Difference between revisions of "List of the participants of Hattrick Masters VI"

From Hattrick
Line 44: Line 44:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[NK Jedinstvo]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
| [[NK Jedinstvo]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Paceri]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[São Januario]] || League || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
| [[São Januario]] || League || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lightning Strikers]] || League || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
+
| [[Lightning Strikers]] || Cup || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[CSKA_]] || League || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
 
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
Line 57: Line 61:
 
| [[PoCo Magpies]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
| [[PoCo Magpies]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC Ziky team]] || League || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
+
| [[lenfikova zver]] || Cup || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[AC Ziky team]] || League || Česká republika || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Deportivo Flecha]] || League || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
| [[Deportivo Flecha]] || League || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
Line 63: Line 69:
 
| [[The Tainan Screaming Tainanians]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
| [[The Tainan Screaming Tainanians]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JKC Reaction]] || Cup || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
+
| [[shouangshou]] || League || Chinese Taipei || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[JKC Reaction]] || Cup/League || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Percantas]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
Line 86: Line 96:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[los coyolitos FC]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
| [[los coyolitos FC]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Late Kick Off]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[El Equipo Maligno]] || League || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[FYR Macedonia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[FYR Macedonia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[PELISTER BAIR]] || League || FYR Macedonia || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
| [[PELISTER BAIR]] || League || FYR Macedonia || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
|-
 
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MASTER BEMILICA]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
| [[MASTER BEMILICA]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
Line 104: Line 118:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Chelsea]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
| [[FC Chelsea]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Asoi F.C.]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[katrachos]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
| [[katrachos]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
Line 110: Line 126:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Lazy United]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
| [[Lazy United]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[36 FC]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Undead Utd.]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
| [[Undead Utd.]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Siget Sheiks]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Araiot J-M]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
| [[Araiot J-M]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
Line 118: Line 138:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[CaFFe]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
| [[CaFFe]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[A.C. MILAN 1899]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Bertha Manna]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
| [[Bertha Manna]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
Line 126: Line 148:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Jefet's Addiction]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Taj Mahal]] || League || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[decarteret]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
 
| [[decarteret]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
Line 136: Line 162:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Genesis]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
| [[FC Genesis]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Modžahedi]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[1. FC Altstätten]] || League || Liechtenstein || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Legion]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
| [[FC Legion]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Anapilis]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Inter Beirut]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
| [[Inter Beirut]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[FYR Macedonia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
+
| [[Avangarde FC]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Atomkakas]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
Line 167: Line 201:
 
| [[NT Barcelona]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
| [[NT Barcelona]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[nomadic]] || Cup || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
+
| [[nomadic]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Duffus' Devils]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
| [[Duffus' Devils]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
Line 180: Line 214:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Ex-postmen]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Nordby]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Newcastle Nights]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
| [[Newcastle Nights]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
Line 190: Line 230:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Sport Latita]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
| [[Sport Latita]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Recreativo de Aldebaran]] || Cup || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Cebu Shabu]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
| [[Cebu Shabu]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
Line 213: Line 255:
 
| [[Real Mariste FC]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
| [[Real Mariste FC]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
Line 222: Line 264:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FK Bizon Bratislava]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[The Darker Side]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
| [[The Darker Side]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
Line 258: Line 302:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Hai Duong]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters VI|Participants]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters VI|Participants]]

Revision as of 19:45, 30 June 2007

The participants of Hattrick Masters VI are:

Team Via Country Flag
King Akre Cup Al Iraq Template:Flag/IRQ
JSAF Cup Al Jazair Template:Flag/ALG
Atlético Mexx League Al Jazair Template:Flag/ALG
Ac Jassem Cup Al Kuwayt Template:Flag/KUW
AC.Milan Cup Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
Jordan Kickers Cup Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Falasteen FC League Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Pergara Cup/League Al Yaman Template:Flag/YEM
Sispony F.C. Cup/League Andorra Template:Flag/AND
Inter de Menongue Cup Angola Template:Flag/ANG
AC LUANDA League Angola Template:Flag/ANG
Shah-Dag Cup Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
FIRST Blood Cup/League Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Indomitables Cup Bangladesh Template:Flag/BAN
Jamestown Flying Fish Cup/League Barbados Template:Flag/BRB
Chester-UG Cup/League Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
FC GOUDENPLOEG League België Template:Flag/BEL
f.c.baraka Cup Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
C Blooming League Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
NK Jedinstvo Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
Paceri League Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
São Januario League Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
Lightning Strikers Cup Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
CSKA_ League Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
les éléphants Cup/League Côte d’Ivoire Template:Flag/CIV
Praia F C Cup Cabo Verde Template:Flag/CPV
Alderwood Chiefs Cup Canada Template:Flag/CAN
PoCo Magpies League Canada Template:Flag/CAN
lenfikova zver Cup Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
AC Ziky team League Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
Deportivo Flecha League Chile Template:Flag/CHI
The Tainan Screaming Tainanians Cup Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
shouangshou League Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
JKC Reaction Cup/League China Template:Flag/CHN
Percantas Cup Colombia Template:Flag/COL
-Alberto- Cup Costa Rica Template:Flag/CRC
Rudes United Cup Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
Bisevo League Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
Victoria Park FC Cup Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Kouris deeps Cup Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
Knights of Cyprus League Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
SC Zinedane League Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
Las Brujas Cup Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
FC Volk Cup Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Lazybones League Eesti Template:Flag/EST
los coyolitos FC Cup El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
Late Kick Off Cup England Template:Flag/ENG
El Equipo Maligno League España Template:Flag/ESP
FC Livurhøgg Cup Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
The Label Cup FYR Macedonia Template:Flag/MKD
PELISTER BAIR League FYR Macedonia Template:Flag/MKD
MASTER BEMILICA Cup Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
SV Iron Fist League Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
Yankees Go Home Cup Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
FC Vohmak Cup Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
FC Bananc League Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
FC Chelsea Cup Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
Asoi F.C. League Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
katrachos Cup Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Rivatuneros League Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Lazy United Cup Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
36 FC League Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
Undead Utd. Cup Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
Siget Sheiks League Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
Araiot J-M Cup India Template:Flag/IND
cowabunga kickers League India Template:Flag/IND
CaFFe Cup Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
A.C. MILAN 1899 League Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Bertha Manna Cup Iran Template:Flag/IRN
Brescia IFC League Iran Template:Flag/IRN
GB Rovers Cup Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
Underdogs Cup Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
Jefet's Addiction Cup/League Israel Template:Flag/ISR
Taj Mahal League Italia Template:Flag/ITA
decarteret Cup/League Jamaica Template:Flag/JAM
FC Uralsk Cup/League Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
AFC Leopards Nairobi Cup Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nookat Cup Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
FC Genesis Cup Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
Modžahedi League Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
FightClub Football Club Cup Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
kisiro 05 Cup Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
1. FC Altstätten League Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
FC Legion Cup Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
Anapilis League Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
Inter Beirut Cup/League Lubnan Template:Flag/LIB
Avangarde FC Cup Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
Atomkakas League Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
PeeJay Reds Cup Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
Mirage Fighters League Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
Mellieha Knights Cup Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Digger FC League Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Tigres F.C. Cup México Template:Flag/MEX
Real Azuleiro League México Template:Flag/MEX
Olympic Marschelloni Cup Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Super Ramses League Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Gentlemen of Fortune Cup Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
NT Barcelona League Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
nomadic Cup/League Mongol Uls Template:Flag/MGL
Duffus' Devils Cup Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
FightClub League Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Diablos Purpura Cup Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Formula 1 League Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Ago Iwoye Cup Nigeria Template:Flag/NGA
Wielders Cup Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
Ex-postmen Cup Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Nordby League Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Newcastle Nights Cup Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
1. FC Union Stratzing Cup Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
Saads Football Club Cup/League Pakistan Template:Flag/PAK
Gratamira Gunners Cup Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
FC Atlantida Cup Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Sport Latita League Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Recreativo de Aldebaran Cup Perú Template:Flag/PER
Cebu Shabu Cup Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
Philippine Nationals FC League Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
BKK Red Devils Cup Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
Bebe Romo Cup/League Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
Tineretul Rebel League România Template:Flag/ROU
FC Ryazan Cup Rossiya Template:Flag/RUS
Khinkali Saburtalo Cup Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
KFUPM Cup/League Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
The Fighting Irish Celts Cup Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
DIARAF Cup Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
Real Mariste FC League Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqiperia Template:Flag/ALB
kaijam Cup Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
NK Zveza borcev Cup Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Kastavac League Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Cassovia Underground Cup Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
FK Bizon Bratislava League Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
The Darker Side Cup South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
Synergy FC League South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
MYRMADONS Cup Srbija Template:Flag/SER
Zlatics League Srbija Template:Flag/SER
FC Vompatti League Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
SURIBOY'S Cup Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
LA Hookers League Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
Carthage Warriors Cup Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Wes Side Connection Cup Trinidad & Tobago Template:Flag/TRI
*_CIMBOMBOM_* League Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
Shahtyor Cup Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
EXPLOSIVES Cup Uman Template:Flag/OMA
The Dementors League Uman Template:Flag/OMA
Azad Cup/League United Arab Emirates Template:Flag/UAE
pobreperomio Cup Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
Havoc Cup USA Template:Flag/USA
beltxis Cup/League Venezuela Template:Flag/VEN
CSG_FC Cup Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE
Hai Duong League Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE