Difference between revisions of "List of the participants of Hattrick Masters IX"

From Hattrick
(more later)
 
(more later)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''The xxx participants of Hattrick Masters IX''' are:
+
'''The 205 participants of Hattrick Masters IX''' are:
  
 
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse" align="center"
 
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse" align="center"
Line 19: Line 19:
 
| [[Al Deffatain]] || League || Al Urdun || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 
| [[Al Deffatain]] || League || Al Urdun || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}}
+
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || Cup/League || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
+
| [[AC AS]] || Cup || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
+
| [[AC LUANDA]] || League || Angola || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Angola || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
+
| [[Instituto la Gloria]] || Cup || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
+
| [[Gimnasia LP]] || League || Argentina || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Argentina || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
+
| [[Shirinli AC]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
+
| [[Shah-Dag]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
+
| [[Bahrain soccers]] || Cup || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
+
| [[Al_Sharia FC]] || League || Bahrain || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Bahrain || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
+
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
+
| [[Asian All Stars FC]] || League || Bangladesh || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
+
| [[Bridgetown Stars]] || Cup || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
+
| [[FC Rebel Stars]] || Cup || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Belarus || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
+
| [[Shtoliks]] || League || Belarus || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| [[priboi]] || Cup || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || België || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| [[spiroezie]] || League || België || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
+
| [[BANUSSO FC]] || Cup || [[Benin]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| [[Lokomotive Cotonou]] || League || Benin || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| [[f.c.baraka]] || Cup || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
+
| [[VyL]] || League || Bolivia || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Brasil || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
+
| [[Đerzelez]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Negara Brunei Darussalam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}}
+
| [[NK Đerzelez]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
+
| [[kkkkkkkk]] || Cup || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
+
| [[G.R.E.T.]] || League || Brasil || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| [[Bobzbie FC]] || Cup/League || [[Negara Brunei Darussalam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Cabo Verde || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| [[anarchy athletics]] || Cup || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| [[Rappy FC]] || League || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| [[Praia F C]] || Cup/League || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| [[Bean Counters United]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Česká republika || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
+
| [[AC Ziky team]] || Cup/League || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Chile || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
+
| [[kashop]] || Cup || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| [[la la la]] || League || Chile || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || China || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| [[stushoot]] || Cup || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
+
| [[Harbin Stars]] || League || China || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Chinese Taipei || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
+
| [[Green Leaf F.C.]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
+
| [[shuangshou]] || League || Chinese Taipei || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Colombia || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
+
| [[Deportivo Polo]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
+
| [[WANDER´S F.C.]] || League || Colombia || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Costa Rica || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
+
| [[Alberig FC]] || Cup || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Côte d'Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
+
| [[LoQuIlLo F.C]] || League || Costa Rica || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Côte d'Ivoire || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
+
| [[FK Autogol]] || Cup/League || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| [[FC Red Dwarf]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Crna Gora || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| [[Beanz Meanz Heinz]] || League || Cymru || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| [[Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C.]] || Cup || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Cymru || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| [[Vector]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
+
| [[Homo Economicus]] || Cup || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
+
| [[fanny hills drenge]] || League || Danmark || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| [[Arsenal .H.F.C.]] || Cup || [[Dawlat Qatar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/QAT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Danmark || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| [[SC Beira Mar 2004]] || Cup || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
+
| [[Boca JBA]] || League || Deutschland || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Deutschland || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
+
| [[Las Brujas]] || Cup || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
+
| [[NelsonstarS]] || League || Ecuador || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| [[JK PALLUR]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Eesti || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| [[Lazybones]] || League || Eesti || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
+
| [[Club Deportivo Pilsener]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || El Salvador || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
+
| [[once lobos]] || League || El Salvador || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| [[Rah's Raiders]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| [[ville warriors]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| [[C.F. Juventus]] || Cup || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || España || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| [[Valencia Firebats]] || League || España || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
+
| [[Bainræakjin]] || Cup/League || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Føroyar || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
+
| [[Kastelin]] || Cup/League || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
+
| [[Farim Flash]] || Cup/League || [[Ghana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
+
| [[Full Madrid]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| [[Steaua Esthapica]] || League || Guatemala || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| [[Long Shot]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
+
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
+
| [[FC Bananc]] || Cup/League || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
+
| [[INTERVLETSIONALE]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| [[SC Alexander]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Honduras || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| [[Deportivo Olimpia]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| [[Cruz de Malta FC]] || League || Honduras || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| [[Gooners Whippin A$$]] || Cup/League || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| [[Napushene Deve]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| [[HNK Ultras]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
+
| [[Royal Bengal Tigers FC]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || India || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
+
| [[Scarlet Devils]] || League || India || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| [[Dunadan Rangers]] || Cupe || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| [[LongIsland Ice-Tigers]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| [[Bertha Manna]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| [[Brescia IFC]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| [[Apoel Cormosia]] || Cup || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
+
| [[GB Rovers]] || League || Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
+
| [[KF Rottenton]] || Cup/League || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| [[lion heart]] || Cup || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Israel || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| [[Artest FC]] || League || Israel || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
+
| [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
+
| [[Non-fur]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
+
| [[kingston lokomotiv]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| [[FC Uralsk]] || Cup || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Kazakhstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| [[Carnivora]] || League || Kazakhstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| [[eastleigh]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| [[Roozers]] || Cup/League || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| [[Modžahedi]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| [[SX 200]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| [[FC Fismoluni]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || League || Lëtzebuerg || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Lëtzebuerg || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| [[BV Ruggell]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
+
| [[BSC Young Boys 05]] || League || Liechtenstein || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Liechtenstein || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
+
| [[Suvalkai]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| [[BeoPower]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| [[misso soccer]] || Cup || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| [[Tarabeesh Sawa]] || League || Lubnan || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Lubnan || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| [[texver]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
+
| [[AC Szolnok]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
+
| [[Ohrid]] || Cup || [[Makedonija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Makedonija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
+
| [[Veles United]] || League || Makedonija || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| [[Hye Kyo]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| [[ReDeviL UniteD]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| [[Roli Red Bulls]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| [[Beergarden FC]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| [[Palomas Turbo]] || Cup/League || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| [[El-Ahly]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| [[Egyptham United]] || League || Misr || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Misr || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| [[Dynamos Harare]] || Cup || [[Moçambique]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Moçambique]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}}
+
| [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || League || Moçambique || align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| [[FC Parovoz]] || Cup/League || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| [[nomadic]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
+
| [[Knappcockers]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Northern Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
+
| [[Brown smackers]] || League || Northern Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| [[Brittle Balance]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| [[Akris Nijmegen]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
+
| [[Formula 1]] || Cup || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
+
| [[RogoTeam]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
+
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| [[pirxy]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| [[Nagayama]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
+
| [[Lyn Oslo]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
+
| [[Nordby]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
+
| [[South Hooligans]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Oceania || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
+
| [[Newcastle Knights]] || League || Oceania || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Oman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
+
| [[Sohar's Mighty Camels]] || Cup || [[Oman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Oman || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
+
| [[Muechande]] || League || Oman || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| [[FC Michelndorf]] || Cup/League || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| [[Karachi City]] || Cup || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
+
| [[Skyscream]] || League || Pakistan || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| [[Ricura F.C.]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| [[Íntérnaciônaléx]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| [[Ciclonicos]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| [[Sport Latita]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
+
| [[Camiseta Blanquirroja]] || Cup/League || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
+
| [[San Antonio FC]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
+
| [[Easy Diving]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
+
| [[Swietliki Czarnobyl]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
+
| [[Romasz]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
+
| [[referee club]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
+
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Prateh Kampuchea]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}}
+
| [[DLM Cambodia]] || Cup/League || [[Prateh Kampuchea]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| [[Thirdwave United.]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| [[Borderliners]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Republic of Ghana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}}
+
| [[Atlético Red Bull]] || Cup || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| [[Dominicana's Finest]] || League || Republica Dominicana || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Republica Dominicana || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| [[Super_Stars]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
+
| [[Petrolul Ploiesti]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
+
| [[FC Lokomotivochka]] || Cup || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
+
| [[Dinamo St. Petersburg]] || League || Rossiya || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
+
| [[Tbilisi United]] || Cup || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Sakartvelo || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
+
| [[Makhatauri]] || League || Sakartvelo || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
+
| [[Alan Moore's Beard]] || Cup/League || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Saudi Arabia || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
+
| [[BernisBallBuben]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| [[hobbits play football]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| [[Pedigree Chumps]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
+
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
+
| [[The blacksmith]] || Cup/League || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| [[Rollin' Thunder]] || Cup/League || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| [[NK Kaizen]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| [[Kastavac]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| [[vajcia v lavore]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| [[Dzigvajz Kosice]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| [[Dark Dingos]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| [[The Darker Side]] || League || South Africa || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| [[Azdaje]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
+
| [[Prokletstvo]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| [[Kolvaan Toverit]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| [[Crowners]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| [[Sin City Scorpio's]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| [[SURIBOY'S]] || League || Suriname || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
+
| [[atomicenis]] || Cup/League || [[Suriyah]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SYR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| [[Man United $$]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| [[Schenströmska BK]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
+
| [[Uganda United]] || Cup || [[Tanzania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
+
| [[Fleur du désert]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
+
| [[Sfax AC]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| [[Hasel FC]] || Cup/League || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Türkiye || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| [[Sakalkan Cats]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
+
| [[Rushin' Eagles]] || League || Türkiye || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
+
| [[Kojak United]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
+
| [[FC Granit]] || Cup/League || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| [[montevideo wanderers]] || Cup || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Uruguay || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| [[dalebolso]] || League || Uruguay || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| [[Polar_Bears]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || USA || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| [[FC Kaauuli]] || League || USA || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| [[beltxis]] || Cup/League || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Venezuela || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| [[Hai Duong]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
|-
 
| [[]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters IX|Participants]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters IX|Participants]]

Revision as of 18:38, 19 October 2008

The 205 participants of Hattrick Masters IX are:

Team Via Country Flag
Iraqi Cup/League Al Iraq Template:Flag/IRQ
Giacomo Casanova Cup/League Al Jazair Template:Flag/ALG
Al Jahra Scorpions Cup Al Kuwayt Template:Flag/KUW
Alte Weser League Al Kuwayt Template:Flag/KUW
RCD Cup/League Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
Falasteen FC Cup Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Al Deffatain League Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Sispony F.C. Cup/League Andorra Template:Flag/AND
AC AS Cup Angola Template:Flag/ANG
AC LUANDA League Angola Template:Flag/ANG
Instituto la Gloria Cup Argentina Template:Flag/ARG
Gimnasia LP League Argentina Template:Flag/ARG
Shirinli AC Cup Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
Shah-Dag League Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
Bahrain soccers Cup Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Al_Sharia FC League Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Indomitables Cup Bangladesh Template:Flag/BAN
Asian All Stars FC League Bangladesh Template:Flag/BAN
Bridgetown Stars Cup Barbados Template:Flag/BRB
FC Rebel Stars Cup Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
Shtoliks League Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
priboi Cup België Template:Flag/BEL
spiroezie League België Template:Flag/BEL
BANUSSO FC Cup Benin Template:Flag/BOL
Lokomotive Cotonou League Benin Template:Flag/BOL
f.c.baraka Cup Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
VyL League Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
Đerzelez Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
NK Đerzelez League Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
kkkkkkkk Cup Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
G.R.E.T. League Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
Bobzbie FC Cup/League Negara Brunei Darussalam Template:Flag/BRU
anarchy athletics Cup Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
Rappy FC League Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
Praia F C Cup/League Cabo Verde Template:Flag/CPV
Bean Counters United Cup Canada Template:Flag/CAN
Alderwood Chiefs League Canada Template:Flag/CAN
AC Ziky team Cup/League Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
kashop Cup Chile Template:Flag/CHI
la la la League Chile Template:Flag/CHI
stushoot Cup China Template:Flag/CHN
Harbin Stars League China Template:Flag/CHN
Green Leaf F.C. Cup Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
shuangshou League Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
Deportivo Polo Cup Colombia Template:Flag/COL
WANDER´S F.C. League Colombia Template:Flag/COL
Alberig FC Cup Costa Rica Template:Flag/CRC
LoQuIlLo F.C League Costa Rica Template:Flag/CRC
FK Autogol Cup/League Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
FC Red Dwarf Cup Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Beanz Meanz Heinz League Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Thyella Kokkinotrimithias F.C. Cup Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
Vector League Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
Homo Economicus Cup Danmark Template:Flag/DEN
fanny hills drenge League Danmark Template:Flag/DEN
Arsenal .H.F.C. Cup Dawlat Qatar Template:Flag/QAT
SC Beira Mar 2004 Cup Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
Boca JBA League Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
Las Brujas Cup Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
NelsonstarS League Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
JK PALLUR Cup Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Lazybones League Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Club Deportivo Pilsener Cup El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
once lobos League El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
Rah's Raiders Cup England Template:Flag/ENG
ville warriors League England Template:Flag/ENG
C.F. Juventus Cup España Template:Flag/ESP
Valencia Firebats League España Template:Flag/ESP
Bainræakjin Cup/League Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
Kastelin Cup/League France Template:Flag/FRA
Farim Flash Cup/League Ghana Template:Flag/GHA
Full Madrid Cup Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
Steaua Esthapica League Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
Long Shot Cup Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
Deail Palace Eagles League Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
FC Bananc Cup/League Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
INTERVLETSIONALE Cup Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
SC Alexander League Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
Deportivo Olimpia Cup Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Cruz de Malta FC League Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Gooners Whippin A$$ Cup/League Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
Napushene Deve Cup Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
HNK Ultras League Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
Royal Bengal Tigers FC Cup India Template:Flag/IND
Scarlet Devils League India Template:Flag/IND
Dunadan Rangers Cupe Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
LongIsland Ice-Tigers League Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Bertha Manna Cup Iran Template:Flag/IRN
Brescia IFC League Iran Template:Flag/IRN
Apoel Cormosia Cup Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
GB Rovers League Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
KF Rottenton Cup/League Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
lion heart Cup Israel Template:Flag/ISR
Artest FC League Israel Template:Flag/ISR
SQUARTA PRAGA Cup Italia Template:Flag/ITA
Non-fur League Italia Template:Flag/ITA
kingston lokomotiv Cup/League Jamaica Template:Flag/JAM
FC Uralsk Cup Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
Carnivora League Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
eastleigh Cup Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nairobi CF League Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Roozers Cup/League Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
Modžahedi Cup Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
SX 200 League Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
FC Fismoluni Cup Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
FightClub Football Club League Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
BV Ruggell Cup Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
BSC Young Boys 05 League Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
Suvalkai Cup Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
BeoPower League Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
misso soccer Cup Lubnan Template:Flag/LIB
Tarabeesh Sawa League Lubnan Template:Flag/LIB
texver Cup Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
AC Szolnok League Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
Ohrid Cup Makedonija Template:Flag/MKD
Veles United League Makedonija Template:Flag/MKD
Hye Kyo Cup Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
ReDeviL UniteD League Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
Roli Red Bulls Cup Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Beergarden FC League Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Palomas Turbo Cup/League México Template:Flag/MEX
El-Ahly Cup Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Egyptham United League Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Dynamos Harare Cup Moçambique Template:Flag/MOZ
Zimbabwe Fc League Moçambique Template:Flag/MOZ
FC Parovoz Cup/League Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
nomadic Cup/League Mongol Uls Template:Flag/MGL
Knappcockers Cup Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
Brown smackers League Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
Brittle Balance Cup Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Akris Nijmegen League Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Formula 1 Cup Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
RogoTeam League Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Template:Flag/NGA
pirxy Cup Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
Nagayama League Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
Lyn Oslo Cup Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Nordby League Norge Template:Flag/NOR
South Hooligans Cup Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
Newcastle Knights League Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
Sohar's Mighty Camels Cup Oman Template:Flag/OMA
Muechande League Oman Template:Flag/OMA
FC Michelndorf Cup/League Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
Karachi City Cup Pakistan Template:Flag/PAK
Skyscream League Pakistan Template:Flag/PAK
Ricura F.C. Cup Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
Íntérnaciônaléx League Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
Ciclonicos Cup Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Sport Latita League Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Camiseta Blanquirroja Cup/League Perú Template:Flag/PER
San Antonio FC Cup Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
Easy Diving League Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
Swietliki Czarnobyl Cup Polska Template:Flag/POL
Romasz League Polska Template:Flag/POL
referee club Cup Portugal Template:Flag/POR
Fon Utd FC League Portugal Template:Flag/POR
DLM Cambodia Cup/League Prateh Kampuchea Template:Flag/CAM
Thirdwave United. Cup Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
Borderliners League Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
Atlético Red Bull Cup Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
Dominicana's Finest League Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
Super_Stars Cup România Template:Flag/ROU
Petrolul Ploiesti League România Template:Flag/ROU
FC Lokomotivochka Cup Rossiya Template:Flag/RUS
Dinamo St. Petersburg League Rossiya Template:Flag/RUS
Tbilisi United Cup Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
Makhatauri League Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
Alan Moore's Beard Cup/League Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
BernisBallBuben Cup Schweiz Template:Flag/SUI
hobbits play football League Schweiz Template:Flag/SUI
Pedigree Chumps Cup Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
INCHES ATHLETIC League Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
The blacksmith Cup/League Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqiperia Template:Flag/ALB
Rollin' Thunder Cup/League Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
NK Kaizen Cup Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Kastavac League Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
vajcia v lavore Cup Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
Dzigvajz Kosice League Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
Dark Dingos Cup South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
The Darker Side League South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
Azdaje Cup Srbija Template:Flag/SER
Prokletstvo League Srbija Template:Flag/SER
Kolvaan Toverit Cup Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
Crowners League Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
Sin City Scorpio's Cup Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
SURIBOY'S League Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
atomicenis Cup/League Suriyah Template:Flag/SYR
Man United $$ Cup Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
Schenströmska BK League Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
Uganda United Cup Tanzania Template:Flag/TAN
Fleur du désert Cup Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Sfax AC League Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Hasel FC Cup/League Trinidad & Tobago Template:Flag/TRI
Sakalkan Cats Cup Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
Rushin' Eagles League Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
Kojak United Cup/League United Arab Emirates Template:Flag/UAE
FC Granit Cup/League Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
montevideo wanderers Cup Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
dalebolso League Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
Polar_Bears Cup USA Template:Flag/USA
FC Kaauuli League USA Template:Flag/USA
beltxis Cup/League Venezuela Template:Flag/VEN
CSG_FC Cup Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE
Hai Duong League Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE