Difference between revisions of "List of the participants of Hattrick Masters VI"

From Hattrick
m (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{Flag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 
|-
 
|-
| [[King Akre]] || Cup/League || [[Al Iraq]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
+
| [[King Akre]] || Cup/League || [[Al Iraq]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRQ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JSAF]] || Cup || [[Al Jazair]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
+
| [[Ac Jassem]] || Cup || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Atlético Mexx]] || League || Al Jazair || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
+
| [[As-Salmiyah]] || League || Al Kuwayt || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ac Jassem]] || Cup || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
+
| [[AC.Milan]] || Cup || [[Al Maghrib]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[As-Salmiyah]] || League || Al Kuwayt || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
+
| [[RCD]] || League || Al Maghrib || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC.Milan]] || Cup || [[Al Maghrib]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
+
| [[Jordan Kickers]] || Cup || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[RCD]] || League || Al Maghrib || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
+
| [[Falasteen FC]] || League || Al Urdun || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Jordan Kickers]] || Cup || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
+
| [[Pergara]] || Cup/League || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|YEM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Falasteen FC]] || League || Al Urdun || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
+
| [[JSAF]] || Cup || [[Algérie]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Pergara]] || Cup/League || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}}
+
| [[Atlético Mexx]] || League || Algérie || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || Cup/League || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
+
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || Cup/League || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Inter de Menongue]] || Cup || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
+
| [[Inter de Menongue]] || Cup || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC LUANDA]] || League || Angola || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
+
| [[AC LUANDA]] || League || Angola || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Chiapux]] || League || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
+
| [[Furano]] || Cup || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Shah-Dag]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
+
| [[FC Chiapux]] || League || Argentina || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Qarabağ]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
+
| [[Shah-Dag]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FIRST Blood]] || Cup/League || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
+
| [[Qarabağ]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup/League || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
+
| [[FIRST Blood]] || Cup/League || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Jamestown Flying Fish]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
+
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup/League || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Chester-UG]] || Cup/League || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
+
| [[Jamestown Flying Fish]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Xanderstars]] || Cup || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| [[Chester-UG]] || Cup/League || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BLR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC GOUDENPLOEG]] || League || België || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
+
| [[Xanderstars]] || Cup || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[f.c.baraka]] || Cup || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
+
| [[FC GOUDENPLOEG]] || League || België || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[C Blooming]] || League || Bolivia || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
+
| [[f.c.baraka]] || Cup || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[NK Jedinstvo]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| [[C Blooming]] || League || Bolivia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Paceri]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
+
| [[NK Jedinstvo]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[São Januario]] || League || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
+
| [[Paceri]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lightning Strikers]] || Cup || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
+
| [[Xeq Matt]] || Cup || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[CSKA_]] || League || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
+
| [[São Januario]] || League || Brasil || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
+
| [[Lightning Strikers]] || Cup || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Praia F C]] || Cup/League || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| [[CSKA_]] || League || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CIV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PoCo Magpies]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
+
| [[Praia F C]] || Cup/League || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[lenfikova zver]] || Cup || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC Ziky team]] || League || Česká republika || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| [[PoCo Magpies]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Deportivo Flecha]] || League || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
+
| [[lenfikova zver]] || Cup || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Tainan Screaming Tainanians]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
+
| [[AC Ziky team]] || League || Česká republika || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[shuangshou]] || League || Chinese Taipei || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
+
| [[UC 24]] || Cup || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JKC Reaction]] || Cup/League || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| [[Deportivo Flecha]] || League || Chile || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Percantas]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
+
| [[The Tainan Screaming Tainanians]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Guarilaqueiros]] || League || Colombia || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
+
| [[shuangshou]] || League || Chinese Taipei || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup/League || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
+
| [[JKC Reaction]] || Cup/League || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Rudes United]] || Cup || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| [[Percantas]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bisevo]] || League || Crna Gora || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
+
| [[Guarilaqueiros]] || League || Colombia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Victoria Park FC]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup/League || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRC}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Yerevan]] || League || Cymru || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| [[Rudes United]] || Cup || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kouris deeps]] || Cup || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
+
| [[Bisevo]] || League || Crna Gora || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Knights of Cyprus]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
+
| [[Victoria Park FC]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[fc prugelknabe]] || Cup || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| [[Yerevan]] || League || Cymru || align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[fanny hills drenge]] || League || Danmark || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
+
| [[Kouris deeps]] || Cup || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Boca JBA]] || Cup || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
+
| [[Knights of Cyprus]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SC Zinedane]] || League || Deutschland || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
+
| [[fc prugelknabe]] || Cup || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Las Brujas]] || Cup || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
+
| [[fanny hills drenge]] || League || Danmark || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[toma tu maduro]] || League || Ecuador || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
+
| [[Boca JBA]] || Cup || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Volk]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| [[SC Zinedane]] || League || Deutschland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lazybones]] || League || Eesti || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
+
| [[Las Brujas]] || Cup || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[los coyolitos FC]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
+
| [[toma tu maduro]] || League || Ecuador || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || League || El Salvador || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
+
| [[FC Volk]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Late Kick Off]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| [[Lazybones]] || League || Eesti || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Marauders FC]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
+
| [[los coyolitos FC]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Basauri C.F.]] || Cup || España || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || League || El Salvador || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[El Equipo Maligno]] || League || España || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
+
| [[Late Kick Off]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
+
| [[Marauders FC]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[F.C Hamar]] || League || Føroyar || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
+
| [[Basauri C.F.]] || Cup || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real Juventus de Bourrins Internazionale United FC]] || Cup || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
+
| [[El Equipo Maligno]] || League || España || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[gdx anarchitecture]] || League || France || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
+
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[FYR Macedonia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
+
| [[F.C Hamar]] || League || Føroyar || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PELISTER BAIR]] || League || FYR Macedonia || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
+
| [[Real Juventus de Bourrins Internazionale United FC]] || Cup || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MASTER BEMILICA]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
+
| [[gdx anarchitecture]] || League || France || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SV Iron Fist]] || League || Guatemala || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
+
| [[MASTER BEMILICA]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Yankees Go Home]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| [[SV Iron Fist]] || League || Guatemala || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
+
| [[Yankees Go Home]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Vohmak]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
+
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Bananc]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
+
| [[FC Vohmak]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Chelsea]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
+
| [[FC Bananc]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Asoi F.C.]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
+
| [[FC Chelsea]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[katrachos]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| [[Asoi F.C.]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Rivatuneros]] || League || Honduras || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| [[katrachos]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lazy United]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| [[Rivatuneros]] || League || Honduras || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[36 FC]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| [[Lazy United]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Undead Utd.]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| [[36 FC]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Siget Sheiks]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| [[Undead Utd.]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Araiot J-M]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
+
| [[Siget Sheiks]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[cowabunga kickers]] || League || India || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
+
| [[Araiot J-M]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[CaFFe]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| [[cowabunga kickers]] || League || India || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[A.C. MILAN 1899]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| [[CaFFe]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bertha Manna]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| [[A.C. MILAN 1899]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Brescia IFC]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| [[Bertha Manna]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[GB Rovers]] || Cup/League || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| [[Brescia IFC]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
+
| [[GB Rovers]] || Cup/League || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mazzarnir]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
+
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Jefet's Addiction]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| [[Mazzarnir]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Saints Regia]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
+
| [[Jefet's Addiction]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Taj Mahal]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
+
| [[Saints Regia]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[decarteret]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
+
| [[Taj Mahal]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Uralsk]] || Cup/League || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| [[decarteret]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AFC Leopards Nairobi]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| [[FC Uralsk]] || Cup/League || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| [[AFC Leopards Nairobi]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Otek BA]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Genesis]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| [[Otek BA]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Modžahedi]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| [[FC Genesis]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| [[Modžahedi]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
+
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[1. FC Altstätten]] || League || Liechtenstein || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
+
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Legion]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| [[1. FC Altstätten]] || League || Liechtenstein || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Anapilis]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| [[FC Legion]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Inter Beirut]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| [[Anapilis]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Avangarde FC]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
+
| [[Inter Beirut]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Atomkakas]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
+
| [[Avangarde FC]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| [[Atomkakas]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mirage Fighters]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[Makedonija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mellieha Knights]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| [[PELISTER BAIR]] || League || Makedonija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Digger FC]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tigres F.C.]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| [[Mirage Fighters]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real Azuleiro]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| [[Mellieha Knights]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Olympic Marschelloni]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| [[Digger FC]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Super Ramses]] || League || Misr || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| [[Tigres F.C.]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Gentlemen of Fortune]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| [[Real Azuleiro]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[NT Barcelona]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| [[Olympic Marschelloni]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[nomadic]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
+
| [[Super Ramses]] || League || Misr || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Duffus' Devils]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
+
| [[Gentlemen of Fortune]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real Villians]] || League || Northern Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
+
| [[NT Barcelona]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Rapid Vitesse]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| [[nomadic]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MGL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FightClub]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| [[Duffus' Devils]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Diablos Purpura]] || Cup || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
+
| [[Real Villians]] || League || Northern Ireland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Formula 1]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
+
| [[Rapid Vitesse]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
+
| [[FightClub]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| [[Diablos Purpura]] || Cup || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kawasaki Tigers]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| [[Formula 1]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ex-postmen]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
+
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nordby]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
+
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Newcastle Nights]] || Cup/League || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
+
| [[Kawasaki Tigers]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| [[Ex-postmen]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Styrian Killer]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| [[Nordby]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
+
| [[Newcastle Nights]] || Cup/League || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Gratamira Gunners]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ST CORRU]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| [[Styrian Killer]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Atlantida]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Sport Latita]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| [[Gratamira Gunners]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Recreativo de Aldebaran]] || Cup || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
+
| [[ST CORRU]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[hlv86]] || League || Perú || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
+
| [[FC Atlantida]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Cebu Shabu]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
+
| [[Sport Latita]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
+
| [[Recreativo de Aldebaran]] || Cup || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nasty Chicks and Connoisseur of Bad Taste]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
+
| [[hlv86]] || League || Perú || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Parma A.C.]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
+
| [[Cebu Shabu]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
+
| [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[BKK Red Devils]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| [[Nasty Chicks and Connoisseur of Bad Taste]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Borderliners]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| [[Parma A.C.]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bebe Romo]] || Cup/League || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| [[F.C.Fão]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ZDF]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
+
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tineretul Rebel]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
+
| [[BKK Red Devils]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Ryazan]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
+
| [[Borderliners]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Khinkali Saburtalo]] || Cup/League || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
+
| [[Bebe Romo]] || Cup/League || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[KFUPM]] || Cup/League || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
+
| [[ZDF]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Wiehlmys]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| [[Tineretul Rebel]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[sc torkel]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| [[FC Ryazan]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Fighting Irish Celts]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
+
| [[Khinkali Saburtalo]] || Cup/League || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
+
| [[KFUPM]] || Cup/League || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[DIARAF]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| [[FC Wiehlmys]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real Mariste FC]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| [[sc torkel]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| [[The Fighting Irish Celts]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Chemistry]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| [[DIARAF]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[NK Zveza borcev]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| [[Real Mariste FC]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kastavac]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqipëria]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FK Bizon Bratislava]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| [[Chemistry]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Darker Side]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
+
| [[NK Zveza borcev]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Synergy FC]] || League || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
+
| [[Kastavac]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MYRMADONS]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Zlatics]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| [[FK Bizon Bratislava]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| [[The Darker Side]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| [[Synergy FC]] || League || South Africa || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SURIBOY'S]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
+
| [[MYRMADONS]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Leiding United]] || League || Suriname || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
+
| [[Zlatics]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Zeta]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| [[FC Arnold Schwarzenegger]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[LA Hookers]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Carthage Warriors]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
+
| [[SURIBOY'S]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tunisie Olympic]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
+
| [[Leiding United]] || League || Suriname || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Wes Side Connection]] || Cup || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
+
| [[Zeta]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tunapuna Unit]] || League || Trinidad & Tobago || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
+
| [[LA Hookers]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC Güçlükadro]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| [[Carthage Warriors]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[*_CIMBOMBOM_*]] || League || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| [[Tunisie Olympic]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Shahtyor]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
+
| [[Wes Side Connection]] || Cup || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Traktorist]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
+
| [[Tunapuna Unit]] || League || Trinidad & Tobago || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[EXPLOSIVES]] || Cup || [[Uman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
+
| [[AC Güçlükadro]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Dementors]] || League || Uman || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
+
| [[*_CIMBOMBOM_*]] || League || Türkiye || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Azad]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
+
| [[Shahtyor]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[pobreperomio]] || Cup/League || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| [[Traktorist]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Havoc]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| [[EXPLOSIVES]] || Cup || [[Uman]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[RH Crew]] || Cup || USA || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| [[The Dementors]] || League || Uman || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[beltxis]] || Cup/League || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| [[Azad]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| [[pobreperomio]] || Cup/League || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Hai Duong]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| [[Havoc]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[RH Crew]] || Cup || USA || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[beltxis]] || Cup/League || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Hai Duong]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}

Latest revision as of 18:51, 24 May 2010

The participants of Hattrick Masters VI are:

Team Via Country Flag
King Akre Cup/League Al Iraq Al Iraq
Ac Jassem Cup Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt
As-Salmiyah League Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt
AC.Milan Cup Al Maghrib Al Maghrib
RCD League Al Maghrib Al Maghrib
Jordan Kickers Cup Al Urdun Al Urdun
Falasteen FC League Al Urdun Al Urdun
Pergara Cup/League Al Yaman Al Yaman
JSAF Cup Algérie Algérie
Atlético Mexx League Algérie Algérie
Sispony F.C. Cup/League Andorra Andorra
Inter de Menongue Cup Angola Angola
AC LUANDA League Angola Angola
Furano Cup Argentina Argentina
FC Chiapux League Argentina Argentina
Shah-Dag Cup Azərbaycan Azərbaycan
Qarabağ League Azərbaycan Azərbaycan
FIRST Blood Cup/League Bahrain Bahrain
Indomitables Cup/League Bangladesh Bangladesh
Jamestown Flying Fish Cup/League Barbados Barbados
Chester-UG Cup/League Belarus Belarus
Xanderstars Cup België Belgium
FC GOUDENPLOEG League België Belgium
f.c.baraka Cup Bolivia Bolivia
C Blooming League Bolivia Bolivia
NK Jedinstvo Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina
Paceri League Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina
Xeq Matt Cup Brasil Brasil
São Januario League Brasil Brasil
Lightning Strikers Cup Bulgaria Bulgaria
CSKA_ League Bulgaria Bulgaria
les éléphants Cup/League Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Praia F C Cup/League Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Alderwood Chiefs Cup Canada Canada
PoCo Magpies League Canada Canada
lenfikova zver Cup Česká republika Česká republika
AC Ziky team League Česká republika Česká republika
UC 24 Cup Chile Chile
Deportivo Flecha League Chile Chile
The Tainan Screaming Tainanians Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
shuangshou League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
JKC Reaction Cup/League China China
Percantas Cup Colombia Colombia
Guarilaqueiros League Colombia Colombia
-Alberto- Cup/League Costa Rica Costa Rica
Rudes United Cup Crna Gora Crna Gora
Bisevo League Crna Gora Crna Gora
Victoria Park FC Cup Cymru Cymru
Yerevan League Cymru Cymru
Kouris deeps Cup Cyprus Cyprus
Knights of Cyprus League Cyprus Cyprus
fc prugelknabe Cup Danmark Danmark
fanny hills drenge League Danmark Danmark
Boca JBA Cup Deutschland Deutschland
SC Zinedane League Deutschland Deutschland
Las Brujas Cup Ecuador Ecuador
toma tu maduro League Ecuador Ecuador
FC Volk Cup Eesti Eesti
Lazybones League Eesti Eesti
los coyolitos FC Cup El Salvador El Salvador
Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors League El Salvador El Salvador
Late Kick Off Cup England England
Marauders FC League England England
Basauri C.F. Cup España España
El Equipo Maligno League España España
FC Livurhøgg Cup Føroyar Føroyar
F.C Hamar League Føroyar Føroyar
Real Juventus de Bourrins Internazionale United FC Cup France France
gdx anarchitecture League France France
MASTER BEMILICA Cup Guatemala Guatemala
SV Iron Fist League Guatemala Guatemala
Yankees Go Home Cup Hanguk Hanguk
Deail Palace Eagles League Hanguk Hanguk
FC Vohmak Cup Hayastan Hayastan
FC Bananc League Hayastan Hayastan
FC Chelsea Cup Hellas Hellas
Asoi F.C. League Hellas Hellas
katrachos Cup Honduras Honduras
Rivatuneros League Honduras Honduras
Lazy United Cup Hong Kong Hong Kong
36 FC League Hong Kong Hong Kong
Undead Utd. Cup Hrvatska Hrvatska
Siget Sheiks League Hrvatska Hrvatska
Araiot J-M Cup India India
cowabunga kickers League India India
CaFFe Cup Indonesia Indonesia
A.C. MILAN 1899 League Indonesia Indonesia
Bertha Manna Cup Iran Iran
Brescia IFC League Iran Iran
GB Rovers Cup/League Ireland Ireland
Underdogs Cup Ísland Ísland
Mazzarnir League Ísland Ísland
Jefet's Addiction Cup/League Israel Israel
Saints Regia Cup Italia Italia
Taj Mahal League Italia Italia
decarteret Cup/League Jamaica Jamaica
FC Uralsk Cup/League Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
AFC Leopards Nairobi Cup Kenya Kenya
Nairobi CF League Kenya Kenya
Nookat Cup Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Otek BA League Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
FC Genesis Cup Latvija Latvija
Modžahedi League Latvija Latvija
FightClub Football Club Cup/League Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg
kisiro 05 Cup Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
1. FC Altstätten League Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
FC Legion Cup Lietuva Lietuva
Anapilis League Lietuva Lietuva
Inter Beirut Cup/League Lubnan Lubnan
Avangarde FC Cup Magyarország Magyarország
Atomkakas League Magyarország Magyarország
The Label Cup Makedonija Makedonija
PELISTER BAIR League Makedonija Makedonija
PeeJay Reds Cup Malaysia Malaysia
Mirage Fighters League Malaysia Malaysia
Mellieha Knights Cup Malta Malta
Digger FC League Malta Malta
Tigres F.C. Cup México México
Real Azuleiro League México México
Olympic Marschelloni Cup Misr Misr
Super Ramses League Misr Misr
Gentlemen of Fortune Cup Moldova Moldova
NT Barcelona League Moldova Moldova
nomadic Cup/League Mongol Uls Mongol Uls
Duffus' Devils Cup Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Real Villians League Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Rapid Vitesse Cup Nederland Nederland
FightClub League Nederland Nederland
Diablos Purpura Cup Nicaragua Nicaragua
Formula 1 League Nicaragua Nicaragua
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Nigeria
Wielders Cup Nippon Nippon
Kawasaki Tigers League Nippon Nippon
Ex-postmen Cup Norge Norge
Nordby League Norge Norge
Newcastle Nights Cup/League Oceania Oceania
1. FC Union Stratzing Cup Österreich Österreich
Styrian Killer League Österreich Österreich
Saads Football Club Cup/League Pakistan Pakistan
Gratamira Gunners Cup Panamá Panamá
ST CORRU League Panamá Panamá
FC Atlantida Cup Paraguay Paraguay
Sport Latita League Paraguay Paraguay
Recreativo de Aldebaran Cup Perú Perú
hlv86 League Perú Perú
Cebu Shabu Cup Philippines Pilipinas
Philippine Nationals FC League Philippines Pilipinas
Nasty Chicks and Connoisseur of Bad Taste Cup Polska Polska
Parma A.C. League Polska Polska
F.C.Fão Cup Portugal Portugal
Fon Utd FC League Portugal Portugal
BKK Red Devils Cup Prathet Thai Prathet Thai
Borderliners League Prathet Thai Prathet Thai
Bebe Romo Cup/League Republica Dominicana Republica Dominicana
ZDF Cup România România
Tineretul Rebel League România România
FC Ryazan Cup/League Rossiya Rossiya
Khinkali Saburtalo Cup/League Sakartvelo Sakartvelo
KFUPM Cup/League Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
FC Wiehlmys Cup Schweiz Schweiz
sc torkel League Schweiz Schweiz
The Fighting Irish Celts Cup Scotland Scotland
INCHES ATHLETIC League Scotland Scotland
DIARAF Cup Sénégal Sénégal
Real Mariste FC League Sénégal Sénégal
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqipëria Shqipëria
kaijam Cup Singapore Singapore
Chemistry League Singapore Singapore
NK Zveza borcev Cup Slovenija Slovenija
Kastavac League Slovenija Slovenija
Cassovia Underground Cup Slovensko Slovensko
FK Bizon Bratislava League Slovensko Slovensko
The Darker Side Cup South Africa South Africa
Synergy FC League South Africa South Africa
MYRMADONS Cup Srbija Srbija
Zlatics League Srbija Srbija
FC Arnold Schwarzenegger Cup Suomi Suomi
FC Vompatti League Suomi Suomi
SURIBOY'S Cup Suriname Suriname
Leiding United League Suriname Suriname
Zeta Cup Sverige Sverige
LA Hookers League Sverige Sverige
Carthage Warriors Cup Tounes Tounes
Tunisie Olympic League Tounes Tounes
Wes Side Connection Cup Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago
Tunapuna Unit League Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago
AC Güçlükadro Cup Türkiye Türkiye
*_CIMBOMBOM_* League Türkiye Türkiye
Shahtyor Cup Ukraina Ukraina
Traktorist League Ukraina Ukraina
EXPLOSIVES Cup Uman Oman
The Dementors League Uman Oman
Azad Cup/League United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
pobreperomio Cup/League Uruguay Uruguay
Havoc Cup USA USA
RH Crew Cup USA USA
beltxis Cup/League Venezuela Venezuela
CSG_FC Cup Vietnam Việt Nam
Hai Duong League Vietnam Việt Nam