Italia in Hattrick Masters

From Hattrick
Revision as of 18:53, 4 October 2013 by Para Para (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

Results of Italian teams in Hattrick Masters.

Marathon table[edit]

Team Owner Times Games W L GF GA ±
Orda Balorda Urbino zagortenay 6 35 30 5 126 37 +89
SQUARTA PRAGA MARCOGAVI 5 10 5 5 25 18 +7
excoto tunei 4 12 8 4 37 22 +15
Arezzo Galasocaray Marrundo 3 15 12 3 63 20 +43
A.S. Kursaal 13Giacomo13 3 13 10 3 36 13 +23
Taj Mahal Giutrader 3 9 6 3 25 23 +2
Oppostafazione Vecchioleone 2 13 12 1[1] 52 22 +30
Saints Regia regia5 2 4 2 2 6 7 -1
Mar Mousa _Peo_ 2 2 0 2 0 5 -5
Olympique Maraviglia Aldo70 1 7 6 1 15 4 +11
Dragon's Eye Alerish 1 7 6 1 16 5 +11
Non-fur Frunno 1 6 5 1 28 3 +25
Arezzo Stefano 1 6 5 1 23 9 +14
TrInAcRia 1974 PiC74 1 5 4 1 23 9 +14
Tridentina Troseidone 1 5 4 1 17 5 +11
Dunf United Dunfermine 1 4 3 1 9 9 ±0
Marecchiese Mulziades 1 3 2 1 9 3 +6
Monza F.C. Zanna00 1 3 2 1 7 5 +2
CSKA SPAM Samu80 1 3 2 1 6 4 +2
Dolasiana AndR80ea 1 2 1 1 5 2 +3
Bononia Warriors Dalgor 1 2 1 1 5 3 +2
K-Team groton 1 2 1 1 4 4 ±0
0rion _DoC-eNeRGy_ 1 1 0 1 2 2 ±0
Poker Soccer Club Dieghito82 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Gatto Ciccione F.C. MastroTJ-7 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Sparta Bramante Vanagor 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Real Castellaneta trezzone 1 1 0 1 3 6 -3
Sgainator F.C. Cratoremassa 1 1 0 1 0 7 -7
Mantova 1994 Mauro80 1 1 0 1 0 8 -8


Italian teams in Hattrick Masters finals[edit]

Season 31: (110997525) Hapoel Nahariya Israel - Italia Taj Mahal 4:2
Season 40: (252082619) Craiova Champions România - Italia Olympique Maraviglia 1:0
Season 42: (284297628) Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - España Dandy de Tazmania 3:2 HT Masters.PNG
Season 47: (362803834) bellamy_bff Hong Kong - Italia A.S. Kursaal 2:1
Season 48: (378298812) DEOPS Hellas - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 3:2
Season 51: (424026152) Oppostafazione Italia - Crna Gora Donja Gorica 4:2 HT Masters.PNG


Team HT Masters.PNG Champion Runner-up Semi-finalist
Orda Balorda Urbino 1 1 -
Oppostafazione 1 - -
Taj Mahal - 1 -
Olympique Maraviglia - 1 -
A.S. Kursaal - 1 -
Arezzo Galasocaray - - 1
Dragon's Eye - - 1


Italian teams in Hattrick Masters matches[edit]

Season 28: Hattrick Masters I[edit]

Round 1: K-Team Italia - Nigeria Za twigs 4:3
Round 2: Glasgow Athletic Scotland - Italia K-Team 1:0
: parrots Scotland - Italia Dunf United 2:3
Round 3: Dunf United Italia - England Durham City FC 3:2
Round 4: Dunf United Italia - Rossiya Eagle's wingers 2:1
Round 5: Fehervar FC Magyarország - Italia Dunf United 4:1

Season 29: Hattrick Masters II[edit]

Round 1: FC Obolone Frogs Ukraina - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 1:2
Round 2: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Canada Heart of the Annex 4:0
Round 3: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Slovenija NK Proletarec 4:1
Round 4: devil advocates Malaysia - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 2:5
Round 5: Ekvilibristerne Danmark - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 2:1

Season 30: Hattrick Masters III[edit]

Round 1: Adegas Marines Nigeria - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 1:6
Round 2: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Kenya wanafunzi 11:0
Round 3: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Oceania Scyb's Dream Team 6:1
Round 4: cowabunga kickers India - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 0:5
Round 5: AC Güçlükadro Türkiye - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 2:4
Round 6: Nekro Argentina - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 1:4
Round 7: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Eesti Fc Pärtna 2:3

Season 31: Hattrick Masters IV[edit]

Round 2: Face Off Utd Cymru - Italia Arezzo Galasocaray 1:4
Taj Mahal Italia - USA Dynamo Moscow 3:0
Round 3: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Norge rigid royalists 3:2
Taj Mahal Italia - Nippon Nagayama 5:0
Round 4: Arezzo Galasocaray Italia - Norge Beefeater FC 2:3
Ruckers Utd. Nederland - Italia Taj Mahal 3:4
Round 5: Taj Mahal Italia - Bolivia C Blooming 3:2
Round 6: Sofia_2003 Bulgaria - Italia Taj Mahal 2:3
Round 7: Styrian Killer Österreich - Italia Taj Mahal 0:3
FINAL: Hapoel Nahariya Israel - Italia Taj Mahal 4:2

Season 32: Hattrick Masters V[edit]

Round 1: Arezzo Italia - Belgium homers 5:0
Round 2: Arezzo Italia - France Tetef Team 6:0
14 Albiazul Colombia - Italia Sgainator F.C. 7:0
Round 3: Sport Latita Paraguay - Italia Arezzo 1:2
Round 4: 14 Albiazul Colombia - Italia Arezzo 3:4
Round 5: Arezzo Italia - Eesti Metsmüttajad 4:2
Round 6: FC Livurhøgg Føroyar - Italia Arezzo 3:2

Season 33: Hattrick Masters VI[edit]

Round 1: Saints Regia Italia - Kyrgyzstan Nookat 2:1
Late Kick Off England - Italia Taj Mahal 4:2
Round 2: Lightning Strikers Bulgaria - Italia Saints Regia 4:0

Season 34: Hattrick Masters VII[edit]

Round 1: Ago Iwoye Nigeria - Italia Saints Regia 1:4
KenveloGlamour Danmark - Italia Mantova 1994 8:0
Round 2: Saints Regia Italia - Lietuva Straikeris 0:1

Season 35: Hattrick Masters VIII[edit]

Round 1: SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Moçambique Zimbabwe Fc 7:0
Round 2: FK "Ateitis" Lietuva - Italia Taj Mahal 8:0
SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Venezuela beltxis 4:0
Round 3: SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Česká republika AC Ziky team 0:2

Season 36: Hattrick Masters IX[edit]

Round 1: Non-fur Italia - Chile Harbin Stars 5:0
Round 1: SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Belgium spiroezie 1:2
Round 2: Non-fur Italia - Benin Lokomotive Cotonou 9:0
Round 3: pirxy Nippon - Italia Non-fur 0:2
Round 4: Non-fur Italia - Israel lion heart 4:0
Round 5: NK Đerzelez Bosna i Hercegovina - Italia Non-fur 1:6
Round 6: FC Michelndorf Österreich - Italia Non-fur 4:2

Season 37: Hattrick Masters X[edit]

Round 1: Monza F.C. Italia - Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 3:1
Round 2: DreamTeam Esch Lëtzebuerg - Italia SQUARTA PRAGA 3:2
Ago Iwoye Nigeria - Italia Monza F.C. 1:3
Round 3: Monza F.C. Italia - Polska A.C. MILAN 1899 1:3

Season 38: Hattrick Masters XI[edit]

Round 1: SQUARTA PRAGA Italia - Crna Gora Bisevo 0:7
d00m3rs Malta - Italia TrInAcRia 1974 1:3
Round 2: TrInAcRia 1974 Italia - Bolivia Wilstermann 12:0
Round 3: TrInAcRia 1974 Italia - Canada Alderwood Chiefs 4:2
Round 4: TrInAcRia 1974 Italia - Iran Persepolis IFC 3:2
Round 5: Boca JBA Deutschland - Italia TrInAcRia 1974 4:1

Season 39: Hattrick Masters XII[edit]

Round 1: Marecchiese Italia - Pakistan Saads Football Club 6:0
Krash Bolivia - Italia Dolasiana 0:4
Round 2: Alphaville Hanguk - Italia Marecchiese 1:2
Dolasiana Italia - Israel TOTAL_SOCCER 1:2
Round 3: Zeta Sverige - Italia Marecchiese 2:1

Season 40: Hattrick Masters XIII[edit]

Round 1: Bononia Warriors Italia - Lubnan S C K 5:0
Round 2: Palomas Turbo México - Italia Bononia Warriors 3:0
Olympique Maraviglia Italia - Al Maghrib C.D.Arunda 3:0
Round 3: Tarabeesh Sawa Lubnan - Italia Olympique Maraviglia 2:3
Round 4: Olympique Maraviglia Italia - Uruguay montevideo wanderers 2:0
Round 5: Olympique Maraviglia Italia - France Real Pnar 2:0
Round 6: Olympique Maraviglia Italia - Kenya eastleigh 3:0
Round 7: Olympique Maraviglia Italia - Sverige Innant FC 2:1
FINAL: Craiova Champions România - Italia Olympique Maraviglia 1:0

Season 41: Hattrick Masters XIV[edit]

Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Malaysia future Creation 3:0
Future Zabrze Polska - Italia Poker Soccer Club 2:1
Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Føroyar Bainræakjin 3:2
Round 3: Kampong Dreamer Singapore - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 1:4
Round 4: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Ukraina FC DeRibas 1:3

Season 42: Hattrick Masters XV[edit]

Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Kazakhstan FC Tobol 5:1
Tridentina Italia - Pakistan Skyscream 4:0
Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Tounes RRA 7:0
Tridentina Italia - Hellas f.c n.filothei 2:0
Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club 4:2
Tridentina Italia - Latvija Laughing Devils 2:1
Round 4: Looney Toons Utd. Hrvatska - Italia Tridentina 0:5
Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Kenya eastleigh 5:0
Round 5: The Darker Side South Africa - Italia Tridentina 3:2
Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Rossiya BlackMonsters 3:0
Round 6: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Magyarország Erdo 4:1
Round 7: Bosna Celtics Hrvatska - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 1:3
FINAL: Dandy de Tazmania España - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 2:3

Season 43: Hattrick Masters XVI[edit]

Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Hayastan FC Artagers Eagles 3:0
Dragon's Eye Italia - Brunei Hattrick Royalty 4:0
Round 2: United Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 0:5
Dragon's Eye Italia - Ukraina Vesel4aki_U 3:2
Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino Italia - Česká republika Borgs Utd 4:0
Dragon's Eye Italia - USA FCGoblins 1:0
Round 4: eastleigh Kenya - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 0:5
Dragon's Eye Italia - Sverige Empoli 1:0
Round 5: Romasz Polska - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 1:2
Dragon's Eye Italia - Cyprus Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. 2:1
Round 6: Oravakütid Eesti - Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 1:0
RH Crew USA - Italia Dragon's Eye 0:4
Round 7: Dragon's Eye Italia - Eesti Oravakütid 1:2

Season 44: Hattrick Masters XVII[edit]

Round 1: CSKA SPAM Italia - Saudi Arabia Zu Zhai Zu 4:0
fumpencitos Colombia - Italia Mar Mousa 1:0
Round 2: CSKA SPAM Italia - Makedonija Sun Sity 2:0
Round 3: VC de kampioenen Belgium - Italia CSKA SPAM 4:0

Season 45: Hattrick Masters XVIII[edit]

  Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino - Amats 4 - 2 Alisontia Steesel - Mar Mousa 4 - 0
  Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino - Juventus HKJ 5 - 0
  Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino - Greek Legends 2 - 1
  Round 4: Astreros Patea-Cabezas - Orda Balorda Urbino 2 - 1

Season 46: Hattrick Masters XIX[edit]

  Round 1: Orda Balorda Urbino - Memento Mori FC 6 - 1
  Round 2: Orda Balorda Urbino - AJAX CARREIROS 4 - 0 A.S. Kursaal - Goon_Squad 5 - 2
  Round 3: Orda Balorda Urbino - KuwaiT CometS 7 - 0 A.S. Kursaal - Heroes & Villains 3 - 2
  Round 4: Orda Balorda Urbino - Atlético Sardiña 7 - 3 Beaming Balls - A.S. Kursaal 3 - 1
  Round 5: Ulaanbaatar Paper Tigers - Orda Balorda Urbino 4 - 2

Season 47: Hattrick Masters XX[edit]

  Round 1: A.S. Kursaal - ChEnNiE Fc 4 - 0 0rion - steauajaxjuve 6 - 7
  Round 2: Junwei - A.S. Kursaal 0 - 1
  Round 3: Cegga FC - A.S. Kursaal 1 - 4
  Round 4: A.S. Kursaal - Fc Gutisterne 3 - 1
  Round 5: A.S. Kursaal - BSC Young Boys 05 3 - 0
  Round 6: All goris f.c - A.S. Kursaal 0 - 4
  Round 7: FC Red Dwarf - A.S. Kursaal 0 - 2
  FINAL: bellamy_bff - A.S. Kursaal 2 - 1

Season 48: Hattrick Masters XXI[edit]

  Round 1: Gatto Ciccione F.C. - Orda Balorda Urbino[2] 1 - 2
  Round 2: Tsuen Wan Football Club - Orda Balorda Urbino 1 - 3
  Round 3: PrienuSM - Orda Balorda Urbino 1 - 5
  Round 4: Les plagistes - Orda Balorda Urbino 2 - 6
  Round 5: Camiseta Blanquirroja - Orda Balorda Urbino 1 - 3
  Round 6: ADONAI - Orda Balorda Urbino 0 - 2
  Round 7: I did Svenne - Orda Balorda Urbino 0 - 1
  FINAL: Orda Balorda Urbino - DEOPS 2 - 3

Season 49: Hattrick Masters XXII[edit]

  Round 1: (392992465) Rc02 - Sparta Bramante 2 - 1
  Round 2: (393193014) excoto - Togomi Lions 4 - 0
  Round 3: (393280621) excoto - Burlington Burninators 3 - 1
  Round 4: (393382784) excoto - FC Iversen 5 - 0
  Round 5: (393466673) excoto - pritsumehed 4 - 2
  Round 6: (393572937) Real Gentbrugge - excoto 3 - 2

Season 50: Hattrick Masters XXIII[edit]

  Round 1: (408216055) Trotters Traders - excoto 1 - 4 (408216043) Tommi Thunder XI - SQUARTA PRAGA 1 - 3
  Round 2: (408412799) C.F. Real Lukavac - excoto 2 - 4 (408412832) SQUARTA PRAGA - Fortuna Benedurum 08 4 - 0
  Round 3: (408501997) Dipilto FC - excoto 3 - 1 (408502000) SQUARTA PRAGA - Antonis Utd 4 - 0
  Round 4: (408598537) T_H_E BeAst - SQUARTA PRAGA 3 - 0

Season 51: Hattrick Masters XXIV[edit]

  Round 1: (423327797) squid - excoto 1 - 4
  Round 2: (423510276) goudi city - excoto 5 - 4
a.e.t.
(423510248) Rc02 - Oppostafazione 2 - 3
  Round 3: (423594880) Oppostafazione - Mishima Zaibatsu 8 - 1
  Round 4: (423686275) Every Given Sunday - Oppostafazione 3 - 4
a.e.t.
  Round 5: (423765421) F.C. Rostock CA - Oppostafazione 1 - 4
  Round 6: (423857206) Oppostafazione - Antananarivu Lemurs 3 - 1
  Round 7: (423931938) Oppostafazione - Franko Canadiense 3 - 1
  Round 8: (424026152) Oppostafazione - Donja Gorica 4 - 2

Season 52: Hattrick Masters XXV[edit]

  Round 1: (438374760) excoto - katabaza oalasut 2 - 1 (438374818) Oppostafazione - FC NFG 4 - 0
  Round 2: (438557516) goudi city - excoto 3 - 0 (438557527) Isle of Flames - Oppostafazione 1 - 6
  Round 3: (438635667) Satanisci - Oppostafazione 1 - 2
  Round 4: (438721591) Oppostafazione - pritsumehed 5 - 3
  Round 5: (438799794) Oppostafazione - FC GPA 2 - 1
  Round 6: (438888714) pashosh - Oppostafazione 5(1)-(1)4
(p.s.)

Season 53: Hattrick Masters XXVI[edit]

  Round 1: (453189280) Singing detectives - A.S. Kursaal 0 - 7 (453189206) Real Castellaneta - Constantine F.C. 3 - 6
  Round 2: (453349370) WANDER´S F.C. - A.S. Kursaal 2 - 1


Hattrick Masters Golden Boot Goldenboot-new.PNG ==

Italian winners by team[edit]

  • Hattrick Masters XV: Orda Balorda Urbino with Italia David Paris
  • Hattrick Masters XVI: Dragon's Eye with Kazakhstan Konstantin Piskunov
  • Hattrick Masters XV: Oppostafazione with Ireland Sol Swan


Italian winners by players[edit]


Footnotes


  1. ^  Oppostafazione is still unbeaten in HM as it was eliminated by penalty shoot-out after 12 victories.
  2. ^  First Hattrick Masters "local derby" of two Italian teams.
  3. ^  Can be seen in the player's Memorable moments due to a Bug: he was awarded the Golden Boot even if he was only secondafter Joshua Duilach on the scoring table.