Editing List of the participants of Hattrick Masters VI

From Hattrick

Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then save the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 
|-
 
|-
| [[King Akre]] || Cup/League || [[Al Iraq]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRQ}}
+
| [[King Akre]] || Cup/League || [[Al Iraq]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ac Jassem]] || Cup || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}}
+
| [[Ac Jassem]] || Cup || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[As-Salmiyah]] || League || Al Kuwayt || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}}
+
| [[As-Salmiyah]] || League || Al Kuwayt || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC.Milan]] || Cup || [[Al Maghrib]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}}
+
| [[AC.Milan]] || Cup || [[Al Maghrib]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[RCD]] || League || Al Maghrib || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}}
+
| [[RCD]] || League || Al Maghrib || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Jordan Kickers]] || Cup || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JOR}}
+
| [[Jordan Kickers]] || Cup || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Falasteen FC]] || League || Al Urdun || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JOR}}
+
| [[Falasteen FC]] || League || Al Urdun || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Pergara]] || Cup/League || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|YEM}}
+
| [[Pergara]] || Cup/League || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JSAF]] || Cup || [[Algérie]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}}
+
| [[JSAF]] || Cup || [[Algérie]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Atlético Mexx]] || League || Algérie || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}}
+
| [[Atlético Mexx]] || League || Algérie || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || Cup/League || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AND}}
+
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || Cup/League || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Inter de Menongue]] || Cup || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}}
+
| [[Inter de Menongue]] || Cup || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC LUANDA]] || League || Angola || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}}
+
| [[AC LUANDA]] || League || Angola || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Furano]] || Cup || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}}
+
| [[Furano]] || Cup || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Chiapux]] || League || Argentina || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}}
+
| [[FC Chiapux]] || League || Argentina || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Shah-Dag]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}}
+
| [[Shah-Dag]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Qarabağ]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}}
+
| [[Qarabağ]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FIRST Blood]] || Cup/League || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BHR}}
+
| [[FIRST Blood]] || Cup/League || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup/League || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BAN}}
+
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup/League || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Jamestown Flying Fish]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRB}}
+
| [[Jamestown Flying Fish]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Chester-UG]] || Cup/League || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BLR}}
+
| [[Chester-UG]] || Cup/League || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Xanderstars]] || Cup || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}}
+
| [[Xanderstars]] || Cup || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC GOUDENPLOEG]] || League || België || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}}
+
| [[FC GOUDENPLOEG]] || League || België || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[f.c.baraka]] || Cup || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}}
+
| [[f.c.baraka]] || Cup || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[C Blooming]] || League || Bolivia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}}
+
| [[C Blooming]] || League || Bolivia || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[NK Jedinstvo]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}}
+
| [[NK Jedinstvo]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Paceri]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}}
+
| [[Paceri]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Xeq Matt]] || Cup || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}}
+
| [[Xeq Matt]] || Cup || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[São Januario]] || League || Brasil || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}}
+
| [[São Januario]] || League || Brasil || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lightning Strikers]] || Cup || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}}
+
| [[Lightning Strikers]] || Cup || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[CSKA_]] || League || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}}
+
| [[CSKA_]] || League || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CIV}}
+
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Praia F C]] || Cup/League || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}}
+
| [[Praia F C]] || Cup/League || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
+
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PoCo Magpies]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
+
| [[PoCo Magpies]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[lenfikova zver]] || Cup || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}}
+
| [[lenfikova zver]] || Cup || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC Ziky team]] || League || Česká republika || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}}
+
| [[AC Ziky team]] || League || Česká republika || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[UC 24]] || Cup || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}}
+
| [[UC 24]] || Cup || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Deportivo Flecha]] || League || Chile || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}}
+
| [[Deportivo Flecha]] || League || Chile || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Tainan Screaming Tainanians]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}}
+
| [[The Tainan Screaming Tainanians]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[shuangshou]] || League || Chinese Taipei || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}}
+
| [[shuangshou]] || League || Chinese Taipei || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JKC Reaction]] || Cup/League || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHN}}
+
| [[JKC Reaction]] || Cup/League || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Percantas]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}}
+
| [[Percantas]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Guarilaqueiros]] || League || Colombia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}}
+
| [[Guarilaqueiros]] || League || Colombia || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup/League || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRC}}
+
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup/League || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Rudes United]] || Cup || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
+
| [[Rudes United]] || Cup || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bisevo]] || League || Crna Gora || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
+
| [[Bisevo]] || League || Crna Gora || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Victoria Park FC]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}}
+
| [[Victoria Park FC]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Yerevan]] || League || Cymru || align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}}
+
| [[Yerevan]] || League || Cymru || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kouris deeps]] || Cup || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}}
+
| [[Kouris deeps]] || Cup || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Knights of Cyprus]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}}
+
| [[Knights of Cyprus]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[fc prugelknabe]] || Cup || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
+
| [[fc prugelknabe]] || Cup || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[fanny hills drenge]] || League || Danmark || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
+
| [[fanny hills drenge]] || League || Danmark || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Boca JBA]] || Cup || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}}
+
| [[Boca JBA]] || Cup || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SC Zinedane]] || League || Deutschland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}}
+
| [[SC Zinedane]] || League || Deutschland || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Las Brujas]] || Cup || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ECU}}
+
| [[Las Brujas]] || Cup || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[toma tu maduro]] || League || Ecuador || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ECU}}
+
| [[toma tu maduro]] || League || Ecuador || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Volk]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
+
| [[FC Volk]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lazybones]] || League || Eesti || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
+
| [[Lazybones]] || League || Eesti || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[los coyolitos FC]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}}
+
| [[los coyolitos FC]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || League || El Salvador || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}}
+
| [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || League || El Salvador || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Late Kick Off]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
+
| [[Late Kick Off]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Marauders FC]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
+
| [[Marauders FC]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Basauri C.F.]] || Cup || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
+
| [[Basauri C.F.]] || Cup || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[El Equipo Maligno]] || League || España || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
+
| [[El Equipo Maligno]] || League || España || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}}
+
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[F.C Hamar]] || League || Føroyar || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}}
+
| [[F.C Hamar]] || League || Føroyar || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real Juventus de Bourrins Internazionale United FC]] || Cup || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}}
+
| [[Real Juventus de Bourrins Internazionale United FC]] || Cup || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[gdx anarchitecture]] || League || France || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}}
+
| [[gdx anarchitecture]] || League || France || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MASTER BEMILICA]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}}
+
| [[MASTER BEMILICA]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SV Iron Fist]] || League || Guatemala || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}}
+
| [[SV Iron Fist]] || League || Guatemala || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Yankees Go Home]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
+
| [[Yankees Go Home]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
+
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Vohmak]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}}
+
| [[FC Vohmak]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Bananc]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}}
+
| [[FC Bananc]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Chelsea]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}}
+
| [[FC Chelsea]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Asoi F.C.]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}}
+
| [[Asoi F.C.]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[katrachos]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}}
+
| [[katrachos]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Rivatuneros]] || League || Honduras || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}}
+
| [[Rivatuneros]] || League || Honduras || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lazy United]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}}
+
| [[Lazy United]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[36 FC]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}}
+
| [[36 FC]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Undead Utd.]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRO}}
+
| [[Undead Utd.]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Siget Sheiks]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRO}}
+
| [[Siget Sheiks]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Araiot J-M]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IND}}
+
| [[Araiot J-M]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[cowabunga kickers]] || League || India || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IND}}
+
| [[cowabunga kickers]] || League || India || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[CaFFe]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
+
| [[CaFFe]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[A.C. MILAN 1899]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
+
| [[A.C. MILAN 1899]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bertha Manna]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}}
+
| [[Bertha Manna]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Brescia IFC]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}}
+
| [[Brescia IFC]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[GB Rovers]] || Cup/League || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}}
+
| [[GB Rovers]] || Cup/League || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}}
+
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mazzarnir]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}}
+
| [[Mazzarnir]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Jefet's Addiction]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISR}}
+
| [[Jefet's Addiction]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Saints Regia]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}}
+
| [[Saints Regia]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Taj Mahal]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}}
+
| [[Taj Mahal]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[decarteret]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JAM}}
+
| [[decarteret]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Uralsk]] || Cup/League || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KAZ}}
+
| [[FC Uralsk]] || Cup/League || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AFC Leopards Nairobi]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}}
+
| [[AFC Leopards Nairobi]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}}
+
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}}
+
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Otek BA]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}}
+
| [[Otek BA]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Genesis]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}}
+
| [[FC Genesis]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Modžahedi]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}}
+
| [[Modžahedi]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}}
+
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIE}}
+
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[1. FC Altstätten]] || League || Liechtenstein || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIE}}
+
| [[1. FC Altstätten]] || League || Liechtenstein || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Legion]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
+
| [[FC Legion]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Anapilis]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
+
| [[Anapilis]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Inter Beirut]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIB}}
+
| [[Inter Beirut]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Avangarde FC]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HUN}}
+
| [[Avangarde FC]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Atomkakas]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HUN}}
+
| [[Atomkakas]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[Makedonija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MKD}}
+
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[Makedonija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PELISTER BAIR]] || League || Makedonija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MKD}}
+
| [[PELISTER BAIR]] || League || Makedonija || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}}
+
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mirage Fighters]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}}
+
| [[Mirage Fighters]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mellieha Knights]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}}
+
| [[Mellieha Knights]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Digger FC]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}}
+
| [[Digger FC]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tigres F.C.]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}}
+
| [[Tigres F.C.]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real Azuleiro]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}}
+
| [[Real Azuleiro]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Olympic Marschelloni]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}}
+
| [[Olympic Marschelloni]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Super Ramses]] || League || Misr || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}}
+
| [[Super Ramses]] || League || Misr || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Gentlemen of Fortune]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}}
+
| [[Gentlemen of Fortune]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[NT Barcelona]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}}
+
| [[NT Barcelona]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[nomadic]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MGL}}
+
| [[nomadic]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Duffus' Devils]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}}
+
| [[Duffus' Devils]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real Villians]] || League || Northern Ireland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}}
+
| [[Real Villians]] || League || Northern Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Rapid Vitesse]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}}
+
| [[Rapid Vitesse]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FightClub]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}}
+
| [[FightClub]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Diablos Purpura]] || Cup || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}}
+
| [[Diablos Purpura]] || Cup || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Formula 1]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}}
+
| [[Formula 1]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NGA}}
+
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
+
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kawasaki Tigers]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
+
| [[Kawasaki Tigers]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ex-postmen]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}}
+
| [[Ex-postmen]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nordby]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}}
+
| [[Nordby]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Newcastle Nights]] || Cup/League || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OCE}}
+
| [[Newcastle Nights]] || Cup/League || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}}
+
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Styrian Killer]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}}
+
| [[Styrian Killer]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAK}}
+
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Gratamira Gunners]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}}
+
| [[Gratamira Gunners]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ST CORRU]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}}
+
| [[ST CORRU]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Atlantida]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
+
| [[FC Atlantida]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Sport Latita]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
+
| [[Sport Latita]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Recreativo de Aldebaran]] || Cup || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}}
+
| [[Recreativo de Aldebaran]] || Cup || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[hlv86]] || League || Perú || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}}
+
| [[hlv86]] || League || Perú || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Cebu Shabu]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}}
+
| [[Cebu Shabu]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}}
+
| [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nasty Chicks and Connoisseur of Bad Taste]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}}
+
| [[Nasty Chicks and Connoisseur of Bad Taste]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Parma A.C.]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}}
+
| [[Parma A.C.]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[F.C.Fão]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POR}}
+
| [[F.C.Fão]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POR}}
+
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[BKK Red Devils]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}}
+
| [[BKK Red Devils]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Borderliners]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}}
+
| [[Borderliners]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bebe Romo]] || Cup/League || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DOM}}
+
| [[Bebe Romo]] || Cup/League || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ZDF]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}}
+
| [[ZDF]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tineretul Rebel]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}}
+
| [[Tineretul Rebel]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Ryazan]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RUS}}
+
| [[FC Ryazan]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Khinkali Saburtalo]] || Cup/League || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}}
+
| [[Khinkali Saburtalo]] || Cup/League || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[KFUPM]] || Cup/League || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KSA}}
+
| [[KFUPM]] || Cup/League || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Wiehlmys]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
+
| [[FC Wiehlmys]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[sc torkel]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
+
| [[sc torkel]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Fighting Irish Celts]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}}
+
| [[The Fighting Irish Celts]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}}
+
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[DIARAF]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SEN}}
+
| [[DIARAF]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real Mariste FC]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SEN}}
+
| [[Real Mariste FC]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqipëria]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALB}}
+
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqipëria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}}
+
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Chemistry]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}}
+
| [[Chemistry]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[NK Zveza borcev]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}}
+
| [[NK Zveza borcev]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kastavac]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}}
+
| [[Kastavac]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
+
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FK Bizon Bratislava]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
+
| [[FK Bizon Bratislava]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Darker Side]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RSA}}
+
| [[The Darker Side]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Synergy FC]] || League || South Africa || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RSA}}
+
| [[Synergy FC]] || League || South Africa || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MYRMADONS]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}}
+
| [[MYRMADONS]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Zlatics]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}}
+
| [[Zlatics]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
+
| [[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
+
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SURIBOY'S]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUR}}
+
| [[SURIBOY'S]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Leiding United]] || League || Suriname || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUR}}
+
| [[Leiding United]] || League || Suriname || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Zeta]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SWE}}
+
| [[Zeta]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[LA Hookers]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SWE}}
+
| [[LA Hookers]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Carthage Warriors]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUN}}
+
| [[Carthage Warriors]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tunisie Olympic]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUN}}
+
| [[Tunisie Olympic]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Wes Side Connection]] || Cup || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TRI}}
+
| [[Wes Side Connection]] || Cup || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tunapuna Unit]] || League || Trinidad & Tobago || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TRI}}
+
| [[Tunapuna Unit]] || League || Trinidad & Tobago || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC Güçlükadro]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}}
+
| [[AC Güçlükadro]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[*_CIMBOMBOM_*]] || League || Türkiye || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}}
+
| [[*_CIMBOMBOM_*]] || League || Türkiye || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Shahtyor]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}}
+
| [[Shahtyor]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Traktorist]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}}
+
| [[Traktorist]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[EXPLOSIVES]] || Cup || [[Uman]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}}
+
| [[EXPLOSIVES]] || Cup || [[Uman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Dementors]] || League || Uman || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}}
+
| [[The Dementors]] || League || Uman || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Azad]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UAE}}
+
| [[Azad]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[pobreperomio]] || Cup/League || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|URU}}
+
| [[pobreperomio]] || Cup/League || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Havoc]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
+
| [[Havoc]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[RH Crew]] || Cup || USA || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
+
| [[RH Crew]] || Cup || USA || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[beltxis]] || Cup/League || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VEN}}
+
| [[beltxis]] || Cup/League || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}}
+
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Hai Duong]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}}
+
| [[Hai Duong]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}

Please note that all contributions to Hattrick may be edited, altered, or removed by other contributors. If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource (see Hattrick:Copyrights for details). Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!

Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: