Difference between revisions of "List of the participants of Hattrick Masters VI"

From Hattrick
(Spelling on 'shuangshou')
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 
|-
 
|-
| [[King Akre]] || Cup || [[Al Iraq]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
+
| [[King Akre]] || Cup/League || [[Al Iraq]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[JSAF]] || Cup || [[Al Jazair]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 
| [[JSAF]] || Cup || [[Al Jazair]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
Line 12: Line 12:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Ac Jassem]] || Cup || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
 
| [[Ac Jassem]] || Cup || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[As-Salmiyah]] || League || Al Kuwayt || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[AC.Milan]] || Cup || [[Al Maghrib]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
 
| [[AC.Milan]] || Cup || [[Al Maghrib]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[RCD]] || League || Al Maghrib || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Jordan Kickers]] || Cup || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 
| [[Jordan Kickers]] || Cup || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
Line 26: Line 30:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[AC LUANDA]] || League || Angola || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 
| [[AC LUANDA]] || League || Angola || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Chiapux]] || League || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Shah-Dag]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
| [[Shah-Dag]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Qarabağ]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FIRST Blood]] || Cup/League || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 
| [[FIRST Blood]] || Cup/League || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
+
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup/League || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Jamestown Flying Fish]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
 
| [[Jamestown Flying Fish]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
Line 55: Line 63:
 
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
 
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d’Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Praia F C]] || Cup || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
+
| [[Praia F C]] || Cup/League || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
Line 82: Line 90:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Victoria Park FC]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
| [[Victoria Park FC]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Yerevan]] || League || Cymru || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Kouris deeps]] || Cup || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
| [[Kouris deeps]] || Cup || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Knights of Cyprus]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
| [[Knights of Cyprus]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[fanny hills drenge]] || League || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[SC Zinedane]] || League || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
| [[SC Zinedane]] || League || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Las Brujas]] || Cup || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
| [[Las Brujas]] || Cup || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[toma tu maduro]] || League || Ecuador || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Volk]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
| [[FC Volk]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
Line 98: Line 112:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Late Kick Off]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
| [[Late Kick Off]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Marauders FC]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[El Equipo Maligno]] || League || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
| [[El Equipo Maligno]] || League || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[F.C Hamar]] || League || Føroyar || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[gdx anarchitecture]] || League || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[FYR Macedonia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
| [[The Label]] || Cup || [[FYR Macedonia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
Line 112: Line 132:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Yankees Go Home]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
| [[Yankees Go Home]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Vohmak]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
| [[FC Vohmak]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
Line 145: Line 167:
 
| [[Brescia IFC]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
| [[Brescia IFC]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[GB Rovers]] || Cup || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| [[GB Rovers]] || Cup/League || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
| [[Underdogs]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Mazzarnir]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Jefet's Addiction]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 
| [[Jefet's Addiction]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
Line 158: Line 182:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[AFC Leopards Nairobi]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
| [[AFC Leopards Nairobi]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Otek BA]] ||  || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FC Genesis]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
| [[FC Genesis]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
Line 165: Line 193:
 
| [[Modžahedi]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
| [[Modžahedi]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
| [[kisiro 05]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
Line 204: Line 232:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Duffus' Devils]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
| [[Duffus' Devils]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Real Villians]] || League || Northern Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FightClub]] || League || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
| [[FightClub]] || League || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
Line 211: Line 241:
 
| [[Formula 1]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
| [[Formula 1]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
+
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
| [[Wielders]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Kawasaki Tigers]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Ex-postmen]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
| [[Ex-postmen]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
Line 219: Line 251:
 
| [[Nordby]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
| [[Nordby]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Newcastle Nights]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
+
| [[Newcastle Nights]] || Cup/League || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Styrian Killer]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 
| [[Saads Football Club]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
Line 236: Line 270:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
| [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Parma A.C.]] || League || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[BKK Red Devils]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
| [[BKK Red Devils]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Borderliners]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Bebe Romo]] || Cup/League || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
| [[Bebe Romo]] || Cup/League || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
Line 243: Line 283:
 
| [[Tineretul Rebel]] || League || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
| [[Tineretul Rebel]] || League || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Ryazan]] || Cup || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
+
| [[FC Ryazan]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Khinkali Saburtalo]] || Cup || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
+
| [[Khinkali Saburtalo]] || Cup/League || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[KFUPM]] || Cup/League || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 
| [[KFUPM]] || Cup/League || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[sc torkel]] || League || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[The Fighting Irish Celts]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
| [[The Fighting Irish Celts]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[DIARAF]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
| [[DIARAF]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
Line 258: Line 302:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
| [[kaijam]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Chemistry]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[NK Zveza borcev]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
| [[NK Zveza borcev]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
Line 278: Line 324:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[SURIBOY'S]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 
| [[SURIBOY'S]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Leiding United]] || League || Suriname || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[LA Hookers]] || League || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
| [[LA Hookers]] || League || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Carthage Warriors]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
| [[Carthage Warriors]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Tunisie Olympic]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Wes Side Connection]] || Cup || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 
| [[Wes Side Connection]] || Cup || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Tunapuna Unit]] || League || Trinidad & Tobago || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[*_CIMBOMBOM_*]] || League || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
| [[*_CIMBOMBOM_*]] || League || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[Shahtyor]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
| [[Shahtyor]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Traktorist]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[EXPLOSIVES]] || Cup || [[Uman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 
| [[EXPLOSIVES]] || Cup || [[Uman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
Line 306: Line 360:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
 +
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters VI|Participants]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters VI|Participants]]

Revision as of 01:23, 2 July 2007

The participants of Hattrick Masters VI are:

Team Via Country Flag
King Akre Cup/League Al Iraq Template:Flag/IRQ
JSAF Cup Al Jazair Template:Flag/ALG
Atlético Mexx League Al Jazair Template:Flag/ALG
Ac Jassem Cup Al Kuwayt Template:Flag/KUW
As-Salmiyah League Al Kuwayt Template:Flag/KUW
AC.Milan Cup Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
RCD League Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
Jordan Kickers Cup Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Falasteen FC League Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Pergara Cup/League Al Yaman Template:Flag/YEM
Sispony F.C. Cup/League Andorra Template:Flag/AND
Inter de Menongue Cup Angola Template:Flag/ANG
AC LUANDA League Angola Template:Flag/ANG
FC Chiapux League Argentina Template:Flag/ARG
Shah-Dag Cup Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
Qarabağ League Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
FIRST Blood Cup/League Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Indomitables Cup/League Bangladesh Template:Flag/BAN
Jamestown Flying Fish Cup/League Barbados Template:Flag/BRB
Chester-UG Cup/League Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
FC GOUDENPLOEG League België Template:Flag/BEL
f.c.baraka Cup Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
C Blooming League Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
NK Jedinstvo Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
Paceri League Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
São Januario League Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
Lightning Strikers Cup Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
CSKA_ League Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
les éléphants Cup/League Côte d’Ivoire Template:Flag/CIV
Praia F C Cup/League Cabo Verde Template:Flag/CPV
Alderwood Chiefs Cup Canada Template:Flag/CAN
PoCo Magpies League Canada Template:Flag/CAN
lenfikova zver Cup Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
AC Ziky team League Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
Deportivo Flecha League Chile Template:Flag/CHI
The Tainan Screaming Tainanians Cup Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
shuangshou League Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
JKC Reaction Cup/League China Template:Flag/CHN
Percantas Cup Colombia Template:Flag/COL
-Alberto- Cup Costa Rica Template:Flag/CRC
Rudes United Cup Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
Bisevo League Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
Victoria Park FC Cup Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Yerevan League Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Kouris deeps Cup Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
Knights of Cyprus League Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
fanny hills drenge League Danmark Template:Flag/DEN
SC Zinedane League Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
Las Brujas Cup Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
toma tu maduro League Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
FC Volk Cup Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Lazybones League Eesti Template:Flag/EST
los coyolitos FC Cup El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
Late Kick Off Cup England Template:Flag/ENG
Marauders FC League England Template:Flag/ENG
El Equipo Maligno League España Template:Flag/ESP
FC Livurhøgg Cup Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
F.C Hamar League Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
gdx anarchitecture League France Template:Flag/FRA
The Label Cup FYR Macedonia Template:Flag/MKD
PELISTER BAIR League FYR Macedonia Template:Flag/MKD
MASTER BEMILICA Cup Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
SV Iron Fist League Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
Yankees Go Home Cup Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
Deail Palace Eagles League Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
FC Vohmak Cup Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
FC Bananc League Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
FC Chelsea Cup Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
Asoi F.C. League Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
katrachos Cup Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Rivatuneros League Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Lazy United Cup Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
36 FC League Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
Undead Utd. Cup Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
Siget Sheiks League Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
Araiot J-M Cup India Template:Flag/IND
cowabunga kickers League India Template:Flag/IND
CaFFe Cup Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
A.C. MILAN 1899 League Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Bertha Manna Cup Iran Template:Flag/IRN
Brescia IFC League Iran Template:Flag/IRN
GB Rovers Cup/League Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
Underdogs Cup Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
Mazzarnir League Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
Jefet's Addiction Cup/League Israel Template:Flag/ISR
Taj Mahal League Italia Template:Flag/ITA
decarteret Cup/League Jamaica Template:Flag/JAM
FC Uralsk Cup/League Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
AFC Leopards Nairobi Cup Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nairobi CF League Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nookat Cup Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
Otek BA Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
FC Genesis Cup Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
Modžahedi League Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
FightClub Football Club Cup/League Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
kisiro 05 Cup Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
1. FC Altstätten League Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
FC Legion Cup Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
Anapilis League Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
Inter Beirut Cup/League Lubnan Template:Flag/LIB
Avangarde FC Cup Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
Atomkakas League Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
PeeJay Reds Cup Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
Mirage Fighters League Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
Mellieha Knights Cup Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Digger FC League Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Tigres F.C. Cup México Template:Flag/MEX
Real Azuleiro League México Template:Flag/MEX
Olympic Marschelloni Cup Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Super Ramses League Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Gentlemen of Fortune Cup Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
NT Barcelona League Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
nomadic Cup/League Mongol Uls Template:Flag/MGL
Duffus' Devils Cup Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
Real Villians League Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
FightClub League Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Diablos Purpura Cup Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Formula 1 League Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Template:Flag/NGA
Wielders Cup Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
Kawasaki Tigers League Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
Ex-postmen Cup Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Nordby League Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Newcastle Nights Cup/League Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
1. FC Union Stratzing Cup Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
Styrian Killer League Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
Saads Football Club Cup/League Pakistan Template:Flag/PAK
Gratamira Gunners Cup Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
FC Atlantida Cup Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Sport Latita League Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Recreativo de Aldebaran Cup Perú Template:Flag/PER
Cebu Shabu Cup Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
Philippine Nationals FC League Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
Parma A.C. League Polska Template:Flag/POL
Fon Utd FC League Portugal Template:Flag/POR
BKK Red Devils Cup Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
Borderliners League Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
Bebe Romo Cup/League Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
Tineretul Rebel League România Template:Flag/ROU
FC Ryazan Cup/League Rossiya Template:Flag/RUS
Khinkali Saburtalo Cup/League Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
KFUPM Cup/League Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
sc torkel League Schweiz Template:Flag/SUI
The Fighting Irish Celts Cup Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
INCHES ATHLETIC League Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
DIARAF Cup Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
Real Mariste FC League Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqiperia Template:Flag/ALB
kaijam Cup Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
Chemistry League Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
NK Zveza borcev Cup Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Kastavac League Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Cassovia Underground Cup Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
FK Bizon Bratislava League Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
The Darker Side Cup South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
Synergy FC League South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
MYRMADONS Cup Srbija Template:Flag/SER
Zlatics League Srbija Template:Flag/SER
FC Vompatti League Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
SURIBOY'S Cup Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
Leiding United League Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
LA Hookers League Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
Carthage Warriors Cup Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Tunisie Olympic League Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Wes Side Connection Cup Trinidad & Tobago Template:Flag/TRI
Tunapuna Unit League Trinidad & Tobago Template:Flag/TRI
*_CIMBOMBOM_* League Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
Shahtyor Cup Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
Traktorist League Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
EXPLOSIVES Cup Uman Template:Flag/OMA
The Dementors League Uman Template:Flag/OMA
Azad Cup/League United Arab Emirates Template:Flag/UAE
pobreperomio Cup Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
Havoc Cup USA Template:Flag/USA
beltxis Cup/League Venezuela Template:Flag/VEN
CSG_FC Cup Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE
Hai Duong League Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE