List of the participants of Hattrick Masters X

From Hattrick
Revision as of 18:55, 24 May 2010 by Jhattara Bot (talk | contribs) (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{Flag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

The 204 participants of Hattrick Masters X are:

Team Via Country Flag
Iraqi Cup/League Al Iraq Al Iraq
.NET Stars Cup/League Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt
Moroccan United Cup Al Maghrib Al Maghrib
RCD League Al Maghrib Al Maghrib
Constantine F.C. Cup/League Al Urdun Al Urdun
alshorok Cup Al Yaman Al Yaman
The Young Red Team League Al Yaman Al Yaman
Giacomo Casanova Cup/League Algérie Algérie
Los Joios Cup Andorra Andorra
Sispony F.C. League Andorra Andorra
AC LUANDA Cup/League Angola Angola
A.C. Branca con Coca Cup Argentina Argentina
S&D League Argentina Argentina
Ulker-FC Cup Azərbaycan Azərbaycan
Shirinli AC League Azərbaycan Azərbaycan
Nirdeth bahrain Cup Bahrain Bahrain
Mansooro League Bahrain Bahrain
Asian All Stars FC Cup/League Bangladesh Bangladesh
Bridgetown Stars Cup/League Barbados Barbados
swim_Mosquitos Cup Belarus Belarus
FC "Gomel" League Belarus Belarus
kfc Patatje Cup/League België Belgium
Lokomotive Cotonou Cup/League Benin Benin
Blooming* Cup Bolivia Bolivia
Mentor FC League Bolivia Bolivia
Fiorentina A.C. Cup Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina
Red Devils F.C. League Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina
Blitzkrieg Fogo Bop F. & R'n'R Cup Brasil Brasil
São Januario League Brasil Brasil
ChEnNiE Fc Cup/League Brunei Brunei
Lightning Strikers Cup Bulgaria Bulgaria
sektor League Bulgaria Bulgaria
conscripes Cup Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Les rois du coupé décalé League Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Aguias De Sal Cup Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Praia F C League Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Alderwood Chiefs Cup Canada Canada
City of Kings Football Club League Canada Canada
AC Ziky team Cup/League Česká republika Česká republika
kashop Cup Chile Chile
UC 24 League Chile Chile
Green Leaf F.C. Cup Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
shuangshou League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Real AC Cup/League China China
Deportivo Polo Cup Colombia Colombia
Arsenal Nacional League Colombia Colombia
-Alberto- Cup/League Costa Rica Costa Rica
Black and Whyte Army Cup Crna Gora Crna Gora
MARITIMO Herceg Novi League Crna Gora Crna Gora
FC Red Dwarf Cup/League Cymru Cymru
Kouris deeps Cup/League Cyprus Cyprus
FC Café Ubåden Cup Danmark Danmark
FC Birdie League Danmark Danmark
F95-Psychos Cup Deutschland Deutschland
Boca JBA League Deutschland Deutschland
barakaldes8682 Cup/League Ecuador Ecuador
MetalDevils Cup/League Ecuador Ecuador
JK PALLUR Cup Eesti Eesti
Metsmüttajad League Eesti Eesti
Club Deportivo Pilsener Cup El Salvador El Salvador
Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors League El Salvador El Salvador
Pirate FC Cup England England
Holy Rollers League England England
Pinsa Attack Cup España España
Castelldefels U.E. League España España
The Mighty Reds Cup Føroyar Føroyar
Bainræakjin League Føroyar Føroyar
ASR chez nounou Cup France France
Kastelin Cup France France
Farim Flash Cup Ghana Ghana
Bagonda Cup Guatemala Guatemala
los atrapasueños League Guatemala Guatemala
Long Shot Cup Hanguk Hanguk
Deail Palace Eagles League Hanguk Hanguk
Zvartnots Yerevan Cup Hayastan Hayastan
FC Bananc League Hayastan Hayastan
SC Alexander Cup Hellas Hellas
DEOPS League Hellas Hellas
Cruz de Malta FC Cup/League Honduras Honduras
BEYOU36 Cup Hong Kong Hong Kong
Litter.Rain League Hong Kong Hong Kong
BRDOVEC UNITED Cup Hrvatska Hrvatska
VIva LuDež League Hrvatska Hrvatska
Scarlet Devils Cup/League India India
A.C. MILAN 1899 Cup Indonesia Indonesia
Dunadan Rangers League Indonesia Indonesia
Brescia IFC Cup Iran Iran
Ajax Persia League Iran Iran
team splendiferous Cup Ireland Ireland
Terminators League Ireland Ireland
FC Alaborg Cup Ísland Ísland
cokis League Ísland Ísland
lion heart Cup/League Israel Israel
SQUARTA PRAGA Cup Italia Italia
Monza F.C. League Italia Italia
kingston lokomotiv Cup/League Jamaica Jamaica
SALT Battambang Cup Prateh Kampuchea Kampuchea
Street Sharks League Prateh Kampuchea Kampuchea
Carnivora Cup Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
FC Uralsk League Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
eastleigh Cup Kenya Kenya
Nairobi CF League Kenya Kenya
Nookat Cup Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
FC KARAKOL'Y League Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
FC Boss Cup Latvija Latvija
Digital Slayers League Latvija Latvija
DreamTeam Esch Cup Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg
FightClub Football Club League Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg
YW N!ghtmare Cup/League Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Šeškai Cup Lietuva Lietuva
MUTANTAI League Lietuva Lietuva
Tarabeesh Sawa Cup/League Lubnan Lubnan
Erdo Cup Magyarország Magyarország
AC Szolnok League Magyarország Magyarország
Veles United Cup/League Makedonija Makedonija
ODC United Cup Malaysia Malaysia
PeeJay Reds League Malaysia Malaysia
The Koppers Cup Malta Malta
Roli Red Bulls League Malta Malta
Los Gatos de Guadalajara Cup México México
Palomas Turbo League México México
El-Ahly Cup/League Misr Misr
Zimbabwe Fc Cup/League Moçambique Moçambique
- Razesii - Cup Moldova Moldova
Vieru League Moldova Moldova
nomadic Cup/League Mongol Uls Mongol Uls
Metallicamen Cup/League Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
PSVzuipsite.nl Cup Nederland Nederland
Akris Nijmegen League Nederland Nederland
Dipilto FC Cup/League Nicaragua Nicaragua
Ago Iwoye Cup/League Nigeria Nigeria
Doveland Cup Nippon Nippon
pirxy League Nippon Nippon
Mikhails Avengers Cup Norge Norge
Lyn Oslo League Norge Norge
Chicken Little Utd Cup Oceania Oceania
The Liquid Poets League Oceania Oceania
Muechande Cup/League Oman Oman
Broodwar Cup Österreich Österreich
1. FC Union Stratzing League Österreich Österreich
Skyscream Cup/League Pakistan Pakistan
Pool House F.C Cup Panamá Panamá
Ricura F.C. League Panamá Panamá
FC Umbro Cup Paraguay Paraguay
Ciclonicos League Paraguay Paraguay
Beatlemaniacos Cup Perú Perú
Camiseta Blanquirroja League Perú Perú
Cavite United Cup Philippines Pilipinas
Easy Diving League Philippines Pilipinas
Bałtyk Gd. Cup Polska Polska
Biała Gwiazda League Polska Polska
Alentejo Cup Portugal Portugal
Fon Utd FC League Portugal Portugal
Vivy Vut United Cup Prathet Thai Prathet Thai
terranzX League Prathet Thai Prathet Thai
Nouak Team Cup Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar
Dlight's Eleven League Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar
Dominicana's Finest Cup Republica Dominicana Republica Dominicana
Atlético Red Bull League Republica Dominicana Republica Dominicana
Super_Stars Cup România România
Craiova Champions League România România
Chess Cup/League Rossiya Rossiya
Makhatauri Cup Sakartvelo Sakartvelo
Tbilisi United League Sakartvelo Sakartvelo
Alan Moore's Beard Cup Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Arab Union League Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Club Diabolico Cup Schweiz Schweiz
Fraegger League Schweiz Schweiz
Blue Heaven Cup Scotland Scotland
INCHES ATHLETIC League Scotland Scotland
The blacksmith Cup/League Sénégal Sénégal
TEUTA MILAN Cup/League Shqipëria Shqipëria
mist Cup Singapore Singapore
Rollin' Thunder League Singapore Singapore
cikago utd Cup Slovenija Slovenija
Kastavac League Slovenija Slovenija
Cassovia Underground Cup Slovensko Slovensko
lizards71 League Slovensko Slovensko
Dark Dingos Cup South Africa South Africa
The Darker Side League South Africa South Africa
VITeam Cup Srbija Srbija
Azdaje League Srbija Srbija
Lonttinen Lions Cup Suomi Suomi
FC Vompatti League Suomi Suomi
Sin City Scorpio's Cup/League Suriname Suriname
atomicenis Cup/League Suriyah Suriyah
Coffin Nibblers Cup Sverige Sverige
Falköpings BK League Sverige Sverige
Tunisie Olympic Cup Tounes Tounes
Sfax AC League Tounes Tounes
Hasel FC Cup/League Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago
Sakalkan Cats Cup Türkiye Türkiye
Rushin' Eagles League Türkiye Türkiye
Kojak United Cup/League United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Coco-drile Cup Uganda Uganda
FC Granit Cup Ukraina Ukraina
Biluchi League Ukraina Ukraina
dalebolso Cup/League Uruguay Uruguay
Rushmore FC Cup USA USA
RH Crew League USA USA
beltxis Cup Venezuela Venezuela
Paraiso F.C. League Venezuela Venezuela
CSG_FC Cup Vietnam Việt Nam
Hai Duong League Vietnam Việt Nam