List of the participants of Hattrick Masters VII

From Hattrick
Revision as of 17:52, 24 May 2010 by Jhattara Bot (talk | contribs) (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{Flag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

The 193 participants of Hattrick Masters VII are:

Team Via Country Flag
King Akre Cup/League Al Iraq Iraq
Atlético Mexx Cup/League Al Jazair Algeria
Ac Jassem Cup/League Al Kuwayt Kuwait
RCD Cup/League Al Maghrib Morocco
Constantine F.C. Cup Al Urdun Jordan
Nabuls_FC League Al Urdun Jordan
Steaua d'Arinsal Cup Andorra Andorra
Sispony F.C. League Andorra Andorra
AC AS Cup Angola Angola
AC LUANDA League Angola Angola
Blueff F.C. Cup Argentina Argentina
PALUMBO FC League Argentina Argentina
Baku Avengers Cup Azərbaycan Azerbaijan
Shirinli AC League Azərbaycan Azerbaijan
Nirdeth bahrain Cup/League Bahrain Bahrain
Indomitables Cup/League Bangladesh Bangladesh
Jamestown Flying Fish Cup/League Barbados Barbados
FC Boars Cup/League Belarus Belarus
spiroezie Cup België Belgium
FC GOUDENPLOEG League België Belgium
f.c.baraka Cup Bolivia Bolivia
Y2K F.C. League Bolivia Bolivia
NK Đerzelez Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Jedinstvo League Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina
Deuses Do Olimpo Cup Brasil Brazil
Xeq Matt League Brasil Brazil
Pulpudeva Cup Bulgaria Bulgaria
Sini Zverove League Bulgaria Bulgaria
heróis Cup/League Cabo Verde Cape Verde
Thoroughbreds Cup Canada Canada
Alderwood Chiefs League Canada Canada
Diesel 1. FC Cup Česká republika Czech Republic
AC Ziky team League Česká republika Czech Republic
SERENAGUANTE Cup Chile Chile
Deportivo Flecha League Chile Chile
Chelsea Blues FC Cup China China
stushoot League China China
shuangshou Cup/League Chinese Taipei Taiwan
MOCHACABEZAS Cup Colombia Colombia
Guarilaqueiros League Colombia Colombia
-Alberto- Cup Costa Rica Costa Rica
LoQuIlLo F.C League Costa Rica Costa Rica
les éléphants Cup/League Côte d'Ivoire Ivory Coast
Bisevo Cup/League Crna Gora Montenegro
FC Red Dwarf Cup Cymru Wales
Victoria Park FC League Cymru Wales
Knights of Cyprus Cup Cyprus Cyprus
Val tou Rigani League Cyprus Cyprus
FC Café Ubåden Cup Danmark Denmark
KenveloGlamour League Danmark Denmark
Boca JBA Cup Deutschland Germany
Tantris Shanghai League Deutschland Germany
NelsonstarS Cup/League Ecuador Ecuador
Lazybones Cup/League Eesti Estonia
Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors Cup/League El Salvador El Salvador
Holy Rollers Cup England England
Potato Heads League England England
Otso Gorriak Cup España Spain
CN$ League España Spain
beppowaaaar Cup France France
Kastelin League France France
FC Livurhøgg Cup/League Føroyar Faroe Islands
Steaua Esthapica Cup Guatemala Guatemala
siete 44 League Guatemala Guatemala
Soju United Cup Hanguk South Korea
Deail Palace Eagles League Hanguk South Korea
FC Bananc Cup Hayastan Armenia
FC Vohmak League Hayastan Armenia
Blackburn Roses Cup Hellas Greece
SC Alexander League Hellas Greece
LiBeRtADoReS FC. Cup Honduras Honduras
Nöibärn League Honduras Honduras
Liverpool Football Club (1892) Cup/League Hong Kong Hong Kong
VIva LuDež Cup Hrvatska Croatia
Siget Sheiks League Hrvatska Croatia
cowabunga kickers Cup India India
Scarlet Devils League India India
Sterine FC Cup Indonesia Indonesia
Bakpau League Indonesia Indonesia
Barghe Sepasi Cup Iran Iran
Ajax Persia League Iran Iran
GB Rovers Cup/League Ireland Republic of Ireland
KF Rottenton Cup Ísland Iceland
Hung United League Ísland Iceland
Hapoel Nahariya Cup/League Israel Israel
Saints Regia Cup Italia Italy
Mantova 1994 League Italia Italy
kingston lokomotiv Cup/League Jamaica Jamaica
FC Uralsk Cup/League Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
eastleigh Cup Kenya Kenya
Nairobi CF League Kenya Kenya
Otek BA Cup Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Roozers League Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
FK Pirates Cup Latvija Latvia
SX 200 League Latvija Latvia
Erster Im Ländchen Cup Lëtzebuerg Luxembourg
Belair Allstars League Lëtzebuerg Luxembourg
QCM-Kickers Escha Cup/League Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
ukininkai Cup Lietuva Lithuania
Straikeris League Lietuva Lithuania
Tarabeesh Sawa Cup/League Lubnan Lebanon
garristop Cup/League Magyarország Hungary
PELISTER BAIR Cup Makedonija North Macedonia
Ohrid League Makedonija North Macedonia
PeeJay Reds Cup Malaysia Malaysia
tamo fc League Malaysia Malaysia
Mellieha Knights Cup Malta Malta
Monty's Gang League Malta Malta
Tigres F.C. Cup México Mexico
Palomas Turbo League México Mexico
Skippers FC Cup Misr Egypt
Egyptham United League Misr Egypt
Zimbabwe Fc Cup Moçambique Mozambique
Gentlemen of Fortune Cup Moldova Moldova
FC Balaurii League Moldova Moldova
nomadic League Mongol Uls Mongolia
Mokkels United Cup Nederland Netherlands
Ruckers Utd. League Nederland Netherlands
Bobzbie FC Cup Negara Brunei Darussalam Brunei
Formula 1 Cup/League Nicaragua Nicaragua
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Nigeria
Kawasaki Tigers Cup Nippon Japan
united min League Nippon Japan
Trondheim Thunder Cup Norge Norway
Nordby League Norge Norway
Ballynahinch FC Cup Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Duffus' Devils League Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Schlappekickerhausen Cup Oceania Oceania
FC Sudtirol Alto Adige League Oceania Oceania
Vienna Warlords Cup Österreich Austria
1. Grafenegger Landsockerei League Österreich Austria
Publik Hysterik Cup Pakistan Pakistan
Saads Football Club League Pakistan Pakistan
$¢øřþïøn F.C. Cup/League Panamá Panama
Potzes Masters Cup Paraguay Paraguay
Sport Latita League Paraguay Paraguay
Camiseta Blanquirroja Cup Perú Peru
hlv86 League Perú Peru
Philippine Nationals FC Cup/League Philippines Philippines
Ratlerki Cup Polska Poland
Romasz League Polska Poland
Teamaço Cup Portugal Portugal
Fon Utd FC League Portugal Portugal
DLM Cambodia Cup Prateh Kampuchea Kampuchea
Thirdwave United. Cup Prathet Thai Thailand
Borderliners League Prathet Thai Thailand
Farim Flash Cup Republic of Ghana Ghana
fc nekroz Cup/League Republica Dominicana Dominican Republic
Super_Stars Cup România Romania
MTigers League România Romania
Zapadlo 13 Cup Rossiya Russia
Spartak Shelkovo League Rossiya Russia
Khinkali Saburtalo Cup/League Sakartvelo Georgia
Sadous Cup Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
SC Buochs Cup Schweiz Switzerland
Niederdorf United League Schweiz Switzerland
INCHES ATHLETIC Cup/League Scotland Scotland
The blacksmith Cup Sénégal Senegal
Real Mariste FC League Sénégal Senegal
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqipëria Albania
Rollin' Thunder Cup Singapore Singapore
Chemistry League Singapore Singapore
Dead Boy's Poem Cup/League Slovenija Slovenia
Qirin Cup Slovensko Slovakia
FC Slovan Zalesie League Slovensko Slovakia
The Darker Side Cup South Africa South Africa
GP Warriors League South Africa South Africa
FK Zupanica Cup Srbija Serbia
Zlatics League Srbija Serbia
Myllypuron Pallo Cup Suomi Finland
FC Vompatti League Suomi Finland
Sin City Scorpio's Cup Suriname Suriname
Leiding United League Suriname Suriname
tagestass Cup Sverige Sweden
LA Hookers League Sverige Sweden
Sfax AC Cup Tounes Tunisia
Tunisie Olympic League Tounes Tunisia
Hasel FC Cup Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago
Wes Side Connection League Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago
Sakalkan Cats Cup/League Türkiye Turkey
Traktorist Cup Ukraina Ukraine
FC Granit League Ukraina Ukraine
The Dementors Cup Uman Oman
Muechande League Uman Oman
Kojak United Cup United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi Humidity League United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Bitels Cup Uruguay Uruguay
Malvinaurinegro League Uruguay Uruguay
Speaker City Cup USA USA
Stiinta United League USA USA
beltxis Cup/League Venezuela Venezuela
Boy De Cup Vietnam Vietnam
CSG_FC League Vietnam Vietnam