Italia in Hattrick Masters

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.

Historic overview of Italian teams in the Hattrick Masters:

Season 28 Hattrick Masters I

Round 1: K-Team Italy - Nigeria Za twigs 4:3
Round 2: Glasgow Athletic Scotland - Italy K-Team 1:0
Round 2: parrots Scotland - Italy Dunf United 2:3
Round 3: Dunf United Italy - England Durham City FC 3:2
Round 4: Dunf United Italy - Russia Eagle's wingers 2:1
Round 5: Fehervar FC Hungary - Italy Dunf United 4:1

Season 29 Hattrick Masters II

Round 1: FC Obolone Frogs Ukraine - Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 1:2
Round 2: Arezzo Galasocaray Italy - Canada Heart of the Annex 4:0
Round 3: Arezzo Galasocaray Italy - Slovenia NK Proletarec 4:1
Round 4: devil advocates Malaysia - Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 2:5
Round 5: Ekvilibristerne Denmark - Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 2:1

Season 30 Hattrick Masters III

Round 1: Adegas Marines Nigeria - Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 1:6
Round 2: Arezzo Galasocaray Italy - Kenya wanafunzi 11:0
Round 3: Arezzo Galasocaray Italy - Oceania Scyb's Dream Team 6:1
Round 4: cowabunga kickers India - Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 0:5
Round 5: AC Güçlükadro Turkey - Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 2:4
Round 6: Nekro Argentina - Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 1:4
Round 7: Arezzo Galasocaray Italy - Estonia Fc Pärtna 2:3

Season 31 Hattrick Masters IV

Round 2: Face Off Utd Wales - Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 1:4
Round 2: Taj Mahal Italy - USA Dynamo Moscow 3:0
Round 3: Arezzo Galasocaray Italy - Norway rigid royalists 3:2
Round 3: Taj Mahal Italy - Japan Nagayama 5:0
Round 4: Arezzo Galasocaray Italy - Norway Beefeater FC 2:3
Round 4: Ruckers Utd. Netherlands - Italy Taj Mahal 3:4
Round 5: Taj Mahal Italy - Bolivia C Blooming 3:2
Round 6: Sofia_2003 Bulgaria - Italy Taj Mahal 2:3
Round 7: Styrian Killer Austria - Italy Taj Mahal 0:3
Round 8: Hapoel Nahariya Israel - Italy Taj Mahal 4:2

Season 32 Hattrick Masters V

Round 1: Arezzo Italy - Belgium homers 5:0
Round 2: Arezzo Italy - France Tetef Team 6:0
Round 2: 14 Albiazul Colombia - Italy Sgainator F.C. 7:0
Round 3: Sport Latita Paraguay - Italy Arezzo 1:2
Round 4: 14 Albiazul Colombia - Italy Arezzo 3:4
Round 5: Arezzo Italy - Estonia Metsmüttajad 4:2
Round 6: FC Livurhøgg Faroe Islands - Italy Arezzo 3:2

Season 33 Hattrick Masters VI

Round 1: Saints Regia Italy - Kyrgyzstan Nookat 2:1
Round 1: Late Kick Off England - Italy Taj Mahal 4:2
Round 2: Lightning Strikers Bulgaria - Italy Saints Regia 4:0

Season 34 Hattrick Masters VII

Round 1: Ago Iwoye Nigeria - Italy Saints Regia 1:4
Round 1: KenveloGlamour Denmark - Italy Mantova 1994 8:0
Round 2: Saints Regia Italy - Lithuania Straikeris 0:1

Season 35 Hattrick Masters VIII

Round 1: SQUARTA PRAGA Italy - Mozambique Zimbabwe Fc 7:0
Round 2: FK "Ateitis" Lithuania - Italy Taj Mahal 8:0
Round 2: SQUARTA PRAGA Italy - Venezuela beltxis 4:0
Round 3: SQUARTA PRAGA Italy - Czech Republic AC Ziky team 0:2

Season 36 Hattrick Masters IX

Round 1: Non-fur Italy - Chile Harbin Stars 5:0
Round 1: SQUARTA PRAGA Italy - Belgium spiroezie 1:2
Round 2: Non-fur Italy - Benin Lokomotive Cotonou 9:0
Round 3: pirxy Japan - Italy Non-fur 0:2
Round 4: Non-fur Italy - Israel lion heart 4:0
Round 5: NK Đerzelez Bosnia & Herzegovina - Italy Non-fur 1:6
Round 6: FC Michelndorf Austria - Italy Non-fur 4:2

Season 37 Hattrick Masters X

Round 1: Monza F.C. Italy - Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 3:1
Round 2: DreamTeam Esch Luxembourg - Italy SQUARTA PRAGA 3:2
Round 2: Ago Iwoye Nigeria - Italy Monza F.C. 1:3
Round 3: Monza F.C. Italy - Poland A.C. MILAN 1899 1:3

Season 38 Hattrick Masters XI

Round 1: SQUARTA PRAGA Italy - Montenegro Bisevo 0:7
Round 1: d00m3rs Malta - Italy TrInAcRia 1974 1:3
Round 2: TrInAcRia 1974 Italy - Bolivia Wilstermann 12:0
Round 3: TrInAcRia 1974 Italy - Canada Alderwood Chiefs 4:2
Round 4: TrInAcRia 1974 Italy - Iran Persepolis IFC 3:2
Round 5: Boca JBA Germany - Italy TrInAcRia 1974 4:1

Season 39 Hattrick Masters XII

Round 1: Marecchiese Italy - Pakistan Saads Football Club 6:0
Round 1: Krash Bolivia - Italy Dolasiana 0:4
Round 2: Alphaville South Korea - Italy Marecchiese 1:2
Round 2: Dolasiana Italy - Israel TOTAL_SOCCER 1:2
Round 3: Zeta Sweden - Italy Marecchiese 2:1

Season 40 Hattrick Masters XIII

Round 1: Bononia Warriors Italy - Lebanon S C K 5:0
Round 2: Palomas Turbo Mexico - Italy Bononia Warriors 3:0
Round 2: Olympique Maraviglia Italy - Morocco C.D.Arunda 3:0
Round 3: Tarabeesh Sawa Lebanon - Italy Olympique Maraviglia 2:3
Round 4: Olympique Maraviglia Italy - Uruguay montevideo wanderers 2:0
Round 5: Olympique Maraviglia Italy - France Real Pnar 2:0
Round 6: Olympique Maraviglia Italy - Kenya eastleigh 3:0
Round 7: Olympique Maraviglia Italy - Sweden Innant FC 2:1
Round 8: Craiova Champions Romania - Italy Olympique Maraviglia 1:0

Season 41 Hattrick Masters XIV

Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Malaysia future Creation 3:0
Round 1: Future Zabrze Poland - Italy Poker Soccer Club 2:1
Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Faroe Islands Bainræakjin 3:2
Round 3: Kampong Dreamer Singapore - Italy Orda Balorda Urbino 1:4
Round 4: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Ukraine FC DeRibas 1:3

Season 42 Hattrick Masters XV

Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Kazakhstan FC Tobol 5:1
Round 1: Tridentina Italy - Pakistan Skyscream 4:0
Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Tunisia RRA 7:0
Round 2: Tridentina Italy - Greece f.c n.filothei 2:0
Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Luxembourg FightClub Football Club 4:2
Round 3: Tridentina Italy - Latvia Laughing Devils 2:1
Round 4: Looney Toons Utd. Croatia - Italy Tridentina 0:5
Round 4: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Kenya eastleigh 5:0
Round 5: The Darker Side South Africa - Italy Tridentina 3:2
Round 5: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Russia BlackMonsters 3:0
Round 6: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Hungary Erdo 4:1
Round 7: Bosna Celtics Croatia - Italy Orda Balorda Urbino 1:3
Round 8: Dandy de Tazmania Spain - Italy Orda Balorda Urbino 2:3

Season 43 Hattrick Masters XVI

Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Armenia FC Artagers Eagles 3 - 0
Round 1: Dragon's Eye Italy - Brunei Hattrick Royalty 4 - 0
Round 2: United Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Italy Orda Balorda Urbino 0 - 5
Round 2: Dragon's Eye Italy - Ukraine Vesel4aki_U 3 - 2
Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino Italy - Czech Republic Borgs Utd 4 - 0
Round 3: Dragon's Eye Italy - USA FCGoblins 1 - 0
Round 4: eastleigh Kenya - Italy Orda Balorda Urbino 0 - 5
Round 4: Dragon's Eye Italy - Sweden Empoli 1 - 0
Round 5: Romasz Poland - Italy Orda Balorda Urbino 1 - 2
Round 5: Dragon's Eye Italy - Cyprus Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. 2 - 1
Round 6: Oravakütid Estonia - Italy Orda Balorda Urbino 1 - 0
Round 6: RH Crew USA - Italy Dragon's Eye 0 - 4
Round 7: Dragon's Eye Italy - Estonia Oravakütid 1 - 2

Marathon table

Team Owner Season Match Win Lose GF GA Diff
SQUARTA PRAGA MARCOGAVI 4 6 2 4 14 14 ±0
Orda Balorda Urbino zagortenay 3 18 16 2 68 13 +55
Arezzo Galasocaray Marrundo 3 15 12 3 63 20 +43
Taj Mahal Giutrader 3 9 6 3 25 23 +2
Saints Regia regia5 2 4 2 2 6 7 -1
Dragon's Eye Alerish 1 7 6 1 16 5 +11
Olympique Maraviglia Aldo70 1 7 6 1 15 4 +11
Non-fur Frunno 1 6 5 1 28 3 +25
Arezzo Stefano 1 6 5 1 23 9 +14
TrInAcRia 1974 PiC74 1 5 4 1 23 9 +14
Tridentina Troseidone 1 5 4 1 17 5 +11
Dunf United Dunfermine 1 4 3 1 9 9 ±0
Marecchiese Mulziades 1 3 2 1 9 3 +6
Monza F.C. Zanna00 1 3 2 1 7 5 +2
Dolasiana AndR80ea 1 2 1 1 5 2 +3
Bononia Warriors Dalgor 1 2 1 1 5 3 +2
K-Team groton 1 2 1 1 4 4 ±0
Poker Soccer Club Dieghito82 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Sgainator F.C. Cratoremassa 1 1 0 1 0 7 -7
Mantova 1994 Mauro80 1 1 0 1 0 8 -8