Difference between revisions of "List of the participants of Hattrick Masters X"

From Hattrick
(next part)
(last part)
Line 275: Line 275:
 
| [[Lyn Oslo]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
| [[Lyn Oslo]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
+
| [[Chicken Little Utd]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Oceania || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
+
| [[The Liquid Poets]] || League || Oceania || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Oman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
+
| [[Muechande]] || Cup/League || [[Oman]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Oman || align="center" | {{Flag/OMA}}
+
| [[Broodwar]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Österreich]] || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| [[1. FC Union Stratzing]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Österreich || align="center" | {{Flag/AUT}}
+
| [[Skyscream]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Pakistan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAK}}
+
| [[Pool House F.C ]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Panamá]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| [[Ricura F.C.]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Panamá || align="center" | {{Flag/PAN}}
+
| [[FC Umbro]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Paraguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| [[Ciclonicos]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Paraguay || align="center" | {{Flag/PAR}}
+
| [[Beatlemaniacos]] || Cup || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Perú]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
+
| [[Camiseta Blanquirroja]] || League || Perú || align="center" | {{Flag/PER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
+
| [[Cavite United]] || Cup || [[Philippines]] || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
+
| [[Easy Diving]] || League || Philippines || align="center" | {{Flag/PHI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
+
| [[Bałtyk Gd.]] || Cup || [[Polska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
+
| [[Biała Gwiazda]] || League || Polska || align="center" | {{Flag/POL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
+
| [[Alentejo]] || Cup || [[Portugal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
+
| [[Fon Utd FC]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| [[Vivy Vut United]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
+
| [[terranzX]] || League || Prathet Thai || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Republic of Ghana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GHA}}
+
| [[Nouak Team]] || Cup || [[Dawlat Qatar]] || align="center" | {{Flag/QAT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| [[Dlight's Eleven]] || League || Dawlat Qatar || align="center" | {{Flag/QAT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Republica Dominicana || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
+
| [[Dominicana's Finest]] || Cup || [[Republica Dominicana]] || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
+
| [[Atlético Red Bull]] || League || Republica Dominicana || align="center" | {{Flag/DOM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
+
| [[Super_Stars]] || Cup || [[România]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
+
| [[Craiova Champions]] || League || România || align="center" | {{Flag/ROU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
+
| [[Chess]] || Cup/League || [[Rossiya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RUS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Sakartvelo || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
+
| [[Makhatauri]] || Cup || [[Sakartvelo]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
+
| [[Tbilisi United]] || League || Sakartvelo || align="center" | {{Flag/GEO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Saudi Arabia || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
+
| [[Alan Moore's Beard]] || Cup || [[Saudi Arabia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| [[Arab Union]] || League || Saudi Arabia || align="center" | {{Flag/KSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
+
| [[Club Diabolico]] || Cup || [[Schweiz]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
+
| [[Fraegger]] || League || Schweiz || align="center" | {{Flag/SUI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
+
| [[Blue Heaven]] || Cup || [[Scotland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| [[INCHES ATHLETIC]] || League || Scotland || align="center" | {{Flag/SCO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Sénégal || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
+
| [[The blacksmith]] || Cup/League || [[Sénégal]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
+
| [[TEUTA MILAN]] || Cup/League || [[Shqiperia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ALB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| [[mist]] || Cup || [[Singapore]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
+
| [[Rollin' Thunder]] || League || Singapore || align="center" | {{Flag/SIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| [[cikago utd]] || Cup || [[Slovenija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
+
| [[Kastavac]] || League || Slovenija || align="center" | {{Flag/SVN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| [[Cassovia Underground]] || Cup || [[Slovensko]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
+
| [[lizards71]] || League || Slovensko || align="center" | {{Flag/SVK}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
+
| [[Dark Dingos]] || Cup || [[South Africa]] || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| [[The Darker Side]] || League || South Africa || align="center" | {{Flag/RSA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
+
| [[VITeam]] || Cup || [[Srbija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| [[Azdaje]] || League || Srbija || align="center" | {{Flag/SER}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
+
| [[Lonttinen Lions]] || Cup || [[Suomi]] || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
+
| [[FC Vompatti]] || League || Suomi || align="center" | {{Flag/FIN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| [[Sin City Scorpio's]] || Cup/League || [[Suriname]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
+
| [[atomicenis]] || Cup/League || [[Suriyah]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SYR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
+
| [[Coffin Nibblers]] || Cup || [[Sverige]] || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
+
| [[Falköpings BK]] || League || Sverige || align="center" | {{Flag/SWE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
+
| [[Tunisie Olympic]] || Cup || [[Tounes]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| [[Sfax AC]] || League || Tounes || align="center" | {{Flag/TUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Türkiye || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
+
| [[Hasel FC]] || Cup/League || [[Trinidad & Tobago]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TRI}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
+
| [[Sakalkan Cats]] || Cup || [[Türkiye]] || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
+
| [[Rushin' Eagles]] || League || Türkiye || align="center" | {{Flag/TUR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
+
| [[Kojak United]] || Cup/League || [[United Arab Emirates]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UAE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| [[Coco-drile]] || Cup || [[Uganda]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Uruguay || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
+
| [[FC Granit]] || Cup || [[Ukraina]] || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| [[Biluchi]] || League || Ukraina || align="center" | {{Flag/UKR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || USA || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
+
| [[dalebolso]] || Cup/League || [[Uruguay]] || align="center" | {{Flag/URU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| [[Rushmore FC]] || Cup || [[USA]] || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Venezuela || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
+
| [[RH Crew]] || League || USA || align="center" | {{Flag/USA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| [[beltxis]] || Cup || [[Venezuela]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
+
| [[Paraiso F.C.]] || League || Venezuela || align="center" | {{Flag/VEN}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[CSG_FC]] || Cup || [[Vietnam]] || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 +
|-
 +
| [[Hai Duong]] || League || Vietnam || align="center" | {{Flag/VIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters X|Participants]]
 
[[Category:Hattrick Masters X|Participants]]

Revision as of 15:09, 26 October 2008

The xxx participants of Hattrick Masters X are:

Team Via Country Flag
Iraqi Cup/League Al Iraq Template:Flag/IRQ
.NET Stars Cup/League Al Kuwayt Template:Flag/KUW
Moroccan United Cup Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
RCD League Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
Constantine F.C. Cup/League Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
alshorok Cup Al Yaman Template:Flag/YEM
The Young Red Team League Al Yaman Template:Flag/YEM
Giacomo Casanova Cup/League Algérie Template:Flag/ALG
Los Joios Cup Andorra Template:Flag/AND
Sispony F.C. League Andorra Template:Flag/AND
AC LUANDA Cup/League Angola Template:Flag/ANG
A.C. Branca con Coca Cup Argentina Template:Flag/ARG
S&D League Argentina Template:Flag/ARG
Ulker-FC Cup Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
Shirinli AC League Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
Nirdeth bahrain Cup Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Mansooro League Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Asian All Stars FC Cup/League Bangladesh Template:Flag/BAN
Bridgetown Stars Cup/League Barbados Template:Flag/BRB
swim_Mosquitos Cup Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
FC "Gomel" League Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
kfc Patatje Cup/League België Template:Flag/BEL
Lokomotive Cotonou Cup/League Benin Template:Flag/BEN
Blooming* Cup Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
Mentor FC League Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
Fiorentina A.C. Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
Red Devils F.C. League Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
Blitzkrieg Fogo Bop F. & R'n'R Cup Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
São Januario League Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
ChEnNiE Fc Cup/League Brunei Template:Flag/BRU
Lightning Strikers Cup Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
sektor League Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
conscripes Cup Côte d'Ivoire Template:Flag/CIV
Les rois du coupé décalé League Côte d'Ivoire Template:Flag/CIV
Aguias De Sal Cup Cabo Verde Template:Flag/CPV
Praia F C League Cabo Verde Template:Flag/CPV
Alderwood Chiefs Cup Canada Template:Flag/CAN
City of Kings Football Club League Canada Template:Flag/CAN
AC Ziky team Cup/League Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
kashop Cup Chile Template:Flag/CHI
UC 24 League Chile Template:Flag/CHI
Green Leaf F.C. Cup Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
shuangshou League Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
Real AC Cup/League China Template:Flag/CHN
Deportivo Polo Cup Colombia Template:Flag/COL
Arsenal Nacional League Colombia Template:Flag/COL
-Alberto- Cup/League Costa Rica Template:Flag/CRC
Black and Whyte Army Cup Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
MARITIMO Herceg Novi League Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
FC Red Dwarf Cup/League Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Kouris deeps Cup/League Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
FC Café Ubåden Cup Danmark Template:Flag/DEN
FC Birdie League Danmark Template:Flag/DEN
F95-Psychos Cup Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
Boca JBA League Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
barakaldes8682 Cup/League Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
MetalDevils Cup/League Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
JK PALLUR Cup Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Metsmüttajad League Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Club Deportivo Pilsener Cup El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors League El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
Pirate FC Cup England Template:Flag/ENG
Holy Rollers League England Template:Flag/ENG
Pinsa Attack Cup España Template:Flag/ESP
Castelldefels U.E. League España Template:Flag/ESP
The Mighty Reds Cup Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
Bainræakjin League Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
ASR chez nounou Cup France Template:Flag/FRA
Kastelin Cup France Template:Flag/FRA
Farim Flash Cup Ghana Template:Flag/GHA
Bagonda Cup Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
los atrapasueños League Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
Long Shot Cup Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
Deail Palace Eagles League Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
Zvartnots Yerevan Cup Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
FC Bananc League Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
SC Alexander Cup Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
DEOPS League Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
Cruz de Malta FC Cup/League Honduras Template:Flag/HON
BEYOU36 Cup Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
Litter.Rain League Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
BRDOVEC UNITED Cup Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
VIva LuDež League Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
Scarlet Devils Cup/League India Template:Flag/IND
A.C. MILAN 1899 Cup Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Dunadan Rangers League Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Brescia IFC Cup Iran Template:Flag/IRN
Ajax Persia League Iran Template:Flag/IRN
team splendiferous Cup Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
Terminators League Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
FC Alaborg Cup Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
cokis League Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
lion heart Cup/League Israel Template:Flag/ISR
SQUARTA PRAGA Cup Italia Template:Flag/ITA
Monza F.C. League Italia Template:Flag/ITA
kingston lokomotiv Cup/League Jamaica Template:Flag/JAM
SALT Battambang Cup Prateh Kampuchea Template:Flag/CAM
Street Sharks League Prateh Kampuchea Template:Flag/CAM
Carnivora Cup Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
FC Uralsk League Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
eastleigh Cup Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nairobi CF League Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nookat Cup Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
FC KARAKOL'Y League Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
FC Boss Cup Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
Digital Slayers League Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
DreamTeam Esch Cup Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
FightClub Football Club League Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
YW N!ghtmare Cup/League Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
Šeškai Cup Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
MUTANTAI League Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
Tarabeesh Sawa Cup/League Lubnan Template:Flag/LIB
Erdo Cup Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
AC Szolnok League Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
Veles United Cup/League Makedonija Template:Flag/MKD
ODC United Cup Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
PeeJay Reds League Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
The Koppers Cup Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Roli Red Bulls League Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Los Gatos de Guadalajara Cup México Template:Flag/MEX
Palomas Turbo League México Template:Flag/MEX
El-Ahly Cup/League Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Zimbabwe Fc Cup/League Moçambique Template:Flag/MOZ
- Razesii - Cup Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
Vieru League Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
nomadic Cup/League Mongol Uls Template:Flag/MGL
Metallicamen Cup/League Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
PSVzuipsite.nl Cup Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Akris Nijmegen League Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Dipilto FC Cup/League Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Template:Flag/NGA
Doveland Cup Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
pirxy League Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
Mikhails Avengers Cup Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Lyn Oslo League Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Chicken Little Utd Cup Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
The Liquid Poets League Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
Muechande Cup/League Oman Template:Flag/OMA
Broodwar Cup Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
1. FC Union Stratzing League Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
Skyscream Cup/League Pakistan Template:Flag/PAK
Pool House F.C Cup Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
Ricura F.C. League Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
FC Umbro Cup Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Ciclonicos League Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
Beatlemaniacos Cup Perú Template:Flag/PER
Camiseta Blanquirroja League Perú Template:Flag/PER
Cavite United Cup Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
Easy Diving League Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
Bałtyk Gd. Cup Polska Template:Flag/POL
Biała Gwiazda League Polska Template:Flag/POL
Alentejo Cup Portugal Template:Flag/POR
Fon Utd FC League Portugal Template:Flag/POR
Vivy Vut United Cup Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
terranzX League Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
Nouak Team Cup Dawlat Qatar Template:Flag/QAT
Dlight's Eleven League Dawlat Qatar Template:Flag/QAT
Dominicana's Finest Cup Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
Atlético Red Bull League Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
Super_Stars Cup România Template:Flag/ROU
Craiova Champions League România Template:Flag/ROU
Chess Cup/League Rossiya Template:Flag/RUS
Makhatauri Cup Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
Tbilisi United League Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
Alan Moore's Beard Cup Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
Arab Union League Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
Club Diabolico Cup Schweiz Template:Flag/SUI
Fraegger League Schweiz Template:Flag/SUI
Blue Heaven Cup Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
INCHES ATHLETIC League Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
The blacksmith Cup/League Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqiperia Template:Flag/ALB
mist Cup Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
Rollin' Thunder League Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
cikago utd Cup Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Kastavac League Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
Cassovia Underground Cup Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
lizards71 League Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
Dark Dingos Cup South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
The Darker Side League South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
VITeam Cup Srbija Template:Flag/SER
Azdaje League Srbija Template:Flag/SER
Lonttinen Lions Cup Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
FC Vompatti League Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
Sin City Scorpio's Cup/League Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
atomicenis Cup/League Suriyah Template:Flag/SYR
Coffin Nibblers Cup Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
Falköpings BK League Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
Tunisie Olympic Cup Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Sfax AC League Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
Hasel FC Cup/League Trinidad & Tobago Template:Flag/TRI
Sakalkan Cats Cup Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
Rushin' Eagles League Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
Kojak United Cup/League United Arab Emirates Template:Flag/UAE
Coco-drile Cup Uganda Template:Flag/UGA
FC Granit Cup Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
Biluchi League Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
dalebolso Cup/League Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
Rushmore FC Cup USA Template:Flag/USA
RH Crew League USA Template:Flag/USA
beltxis Cup Venezuela Template:Flag/VEN
Paraiso F.C. League Venezuela Template:Flag/VEN
CSG_FC Cup Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE
Hai Duong League Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE