milan     Express Road  4 - 1  Bolivia 1982 Niupi  
  Round 2:   F.C. Black Ranchu Indonesia  3 - 1  F.C. Montebuono     Express Road  3 - 2  Azerbaijan Toprak_Rizespor  
  Round 3:          FC Portucale Portugal  0 - 3  Express Road  
  Round 4:          AS Uijeongbu 07 South Korea  4 - 2  Express Road  

HM 28 (Season 55)

  Round 1:   I Vermotti  5 - 1  Latvia KD Nerātnie Bebri     48heures Algeria  2 - 1  Rancho de la Luna  
  Round 2:   I Vermotti  1 - 2  Slovenia Nerātnie         

HM 29 (Season 56)

  Round 1:   F.C. Montebuono  1 - 4  Taiwan BOttawa     Montefreddo City  2 - 3  Belgium Toppie!!!  

HM 30 (Season 57)

  Round 1:  Rancho de la Luna  0 - 7  Uzbekistan CF Chilanzar Lions         
  Round 2:         Real Palaron  4 - 1  Ecuador Fuler  
  Round 3:         Chiang Mai All Stars Thailand  7-8 pen. (4)-(4)  Real Palaron  
  Round 4:         Real Palaron  5 - 2  Bolivia 1982 Niupi  
  Round 5:         Vyborg's Lions Russia  2 - 5  Real Palaron  
  Round 6:         Metsmüttajad Estonia  2 - 3  Real Palaron  
  Round 7:         Real Palaron  1 : 3  Hungary Hermesz  

HM 31 (Season 58)

  Round 1:  Real Palaron  7-6 pen. (3)-(3)  Faroe Islands Bainræakjin   PG CITY Montenegro  0 - 4  Pscruofl  
  Round 2:  JY FC Malaysia  4 - 3  Real Palaron    Real Palaron  2 - 3  Hong Kong Love Mimi Football Club 

HM 32 (Season 59)

  Round 1:  milui team  3 - 0  Georgia FT GEORGIA         
  Round 2:  milui team  4 - 2  Austria Thule Sportklub         
  Round 3:  Curice Croatia  8-10 pen. (6)-(6)  milui team        
  Round 4:  Elephantinhos FC Nigeria  1 - 3  milui team         
  Round 5:  milui team  5 - 3  Faroe Islands Bainræakjin         
  Round 6:  milui team  4-6 pen. (3)-(3)  Belarus Splendzer's Violet Hogs        

HM 33 (Season 60)

  Round 1:  I Vermotti  3 - 4  Uruguay Atlético Mirasol         

HM 34 (Season 61)

  Round 1:   Orda Balorda Urbino  2 - 6  Austria FC Interadi     EL Gabrielinio Cyprus  0 - 2  DETON F.C.  
  Round 2:          Avatars of Wilderness Japan  0 - 6  DETON F.C.  
  Round 3:          RSC Ana Ivanovic Belgium  3 - 5  DETON F.C.  
  Round 4:          Dandy de Tazmania 2 Spain  4 - 3  DETON F.C.  

HM 35 (Season 62)

  Round 1:   I Vermotti  3 - 2  Georgia Georgian club 1991     Orda Balorda Urbino  3 - 0  Kyrgyzstan 7 Bulls  
  Round 2:   I Vermotti  3 - 0  Liechtenstein F95 goes Liechtenstein     Orda Balorda Urbino  6 - 4  Dungeon Keeper Lithuania  
  Round 3:   TJ Tatran Sučany Slovakia  4 - 5  I Vermotti     ŠND Zapotoški Novinarji Slovenia  0 - 2  Orda Balorda Urbino  
  Round 4:   Morocco Younes FC  4 - 3  I Vermotti     Løkka FK Norway  1 - 4  Orda Balorda Urbino  
  Round 5:          Morocco Younes FC  0 - 2  Orda Balorda Urbino  
  Round 6:          Orda Balorda Urbino  11-12 pen. 4(3)-(3)4  USA Oaklandish FC  

HM 36 (Season 63)

  Round 1:   Dale U campeon Peru  4 - 2  I Vermotti     Maaspoort United Azerbaijan  1 - 4  Telesia  
  Round 2:          Telesia  4 - 2  Oceania Cotchin FC 
  Round 3:          Paraguay Pilsen Atletic Club  2 - 3  Telesia 
  Round 4:          Telesia  4 - 3  Bulgaria office drowse  
  Round 5:          Telesia  5 - 3  Bulgaria Heroes of Might & Magic  
  Round 6:          Telesia  2 - 1  Switzerland Traktor Caissa  
  Round 7:          Netherlands Charging Bulls  3 - 2  Telesia 

HM 37 (Season 64)

  Round 1:   Illu_WaRRioRS Netherlands  1 - 3  I Vermotti     Pauldo Bay United Oceania  1 - 5  DETON F.C.  
  Round 2:   I Vermotti  1 - 4  Canada Rush to Win     Moldy Figs Uzbekistan  1 - 3  DETON F.C.  
  Round 3:          DETON F.C.  5 - 2  South Korea FC Jinzerg  
  Round 4:          Vyčvachtaný Kombinačky Palestine  1 - 2  DETON F.C.  
  Round 5:          Howles Bowles Benin  5 - 0  DETON F.C.  


HM 38 (Season 65)

  Round 1:   Pyrathe Belge Kampuchea  0 - 3  I Vermotti     Real Palaron  3 - 0  Maldives Stoma F.C.  
  Round 2:   I Vermotti  6 - 1  Faroe Islands Wild Card City     Riga Gunners Latvia  5 - 3  Real Palaron  
  Round 3:   FC Chemlon Humenné Slovakia  2 - 3  I Vermotti         
  Round 4:   Rush to Win Canada  4(3)-(3)3 a.e.t.  I Vermotti         


HM 39 (Season 66)

  Round 1:   FC Beercelona Czech Republic  2 - 5  Telesia     MAGICO EMPOLI!  1 - 3  Oman Al Wusta Knokkerss  
  Round 2:   Olfert Fischer Kuwait  1 - 3  Telesia         
  Round 3:   Telesia  4 - 2  Jordan Deportiva Rioja         
  Round 4:   Younes FC Morocco  7-8 pen. (3)-(3)  Telesia         
  Round 5:   ACN Fiorentina China  4 - 1  Telesia         

HM 40 (Season 67)

  Round 1:   L' Araba fenice  2 - 1  Ecuador Tumbaco FC     Tanzanian Delusions Tanzania  2 - 0  Martiri Oscuri FC  
  Round 2:          St Dyson Scotland  1 - 5  L' Araba fenice  
  Round 3:          Xanthi United Greece  4 - 2  L' Araba fenice  


HM 41 (Season 68)

  Round 1:   FC Red Dwarf Wales  1 - 3  Real 88     The Captain Taiwan  0 - 6  Bucal Juniors  
  Round 2:   Real 88  0 - 3  Uganda Aloha Hoobsen F.ootball C.ranes     PZB Caribbean Barbados  3 - 2  Bucal Juniors  


HM 42 (Season 69)

  Round 1:   Kuwait Sky Hoppers  3 - 1  Montefreddo City         


HM 43 (Season 70)

  Round 1:   I Vermotti  3 - 1  El Salvador The Suburb of La Libertad    Palestine The Golden Vision  1 - 2  Nuceria  
  Round 2:   I Vermotti  2 - 4  Algeria The little babblers     Nuceria  3 - 4  Lebanon Maccabi Beirut  


HM 44 (Season 71)

  Round 1:   Koren's Kanoos Nigeria  0 - 3  I Vermotti     L' Araba fenice  6-7 pen. (3)-(3)  Netherlands De Rodenburcht 
  Round 2:   PAG LL Cuba  4 - 2  I Vermotti         


HM 45 (Season 72)

  Round 1:   segrià Bolivia  0 - 2  Nuceria    Les Merengues  1 - 7  Guayaquil City F.C. Ecuador  
  Round 2:   Nuceria  1 - 0  Liechtenstein Da Supa Babes         
  Round 3:   The Suburb of La Libertad El Salvador  0 - 3  Nuceria         
  Round 4:   Nuceria  1 - 2  Hong Kong Engine Son Football Club         

HM 46 (Season 73)

  Round 1:   I Vermotti  1 - 0  Russia brise     Los Guerreros Super Fc Mexico  0 - 5  Express Road  
  Round 2:   Suriname Paramaribo's Ouwe United  3 - 2  I Vermotti     Nowhere Man Mexico  1 - 2  Express Road  
  Round 3:          De Rodenburcht Netherlands  2 - 1  Express Road  

HM 47 (Season 74)

  Round 1:   DETON F.C.  3 - 0  North Macedonia Team Brandao     Cameroon Cameroon Cobras FC  3 - 5  A.S. Chiavennese  
  Round 2:   DETON F.C.  1 - 3  Czech Republic Kikso United     Bulgaria F.C. Wolves  4 - 0  A.S. Chiavennese  

HM 48 (Season 75)

  Round 1:  El Salvador Catalan Republic  3 - 2  Altrafazione     DETON F.C.  4 - 2  Luxembourg Kautenbach FC  
  Round 2:         Slovakia FC bažant desiatka  2 - 4  DETON F.C.  
  Round 3:         DETON F.C.  4 - 2  Hungary Heroes of Might & Magic  
  Round 4:         DETON F.C.  4 - 2  Bangladesh Bunga Bangladesh  
  Round 5:         DETON F.C.  3 - 1  Republic of Ireland AFC Carlow  
  Round 6:         DETON F.C.  3 - 2  Denmark Cycling Lovers IF  
  Round 7:         DETON F.C.  1 - 3  Denmark Rejnstrup Utd  


Italian Golden Boots

Goldenboot-new.PNG
Hattrick Masters
Golden Boot

Italian top scorers in Hattrick Masters.

By team
  • Season 42 (HM 15): Italy David Paris  with Orda Balorda Urbino - 7 goals.
  • Season 43 (HM 16): Kazakhstan Konstantin Piskunov  with Dragon's Eye - 9 goals.
  • Season 51 (HM 24): Republic of Ireland Sol Swan  with Oppostafazione - 7 goals.
  • Season 63 (HM 36): Italy Pietro Tomad  with Telesia - 10 goals.


By players
  • Season 30 (HM 3): Italy Luca Omini[2] with Italy Arezzo Galasocaray - 9 goals.


Footnotes


  1. ^  Oppostafazione was unbeaten in HM as it was eliminated by penalty shoot-out after 12 victories. The team came back to HM as Altrafazione 23 season llater, but they were eliminated in round I, the first defeat ever.
  2. ^  First Hattrick Masters "local derby" of two Italian teams.
  3. ^  Can be seen in the player's Memorable moments due to a Bug: he was awarded the Golden Boot even if he was only secondafter Joshua Duilach on the scoring table.