Difference between revisions of "List of the participants of Hattrick Masters VII"

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 +
|-
 +
| [[King Akre]] || Cup/League || [[Al Iraq]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Atlético Mexx]] || Cup/League || [[Al Jazair]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Ac Jassem]] || Cup/League || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[RCD]] || Cup/League || [[Al Maghrib]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Constantine F.C.]] || Cup || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Nabuls_FC]] || League || Al Urdun || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Al Yaman Knights]] || Cup/League || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Steaua d'Arinsal]] || Cup || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || League || Andorra || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[AC AS]] || Cup || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[AC LUANDA]] || League || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Blueff F.C.]] || Cup || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[PALUMBO FC]] || League || Argentina || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Baku Avengers]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Shirinli AC]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Nirdeth bahrain]] || Cup/League || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Indomitables]] || Cup/League || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Jamestown Flying Fish]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Boars]] || Cup/League || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[spiroezie]] || Cup || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC GOUDENPLOEG]] || League || België || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[f.c.baraka]] || Cup || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Y2K F.C.]] || League || Bolivia || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[NK Đerzelez]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[NK Jedinstvo]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Deuses Do Olimpo]] || Cup || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Xeq Matt]] || League || Brasil || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Pulpudeva]] || Cup || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sini Zverove]] || League || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[heróis]] || Cup/League || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Thoroughbreds]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Diesel 1. FC]] || Cup || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[AC Ziky team]] || League || Česká republika || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[SERENAGUANTE]] || Cup || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Deportivo Flecha]] || League || Chile || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Chelsea Blues FC]] || Cup || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[stushoot]] || League || China || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[shuangshou]] || Cup/League || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[MOCHACABEZAS]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Guarilaqueiros]] || League || Colombia || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[LoQuIlLo F.C]] || League || Costa Rica || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[les éléphants]] || Cup/League || [[Côte d'Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Bisevo]] || Cup/League || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Red Dwarf]] || Cup || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Victoria Park FC]] || League || Cymru || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Knights of Cyprus]] || Cup || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Val tou Rigani]] || League || Cyprus || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Café Ubåden]] || Cup || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[KenveloGlamour]] || League || Danmark || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Boca JBA]] || Cup || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Tantris Shanghai]] || League || Deutschland || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[NelsonstarS]] || Cup/League || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Lazybones]] || Cup/League || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || Cup/League || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Holy Rollers]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Potato Heads]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Otso Gorriak]] || Cup || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[CN$]] || League || España || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[PELISTER BAIR]] || Cup || [[FYR Macedonia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Ohrid]] || League || FYR Macedonia || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[beppowaaaar]] || Cup || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Kastelin]] || League || France || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Livurhøgg]] || Cup/League || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Farim Flash]] || Cup || [[Ghana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Ashanti]] || League || Ghana || align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Steaua Esthapica]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[siete 44]] || League || Guatemala || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Soju United]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Bananc]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Vohmak]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Blackburn Roses]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[SC Alexander]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[LiBeRtADoReS FC.]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Nöibärn]] || League || Honduras || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Liverpool Football Club (1892)]] || Cup/League || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[VIva LuDež]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Siget Sheiks]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[cowabunga kickers]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Scarlet Devils]] || League || India || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sterine FC]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Bakpau]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Barghe Sepasi]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Ajax Persia]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[GB Rovers]] || Cup/League || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[KF Rottenton]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Hung United]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Hapoel Nahariya]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Saints Regia]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Mantova 1994]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[kingston lokomotiv]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Uralsk]] || Cup/League || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[eastleigh]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Otek BA]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Roozers]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FK Pirates]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[SX 200]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Erster Im Ländchen]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Belair Allstars]] || League || Lëtzebuerg || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[QCM-Kickers Escha]] || Cup/League || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[ukininkai]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Straikeris]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Tarabeesh Sawa]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[garristop]] || Cup/League || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[tamo fc]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Mellieha Knights]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Monty's Gang]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Tigres F.C.]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Palomas Turbo]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Skippers FC]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Egyptham United]] || League || Misr || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Maritimo Niassa]] || Cup || [[Moçambique]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || League || Moçambique || align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Gentlemen of Fortune]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Balaurii]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Ulaan Nomads]] || Cup || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[nomadic]] || League || Mongol Uls || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Mokkels United]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Ruckers Utd.]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Bobzbie FC]] || Cup || [[Negara Brunei Darussalam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Temburong Tapirs]] || League || Negara Brunei Darussalam || align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Formula 1]] || Cup/League || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Kawasaki Tigers]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[united min]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Trondheim Thunder]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Nordby]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Ballynahinch FC]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Duffus' Devils]] || League || Northern Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Schlappekickerhausen]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Sudtirol Alto Adige]] || League || Oceania || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Vienna Warlords]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[1. Grafenegger Landsockerei]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Publik Hysterik]] || Cup || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Saads Football Club]] || League || Pakistan || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[$¢øřþïøn F.C.]] || Cup/League || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Potzes Masters]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sport Latita]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Camiseta Blanquirroja]] || Cup || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[hlv86]] || League || Perú || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Philippine Nationals FC]] || Cup/League || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Ratlerki]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Romasz]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Teamaço]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[DLM Cambodia]] || Cup || [[Prateh Kampuchea]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Kandal Gibbons]] || League || Prateh Kampuchea || align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Thirdwave United.]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Borderliners]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[fc nekroz]] || Cup/League || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Super_Stars]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[MTigers]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Zapadlo 13]] || Cup || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Spartak Shelkovo]] || League || Rossiya || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Khinkali Saburtalo]] || Cup/League || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sadous]] || Cup || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[KFUPM]] || League || Saudi Arabia || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[SC Buochs]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Niederdorf United]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || Cup/League || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[DIARAF]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Real Mariste FC]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Rollin' Thunder]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Chemistry]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Dead Boy's Poem]] || Cup/League || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Qirin]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Slovan Zalesie]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[The Darker Side]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[GP Warriors]] || League || South Africa || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FK Zupanica]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Zlatics]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Myllypuron Pallo]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sin City Scorpio's]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Leiding United]] || League || Suriname || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[tagestass]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[LA Hookers]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sfax AC]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Tunisie Olympic]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Hasel FC]] || Cup || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Wes Side Connection]] || League || Trinidad & Tobago || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Sakalkan Cats]] || Cup/League || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Traktorist]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[FC Granit]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[The Dementors]] || Cup || [[Uman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Muechande]] || League || Uman || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Kojak United]] || Cup || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Abu Dhabi Humidity]] || League || United Arab Emirates || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Bitels]] || Cup || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Malvinaurinegro]] || League || Uruguay || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Speaker City]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Stiinta United]] || League || USA || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[beltxis]] || Cup/League || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Boy De]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[CSG_FC]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 +
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters VII|Participants]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters VII|Participants]]

Revision as of 23:49, 2 November 2007

The participants of Hattrick Masters VI are:

Team Via Country Flag
King Akre Cup/League Al Iraq Template:Flag/IRQ
Atlético Mexx Cup/League Al Jazair Template:Flag/ALG
Ac Jassem Cup/League Al Kuwayt Template:Flag/KUW
RCD Cup/League Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
Constantine F.C. Cup Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Nabuls_FC League Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
Al Yaman Knights Cup/League Al Yaman Template:Flag/YEM
Steaua d'Arinsal Cup Andorra Template:Flag/AND
Sispony F.C. League Andorra Template:Flag/AND
AC AS Cup Angola Template:Flag/ANG
AC LUANDA League Angola Template:Flag/ANG
Blueff F.C. Cup Argentina Template:Flag/ARG
PALUMBO FC League Argentina Template:Flag/ARG
Baku Avengers Cup Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
Shirinli AC League Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
Nirdeth bahrain Cup/League Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Indomitables Cup/League Bangladesh Template:Flag/BAN
Jamestown Flying Fish Cup/League Barbados Template:Flag/BRB
FC Boars Cup/League Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
spiroezie Cup België Template:Flag/BEL
FC GOUDENPLOEG League België Template:Flag/BEL
f.c.baraka Cup Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
Y2K F.C. League Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
NK Đerzelez Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
NK Jedinstvo League Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
Deuses Do Olimpo Cup Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
Xeq Matt League Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
Pulpudeva Cup Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
Sini Zverove League Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
heróis Cup/League Cabo Verde Template:Flag/CPV
Thoroughbreds Cup Canada Template:Flag/CAN
Alderwood Chiefs League Canada Template:Flag/CAN
Diesel 1. FC Cup Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
AC Ziky team League Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
SERENAGUANTE Cup Chile Template:Flag/CHI
Deportivo Flecha League Chile Template:Flag/CHI
Chelsea Blues FC Cup China Template:Flag/CHN
stushoot League China Template:Flag/CHN
shuangshou Cup/League Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
MOCHACABEZAS Cup Colombia Template:Flag/COL
Guarilaqueiros League Colombia Template:Flag/COL
-Alberto- Cup Costa Rica Template:Flag/CRC
LoQuIlLo F.C League Costa Rica Template:Flag/CRC
les éléphants Cup/League Côte d'Ivoire Template:Flag/CIV
Bisevo Cup/League Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
FC Red Dwarf Cup Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Victoria Park FC League Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Knights of Cyprus Cup Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
Val tou Rigani League Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
FC Café Ubåden Cup Danmark Template:Flag/DEN
KenveloGlamour League Danmark Template:Flag/DEN
Boca JBA Cup Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
Tantris Shanghai League Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
NelsonstarS Cup/League Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
Lazybones Cup/League Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors Cup/League El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
Holy Rollers Cup England Template:Flag/ENG
Potato Heads League England Template:Flag/ENG
Otso Gorriak Cup España Template:Flag/ESP
CN$ League España Template:Flag/ESP
PELISTER BAIR Cup FYR Macedonia Template:Flag/MKD
Ohrid League FYR Macedonia Template:Flag/MKD
beppowaaaar Cup France Template:Flag/FRA
Kastelin League France Template:Flag/FRA
FC Livurhøgg Cup/League Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
Farim Flash Cup Ghana Template:Flag/GHA
FC Ashanti League Ghana Template:Flag/GHA
Steaua Esthapica Cup Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
siete 44 League Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
Soju United Cup Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
Deail Palace Eagles League Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
FC Bananc Cup Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
FC Vohmak League Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
Blackburn Roses Cup Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
SC Alexander League Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
LiBeRtADoReS FC. Cup Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Nöibärn League Honduras Template:Flag/HON
Liverpool Football Club (1892) Cup/League Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
VIva LuDež Cup Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
Siget Sheiks League Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
cowabunga kickers Cup India Template:Flag/IND
Scarlet Devils League India Template:Flag/IND
Sterine FC Cup Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Bakpau League Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Barghe Sepasi Cup Iran Template:Flag/IRN
Ajax Persia League Iran Template:Flag/IRN
GB Rovers Cup/League Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
KF Rottenton Cup Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
Hung United League Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
Hapoel Nahariya Cup/League Israel Template:Flag/ISR
Saints Regia Cup Italia Template:Flag/ITA
Mantova 1994 League Italia Template:Flag/ITA
kingston lokomotiv Cup/League Jamaica Template:Flag/JAM
FC Uralsk Cup/League Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
eastleigh Cup Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nairobi CF League Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Otek BA Cup Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
Roozers League Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
FK Pirates Cup Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
SX 200 League Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
Erster Im Ländchen Cup Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
Belair Allstars League Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
QCM-Kickers Escha Cup/League Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
ukininkai Cup Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
Straikeris League Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
Tarabeesh Sawa Cup/League Lubnan Template:Flag/LIB
garristop Cup/League Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
PeeJay Reds Cup Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
tamo fc League Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
Mellieha Knights Cup Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Monty's Gang League Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Tigres F.C. Cup México Template:Flag/MEX
Palomas Turbo League México Template:Flag/MEX
Skippers FC Cup Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Egyptham United League Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Maritimo Niassa Cup Moçambique Template:Flag/MOZ
Zimbabwe Fc League Moçambique Template:Flag/MOZ
Gentlemen of Fortune Cup Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
FC Balaurii League Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
Ulaan Nomads Cup Mongol Uls Template:Flag/MGL
nomadic League Mongol Uls Template:Flag/MGL
Mokkels United Cup Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Ruckers Utd. League Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Bobzbie FC Cup Negara Brunei Darussalam Template:Flag/BRU
Temburong Tapirs League Negara Brunei Darussalam Template:Flag/BRU
Formula 1 Cup/League Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Template:Flag/NGA
Kawasaki Tigers Cup Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
united min League Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
Trondheim Thunder Cup Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Nordby League Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Ballynahinch FC Cup Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
Duffus' Devils League Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
Schlappekickerhausen Cup Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
FC Sudtirol Alto Adige League Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
Vienna Warlords Cup Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
1. Grafenegger Landsockerei League Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
Publik Hysterik Cup Pakistan Template:Flag/PAK
Saads Football Club League Pakistan Template:Flag/PAK
$¢øřþïøn F.C. Cup/League Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
Potzes Masters Cup Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Sport Latita League Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Camiseta Blanquirroja Cup Perú Template:Flag/PER
hlv86 League Perú Template:Flag/PER
Philippine Nationals FC Cup/League Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
Ratlerki Cup Polska Template:Flag/POL
Romasz League Polska Template:Flag/POL
Teamaço Cup Portugal Template:Flag/POR
Fon Utd FC League Portugal Template:Flag/POR
DLM Cambodia Cup Prateh Kampuchea Template:Flag/CAM
Kandal Gibbons League Prateh Kampuchea Template:Flag/CAM
Thirdwave United. Cup Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
Borderliners League Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
fc nekroz Cup/League Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
Super_Stars Cup România Template:Flag/ROU
MTigers League România Template:Flag/ROU
Zapadlo 13 Cup Rossiya Template:Flag/RUS
Spartak Shelkovo League Rossiya Template:Flag/RUS
Khinkali Saburtalo Cup/League Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
Sadous Cup Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
KFUPM League Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
SC Buochs Cup Schweiz Template:Flag/SUI
Niederdorf United League Schweiz Template:Flag/SUI
INCHES ATHLETIC Cup/League Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
DIARAF Cup Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
Real Mariste FC League Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqiperia Template:Flag/ALB
Rollin' Thunder Cup Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
Chemistry League Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
Dead Boy's Poem Cup/League Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Qirin Cup Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
FC Slovan Zalesie League Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
The Darker Side Cup South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
GP Warriors League South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
FK Zupanica Cup Srbija Template:Flag/SER
Zlatics League Srbija Template:Flag/SER
Myllypuron Pallo Cup Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
FC Vompatti League Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
Sin City Scorpio's Cup Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
Leiding United League Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
tagestass Cup Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
LA Hookers League Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
Sfax AC Cup Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Tunisie Olympic League Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Hasel FC Cup Trinidad & Tobago Template:Flag/TRI
Wes Side Connection League Trinidad & Tobago Template:Flag/TRI
Sakalkan Cats Cup/League Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
Traktorist Cup Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
FC Granit League Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
The Dementors Cup Uman Template:Flag/OMA
Muechande League Uman Template:Flag/OMA
Kojak United Cup United Arab Emirates Template:Flag/UAE
Abu Dhabi Humidity League United Arab Emirates Template:Flag/UAE
Bitels Cup Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
Malvinaurinegro League Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
Speaker City Cup USA Template:Flag/USA
Stiinta United League USA Template:Flag/USA
beltxis Cup/League Venezuela Template:Flag/VEN
Boy De Cup Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE
CSG_FC League Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE