Difference between revisions of "NK Gradjanski"

From Hattrick
(Club History)
m (Robot: Automated text replacement (-\{\{(Template:|)[Ff]lag/(?P<nat>...)\}\} +{{Flagicon|\g<nat>}}))
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
 
| + align="center" | '''NK Gradjanski''' (241080)
 
| + align="center" | '''NK Gradjanski''' (241080)
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center"  style="background:#ffffff;" | http://hosting.hattrick.org/Useruploads/TeamLogos/2/4/LogoTeam241080.PNG
+
| align="center"  style="background:#ffffff;" | [[Image:241080.png]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
{| border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="margin: 0em; border-style=none; border-width=0px; background:#ffffff;"
 
{| border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="margin: 0em; border-style=none; border-width=0px; background:#ffffff;"
| HT-User: || [[Gizmo967]]
+
| HT-User: || [[User:Gizmo967|GM-Gizmo]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Country: || {{Flag/BIHn}}
+
| Country: || {{Flag|BIH}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| Region: || [[Mostar]]
 
| Region: || [[Mostar]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Prize shelf: ||  [[Image:P1 green-new.gif]] [[Image:P1 green-new.gif]] [[Image:P1 blue-new.gif]] [[Image:P1 blue-new.gif]]
+
| Prize shelf: ||  {{divIII}} {{divIII}} {{divII}} {{divII}} {{divII}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| Arena: || Gradski Stadion (89 624)
 
| Arena: || Gradski Stadion (89 624)
Line 30: Line 30:
 
== Manager ==
 
== Manager ==
  
Club manager is [[Gizmo967]]. He is quite popular in Bosna i Hercegovina community. He has been elected two times as '''NT Coach of''' [[Bosna i Hercegovina]]. During his first mandate, he was made great success by winning against [[Eesti]] and [[Uruguay]], who were one of toughest opponents in group. He has also been hosting [[Hatstats]] site for [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] and editor of online newspaper HattrickBiH.
+
Club manager is [[User:Gizmo967|GM-Gizmo]]. He is quite popular in Bosna i Hercegovina community. He has been elected two times as '''NT Coach of''' [[Bosna i Hercegovina]]. During his first mandate, he was made great success by winning against [[Eesti]] and [[Uruguay]], who were one of toughest opponents in group. He has also been hosting [[Hatstats]] site for [[Bosna i Hercegovina]] and editor of online newspaper HattrickBiH.
  
 
== Club History ==
 
== Club History ==
Line 41: Line 41:
 
!width=75| National Cup
 
!width=75| National Cup
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| 36 || 17 || '''?''' in [[Premijer Liga]] || '''?''' round
+
|align=left| 37 || 18 || '''1st''' in [[II.3 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|II.3]] || 6th round
 +
|- align=center
 +
|align=left| 36 || 17 || 7th in [[Premijer Liga]] || 8th round
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
 
|align=left| 35 || 16 || 6th in [[Premijer Liga]] || 3rd round
 
|align=left| 35 || 16 || 6th in [[Premijer Liga]] || 3rd round
Line 77: Line 79:
 
===Trophies===
 
===Trophies===
  
* [[Image:P1 green-new.gif]] Series Champions [[III.6 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|III.6]] Bosna i Hercegovina Season 6 (15.01.2005)
+
* {{divIII}} Series Champions [[III.6 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|III.6]] Bosna i Hercegovina Season 6 (15.01.2005)
* [[Image:P1 green-new.gif]] Series Champions [[III.6 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|III.6]] Bosna i Hercegovina Season 7 (07.05.2005)
+
* {{divIII}} Series Champions [[III.6 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|III.6]] Bosna i Hercegovina Season 7 (07.05.2005)
* [[Image:P1 blue-new.gif]] Series Champions [[II.4 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|II.4]] Bosna i Hercegovina Season 12 (18.11.2006)
+
* {{divII}} Series Champions [[II.4 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|II.4]] Bosna i Hercegovina Season 12 (18.11.2006)
* [[Image:P1 blue-new.gif]] Series Champions [[II.2 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|II.2]] Bosna i Hercegovina Season 15 (20.10.2007)
+
* {{divII}} Series Champions [[II.2 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|II.2]] Bosna i Hercegovina Season 15 (20.10.2007)
 +
* {{divII}} Series Champions [[II.3 (Bosna i Hercegovina)|II.3]] Bosna i Hercegovina Season 18 (20.09.2008)
  
 
== Club Records ==
 
== Club Records ==
Line 126: Line 129:
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/ALGn}} || {{Flag/ANDn}} || {{Flag/ARGn}} || {{Flag/AZEn}} || {{Flag/BLRn}} || {{Flag/BELn}} || {{Flag/BOLn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|ALG}} || {{Flag|AND}} || {{Flag|ARG}} || {{Flag|AZE}} || {{Flag|BLR}} || {{Flag|BEL}} || {{Flag|BOL}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/BRAn}} || {{Flag/BULn}} || {{Flag/CANn}} || {{Flag/CZEn}} || {{Flag/CHIn}} || {{Flag/CHNn}} || {{Flag/COLn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|BRA}} || {{Flag|BUL}} || {{Flag|CAN}} || {{Flag|CZE}} || {{Flag|CHI}} || {{Flag|CHN}} || {{Flag|COL}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/MONn}} || {{Flag/WALn}} || {{Flag/CYPn}} || {{Flag/DENn}} || {{Flag/GERn}} || {{Flag/ESTn}} || {{Flag/ENGn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|MON}} || {{Flag|WAL}} || {{Flag|CYP}} || {{Flag|DEN}} || {{Flag|GER}} || {{Flag|EST}} || {{Flag|ENG}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/ESPn}} || {{Flag/FROn}} || {{Flag/FRAn}} || {{Flag/MKDn}} || {{Flag/GREn}} || {{Flag/CROn}} || {{Flag/INDn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|ESP}} || {{Flag|FRO}} || {{Flag|FRA}} || {{Flag|MKD}} || {{Flag|GRE}} || {{Flag|CRO}} || {{Flag|IND}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/IDNn}} || {{Flag/ISLn}} || {{Flag/ISRn}} || {{Flag/ITAn}} || {{Flag/KAZn}} || {{Flag/KGZn}} || {{Flag/LVAn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|IDN}} || {{Flag|ISL}} || {{Flag|ISR}} || {{Flag|ITA}} || {{Flag|KAZ}} || {{Flag|KGZ}} || {{Flag|LVA}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/LUXn}} || {{Flag/LIEn}} || {{Flag/LTUn}} || {{Flag/LIBn}} || {{Flag/HUNn}} || {{Flag/MASn}} || {{Flag/MLTn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|LUX}} || {{Flag|LIE}} || {{Flag|LTU}} || {{Flag|LIB}} || {{Flag|HUN}} || {{Flag|MAS}} || {{Flag|MLT}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/MEXn}} || {{Flag/EGYn}} || {{Flag/MDAn}} || {{Flag/NEDn}} || {{Flag/JPNn}} || {{Flag/NORn}} || {{Flag/OCEn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|MEX}} || {{Flag|EGY}} || {{Flag|MDA}} || {{Flag|NED}} || {{Flag|JPN}} || {{Flag|NOR}} || {{Flag|OCE}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/AUTn}} || {{Flag/PAKn}} || {{Flag/PANn}} || {{Flag/PERn}} || {{Flag/POLn}} || {{Flag/PORn}} || {{Flag/THAn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|AUT}} || {{Flag|PAK}} || {{Flag|PAN}} || {{Flag|PER}} || {{Flag|POL}} || {{Flag|POR}} || {{Flag|THA}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/ROUn}} || {{Flag/RUSn}} || {{Flag/GEOn}} || {{Flag/SUIn}} || {{Flag/SCOn}} || {{Flag/ALBn}} || {{Flag/SVNn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|ROU}} || {{Flag|RUS}} || {{Flag|GEO}} || {{Flag|SUI}} || {{Flag|SCO}} || {{Flag|ALB}} || {{Flag|SVN}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/SVKn}} || {{Flag/RSAn}} || {{Flag/SERn}} || {{Flag/FINn}} || {{Flag/SWEn}} || {{Flag/TURn}} || {{Flag/UKRn}}
+
|align=left| {{Flag|SVK}} || {{Flag|RSA}} || {{Flag|SER}} || {{Flag|FIN}} || {{Flag|SWE}} || {{Flag|TUR}} || {{Flag|UKR}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=left| {{Flag/OMAn}} || {{Flag/UAEn}} || {{Flag/URUn}} || {{Flag/USAn}} || {{Flag/VENn}}  
+
|align=left| {{Flag|OMA}} || {{Flag|UAE}} || {{Flag|URU}} || {{Flag|USA}} || {{Flag|VEN}}  
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
===Achievements===
 
===Achievements===
[[Achievements]] have been introduced on 27.11.2006 in Hattrick. Ever since, NK Gradjanski has been trying to score more Achievements points and is currently ranked '''#8''' in Top10 list. Here are some rare [[Achievements]] that NK Gradjanski has:
+
[[Achievements]] have been introduced on 27.11.2006 in Hattrick. Ever since, NK Gradjanski has been trying to score more Achievements points and was ranked '''#2''' in Top10 list for long time. Now NK Gradjanski is located on 26th place. Here are some rare [[Achievements]] that NK Gradjanski has:
 
*11.12.2006.  Team was ranked 1   
 
*11.12.2006.  Team was ranked 1   
 
*17.01.2007.  Advanced from round 7 in the Cup   
 
*17.01.2007.  Advanced from round 7 in the Cup   
Line 167: Line 170:
 
!width=200| Supporter since
 
!width=200| Supporter since
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || danijelo || 2008-01-15 14:45:02
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || danijelo || 2008-01-15 14:45:02
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || Shara_ || 2007-11-28 17:21:52
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || Shara_ || 2007-11-28 17:21:52
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || struka || 2007-11-24 15:42:11
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || struka || 2007-11-24 15:42:11
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || constantine_cro || 2007-11-21 17:38:13
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || constantine_cro || 2007-11-21 17:38:13
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || zgembica || 2007-01-06 15:04:10
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || zgembica || 2007-01-06 15:04:10
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || alisani || 2006-10-16 16:40:12
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || alisani || 2006-10-16 16:40:12
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || Vedran6 || 2006-08-19 11:53:26
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || Vedran6 || 2006-08-19 11:53:26
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || CedarTeeth || 2006-04-21 01:40:34
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || CedarTeeth || 2006-04-21 01:40:34
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || xyz321 || 2006-04-19 15:11:11
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || xyz321 || 2006-04-19 15:11:11
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
|align=center| {{Flag/BIH}} || GM-Lava || 2006-04-19 11:35:17
+
|align=center| {{Flagicon|BIH}} || GM-Lava || 2006-04-19 11:35:17
 
|}
 
|}
  

Latest revision as of 23:04, 24 May 2010

NK Gradjanski (241080)
241080.png
HT-User: GM-Gizmo
Country:  Bosna i Hercegovina
Region: Mostar
Prize shelf: Division III.PNG Division III.PNG Division II.PNG Division II.PNG Division II.PNG
Arena: Gradski Stadion (89 624)
Series: Premijer Liga
Fan club: Wild Boys
Club Site: http://www.nk-gradjanski.com

NK Gradjanski is club at Hattrick. The club was founded on 12th of October 2003. Club is currently playing in Top division in Bosna i Hercegovina, Premijer Liga. Some of biggest club moments are two time III.6 series champions and one time II.4 series champion, after which club got directly promoted to Premijer Liga. After being promoted to Premijer Liga, club made it to 3rd place in first season. Season after that, club was demoted to II.2, where they became champions and returned to Premijer Liga trough qualifications. Club has also made it to quarter-finals in Kup Bosne i Hercegovine in season 10.

Manager[edit]

Club manager is GM-Gizmo. He is quite popular in Bosna i Hercegovina community. He has been elected two times as NT Coach of Bosna i Hercegovina. During his first mandate, he was made great success by winning against Eesti and Uruguay, who were one of toughest opponents in group. He has also been hosting Hatstats site for Bosna i Hercegovina and editor of online newspaper HattrickBiH.

Club History[edit]

Global Season Bosnia Season League National Cup
37 18 1st in II.3 6th round
36 17 7th in Premijer Liga 8th round
35 16 6th in Premijer Liga 3rd round
34 15 1st in II.2 7th round
33 14 7rd in Premijer Liga 7th round
32 13 3rd in Premijer Liga 10th round
31 12 1st in II.4 9th round
30 11 2nd in II.4 11th round
29 10 3rd in II.4 7th round
28 9 3rd in II.4 5th round
27 8 3rd in II.4 6th round
26 7 1st in III.6 6th round
25 6 1st in III.6 6th round
24 5 3rd in III.6 6th round
23 4 3rd in III.6 4th round
22 3 3rd in III.6 1nd round
21 2 4th in III.6 -


Trophies[edit]

  • Division III.PNG Series Champions III.6 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 6 (15.01.2005)
  • Division III.PNG Series Champions III.6 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 7 (07.05.2005)
  • Division II.PNG Series Champions II.4 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 12 (18.11.2006)
  • Division II.PNG Series Champions II.2 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 15 (20.10.2007)
  • Division II.PNG Series Champions II.3 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 18 (20.09.2008)

Club Records[edit]

Record Rating Match
Midfield mythical (high) 100614388
Right Defence excellent (high) 72090894
Central Defence outstanding (very low) 85049129
Left Defence formidable (very low) 82376432
Right Attack titanic (low) 130587986
Central Attack brilliant (very high) 100614388
Left Attack supernatural (high) 100614384
Hatstats 342 100614388
Stars 67 85049129

Arena[edit]

  • Name: Gradski Stadion
  • Region: Mostar
  • Capacity: 89 624
  • Location: Town's center

GradskiStadion2.jpg

Activities[edit]

Club has some extra activities. NK Gradjanski is member of Flag Chasers Community and is participating in Flag chasing. Also club is collecting Achievements and is currently listed in Top10 clubs with most Achievements points in Hattrick.

Flag chasing[edit]

Total number of visited flags collected: 75 of 118.:

 Algérie  Andorra  Argentina  Azərbaycan  Belarus  Belgium  Bolivia
 Brasil  Bulgaria  Canada  Česká republika  Chile  China  Colombia
 Crna Gora  Cymru  Cyprus  Danmark  Deutschland  Eesti  England
 España  Føroyar  France  Makedonija  Hellas  Hrvatska  India
 Indonesia  Ísland  Israel  Italia  Kazakhstan  Kyrgyzstan  Latvija
 Lëtzebuerg  Liechtenstein  Lietuva  Lubnan  Magyarország  Malaysia  Malta
 México  Misr  Moldova  Nederland  Nippon  Norge  Oceania
 Österreich  Pakistan  Panamá  Perú  Polska  Portugal  Prathet Thai
 România  Rossiya  Sakartvelo  Schweiz  Scotland  Shqipëria  Slovenija
 Slovensko  South Africa  Srbija  Suomi  Sverige  Türkiye  Ukraina
 Oman  United Arab Emirates  Uruguay  USA  Venezuela

Achievements[edit]

Achievements have been introduced on 27.11.2006 in Hattrick. Ever since, NK Gradjanski has been trying to score more Achievements points and was ranked #2 in Top10 list for long time. Now NK Gradjanski is located on 26th place. Here are some rare Achievements that NK Gradjanski has:

  • 11.12.2006. Team was ranked 1
  • 17.01.2007. Advanced from round 7 in the Cup
  • 20.02.2007. Home-grown lineup
  • 07.03.2007. Veteran lineup
  • 21.03.2007. Youthful lineup
  • 15.06.2007. Founded federation, received 14 members
  • 11.01.2007. Elected coach of national team

Supporters[edit]

Flag Manager Supporter since
Bosna i Hercegovina danijelo 2008-01-15 14:45:02
Bosna i Hercegovina Shara_ 2007-11-28 17:21:52
Bosna i Hercegovina struka 2007-11-24 15:42:11
Bosna i Hercegovina constantine_cro 2007-11-21 17:38:13
Bosna i Hercegovina zgembica 2007-01-06 15:04:10
Bosna i Hercegovina alisani 2006-10-16 16:40:12
Bosna i Hercegovina Vedran6 2006-08-19 11:53:26
Bosna i Hercegovina CedarTeeth 2006-04-21 01:40:34
Bosna i Hercegovina xyz321 2006-04-19 15:11:11
Bosna i Hercegovina GM-Lava 2006-04-19 11:35:17

External links[edit]