Difference between revisions of "List of the participants of Hattrick Masters X"

From Hattrick
(next part)
(next part)
Line 153: Line 153:
 
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
| [[Deail Palace Eagles]] || League || Hanguk || align="center" | {{Flag/KOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
+
| [[Zvartnots Yerevan]] || Cup || [[Hayastan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
+
| [[FC Bananc]] || League || Hayastan || align="center" | {{Flag/ARM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
+
| [[SC Alexander]] || Cup || [[Hellas]] || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| [[DEOPS]] || League || Hellas || align="center" | {{Flag/GRE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Honduras || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
+
| [[Cruz de Malta FC]] || Cup/League || [[Honduras]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HON}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| [[BEYOU36]] || Cup || [[Hong Kong]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
+
| [[Litter.Rain]] || League || Hong Kong || align="center" | {{Flag/HKG}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| [[BRDOVEC UNITED]] || Cup || [[Hrvatska]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
+
| [[VIva LuDež]] || League || Hrvatska || align="center" | {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
+
| [[Scarlet Devils]] || Cup/League || [[India]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || India || align="center" | {{Flag/IND}}
+
| [[A.C. MILAN 1899]] || Cup || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Indonesia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
+
| [[Dunadan Rangers]] || League || Indonesia || align="center" | {{Flag/IDN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| [[Brescia IFC]] || Cup || [[Iran]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| [[Ajax Persia]] || League || Iran || align="center" | {{Flag/IRN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| [[team splendiferous]] || Cup || [[Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
+
| [[Terminators]] || League || Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/IRL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
+
| [[FC Alaborg]] || Cup || [[Ísland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
+
| [[cokis]] || League || Ísland || align="center" | {{Flag/ISL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| [[lion heart]] || Cup/League || [[Israel]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Israel || align="center" | {{Flag/ISR}}
+
| [[SQUARTA PRAGA]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Italia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
+
| [[Monza F.C.]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Italia || align="center" | {{Flag/ITA}}
+
| [[kingston lokomotiv]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Jamaica]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JAM}}
+
| [[SALT Battambang]] || Cup || [[Prateh Kampuchea]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| [[Street Sharks]] || League || Prateh Kampuchea || align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Kazakhstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
+
| [[Carnivora]] || Cup || [[Kazakhstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| [[FC Uralsk]] || League || Kazakhstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KAZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
+
| [[eastleigh]] || Cup || [[Kenya]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| [[Nairobi CF]] || League || Kenya || align="center" | {{Flag/KEN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
+
| [[Nookat]] || Cup || [[Kyrgyzstan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| [[FC KARAKOL'Y]] || League || Kyrgyzstan || align="center" | {{Flag/KGZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
+
| [[FC Boss]] || Cup || [[Latvija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| [[Digital Slayers]] || League || Latvija || align="center" | {{Flag/LVA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Lëtzebuerg || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
+
| [[DreamTeam Esch]] || Cup || [[Lëtzebuerg]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
+
| [[FightClub Football Club]] || League || Lëtzebuerg || align="center" | {{Flag/LUX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Liechtenstein || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
+
| [[YW N!ghtmare]] || Cup/League || [[Liechtenstein]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIE}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| [[Šeškai]] || Cup || [[Lietuva]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
+
| [[MUTANTAI]] || League || Lietuva || align="center" | {{Flag/LTU}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| [[Tarabeesh Sawa]] || Cup/League || [[Lubnan]] || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Lubnan || align="center" | {{Flag/LIB}}
+
| [[Erdo]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Magyarország]] || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
+
| [[AC Szolnok]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Magyarország || align="center" | {{Flag/HUN}}
+
| [[Veles United]] || Cup/League || [[Makedonija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Makedonija]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MKD}}
+
| [[ODC United]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Malaysia]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| [[PeeJay Reds]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Malaysia || align="center" | {{Flag/MAS}}
+
| [[The Koppers]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Malta]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| [[Roli Red Bulls]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Malta || align="center" | {{Flag/MLT}}
+
| [[Los Gatos de Guadalajara]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[México]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| [[Palomas Turbo]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || México || align="center" | {{Flag/MEX}}
+
| [[El-Ahly]] || Cup/League || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Misr]] || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| [[Zimbabwe Fc]] || Cup/League || [[Moçambique]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Misr || align="center" | {{Flag/EGY}}
+
| [[- Razesii -]] || Cup || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Moçambique]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MOZ}}
+
| [[Vieru]] || League || Moldova || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Moldova]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| [[nomadic]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MGL}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Mongol Uls]] || align="center" | {{Flag/MDA}}
+
| [[Metallicamen]] || Cup/League || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Northern Ireland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
+
| [[PSVzuipsite.nl]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Northern Ireland || align="center" | {{Flag/NIR}}
+
| [[Akris Nijmegen]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Nederland]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| [[Dipilto FC]] || Cup/League || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Nederland || align="center" | {{Flag/NED}}
+
| [[Ago Iwoye]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Nicaragua]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
+
| [[Doveland]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || League || Nicaragua || align="center" | {{Flag/NCA}}
+
| [[pirxy]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Nigeria]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NGA}}
+
| [[Mikhails Avengers]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
|-
| [[]] || Cup || [[Nippon]] || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
+
| [[Lyn Oslo]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
|-
 
| [[]] || League || Nippon || align="center" | {{Flag/JPN}}
 
|-
 
| [[]] || Cup || [[Norge]] || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
|-
 
| [[]] || League || Norge || align="center" | {{Flag/NOR}}
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
 
| [[]] || Cup || [[Oceania]] || align="center" | {{Flag/OCE}}
Line 316: Line 310:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
 
| [[]] || League || Portugal || align="center" | {{Flag/POR}}
|-
 
| [[]] || Cup/League || [[Prateh Kampuchea]] || align="center" | {{Flag/CAM}}
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}
 
| [[]] || Cup || [[Prathet Thai]] || align="center" | {{Flag/THA}}

Revision as of 13:24, 26 October 2008

The xxx participants of Hattrick Masters X are:

Team Via Country Flag
Iraqi Cup/League Al Iraq Template:Flag/IRQ
.NET Stars Cup/League Al Kuwayt Template:Flag/KUW
Moroccan United Cup Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
RCD League Al Maghrib Template:Flag/MAR
Constantine F.C. Cup/League Al Urdun Template:Flag/JOR
alshorok Cup Al Yaman Template:Flag/YEM
The Young Red Team League Al Yaman Template:Flag/YEM
Giacomo Casanova Cup/League Algérie Template:Flag/ALG
Los Joios Cup Andorra Template:Flag/AND
Sispony F.C. League Andorra Template:Flag/AND
AC LUANDA Cup/League Angola Template:Flag/ANG
A.C. Branca con Coca Cup Argentina Template:Flag/ARG
S&D League Argentina Template:Flag/ARG
Ulker-FC Cup Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
Shirinli AC League Azərbaycan Template:Flag/AZE
Nirdeth bahrain Cup Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Mansooro League Bahrain Template:Flag/BHR
Asian All Stars FC Cup/League Bangladesh Template:Flag/BAN
Bridgetown Stars Cup/League Barbados Template:Flag/BRB
swim_Mosquitos Cup Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
FC "Gomel" League Belarus Template:Flag/BLR
kfc Patatje Cup/League België Template:Flag/BEL
Lokomotive Cotonou Cup/League Benin Template:Flag/BEN
Blooming* Cup Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
Mentor FC League Bolivia Template:Flag/BOL
Fiorentina A.C. Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
Red Devils F.C. League Bosna i Hercegovina Template:Flag/BIH
Blitzkrieg Fogo Bop F. & R'n'R Cup Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
São Januario League Brasil Template:Flag/BRA
ChEnNiE Fc Cup/League Brunei Template:Flag/BRU
Lightning Strikers Cup Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
sektor League Bulgaria Template:Flag/BUL
conscripes Cup Côte d'Ivoire Template:Flag/CIV
Les rois du coupé décalé League Côte d'Ivoire Template:Flag/CIV
Aguias De Sal Cup Cabo Verde Template:Flag/CPV
Praia F C League Cabo Verde Template:Flag/CPV
Alderwood Chiefs Cup Canada Template:Flag/CAN
City of Kings Football Club League Canada Template:Flag/CAN
AC Ziky team Cup/League Česká republika Template:Flag/CZE
kashop Cup Chile Template:Flag/CHI
UC 24 League Chile Template:Flag/CHI
Green Leaf F.C. Cup Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
shuangshou League Chinese Taipei Template:Flag/TPE
Real AC Cup/League China Template:Flag/CHN
Deportivo Polo Cup Colombia Template:Flag/COL
Arsenal Nacional League Colombia Template:Flag/COL
-Alberto- Cup/League Costa Rica Template:Flag/CRC
Black and Whyte Army Cup Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
MARITIMO Herceg Novi League Crna Gora Template:Flag/MON
FC Red Dwarf Cup/League Cymru Template:Flag/WAL
Kouris deeps Cup/League Cyprus Template:Flag/CYP
FC Café Ubåden Cup Danmark Template:Flag/DEN
FC Birdie League Danmark Template:Flag/DEN
F95-Psychos Cup Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
Boca JBA League Deutschland Template:Flag/GER
barakaldes8682 Cup/League Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
MetalDevils Cup/League Ecuador Template:Flag/ECU
JK PALLUR Cup Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Metsmüttajad League Eesti Template:Flag/EST
Club Deportivo Pilsener Cup El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors League El Salvador Template:Flag/SLV
Pirate FC Cup England Template:Flag/ENG
Holy Rollers League England Template:Flag/ENG
Pinsa Attack Cup España Template:Flag/ESP
Castelldefels U.E. League España Template:Flag/ESP
The Mighty Reds Cup Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
Bainræakjin League Føroyar Template:Flag/FRO
ASR chez nounou Cup France Template:Flag/FRA
Kastelin Cup France Template:Flag/FRA
Farim Flash Cup Ghana Template:Flag/GHA
Bagonda Cup Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
los atrapasueños League Guatemala Template:Flag/GUA
Long Shot Cup Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
Deail Palace Eagles League Hanguk Template:Flag/KOR
Zvartnots Yerevan Cup Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
FC Bananc League Hayastan Template:Flag/ARM
SC Alexander Cup Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
DEOPS League Hellas Template:Flag/GRE
Cruz de Malta FC Cup/League Honduras Template:Flag/HON
BEYOU36 Cup Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
Litter.Rain League Hong Kong Template:Flag/HKG
BRDOVEC UNITED Cup Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
VIva LuDež League Hrvatska Template:Flag/CRO
Scarlet Devils Cup/League India Template:Flag/IND
A.C. MILAN 1899 Cup Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Dunadan Rangers League Indonesia Template:Flag/IDN
Brescia IFC Cup Iran Template:Flag/IRN
Ajax Persia League Iran Template:Flag/IRN
team splendiferous Cup Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
Terminators League Ireland Template:Flag/IRL
FC Alaborg Cup Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
cokis League Ísland Template:Flag/ISL
lion heart Cup/League Israel Template:Flag/ISR
SQUARTA PRAGA Cup Italia Template:Flag/ITA
Monza F.C. League Italia Template:Flag/ITA
kingston lokomotiv Cup/League Jamaica Template:Flag/JAM
SALT Battambang Cup Prateh Kampuchea Template:Flag/CAM
Street Sharks League Prateh Kampuchea Template:Flag/CAM
Carnivora Cup Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
FC Uralsk League Kazakhstan Template:Flag/KAZ
eastleigh Cup Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nairobi CF League Kenya Template:Flag/KEN
Nookat Cup Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
FC KARAKOL'Y League Kyrgyzstan Template:Flag/KGZ
FC Boss Cup Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
Digital Slayers League Latvija Template:Flag/LVA
DreamTeam Esch Cup Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
FightClub Football Club League Lëtzebuerg Template:Flag/LUX
YW N!ghtmare Cup/League Liechtenstein Template:Flag/LIE
Šeškai Cup Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
MUTANTAI League Lietuva Template:Flag/LTU
Tarabeesh Sawa Cup/League Lubnan Template:Flag/LIB
Erdo Cup Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
AC Szolnok League Magyarország Template:Flag/HUN
Veles United Cup/League Makedonija Template:Flag/MKD
ODC United Cup Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
PeeJay Reds League Malaysia Template:Flag/MAS
The Koppers Cup Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Roli Red Bulls League Malta Template:Flag/MLT
Los Gatos de Guadalajara Cup México Template:Flag/MEX
Palomas Turbo League México Template:Flag/MEX
El-Ahly Cup/League Misr Template:Flag/EGY
Zimbabwe Fc Cup/League Moçambique Template:Flag/MOZ
- Razesii - Cup Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
Vieru League Moldova Template:Flag/MDA
nomadic Cup/League Mongol Uls Template:Flag/MGL
Metallicamen Cup/League Northern Ireland Template:Flag/NIR
PSVzuipsite.nl Cup Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Akris Nijmegen League Nederland Template:Flag/NED
Dipilto FC Cup/League Nicaragua Template:Flag/NCA
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Template:Flag/NGA
Doveland Cup Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
pirxy League Nippon Template:Flag/JPN
Mikhails Avengers Cup Norge Template:Flag/NOR
Lyn Oslo League Norge Template:Flag/NOR
[[]] Cup Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
[[]] League Oceania Template:Flag/OCE
[[]] Cup Oman Template:Flag/OMA
[[]] League Oman Template:Flag/OMA
[[]] Cup Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
[[]] League Österreich Template:Flag/AUT
[[]] Cup/League Pakistan Template:Flag/PAK
[[]] Cup Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
[[]] League Panamá Template:Flag/PAN
[[]] Cup Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
[[]] League Paraguay Template:Flag/PAR
[[]] Cup/League Perú Template:Flag/PER
[[]] Cup Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
[[]] League Philippines Template:Flag/PHI
[[]] Cup Polska Template:Flag/POL
[[]] League Polska Template:Flag/POL
[[]] Cup Portugal Template:Flag/POR
[[]] League Portugal Template:Flag/POR
[[]] Cup Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
[[]] League Prathet Thai Template:Flag/THA
[[]] Cup/League Republic of Ghana Template:Flag/GHA
[[]] Cup Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
[[]] League Republica Dominicana Template:Flag/DOM
[[]] Cup România Template:Flag/ROU
[[]] League România Template:Flag/ROU
[[]] Cup/League Rossiya Template:Flag/RUS
[[]] Cup Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
[[]] League Sakartvelo Template:Flag/GEO
[[]] Cup Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
[[]] League Saudi Arabia Template:Flag/KSA
[[]] Cup Schweiz Template:Flag/SUI
[[]] League Schweiz Template:Flag/SUI
[[]] Cup Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
[[]] League Scotland Template:Flag/SCO
[[]] Cup Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
[[]] League Sénégal Template:Flag/SEN
[[]] Cup/League Shqiperia Template:Flag/ALB
[[]] Cup Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
[[]] League Singapore Template:Flag/SIN
[[]] Cup Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
[[]] League Slovenija Template:Flag/SVN
[[]] Cup Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
[[]] League Slovensko Template:Flag/SVK
[[]] Cup/League South Africa Template:Flag/RSA
[[]] Cup Srbija Template:Flag/SER
[[]] League Srbija Template:Flag/SER
[[]] Cup Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
[[]] League Suomi Template:Flag/FIN
[[]] Cup Suriname Template:Flag/SUR
[[]] Cup Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
[[]] League Sverige Template:Flag/SWE
[[]] Cup Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
[[]] League Tounes Template:Flag/TUN
[[]] Cup/League Trinidad & Tobago Template:Flag/TRI
[[]] Cup Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
[[]] League Türkiye Template:Flag/TUR
[[]] Cup/League United Arab Emirates Template:Flag/UAE
[[]] Cup Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
[[]] League Ukraina Template:Flag/UKR
[[]] Cup Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
[[]] League Uruguay Template:Flag/URU
[[]] Cup USA Template:Flag/USA
[[]] League USA Template:Flag/USA
[[]] Cup Venezuela Template:Flag/VEN
[[]] League Venezuela Template:Flag/VEN
[[]] Cup Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE
[[]] League Vietnam Template:Flag/VIE