Difference between revisions of "U-20 World Cup XII"

From Hattrick
(HT Announcements)
(update)
Line 19: Line 19:
 
! Group !! #1 !! #2 !! #3 !! #4 !! #5 !! #6 !! #7 !! #8
 
! Group !! #1 !! #2 !! #3 !! #4 !! #5 !! #6 !! #7 !! #8
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 1|Group 1]] || {{Flag/ROU}} || {{Flag/OCE}} || {{Flag/SIN}} || {{Flag/DOM}} || {{Flag/BOL}} || {{Flag/MEX}} || {{Flag/BHR}} || -
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 1|Group 1]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/ROU}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/MEX}} || {{Flag/OCE}} || {{Flag/BOL}} || {{Flag/DOM}} || {{Flag/BHR}} || {{Flag/SIN}} || -
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 2|Group 2]] || {{Flag/ESP}} || {{Flag/GRE}} || {{Flag/CAN}} || {{Flag/USA}} || {{Flag/KGZ}} || {{Flag/FRO}} || {{Flag/CPV}} || -
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 2|Group 2]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/GRE}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/ESP}} || {{Flag/CPV}} || {{Flag/CAN}} || {{Flag/USA}} || {{Flag/KGZ}} || {{Flag/FRO}} || -
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 3|Group 3]] || {{Flag/ITA}} || {{Flag/AUT}} || {{Flag/BAN}} || {{Flag/NOR}} || {{Flag/IND}} || {{Flag/NGA}} || {{Flag/JAM}} || -
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 3|Group 3]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/ITA}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/NOR}} || {{Flag/AUT}} || {{Flag/IND}} || {{Flag/JAM}} || {{Flag/NGA}} || {{Flag/BAN}} || -
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 4|Group 4]] || {{Flag/GER}} || {{Flag/IRL}} || {{Flag/TPE}} || {{Flag/KOR}} || {{Flag/THA}} || {{Flag/LVA}} || {{Flag/JOR}} || -
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 4|Group 4]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/GER}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/LVA}} || {{Flag/THA}} || {{Flag/JOR}} || {{Flag/KOR}} || {{Flag/TPE}} || {{Flag/IRL}} || -
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 5|Group 5]] || {{Flag/CRO}} || {{Flag/SWE}} || {{Flag/MDA}} || {{Flag/BIH}} || {{Flag/PHI}} || {{Flag/ALB}} || {{Flag/PAN}} || {{Flag/BEN}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 5|Group 5]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/SWE}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/BEN}} || {{Flag/MDA}} || {{Flag/BIH}} || {{Flag/PHI}} || {{Flag/ALB}} || {{Flag/PAN}} || {{Flag/CRO}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 6|Group 6]] || {{Flag/CHI}} || {{Flag/BEL}} || {{Flag/LTU}} || {{Flag/ECU}} || {{Flag/AZE}} || {{Flag/BRU}} || {{Flag/CRC}} || {{Flag/QAT}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 6|Group 6]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/BEL}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/LTU}} || {{Flag/CHI}} || {{Flag/AZE}} || {{Flag/ECU}} || {{Flag/BRU}} || {{Flag/CRC}} || {{Flag/QAT}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 7|Group 7]] || {{Flag/CYP}} || {{Flag/SUI}} || {{Flag/SVK}} || {{Flag/SVN}} || {{Flag/COL}} || {{Flag/KSA}} || {{Flag/NCA}} || {{Flag/MDV}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 7|Group 7]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/SUI}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/SVK}} || {{Flag/SVN}} || {{Flag/CYP}} || {{Flag/COL}} || {{Flag/KSA}} || {{Flag/MDV}} || {{Flag/NCA}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 8|Group 8]] || {{Flag/ARG}} || {{Flag/LUX}} || {{Flag/OMA}} || {{Flag/HKG}} || {{Flag/IRQ}} || {{Flag/IDN}} || {{Flag/TUN}} || {{Flag/UGA}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 8|Group 8]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/TUN}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/IDN}} || {{Flag/HKG}} || {{Flag/LUX}} || {{Flag/IRQ}} || {{Flag/ARG}} || {{Flag/OMA}} || {{Flag/UGA}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 9|Group 9]] || {{Flag/UKR}} || {{Flag/ALG}} || {{Flag/DEN}} || {{Flag/GUA}} || {{Flag/MON}} || {{Flag/SEN}} || {{Flag/AND}} || {{Flag/MOZ}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 9|Group 9]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/DEN}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/UKR}} || {{Flag/MON}} || {{Flag/AND}} || {{Flag/MOZ}} || {{Flag/GUA}} || {{Flag/SEN}} || {{Flag/ALG}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 10|Group 10]] || {{Flag/HUN}} || {{Flag/LIE}} || {{Flag/SLV}} || {{Flag/FRA}} || {{Flag/KUW}} || {{Flag/CIV}} || {{Flag/SCO}} || {{Flag/IRN}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 10|Group 10]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/FRA}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/SCO}} || {{Flag/IRN}} || {{Flag/CIV}} || {{Flag/LIE}} || {{Flag/KUW}} || {{Flag/HUN}} || {{Flag/SLV}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 11|Group 11]] || {{Flag/PER}} || {{Flag/SER}} || {{Flag/URU}} || {{Flag/LIB}} || {{Flag/SUR}} || {{Flag/YEM}} || {{Flag/EST}} || {{Flag/GEO}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 11|Group 11]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/EST}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/SER}} || {{Flag/LIB}} || {{Flag/PER}} || {{Flag/URU}} || {{Flag/GEO}} || {{Flag/YEM}} || {{Flag/SUR}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 12|Group 12]] || {{Flag/CZE}} || {{Flag/TUR}} || {{Flag/FIN}} || {{Flag/BRB}} || {{Flag/MAR}} || {{Flag/MKD}} || {{Flag/PAK}} || {{Flag/MGL}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 12|Group 12]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/MKD}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/FIN}} || {{Flag/CZE}} || {{Flag/TUR}} || {{Flag/PAK}} || {{Flag/BRB}} || {{Flag/MGL}} || {{Flag/MAR}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 13|Group 13]] || {{Flag/BRA}} || {{Flag/RUS}} || {{Flag/ARM}} || {{Flag/UAE}} || {{Flag/KAZ}} || {{Flag/EGY}} || {{Flag/GHA}} || {{Flag/TAN}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 13|Group 13]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/BRA}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/RUS}} || {{Flag/EGY}} || {{Flag/ARM}} || {{Flag/UAE}} || {{Flag/KAZ}} || {{Flag/TAN}} || {{Flag/GHA}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 14|Group 14]] || {{Flag/POL}} || {{Flag/VEN}} || {{Flag/NIR}} || {{Flag/MAS}} || {{Flag/ISL}} || {{Flag/HON}} || {{Flag/KEN}} || {{Flag/RSA}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 14|Group 14]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/POL}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/RSA}} || {{Flag/NIR}} || {{Flag/MAS}} || {{Flag/ISL}} || {{Flag/VEN}} || {{Flag/KEN}} || {{Flag/HON}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 15|Group 15]] || {{Flag/BUL}} || {{Flag/NED}} || {{Flag/VIE}} || {{Flag/PAR}} || {{Flag/ENG}} || {{Flag/TRI}} || {{Flag/JPN}} || {{Flag/WAL}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 15|Group 15]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/NED}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/BUL}} || {{Flag/ENG}} || {{Flag/WAL}} || {{Flag/VIE}} || {{Flag/PAR}} || {{Flag/JPN}} || {{Flag/TRI}}
 
|- align=center
 
|- align=center
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 16|Group 16]] || {{Flag/CHN}} || {{Flag/POR}} || {{Flag/ISR}} || {{Flag/MLT}} || {{Flag/ANG}} || {{Flag/BLR}} || {{Flag/CAM}} || {{Flag/SYR}}
+
| align=left | [[Qualifications (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 16|Group 16]] || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/BLR}} || bgcolor=#ccffcc| {{Flag/POR}} || {{Flag/CHN}} || {{Flag/ISR}} || {{Flag/ANG}} || {{Flag/CAM}} || {{Flag/SYR}} || {{Flag/MLT}}
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
== Round II ==
 
== Round II ==
 
This round starts on 2009-03-20 20:00:00 and will be played in Kenya.
 
This round starts on 2009-03-20 20:00:00 and will be played in Kenya.
 +
 +
'''[[Round II (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 1|Group 1]]'''
 +
{| style=border-collapse:collapse border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
!width=180| Team !!width=30| Pts !!width=30| GD
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/SUIn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/GERn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/SERn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/LVAn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|}
 +
 +
'''[[Round II (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 2|Group 2]]'''
 +
{| style=border-collapse:collapse border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
!width=180| Team !!width=30| Pts !!width=30| GD
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/BELn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/GREn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/IDNn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/NORn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|}
 +
 +
'''[[Round II (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 3|Group 3]]'''
 +
{| style=border-collapse:collapse border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
!width=180| Team !!width=30| Pts !!width=30| GD
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/ESTn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/ROUn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/SCOn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/ESPn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|}
 +
 +
'''[[Round II (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 4|Group 4]]'''
 +
{| style=border-collapse:collapse border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
!width=180| Team !!width=30| Pts !!width=30| GD
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/TUNn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/NEDn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/LTUn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/MEXn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|}
 +
 +
'''[[Round II (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 5|Group 5]]'''
 +
{| style=border-collapse:collapse border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
!width=180| Team !!width=30| Pts !!width=30| GD
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/FRAn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/DENn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/SVKn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/UKRn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|}
 +
 +
'''[[Round II (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 6|Group 6]]'''
 +
{| style=border-collapse:collapse border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
!width=180| Team !!width=30| Pts !!width=30| GD
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/POLn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/MKDn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/PORn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/BENn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|}
 +
 +
'''[[Round II (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 7|Group 7]]'''
 +
{| style=border-collapse:collapse border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
!width=180| Team !!width=30| Pts !!width=30| GD
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/SWEn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/BLRn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/RSAn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/FINn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|}
 +
 +
'''[[Round II (U-20 World Cup XII) - Group 8|Group 8]]'''
 +
{| style=border-collapse:collapse border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=1
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
!width=180| Team !!width=30| Pts !!width=30| GD
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/BRAn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/ITAn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/RUSn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|- align=center bgcolor=#efefef
 +
|align=left| {{Flag/BULn}} || '''0''' || ±0
 +
|}
  
 
== Round III ==
 
== Round III ==

Revision as of 07:51, 9 February 2009

Please Note: This page is a current focus of the HattrickWiki World Cup Project. If you wish to edit this page, it is strongly advised that you read the formatting procedure outlined on the discussion page for the project.

Template:U20WorldCupHeader

Qualification

This round starts on 2008-10-24 at 20:00.

Group #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8
Group 1 Template:Flag/ROU Template:Flag/MEX Template:Flag/OCE Template:Flag/BOL Template:Flag/DOM Template:Flag/BHR Template:Flag/SIN -
Group 2 Template:Flag/GRE Template:Flag/ESP Template:Flag/CPV Template:Flag/CAN Template:Flag/USA Template:Flag/KGZ Template:Flag/FRO -
Group 3 Template:Flag/ITA Template:Flag/NOR Template:Flag/AUT Template:Flag/IND Template:Flag/JAM Template:Flag/NGA Template:Flag/BAN -
Group 4 Template:Flag/GER Template:Flag/LVA Template:Flag/THA Template:Flag/JOR Template:Flag/KOR Template:Flag/TPE Template:Flag/IRL -
Group 5 Template:Flag/SWE Template:Flag/BEN Template:Flag/MDA Template:Flag/BIH Template:Flag/PHI Template:Flag/ALB Template:Flag/PAN Template:Flag/CRO
Group 6 Template:Flag/BEL Template:Flag/LTU Template:Flag/CHI Template:Flag/AZE Template:Flag/ECU Template:Flag/BRU Template:Flag/CRC Template:Flag/QAT
Group 7 Template:Flag/SUI Template:Flag/SVK Template:Flag/SVN Template:Flag/CYP Template:Flag/COL Template:Flag/KSA Template:Flag/MDV Template:Flag/NCA
Group 8 Template:Flag/TUN Template:Flag/IDN Template:Flag/HKG Template:Flag/LUX Template:Flag/IRQ Template:Flag/ARG Template:Flag/OMA Template:Flag/UGA
Group 9 Template:Flag/DEN Template:Flag/UKR Template:Flag/MON Template:Flag/AND Template:Flag/MOZ Template:Flag/GUA Template:Flag/SEN Template:Flag/ALG
Group 10 Template:Flag/FRA Template:Flag/SCO Template:Flag/IRN Template:Flag/CIV Template:Flag/LIE Template:Flag/KUW Template:Flag/HUN Template:Flag/SLV
Group 11 Template:Flag/EST Template:Flag/SER Template:Flag/LIB Template:Flag/PER Template:Flag/URU Template:Flag/GEO Template:Flag/YEM Template:Flag/SUR
Group 12 Template:Flag/MKD Template:Flag/FIN Template:Flag/CZE Template:Flag/TUR Template:Flag/PAK Template:Flag/BRB Template:Flag/MGL Template:Flag/MAR
Group 13 Template:Flag/BRA Template:Flag/RUS Template:Flag/EGY Template:Flag/ARM Template:Flag/UAE Template:Flag/KAZ Template:Flag/TAN Template:Flag/GHA
Group 14 Template:Flag/POL Template:Flag/RSA Template:Flag/NIR Template:Flag/MAS Template:Flag/ISL Template:Flag/VEN Template:Flag/KEN Template:Flag/HON
Group 15 Template:Flag/NED Template:Flag/BUL Template:Flag/ENG Template:Flag/WAL Template:Flag/VIE Template:Flag/PAR Template:Flag/JPN Template:Flag/TRI
Group 16 Template:Flag/BLR Template:Flag/POR Template:Flag/CHN Template:Flag/ISR Template:Flag/ANG Template:Flag/CAM Template:Flag/SYR Template:Flag/MLT

Round II

This round starts on 2009-03-20 20:00:00 and will be played in Kenya.

Group 1

Team Pts GD
Template:Flag/SUIn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/GERn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/SERn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/LVAn 0 ±0

Group 2

Team Pts GD
Template:Flag/BELn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/GREn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/IDNn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/NORn 0 ±0

Group 3

Team Pts GD
Template:Flag/ESTn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/ROUn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/SCOn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/ESPn 0 ±0

Group 4

Team Pts GD
Template:Flag/TUNn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/NEDn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/LTUn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/MEXn 0 ±0

Group 5

Team Pts GD
Template:Flag/FRAn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/DENn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/SVKn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/UKRn 0 ±0

Group 6

Team Pts GD
Template:Flag/POLn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/MKDn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/PORn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/BENn 0 ±0

Group 7

Team Pts GD
Template:Flag/SWEn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/BLRn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/RSAn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/FINn 0 ±0

Group 8

Team Pts GD
Template:Flag/BRAn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/ITAn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/RUSn 0 ±0
Template:Flag/BULn 0 ±0

Round III

This round starts on 2009-04-24 20:00:00 and will be played in Kenya.

Round IV

This round starts on 2009-05-04 20:00:00 and will be played in Kenya.

Semi-Finals

This round starts on 2009-05-15 20:00:00 and will be played in Kenya.

Final

This round starts on 2009-05-17 20:00:00 and will be played in Kenya.

HT Announcements

21.10.2008 Kenya hosts U20 World Cup
The qualification games for the twelfth Hattrick U20 World Cup starts on Friday. This time, the tournament will return to Africa: the finals will take place in Kenya between March 20 and May 17, 2009. As usual, the HFA will provide all managers with free VIP tickets to the tournament - you won't even need to book ahead, it is already taken care of. Enjoy!
World Cup

Nippon/Hanguk 15 · Argentina 17 · Nederland 19 · USA 21 · España 23 · Brasil 25 · China 27 · Deutschland 29 · Rossiya 31 · Portugal 33 · België 35 · Colombia 37 · Hellas 39 · Prathet Thai 41 · South Africa 43 · India 45 · Trinidad and Tobago 47 · Israel 49 · Crna Gora 51 · Tounes 53 · Brasil 55 · Andorra 57 · Indonesia 59 · Eesti 61 · France 63 · Guatemala 65 · Oceania 67 ·