Editing List of the participants of Hattrick Masters X

From Hattrick

Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then save the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 
! Team !! Via !! Country !! Flag
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Iraqi]] || Cup/League || [[Al Iraq]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRQ}}
+
| [[Iraqi]] || Cup/League || [[Al Iraq]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRQ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[.NET Stars]] || Cup/League || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KUW}}
+
| [[.NET Stars]] || Cup/League || [[Al Kuwayt]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KUW}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Moroccan United]] || Cup || [[Al Maghrib]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}}
+
| [[Moroccan United]] || Cup || [[Al Maghrib]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[RCD]] || League || Al Maghrib || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAR}}
+
| [[RCD]] || League || Al Maghrib || align="center" | {{Flag/MAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Constantine F.C.]] || Cup/League || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JOR}}
+
| [[Constantine F.C.]] || Cup/League || [[Al Urdun]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[alshorok]] || Cup || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|YEM}}
+
| [[alshorok]] || Cup || [[Al Yaman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Young Red Team]] || League || Al Yaman || align="center" | {{Flagicon|YEM}}
+
| [[The Young Red Team]] || League || Al Yaman || align="center" | {{Flag/YEM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Giacomo Casanova]] || Cup/League || [[Algérie]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALG}}
+
| [[Giacomo Casanova]] || Cup/League || [[Algérie]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Los Joios]] || Cup || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AND}}
+
| [[Los Joios]] || Cup || [[Andorra]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || League || Andorra || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AND}}
+
| [[Sispony F.C.]] || League || Andorra || align="center" | {{Flag/AND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC LUANDA]] || Cup/League || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ANG}}
+
| [[AC LUANDA]] || Cup/League || [[Angola]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ANG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[A.C. Branca con Coca]] || Cup || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}}
+
| [[A.C. Branca con Coca]] || Cup || [[Argentina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[S&D]] || League || Argentina || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARG}}
+
| [[S&D]] || League || Argentina || align="center" | {{Flag/ARG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ulker-FC]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}}
+
| [[Ulker-FC]] || Cup || [[Azərbaycan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Shirinli AC]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AZE}}
+
| [[Shirinli AC]] || League || Azərbaycan || align="center" | {{Flag/AZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nirdeth bahrain]] || Cup || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BHR}}
+
| [[Nirdeth bahrain]] || Cup || [[Bahrain]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mansooro]] || League || Bahrain || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BHR}}
+
| [[Mansooro]] || League || Bahrain || align="center" | {{Flag/BHR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Asian All Stars FC]] || Cup/League || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BAN}}
+
| [[Asian All Stars FC]] || Cup/League || [[Bangladesh]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bridgetown Stars]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRB}}
+
| [[Bridgetown Stars]] || Cup/League || [[Barbados]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[swim_Mosquitos]] || Cup || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BLR}}
+
| [[swim_Mosquitos]] || Cup || [[Belarus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC "Gomel"]] || League || Belarus || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BLR}}
+
| [[FC "Gomel"]] || League || Belarus || align="center" | {{Flag/BLR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[kfc Patatje]] || Cup/League || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEL}}
+
| [[kfc Patatje]] || Cup/League || [[België]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lokomotive Cotonou]] || Cup/League || [[Benin]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BEN}}
+
| [[Lokomotive Cotonou]] || Cup/League || [[Benin]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Blooming*]] || Cup || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}}
+
| [[Blooming*]] || Cup || [[Bolivia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mentor FC]] || League || Bolivia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BOL}}
+
| [[Mentor FC]] || League || Bolivia || align="center" | {{Flag/BOL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Fiorentina A.C.]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}}
+
| [[Fiorentina A.C.]] || Cup || [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Red Devils F.C.]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BIH}}
+
| [[Red Devils F.C.]] || League || Bosna i Hercegovina || align="center" | {{Flag/BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Blitzkrieg Fogo Bop F. & R'n'R]] || Cup || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}}
+
| [[Blitzkrieg Fogo Bop F. & R'n'R]] || Cup || [[Brasil]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[São Januario]] || League || Brasil || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRA}}
+
| [[São Januario]] || League || Brasil || align="center" | {{Flag/BRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ChEnNiE Fc]] || Cup/League || [[Brunei]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BRU}}
+
| [[ChEnNiE Fc]] || Cup/League || [[Brunei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BRU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lightning Strikers]] || Cup || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}}
+
| [[Lightning Strikers]] || Cup || Bulgaria || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[sektor]] || League || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|BUL}}
+
| [[sektor]] || League || [[Bulgaria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/BUL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[conscripes]] || Cup || [[Côte d'Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CIV}}
+
| [[conscripes]] || Cup || [[Côte d'Ivoire]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Les rois du coupé décalé]] || League || Côte d'Ivoire || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CIV}}
+
| [[Les rois du coupé décalé]] || League || Côte d'Ivoire || align="center" | {{Flag/CIV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Aguias De Sal]] || Cup || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}}
+
| [[Aguias De Sal]] || Cup || [[Cabo Verde]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Praia F C]] || League || Cabo Verde || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CPV}}
+
| [[Praia F C]] || League || Cabo Verde || align="center" | {{Flag/CPV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
+
| [[Alderwood Chiefs]] || Cup || [[Canada]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[City of Kings Football Club]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAN}}
+
| [[City of Kings Football Club]] || League || Canada || align="center" | {{Flag/CAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC Ziky team]] || Cup/League || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CZE}}
+
| [[AC Ziky team]] || Cup/League || [[Česká republika]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CZE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[kashop]] || Cup || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}}
+
| [[kashop]] || Cup || [[Chile]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[UC 24]] || League || Chile || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHI}}
+
| [[UC 24]] || League || Chile || align="center" | {{Flag/CHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Green Leaf F.C.]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}}
+
| [[Green Leaf F.C.]] || Cup || [[Chinese Taipei]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[shuangshou]] || League || Chinese Taipei || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TPE}}
+
| [[shuangshou]] || League || Chinese Taipei || align="center" | {{Flag/TPE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Real AC]] || Cup/League || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CHN}}
+
| [[Real AC]] || Cup/League || [[China]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CHN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Deportivo Polo]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}}
+
| [[Deportivo Polo]] || Cup || [[Colombia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Arsenal Nacional]] || League || Colombia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|COL}}
+
| [[Arsenal Nacional]] || League || Colombia || align="center" | {{Flag/COL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup/League || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRC}}
+
| [[-Alberto-]] || Cup/League || [[Costa Rica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRC}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Black and Whyte Army]] || Cup || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
+
| [[Black and Whyte Army]] || Cup || [[Crna Gora]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MARITIMO Herceg Novi]] || League || Crna Gora || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MON}}
+
| [[MARITIMO Herceg Novi]] || League || Crna Gora || align="center" | {{Flag/MON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Red Dwarf]] || Cup/League || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|WAL}}
+
| [[FC Red Dwarf]] || Cup/League || [[Cymru]] || align="center" | {{Flag/WAL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kouris deeps]] || Cup/League || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CYP}}
+
| [[Kouris deeps]] || Cup/League || [[Cyprus]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CYP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Café Ubåden]] || Cup || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
+
| [[FC Café Ubåden]] || Cup || [[Danmark]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Birdie]] || League || Danmark || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DEN}}
+
| [[FC Birdie]] || League || Danmark || align="center" | {{Flag/DEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[F95-Psychos]] || Cup || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}}
+
| [[F95-Psychos]] || Cup || [[Deutschland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Boca JBA]] || League || Deutschland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GER}}
+
| [[Boca JBA]] || League || Deutschland || align="center" | {{Flag/GER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[barakaldes8682]] || Cup/League || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ECU}}
+
| [[barakaldes8682]] || Cup/League || [[Ecuador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MetalDevils]] || Cup/League || Ecuador || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ECU}}
+
| [[MetalDevils]] || Cup/League || Ecuador || align="center" | {{Flag/ECU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JK PALLUR]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
+
| [[JK PALLUR]] || Cup || [[Eesti]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Metsmüttajad]] || League || Eesti || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EST}}
+
| [[Metsmüttajad]] || League || Eesti || align="center" | {{Flag/EST}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Club Deportivo Pilsener]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}}
+
| [[Club Deportivo Pilsener]] || Cup || [[El Salvador]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || League || El Salvador || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SLV}}
+
| [[Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors]] || League || El Salvador || align="center" | {{Flag/SLV}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Pirate FC]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
+
| [[Pirate FC]] || Cup || [[England]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Holy Rollers]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ENG}}
+
| [[Holy Rollers]] || League || England || align="center" | {{Flag/ENG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Pinsa Attack]] || Cup || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
+
| [[Pinsa Attack]] || Cup || [[España]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Castelldefels U.E.]] || League || España || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ESP}}
+
| [[Castelldefels U.E.]] || League || España || align="center" | {{Flag/ESP}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Mighty Reds]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}}
+
| [[The Mighty Reds]] || Cup || [[Føroyar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bainræakjin]] || League || Føroyar || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRO}}
+
| [[Bainræakjin]] || League || Føroyar || align="center" | {{Flag/FRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ASR chez nounou]] || Cup || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}}
+
| [[ASR chez nounou]] || Cup || [[France]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kastelin]] || Cup || France || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FRA}}
+
| [[Kastelin]] || Cup || France || align="center" | {{Flag/FRA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Farim Flash]] || Cup || [[Ghana]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GHA}}
+
| [[Farim Flash]] || Cup || [[Ghana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bagonda]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}}
+
| [[Bagonda]] || Cup || [[Guatemala]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[los atrapasueños]] || League || Guatemala || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GUA}}
+
| [[los atrapasueños]] || League || Guatemala || align="center" | {{Flag/GUA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Long Shot]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
+
| [[Long Shot]] || Cup || [[Hanguk]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KOR}}
+
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Zvartnots Yerevan]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}}
+
| [[Zvartnots Yerevan]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Bananc]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ARM}}
+
| [[FC Bananc]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SC Alexander]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}}
+
| [[SC Alexander]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[DEOPS]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GRE}}
+
| [[DEOPS]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Cruz de Malta FC]] || Cup/League || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HON}}
+
| [[Cruz de Malta FC]] || Cup/League || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[BEYOU36]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}}
+
| [[BEYOU36]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Litter.Rain]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HKG}}
+
| [[Litter.Rain]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[BRDOVEC UNITED]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRO}}
+
| [[BRDOVEC UNITED]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[VIva LuDež]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CRO}}
+
| [[VIva LuDež]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Scarlet Devils]] || Cup/League || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IND}}
+
| [[Scarlet Devils]] || Cup/League || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[A.C. MILAN 1899]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
+
| [[A.C. MILAN 1899]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Dunadan Rangers]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IDN}}
+
| [[Dunadan Rangers]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Brescia IFC]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}}
+
| [[Brescia IFC]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ajax Persia]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRN}}
+
| [[Ajax Persia]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[team splendiferous]] || Cup || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}}
+
| [[team splendiferous]] || Cup || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Terminators]] || League || Ireland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|IRL}}
+
| [[Terminators]] || League || Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Alaborg]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}}
+
| [[FC Alaborg]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[cokis]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISL}}
+
| [[cokis]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[lion heart]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ISR}}
+
| [[lion heart]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}}
+
| [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Monza F.C.]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ITA}}
+
| [[Monza F.C.]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[kingston lokomotiv]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JAM}}
+
| [[kingston lokomotiv]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SALT Battambang]] || Cup || [[Prateh Kampuchea]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAM}}
+
| [[SALT Battambang]] || Cup || [[Prateh Kampuchea]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Street Sharks]] || League || Prateh Kampuchea || align="center" | {{Flagicon|CAM}}
+
| [[Street Sharks]] || League || Prateh Kampuchea || align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Carnivora]] || Cup || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KAZ}}
+
| [[Carnivora]] || Cup || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Uralsk]] || League || Kazakhstan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KAZ}}
+
| [[FC Uralsk]] || League || Kazakhstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[eastleigh]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}}
+
| [[eastleigh]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KEN}}
+
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}}
+
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC KARAKOL'Y]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KGZ}}
+
| [[FC KARAKOL'Y]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Boss]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}}
+
| [[FC Boss]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Digital Slayers]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LVA}}
+
| [[Digital Slayers]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[DreamTeam Esch]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}}
+
| [[DreamTeam Esch]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || League || Lëtzebuerg || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LUX}}
+
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || League || Lëtzebuerg || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[YW N!ghtmare]] || Cup/League || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIE}}
+
| [[YW N!ghtmare]] || Cup/League || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Šeškai]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
+
| [[Šeškai]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MUTANTAI]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LTU}}
+
| [[MUTANTAI]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tarabeesh Sawa]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|LIB}}
+
| [[Tarabeesh Sawa]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Erdo]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HUN}}
+
| [[Erdo]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AC Szolnok]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flagicon|HUN}}
+
| [[AC Szolnok]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Veles United]] || Cup/League || [[Makedonija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MKD}}
+
| [[Veles United]] || Cup/League || [[Makedonija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ODC United]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}}
+
| [[ODC United]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MAS}}
+
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Koppers]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}}
+
| [[The Koppers]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Roli Red Bulls]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MLT}}
+
| [[Roli Red Bulls]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Los Gatos de Guadalajara]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}}
+
| [[Los Gatos de Guadalajara]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Palomas Turbo]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MEX}}
+
| [[Palomas Turbo]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[El-Ahly]] || Cup/League || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|EGY}}
+
| [[El-Ahly]] || Cup/League || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || Cup/League || [[Moçambique]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MOZ}}
+
| [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || Cup/League || [[Moçambique]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[- Razesii -]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}}
+
| [[- Razesii -]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Vieru]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MDA}}
+
| [[Vieru]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[nomadic]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|MGL}}
+
| [[nomadic]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Metallicamen]] || Cup/League || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NIR}}
+
| [[Metallicamen]] || Cup/League || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PSVzuipsite.nl]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}}
+
| [[PSVzuipsite.nl]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Akris Nijmegen]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NED}}
+
| [[Akris Nijmegen]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Dipilto FC]] || Cup/League || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NCA}}
+
| [[Dipilto FC]] || Cup/League || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NGA}}
+
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Doveland]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
+
| [[Doveland]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[pirxy]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flagicon|JPN}}
+
| [[pirxy]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mikhails Avengers]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}}
+
| [[Mikhails Avengers]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lyn Oslo]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flagicon|NOR}}
+
| [[Lyn Oslo]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Chicken Little Utd]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OCE}}
+
| [[Chicken Little Utd]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Liquid Poets]] || League || Oceania || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OCE}}
+
| [[The Liquid Poets]] || League || Oceania || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Muechande]] || Cup/League || [[Oman]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|OMA}}
+
| [[Muechande]] || Cup/League || [[Oman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Broodwar]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}}
+
| [[Broodwar]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flagicon|AUT}}
+
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Skyscream]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAK}}
+
| [[Skyscream]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Pool House F.C ]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}}
+
| [[Pool House F.C ]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ricura F.C.]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAN}}
+
| [[Ricura F.C.]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Umbro]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
+
| [[FC Umbro]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Ciclonicos]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PAR}}
+
| [[Ciclonicos]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Beatlemaniacos]] || Cup || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}}
+
| [[Beatlemaniacos]] || Cup || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Camiseta Blanquirroja]] || League || Perú || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PER}}
+
| [[Camiseta Blanquirroja]] || League || Perú || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Cavite United]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}}
+
| [[Cavite United]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Easy Diving]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flagicon|PHI}}
+
| [[Easy Diving]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bałtyk Gd.]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}}
+
| [[Bałtyk Gd.]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Biała Gwiazda]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POL}}
+
| [[Biała Gwiazda]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Alentejo]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POR}}
+
| [[Alentejo]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flagicon|POR}}
+
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Vivy Vut United]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}}
+
| [[Vivy Vut United]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[terranzX]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flagicon|THA}}
+
| [[terranzX]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nouak Team]] || Cup || [[Dawlat Qatar]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|QAT}}
+
| [[Nouak Team]] || Cup || [[Dawlat Qatar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/QAT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Dlight's Eleven]] || League || Dawlat Qatar || align="center" | {{Flagicon|QAT}}
+
| [[Dlight's Eleven]] || League || Dawlat Qatar || align="center" | {{Flag/QAT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Dominicana's Finest]] || Cup || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DOM}}
+
| [[Dominicana's Finest]] || Cup || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Atlético Red Bull]] || League || Republica Dominicana || align="center" | {{Flagicon|DOM}}
+
| [[Atlético Red Bull]] || League || Republica Dominicana || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Super_Stars]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}}
+
| [[Super_Stars]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Craiova Champions]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ROU}}
+
| [[Craiova Champions]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Chess]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RUS}}
+
| [[Chess]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Makhatauri]] || Cup || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}}
+
| [[Makhatauri]] || Cup || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tbilisi United]] || League || Sakartvelo || align="center" | {{Flagicon|GEO}}
+
| [[Tbilisi United]] || League || Sakartvelo || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Alan Moore's Beard]] || Cup || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KSA}}
+
| [[Alan Moore's Beard]] || Cup || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Arab Union]] || League || Saudi Arabia || align="center" | {{Flagicon|KSA}}
+
| [[Arab Union]] || League || Saudi Arabia || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Club Diabolico]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
+
| [[Club Diabolico]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Fraegger]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUI}}
+
| [[Fraegger]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Blue Heaven]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}}
+
| [[Blue Heaven]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SCO}}
+
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The blacksmith]] || Cup/League || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SEN}}
+
| [[The blacksmith]] || Cup/League || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqipëria]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|ALB}}
+
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqipëria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[mist]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}}
+
| [[mist]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Rollin' Thunder]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SIN}}
+
| [[Rollin' Thunder]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[cikago utd]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}}
+
| [[cikago utd]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kastavac]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVN}}
+
| [[Kastavac]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
+
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[lizards71]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SVK}}
+
| [[lizards71]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Dark Dingos]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RSA}}
+
| [[Dark Dingos]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[The Darker Side]] || League || South Africa || align="center" | {{Flagicon|RSA}}
+
| [[The Darker Side]] || League || South Africa || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[VITeam]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}}
+
| [[VITeam]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Azdaje]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SER}}
+
| [[Azdaje]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Lonttinen Lions]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
+
| [[Lonttinen Lions]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flagicon|FIN}}
+
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Sin City Scorpio's]] || Cup/League || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SUR}}
+
| [[Sin City Scorpio's]] || Cup/League || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[atomicenis]] || Cup/League || [[Suriyah]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SYR}}
+
| [[atomicenis]] || Cup/League || [[Suriyah]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SYR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Coffin Nibblers]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SWE}}
+
| [[Coffin Nibblers]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Falköpings BK]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flagicon|SWE}}
+
| [[Falköpings BK]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Tunisie Olympic]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUN}}
+
| [[Tunisie Olympic]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Sfax AC]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUN}}
+
| [[Sfax AC]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Hasel FC]] || Cup/League || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TRI}}
+
| [[Hasel FC]] || Cup/League || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Sakalkan Cats]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}}
+
| [[Sakalkan Cats]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Rushin' Eagles]] || League || Türkiye || align="center" | {{Flagicon|TUR}}
+
| [[Rushin' Eagles]] || League || Türkiye || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Kojak United]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UAE}}
+
| [[Kojak United]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Coco-drile]] || Cup || [[Uganda]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UGA}}
+
| [[Coco-drile]] || Cup || [[Uganda]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FC Granit]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}}
+
| [[FC Granit]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Biluchi]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flagicon|UKR}}
+
| [[Biluchi]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[dalebolso]] || Cup/League || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|URU}}
+
| [[dalebolso]] || Cup/League || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Rushmore FC]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
+
| [[Rushmore FC]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[RH Crew]] || League || USA || align="center" | {{Flagicon|USA}}
+
| [[RH Crew]] || League || USA || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[beltxis]] || Cup || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VEN}}
+
| [[beltxis]] || Cup || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Paraiso F.C.]] || League || Venezuela || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VEN}}
+
| [[Paraiso F.C.]] || League || Venezuela || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}}
+
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Hai Duong]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flagicon|VIE}}
+
| [[Hai Duong]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters X|Participants]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters X|Participants]]

Please note that all contributions to Hattrick may be edited, altered, or removed by other contributors. If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource (see Hattrick:Copyrights for details). Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!

Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: