Difference between revisions of "List of the participants of Hattrick Masters VI"

From Hattrick
Line 8: Line 8:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[JSAF]] || Cup || [[Al Jazair]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 
| [[JSAF]] || Cup || [[Al Jazair]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Atlético Mexx]] || League || Al Jazair || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Ac Jassem]] || Cup || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
 
| [[Ac Jassem]] || Cup || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
Line 14: Line 16:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Jordan Kickers]] || Cup || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 
| [[Jordan Kickers]] || Cup || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Falasteen FC]] || League || Al Urdun || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Pergara]] || Cup/League || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}}
 
| [[Pergara]] || Cup/League || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || Cup || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
+
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || Cup/League || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Inter de Menongue]] || Cup || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 
| [[Inter de Menongue]] || Cup || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[AC LUANDA]] || League || Angola || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Shah-Dag]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
| [[Shah-Dag]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FIRST Blood]] || Cup || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
+
| [[FIRST Blood]] || Cup/League || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
 
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
Line 29: Line 35:
 
| [[Jamestown Flying Fish]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
 
| [[Jamestown Flying Fish]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Chester-UG]] || Cup || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
+
| [[Chester-UG]] || Cup/League || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC GOUDENPLOEG]] || League || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[f.c.baraka]] || Cup || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[C Blooming]] || League || Bolivia || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[NK Jedinstvo]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[C Blooming]] || League || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
+
| [[São Januario]] || League || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
+
| [[Lightning Strikers]] || League || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Praia F C]] || Cup || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 
| [[Praia F C]] || Cup || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[PoCo Magpies]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[AC Ziky team]] || League || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
| [[AC Ziky team]] || League || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Deportivo Flecha]] || League || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[The Tainan Screaming Tainanians]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
| [[The Tainan Screaming Tainanians]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[JKC Reaction]] || Cup || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Rudes United]] || Cup || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
| [[Rudes United]] || Cup || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Bisevo]] || League || Crna Gora || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Victoria Park FC]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
| [[Victoria Park FC]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
Line 50: Line 76:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Knights of Cyprus]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
| [[Knights of Cyprus]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[SC Zinedane]] || League || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Las Brujas]] || Cup || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
| [[Las Brujas]] || Cup || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Volk]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Lazybones]] || League || Eesti || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[los coyolitos FC]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
| [[los coyolitos FC]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[FYR Macedonia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[PELISTER BAIR]] || League || FYR Macedonia || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MASTER BEMILICA]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
| [[MASTER BEMILICA]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[SV Iron Fist]] || League || Guatemala || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Yankees Go Home]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
| [[Yankees Go Home]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Vohmak]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
| [[FC Vohmak]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Bananc]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Chelsea]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[katrachos]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
| [[katrachos]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
Line 68: Line 110:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Lazy United]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
| [[Lazy United]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Undead Utd.]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Araiot J-M]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
| [[Araiot J-M]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[cowabunga kickers]] || League || India || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[CaFFe]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
| [[CaFFe]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
Line 81: Line 127:
 
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[decarteret]] || Cup || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
+
| [[decarteret]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Uralsk]] || Cup || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| [[FC Uralsk]] || Cup/League || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[AFC Leopards Nairobi]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
| [[AFC Leopards Nairobi]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Genesis]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Legion]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Inter Beirut]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
| [[Inter Beirut]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
Line 98: Line 148:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Mirage Fighters]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Mellieha Knights]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
| [[Mellieha Knights]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real Azuleiro]] || League || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| [[Digger FC]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Tigres F.C.]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Real Azuleiro]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Olympic Marschelloni]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
| [[Olympic Marschelloni]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Super Ramses]] || League || Misr || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Gentlemen of Fortune]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
| [[Gentlemen of Fortune]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[NT Barcelona]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[nomadic]] || Cup || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 
| [[nomadic]] || Cup || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
Line 114: Line 174:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Diablos Purpura]] || Cup || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
| [[Diablos Purpura]] || Cup || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Formula 1]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
 
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Newcastle Nights]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
Line 124: Line 188:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Atlantida]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
| [[FC Atlantida]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sport Latita]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Cebu Shabu]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
| [[Cebu Shabu]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[BKK Red Devils]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
| [[BKK Red Devils]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bebe Romo]] || Cup || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| [[Bebe Romo]] || Cup/League || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Tineretul Rebel]] || League || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
| [[Tineretul Rebel]] || League || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Ryazan]] || Cup || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Khinkali Saburtalo]] || Cup || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
| [[Khinkali Saburtalo]] || Cup || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[KFUPM]] || Cup || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
+
| [[KFUPM]] || Cup/League || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[The Fighting Irish Celts]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
| [[The Fighting Irish Celts]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[DIARAF]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
| [[DIARAF]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Real Mariste FC]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
Line 145: Line 217:
 
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kastavac]] || League || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| [[NK Zveza borcev]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Kastavac]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[The Darker Side]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
| [[The Darker Side]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Synergy FC]] || League || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[MYRMADONS]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Zlatics]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[SURIBOY'S]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 
| [[SURIBOY'S]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[LA Hookers]] || League || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Carthage Warriors]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
| [[Carthage Warriors]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
Line 158: Line 242:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[*_CIMBOMBOM_*]] || League || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
| [[*_CIMBOMBOM_*]] || League || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
|-
 
| [[Azad]] || Cup || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Shahtyor]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
| [[Shahtyor]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
Line 165: Line 247:
 
| [[EXPLOSIVES]] || Cup || [[Uman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 
| [[EXPLOSIVES]] || Cup || [[Uman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[beltxis]] || League || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| [[The Dementors]] || League || Uman || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Azad]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[pobreperomio]] || Cup || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Havoc]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[beltxis]] || Cup/League || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}

Revision as of 19:31, 25 June 2007

The participants of Hattrick Masters VI are:

Team Via Country Flag
King Akre Cup Al Iraq Template:Flag/IRQ
JSAF Cup Al Jazair Template:Flag/ALG
Atlético Mexx League Al Jazair Template:Flag/ALG
Ac Jassem Cup Al Kuwayt Template:Flag/KUW
AC.Milan Cup Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
Jordan Kickers Cup Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Falasteen FC League Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Pergara Cup/League Al Yaman Template:Flag/YEM
Sispony F.C. Cup/League Andorra Template:Flag/AND
Inter de Menongue Cup Angola Template:Flag/ANG
AC LUANDA League Angola Template:Flag/ANG
Shah-Dag Cup Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
FIRST Blood Cup/League Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Indomitables Cup Bangladesh Template:Flag/BAN
Jamestown Flying Fish Cup/League Barbados Template:Flag/BRB
Chester-UG Cup/League Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
FC GOUDENPLOEG League België Template:Flag/BEL
f.c.baraka Cup Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
C Blooming League Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
NK Jedinstvo Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
São Januario League Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
Lightning Strikers League Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
les éléphants Cup/League Côte d’Ivoire Template:Flag/CIV
Praia F C Cup Cabo Verde Template:Flag/CPV
Alderwood Chiefs Cup Canada Template:Flag/CAN
PoCo Magpies League Canada Template:Flag/CAN
AC Ziky team League Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
Deportivo Flecha League Chile Template:Flag/CHI
The Tainan Screaming Tainanians Cup Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
JKC Reaction Cup China Template:Flag/CHN
-Alberto- Cup Costa Rica Template:Flag/CRC
Rudes United Cup Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
Bisevo League Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
Victoria Park FC Cup Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Kouris deeps Cup Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
Knights of Cyprus League Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
SC Zinedane League Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
Las Brujas Cup Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
FC Volk Cup Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Lazybones League Eesti Template:Flag/EST
los coyolitos FC Cup El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
The Label Cup FYR Macedonia Template:Flag/MKD
PELISTER BAIR League FYR Macedonia Template:Flag/MKD
FC Livurhøgg Cup Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
MASTER BEMILICA Cup Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
SV Iron Fist League Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
Yankees Go Home Cup Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
FC Vohmak Cup Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
FC Bananc League Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
FC Chelsea Cup Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
katrachos Cup Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Rivatuneros League Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Lazy United Cup Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
Undead Utd. Cup Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
Araiot J-M Cup India Template:Flag/IND
cowabunga kickers League India Template:Flag/IND
CaFFe Cup Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Bertha Manna Cup Iran Template:Flag/IRN
Brescia IFC League Iran Template:Flag/IRN
GB Rovers Cup Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
Underdogs Cup Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
decarteret Cup/League Jamaica Template:Flag/JAM
FC Uralsk Cup/League Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
AFC Leopards Nairobi Cup Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nookat Cup Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
FC Genesis Cup Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
FightClub Football Club Cup Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
kisiro 05 Cup Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
FC Legion Cup Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
Inter Beirut Cup/League Lubnan Template:Flag/LIB
The Label Cup FYR Macedonia Template:Flag/MKD
PeeJay Reds Cup Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
Mirage Fighters League Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
Mellieha Knights Cup Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Digger FC League Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Tigres F.C. Cup México Template:Flag/MEX
Real Azuleiro League México Template:Flag/MEX
Olympic Marschelloni Cup Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Super Ramses League Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Gentlemen of Fortune Cup Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
NT Barcelona League Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
nomadic Cup Mongol Uls Template:Flag/MGL
Duffus' Devils Cup Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
FightClub League Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Diablos Purpura Cup Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Formula 1 League Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Ago Iwoye Cup Nigeria Template:Flag/NGA
Wielders Cup Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
Newcastle Nights Cup Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
Saads Football Club Cup/League Pakistan Template:Flag/PAK
Gratamira Gunners Cup Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
FC Atlantida Cup Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Sport Latita League Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Cebu Shabu Cup Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
Philippine Nationals FC League Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
BKK Red Devils Cup Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
Bebe Romo Cup/League Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
Tineretul Rebel League România Template:Flag/ROU
FC Ryazan Cup Rossiya Template:Flag/RUS
Khinkali Saburtalo Cup Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
KFUPM Cup/League Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
The Fighting Irish Celts Cup Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
DIARAF Cup Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
Real Mariste FC League Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
TEUTA MILAN Cup Shqiperia Template:Flag/ALB
kaijam Cup Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
NK Zveza borcev Cup Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Kastavac League Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Cassovia Underground Cup Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
The Darker Side Cup South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
Synergy FC League South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
MYRMADONS Cup Srbija Template:Flag/SER
Zlatics League Srbija Template:Flag/SER
FC Vompatti League Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
SURIBOY'S Cup Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
LA Hookers League Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
Carthage Warriors Cup Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Wes Side Connection Cup Trinidad & Tobago Template:Flag/TRI
*_CIMBOMBOM_* League Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
Shahtyor Cup Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
EXPLOSIVES Cup Uman Template:Flag/OMA
The Dementors League Uman Template:Flag/OMA
Azad Cup/League United Arab Emirates Template:Flag/UAE
pobreperomio Cup Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
Havoc Cup USA Template:Flag/USA
beltxis Cup/League Venezuela Template:Flag/VEN
CSG_FC Cup Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE