NK Gradjanski

From Hattrick
Revision as of 23:28, 24 February 2007 by Gizmo967 (talk | contribs) (Club Records)
NK Gradjanski (241080)
http://hosting.hattrick.org/Useruploads/LogoTeam241080.PNG
HT-User: Gizmo967
Country: File:69flag.gif Bosna i Hercegovina
Region: Mostar
Prize shelf: P1 green-new.gif P1 green-new.gif P1 blue-new.gif
Arena: Gradski Stadion (89624)
Fan club: Wild Boys
Club Site: http://www.nk-gradjanski.com

NK Gradjanski

The club was founded on the 12th of October 2003.

Currently playing in Premijer liga Bosna i Hercegovina

Big moments in Hattrick:
2005-01-15 Series Champions III.6 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 6

2005-05-07 Series Champions III.6 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 7

2006-11-18 Series Champions II.4 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 12



Club History

Global Season Bosnia Season League Emperors Cup
32 13 ? in Premijer liga 10th round
31 12 1st in II.4 9th round
30 11 2nd in II.4 11th round
29 10 3rd in II.4 7th round
28 9 3rd in II.4 5th round
27 8 3rd in II.4 6th round
26 7 1st in III.6 6th round
25 6 1st in III.6 6th round
24 5 3rd in III.6 6th round
23 4 3rd in III.6 4th round
22 3 3rd in III.6 1nd round
21 2 4th in III.6 -


Trophies

  • P1 green-new.gif Series Champions III.6 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 6 (15.01.2005)
  • P1 green-new.gif Series Champions III.6 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 7 (07.05.2005)
  • P3 blue.gif Series Champions II.4 Bosna i Hercegovina Season 12(18.11.2006)


Club Records

Record Rating Match
Midfield mythical (high) 100614388
Right Defence excellent (high) 72090894
Central Defence outstanding (very low) 85049129
Left Defence formidable (very low) 82376432
Right Attack supernatural (high) 100614374
Central Attack brilliant (very high) 100614388
Left Attack supernatural (high) 100614384
HATstats 342 100614388
Stars 67 85049129

External links