Difference between revisions of "Unofficial Clubteams World Championship"

From Hattrick
m (Unofficial Clubteams World Championship Statistics)
(2004)
Line 35: Line 35:
 
=== 2004 ===
 
=== 2004 ===
  
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0
+
{{See|Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2004}}
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
+
During 2004 the title was again back in [[Sverige]] and in the hands of {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Hawkwing FF]]. In september the title travelled for the first time into Ukraine when {{flagicon|UKR}} [[4ernomorets]] defeated {{flagicon|SWE}} [[EM Tigers]]. At the end of the year the title was held by {{Flagicon|UKR}} [[FC Granit]].
| style=width:75px| Date || style=width:80px| Type || colspan=3 align=left style=width:550px| Match || Result
 
|-
 
| 04.01.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Uppsala Heights || 5 - 0
 
|-
 
| 07.01.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hearts of winter || 10 - 0
 
|-
 
| 11.01.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} FC Flowsta || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || 1 - 4
 
|-
 
| 14.01.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hearts of winter || 10 - 0
 
|-
 
| 18.01.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Lundens BK || 4 - 1
 
|-
 
| 21.01.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hearts of winter || 8 - 0
 
|-
 
| 25.01.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Krylbo United || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || 3 - 3
 
|-
 
| 28.01.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hearts of winter || 7 - 2
 
|-
 
| 01.02.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Dynga Kryss || 3 - 2
 
|-
 
| 04.02.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hearts of winter || 11 - 1
 
|-
 
| 08.02.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Busan Kimchikids || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || 1 - 3
 
|-
 
| 11.02.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hearts of winter || 8 - 2
 
|-
 
| 15.02.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Juveby IF || 5 - 0
 
|-
 
| 18.02.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hearts of winter || 6 - 5
 
|-
 
| 25.02.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hearts of winter || 4 - 3
 
|-
 
| 03.03.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Heda_imperium || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || 1 - 5
 
|-
 
| 07.03.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Lundens BK''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Hawkwing FF || 4 - 3
 
|-
 
| 10.03.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Krym || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Lundens BK || 0 - 5
 
|-
 
| 14.03.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} FC Flowsta || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Lundens BK || 3 - 3
 
|-
 
| 17.03.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Skånsta United || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Lundens BK || 1 - 6
 
|-
 
| 21.03.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Bärsans SK''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Lundens BK || 4 - 2
 
|-
 
| 24.03.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Ipren IF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Bärsans SK || 1 - 2
 
|-
 
| 28.03.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Bärsans SK || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Busan Kimchikids || 5 - 2
 
|-
 
| 31.03.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} FC Kauntz || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Bärsans SK || 2 - 3
 
|-
 
| 04.04.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Dynga Kryss || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Bärsans SK || 0 - 3
 
|-
 
| 07.04.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Lokomotiv Bustad''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Bärsans SK || 6 - 1
 
|-
 
| 11.04.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Ulla Hau''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Lokomotiv Bustad || 5 - 1
 
|-
 
| 14.04.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''GlenneGrabbarna''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Ulla Hau || 3 - 1
 
|-
 
| 18.04.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Duddids || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} GlenneGrabbarna || 1 - 5
 
|-
 
| 21.04.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Korparna FF''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} GlenneGrabbarna || 1 - 0
 
|-
 
| 25.04.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Korparna FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Smurf Gänget || 5 - 1
 
|-
 
| 28.04.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} GlenneGrabbarna || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Korparna FF || 0 - 1
 
|-
 
| 02.05.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Linköping Knights || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Korparna FF || 2 - 3
 
|-
 
| 05.05.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Gnotto AIK || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Korparna FF || 0 - 0
 
|-
 
| 09.05.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Korparna FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Degerby IF || 2 - 0
 
|-
 
| 12.05.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Korparna FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Ulla Hau''' || 1 - 3
 
|-
 
| 16.05.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Ulla Hau || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Långsparka IF || 2 - 1
 
|-
 
| 19.05.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Ulla Hau || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''GlenneGrabbarna''' || 1 - 4
 
|-
 
| 23.05.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} GlenneGrabbarna || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Gus-Gus United || 7 - 0
 
|-
 
| 26.05.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} GlenneGrabbarna || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Gnotto AIK || 3 - 0
 
|-
 
| 30.05.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''BK Sillen''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} GlenneGrabbarna || 6 - 3
 
|-
 
| 02.06.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|NOR}} Daredevils || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} BK Sillen || 0 - 4
 
|-
 
| 06.06.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Duddids''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} BK Sillen || 5 - 1
 
|-
 
| 09.06.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Södra Stjärnan FC || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Duddids || 3 - 6
 
|-
 
| 16.06.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Duddids || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Alvaro IF || 4 - 1
 
|-
 
| 23.06.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Johannas Hjältar || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Duddids || 1 - 3
 
|-
 
| 27.06.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Senna Allstars''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Duddids || 5 - 0
 
|-
 
| 30.06.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Midnight Ravers || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Senna Allstars || 0 - 2
 
|-
 
| 04.07.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Bänklags FF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Senna Allstars || 0 - 1
 
|-
 
| 07.07.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} C.C.C.P. || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Senna Allstars || 1 - 2
 
|-
 
| 11.07.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Senna Allstars || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} GlenneGrabbarna || 3 - 1
 
|-
 
| 14.07.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Senna Allstars || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Oriole United''' || 0 - 4
 
|-
 
| 18.07.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Oriole United || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || 3 - 2
 
|-
 
| 21.07.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Oriole United || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} BK Örnen || 3 - 0
 
|-
 
| 25.07.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Springfield FC''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Oriole United || 3 - 2
 
|-
 
| 28.07.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} E Street Team || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Springfield FC || 2 - 3
 
|-
 
| 01.08.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''badboll fc''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Springfield FC || 2 - 1
 
|-
 
| 03.08.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|GER}} FC Durlach 07 || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || 0 - 5
 
|-
 
| 08.08.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Håbol IF || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || 0 - 3
 
|-
 
| 11.08.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POR}} Grupo Desportivo e Filarmonicas "Os Campónios" || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || 2 - 3
 
|-
 
| 15.08.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Håbol IF || 3 - 1
 
|-
 
| 18.08.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || - || {{Flagicon|ESP}} Castellanos city || 7 - 0
 
|-
 
| 22.08.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Springfield FC || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || 2 - 5
 
|-
 
| 24.08.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Viging || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || 0 - 6
 
|-
 
| 29.08.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Incognito United || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || 2 - 2
 
|-
 
| 31.08.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|FIN}} Jyväskylän JiiPee || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || 1 - 7
 
|-
 
| 05.09.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Oriole United || 5 - 2
 
|-
 
| 08.09.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Miracle F.C. || 8 - 1
 
|-
 
| 12.09.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Gefle IF''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} badboll fc || 8 - 0
 
|-
 
| 15.09.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Trollibollen BK''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Gefle IF || 7 - 2
 
|-
 
| 19.09.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} NimbleFeet || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Trollibollen BK || 0 - 7
 
|-
 
| 22.09.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Trollibollen BK || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''Inter Sthlm''' || 2 - 4
 
|-
 
| 26.09.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|SWE}} '''EM Tigers''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} Inter Sthlm || 3 - 2
 
|-
 
| 29.09.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|UKR}} '''4ernomorets''' || - || {{Flagicon|SWE}} EM Tigers || 6 - 0
 
|-
 
| 06.10.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|UKR}} 4ernomorets || - || {{Flagicon|RUS}} Frozen Karelians || 7 - 0
 
|-
 
| 13.10.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Avtomobilist Kharkiv || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} '''Peace Death''' || 0 - 9
 
|-
 
| 17.10.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Odessa City || 4 - 2
 
|-
 
| 20.10.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Energiya Chernivtsi || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || 0 - 10
 
|-
 
| 24.10.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} KOHuKu || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || 2 - 9
 
|-
 
| 27.10.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Spartak Lviv || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || 0 - 7
 
|-
 
| 31.10.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Stal' Alchevsk || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || 0 - 6
 
|-
 
| 03.11.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Frux || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || 0 - 5
 
|-
 
| 07.11.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} TavroSyr || 6 - 0
 
|-
 
| 10.11.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Vokzalec || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || 1 - 10
 
|-
 
| 14.11.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} napoleonskaya gvardiya || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || 2 - 5
 
|-
 
| 17.11.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Osokorki United || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || 0 - 7
 
|-
 
| 21.11.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Stupor || 9 - 0
 
|-
 
| 24.11.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|UKR}} '''FC Granit''' || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Peace Death || 7 - 2
 
|-
 
| 28.11.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} BAKKA-AZERI || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || 0 - 5
 
|-
 
| 01.12.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Sopromat || 3 - 1
 
|-
 
| 05.12.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} BAKKA-AZERI || 9 - 1
 
|-
 
| 08.12.2004 || Cup || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC VERES Rivne || 5 - 2
 
|-
 
| 12.12.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Druzhba78 || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || 2 - 5
 
|-
 
| 15.12.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || - || {{Flagicon|EGY}} Foxy || 2 - 2
 
|-
 
| 19.12.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} Kapitals || 4 - 1
 
|-
 
| 22.12.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|LVA}} OFS || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || 2 - 5
 
|-
 
| 26.12.2004 || League || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Dnipro Kiev || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || 1 - 1
 
|-
 
| 29.12.2004 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|LVA}} Seico || - || {{Flagicon|UKR}} FC Granit || 1 - 3
 
|}
 
  
 
=== 2005 ===
 
=== 2005 ===

Revision as of 16:03, 26 May 2010

Hammers ICF - Menlösa IF is taken as the first official match, since there was a first season with an A and a B competition, unsure is what match should be taken as the first one. In a short time they will all lead to the same matches.

Current Unofficial Clubteam World Champion

MOTORRADFAHRER, Germany, since 22-05-2010

Unofficial World Championship Matches

1997

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1997

During 1997 the UCWC was held by four different teams from Sverige. First champion was Menlösa IF and Boca Seniors held the title when the year was over.

1998

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1998

During 1998 the title was still held firmly in Sverige. Qader Wanderes took the title just two days before the year ended.

1999

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1999

During 1999 the title was still in Sverige. Flenz Royal Crowns held the title at the end of the year.

2000

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2000

During 2000 the title was still in Sverige. Åsehöjden held the title at the end of the year.

2001

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2001

During 2001 the title was still in Sverige. Starwars held the title at the end of the year.

2002

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2002

2002 saw the first international title match when Romania FC Steaua Pacii lost a friendly match against Gaddens IF. Few weeks later Wermdö Trappers lost to Germany FC Phoenix Mühlburg making them the first non-Swedish champions. When the year ended the title was in the hands of Spain Can Vicenç F.S..

2003

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2003

During 2003 the title was mostly help in España, but before the year was over the title headed back to Sverige.

2004

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2004

During 2004 the title was again back in Sverige and in the hands of Sweden Hawkwing FF. In september the title travelled for the first time into Ukraine when Ukraine 4ernomorets defeated Sweden EM Tigers. At the end of the year the title was held by Ukraine FC Granit.

2005

Date Type Match Result
2005-01-02 League Ukraine FC Granit - Ukraine Storcher 3 - 1
2005-01-05 Friendly Ukraine FC Granit - Russia BAG 3 - 0
2005-01-09 League Ukraine fc Podval - Ukraine FC Granit 0 - 4
2005-01-12 Friendly Ukraine FC Granit - Czech Republic Wired Magic 2 - 1
2005-01-16 League Ukraine FC Granit - Ukraine Cold Mountain [FC] 3 - 0
2005-01-19 Friendly Ukraine FC Granit - Switzerland Hockeystars 5 - 1
2005-01-26 Friendly Ukraine FC Granit - Poland true evils 1 - 1
2005-02-02 Cup Ukraine Monolit Chernihiv - Ukraine FC Granit 0 - 5
2005-02-06 League Ukraine Mavpa13 - Ukraine FC Granit 1 - 4
2005-02-09 Cup Ukraine Trans Lutsk - Ukraine FC Granit 0 - 3
2005-02-13 League Ukraine FC Granit - Ukraine FC Zirka 4 - 0
2005-02-16 Cup Ukraine FC DynamoK - Ukraine FC Granit 1 - 4
2005-02-20 League Ukraine Druzhba78 - Ukraine FC Granit 0 - 2
2005-02-23 Cup Ukraine FC Granit - Ukraine Vasyl'kivs'ki Kabany 6 - 1
2005-02-27 League Ukraine FC Granit - Ukraine HFC Dneportivo Kiev 2 - 1
2005-03-02 Cup Ukraine FC Granit - Ukraine FC Odessa City 3 - 0
2005-03-06 League Ukraine FC FRANIK - Ukraine FC Granit 1 - 3
2005-03-09 Cup Ukraine FC Granit - Ukraine Peace Death 2 - 1
2005-03-13 League Ukraine FC Granit - Ukraine Kapitals 0 - 4
2005-03-16 Friendly Ukraine Kapitals - Sweden Rilles Boys 4 - 2
2005-03-20 League Ukraine Kapitals - Ukraine FC Zirka 5 - 1
2005-03-23 Friendly Ukraine Kapitals - Netherlands Brigantiers 0 - 5
2005-03-27 League Netherlands The Mighty Pretenders - Netherlands Brigantiers 3 - 0
2005-03-30 Friendly Netherlands The Mighty Pretenders - Israel Hapoel-TA 1 - 1
2005-04-03 League Netherlands FC Duistere Banaan - Netherlands The Mighty Pretenders 0 - 0
2005-04-06 Friendly Netherlands The Mighty Pretenders - Israel TEL AVIV BABYS 1 - 0
2005-04-10 League Netherlands The Mighty Pretenders - Netherlands AHAD (Alle Hens Aan Dek) 6 - 1
2005-04-13 Friendly Netherlands The Mighty Pretenders - Sweden Smedby Kickers 5 - 1
2005-04-17 League Netherlands De Witte Raef - Netherlands The Mighty Pretenders 3 - 1
2005-04-20 Friendly Netherlands De Witte Raef - USA Deathspawn 0 - 4
2005-04-25 League USA The golden bullets - USA Deathspawn 5 - 3
2005-04-28 Friendly USA Gaints Rock - USA The golden bullets 3 - 6
2005-05-02 League USA Maryland Terps - USA The golden bullets 0 - 4
2005-05-05 Friendly USA Gaints Rock - USA The golden bullets 3 - 4
2005-05-09 League USA The golden bullets - USA Sporting Marquette 1 - 1
2005-05-12 Friendly USA Gaints Rock - USA The golden bullets 0 - 5
2005-05-19 Friendly USA The golden bullets - USA Gaints Rock 5 - 1
2005-05-26 Cup USA Utah Indians - USA The golden bullets 0 - 7
2005-05-30 League USA Blu Flames - USA The golden bullets 1 - 4
2005-06-02 Cup USA The golden bullets - USA Mountaineer Soccer Club 0 - 4
2005-06-06 League USA Mountaineer Soccer Club - USA The German Mentality 4 - 0
2005-06-09 Cup USA Real Hip - USA Mountaineer Soccer Club 1 - 6
2005-06-13 League USA Kings County United - USA Mountaineer Soccer Club 1 - 6
2005-06-16 Cup USA Mountaineer Soccer Club - USA High Tops 3 - 0
2005-06-20 League USA Mountaineer Soccer Club - USA Hot Tamales 6 - 1
2005-06-23 Cup USA Mountaineer Soccer Club - USA High-Noon Riders 3 - 5
2005-06-27 League USA High-Noon Riders - USA Havoc 3 - 2
2005-06-30 Cup USA Manhattan Royals - USA High-Noon Riders 0 - 4
2005-07-04 League USA Wake Mourners - USA High-Noon Riders 3 - 2
2005-07-07 Cup USA Soldiers - USA Wake Mourners 0 - 2
2005-07-11 League USA los chingones - USA Wake Mourners 1 - 0
2005-07-13 Friendly Chile Torvik F.C. - USA los chingones 0 - 2
2005-07-18 League USA Wake Mourners - USA los chingones 0 - 3
2005-07-21 Friendly USA Yuma Bulldogs - USA los chingones 3 - 1
2005-07-25 League USA Myopic Marauders - USA Yuma Bulldogs 2 - 1
2005-07-28 Friendly USA Myopic Marauders - USA Fap Ballers 6 - 3
2005-08-01 League USA Sweden Heights - USA Myopic Marauders 2 - 3
2005-08-04 Friendly USA Corax United - USA Myopic Marauders 4 - 0
2005-08-08 League USA Corax United - USA Dynamo KC 6 - 0
2005-08-11 Friendly USA Myopic Marauders - USA Corax United 3 - 9
2005-08-15 League USA Dynamo Moscow - USA Corax United 7 - 1
2005-08-18 Friendly USA Programmulia - USA Dynamo Moscow 8 - 0
2005-08-22 League USA Programmulia - USA furious team 3 - 1
2005-08-25 Friendly USA Programmulia - Finland Crowners 0 - 6
2005-08-27 League Finland FC Jäykät Pohkeet - Finland Crowners 3 - 2
2005-08-30 Friendly Finland Kråknäs - Finland FC Jäykät Pohkeet 2 - 3
2005-09-03 Qualification Finland FC Jäykät Pohkeet - Finland Pallo75 2 - 0
2005-09-06 Friendly Finland FC Jäykät Pohkeet - Finland Ruxumotors 0 - 6
2005-09-13 Cup Finland kaapo - Finland Ruxumotors 0 - 7
2005-09-17 League Finland suku - Finland Ruxumotors 5 - 3
2005-09-20 Cup Finland Fc Hyllykallio Stars - Finland suku 0 - 5
2005-09-24 League Finland FC Leijonat - Finland suku 2 - 7
2005-09-27 Cup Finland FC Ohilaukaus - Finland suku 1 - 7
2005-10-01 League Finland suku - Finland HTFC Forza Hki 4 - 2
2005-10-04 Cup Finland Naapurin Nasevat Nitraatit - Finland suku 1 - 3
2005-10-08 League Finland suku - Finland Mojo FC 8 - 0
2005-10-11 Cup Finland Taistelujammut - Finland suku 1 - 5
2005-10-15 League Finland Torivuoren Pullistus - Finland suku 4 - 1
2005-10-18 Cup Finland polis22 - Finland Torivuoren Pullistus 2 - 3
2005-10-22 League Finland Mojo FC - Finland Torivuoren Pullistus 3 - 0
2005-10-25 Friendly Finland KinnulanKimmot - Finland Mojo FC 2 - 1
2005-10-29 League Finland JK Koala - Finland KinnulanKimmot 3 - 2
2005-11-01 Friendly Finland JK Koala - Finland konalan tarmo 0 - 5
2005-11-05 League Finland konalan tarmo - Finland Lost BlackHawks 0 - 3
2005-11-08 Friendly Finland Lost BlackHawks - Finland FC Hontsa 2 - 0
2005-11-12 League Finland Lost BlackHawks - Finland Tauri Asgards 2 - 0
2005-11-15 Friendly Finland Lost BlackHawks - Finland Kilon temppu 5 - 0
2005-11-19 League Finland FC Super-Oliot - Finland Lost BlackHawks 1 - 2
2005-11-22 Friendly Finland Lost BlackHawks - Finland FC SoF 4 - 1
2005-11-26 League Finland Lost BlackHawks - Finland FC Hattelmala 3 - 1
2005-11-29 Friendly Finland Lost BlackHawks - Finland fc takomotie 7 - 2
2005-12-03 League Finland Lost BlackHawks - Finland FC Palloseura 0 - 0
2005-12-06 Friendly Finland Bluemoon F.C. - Finland Lost BlackHawks 2 - 1
2005-12-10 League Finland Bluemoon F.C. - Finland FC SilliSalaatti 5 - 2
2005-12-13 Friendly Finland Bluemoon F.C. - Netherlands Puttershoek Mosquitos 2 - 0
2005-12-17 League Finland Maratoonarit - Finland Bluemoon F.C. 5 - 0
2005-12-20 Friendly Finland apu-piikkaajat - Finland Maratoonarit 2 - 6
2005-12-27 Friendly Finland Maratoonarit - Finland FC Anadígi 6 - 1

2006

Date Type Match Result
2006-01-03 Cup Finland Korpi United - Finland Maratoonarit 0 - 4
2006-01-07 League Finland Maratoonarit - Finland *PlaYBoiS* 3 - 2
2006-01-10 Cup Finland Club Jomala FC - Finland Maratoonarit 0 - 9
2006-01-14 League Finland Stolpskottena - Finland Maratoonarit 1 - 1
2006-01-17 Cup Finland Fc C.I.A - Finland Maratoonarit 0 - 9
2006-01-21 League Finland FC Huikendal - Finland Maratoonarit 4 - 2
2006-01-24 Cup Finland Fc Hyeenat - Finland FC Huikendal 1 - 7
2006-01-28 League Finland FC Huikendal - Finland Koparit 2 - 2
2006-01-31 Cup Finland Kurkelan Humppa FC - Finland FC Huikendal 4 - 1
2006-02-04 League Finland Lumparland United - Finland Kurkelan Humppa FC 2 - 3
2006-02-07 Cup Finland Kurkelan Humppa FC - Finland Desalors 5 - 6
2006-02-11 League Finland Desalors - Finland Otus 4 - 2
2006-02-14 Cup Finland Desalors - Finland TakapihanPallo 5 - 1
2006-02-18 League Finland Puistolan Ponnistus - Finland Desalors 2 - 5
2006-02-21 Friendly Finland Desalors - Finland Savon Tunarit 2 - 3
2006-02-25 League Finland Savon Tunarit - Finland Almost DDR 2 - 0
2006-02-28 Friendly Finland Ersenia - Finland Savon Tunarit 1 - 2
2006-03-04 League Finland Naamat - Finland Savon Tunarit 0 - 3
2006-03-07 Friendly Finland FC Rusakko - Finland Savon Tunarit 6 - 2
2006-03-11 League Finland FC Rusakko - Finland City_Stars 3 - 0
2006-03-14 Friendly Finland Ersenia - Finland FC Rusakko 2 - 3
2006-03-18 League Finland Fc Jorman Enkelit - Finland FC Rusakko 1 - 4
2006-03-21 Friendly Finland FC Rusakko - Finland FC Terttu 4 - 0
2006-03-25 League Finland FC Rusakko - Finland FC Typhoon U. 8 - 0
2006-03-28 Friendly Finland FC Rusakko - Finland Rogatia 1 4 - 1
2006-04-01 League Finland FC Rusakko - Finland *PistePajatso* 3 - 1
2006-04-04 Friendly Finland RautU - Finland FC Rusakko 2 - 6
2006-04-08 League Finland TK-United - Finland FC Rusakko 1 - 6
2006-04-11 Friendly Finland FC jääkiekkoHC - Finland FC Rusakko 4 - 0
2006-04-15 Play-off Finland FC jääkiekkoHC - Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet 0 - 2
2006-04-18 Friendly Finland Alpostars - Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet 0 - 2
2006-04-25 Cup Finland FC Etelä-Pohjanmaa - Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet 0 - 6
2006-04-29 League Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet - Finland FC Akustila 2 - 1
2006-05-02 Cup Finland AC jöpö - Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet 2 - 3
2006-05-06 League Finland Fc Team BoB - Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet 0 - 0
2006-05-09 Cup Finland HC Ulkosyrjä - Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet 2 - 4
2006-05-13 League Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet - Finland crows fc 1 - 0
2006-05-16 Cup Finland fc jyke - Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet 3 - 2
2006-05-20 League Finland fc jyke - Finland Fc Korpipojat 2 - 1
2006-05-23 Cup Finland fc jyke - Finland Lost BlackHawks 0 - 4
2006-05-27 League Finland Lost BlackHawks - Finland FC Super-Oliot 0 - 3
2006-05-30 Friendly Finland Sätkä - Finland FC Super-Oliot 1 - 4
2006-06-03 League Finland FC Super-Oliot - Finland FC Hattelmala 6 - 1
2006-06-06 Friendly Finland FC Super-Oliot - Finland piilokärki 4 - 0
2006-06-10 League Finland FC TAMCA - Finland FC Super-Ploit 1 - 0
2006-06-13 Friendly Finland FC TAMCA - Portugal Rhythm of Life 0 - 4
2006-06-17 League Portugal Carcass - Portugal Rhythm of Life 1 - 2
2006-06-21 Friendly Portugal Rhythm of Life - Poland Vielgovia 3 - 1
2006-06-24 League Portugal Rhythm of Life - Portugal BrunoAllStars 1 - 0
2006-06-28 Friendly Portugal Rhythm of Life - England Thackworth Rovers 0 - 5
2006-07-02 League England rotten bananas - England Thackworth Rovers 3 - 2
2006-07-04 Friendly England Angry Blues - England rotten bananas 2 - 2
2006-07-09 League England Nooney's Youngsters - England rotten bananas 0 - 4
2006-07-11 Friendly England rotten bananas - England Beaknik XI 0 - 5
2006-07-16 League England Beaknik XI - England Knighton Out 4 - 0
2006-07-19 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - England Beaknik XI 4 - 3
2006-07-23 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland WKS Wroclaw 4 - 0
2006-07-26 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Switzerland Glasgow Fighter 9 - 0
2006-07-30 League Poland Czarni Olecko - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 5
2006-08-02 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Costa Rica Club Sport Cartagines 6 - 0
2006-08-09 Friendly Poland Splendor - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 6
2006-08-16 Cup Poland Fc Szubin_17 - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 6
2006-08-20 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland Manchester Utd. 4 - 3
2006-08-23 Cup Poland ksTrujacze - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 4
2006-08-27 League Poland Deep Divers Team - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 4 - 1
2006-08-30 Cup Poland ChKS - Poland Deep Divers Team 1 - 4
2006-09-03 League Poland granitsquad - Poland Deep Divers Team 2 - 5
2006-09-06 Cup Poland Legioneria Warszawa - Poland Deep Divers Team 1 - 5
2006-09-10 League Poland Deep Divers Team - Poland KS Kepno 5 - 1
2006-09-13 Cup Poland ToGos United - Poland Deep Divers Team 2 - 1
2006-09-17 League Poland FC Pistons Gorzyce - Poland ToGos United 5 - 3
2006-09-20 Friendly Poland FC Pistons Gorzyce - Spain tulbin-3 3 - 1
2006-09-24 League Poland FC Pistons Gorzyce - Poland Maras 187 4 - 2
2006-09-27 Friendly Poland FC Pistons Gorzyce - Netherlands stefsea FC 4 - 3
2006-10-01 League Poland PowerPlay - Poland FC Pistons Gorzyce 2 - 1
2006-10-04 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland PowerPlay 4 - 2
2006-10-08 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland Active95 3 - 3
2006-10-11 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Faroe Islands Húsafrensar 3 - 0
2006-10-15 League Poland Mejwa - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 2
2006-10-18 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Ecuador AKI Futbol Club 4 - 0
2006-10-22 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland KS Kępno 6 - 1
2006-10-25 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Montenegro A-MAX 6 - 0
2006-10-29 League Poland granitsquad - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 3 - 0
2006-11-01 Friendly Chile FredStlye - Poland granitsquad 3 - 4
2006-11-05 League Poland Deep Divers Team - Poland granitsquad 2 - 1
2006-11-08 Friendly Poland Deep Divers Team - Finland Club Fenix Finland 3 - 1
2006-11-12 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland Deep Divers Team 2 - 2
2006-11-15 Friendly Poland Deep Divers Team - Netherlands WATB 2 - 0
2006-11-19 League Poland Deep Divers Team - Poland F.C. PERSECUTORS 2 - 1
2006-11-22 Friendly Poland Deep Divers Team - Russia Galania 7 - 0
2006-11-29 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland Deep Divers Team 1 - 2
2006-12-06 Cup Poland MKS Wojkowicee - Poland Deep Divers Team 0 - 8
2006-12-10 League Poland San Jose Dreamers - Poland Deep Divers Team 2 - 1
2006-12-13 Cup Poland Qbster Poznań - Poland San Jose Dreamers 1 - 5
2006-12-17 League Poland GKS wolfowicz - Poland San Jose Dreamers 2 - 4
2006-12-20 Cup Poland Gromiki - Poland San Jose Dreamers 0 - 3
2006-12-24 League Poland San Jose Dreamers - Poland Rude Boyz 1 - 1
2006-12-27 Cup Poland FC Black_Magic - Poland San Jose Dreamers 6 - 2
2006-12-31 League Poland Irishman - Poland FC Black_Magic 4 - 3

2007

Date Type Match Result
2007-01-03 Friendly Poland Irishman - Spain Olímpic de Minas Trith 4 - 0
2007-01-07 League Poland Veritas et Aequitas - Poland Irishman 2 - 4
2007-01-10 Friendly Poland Irishman - Spain Pedorros FC 5 - 1
2007-01-14 League Poland Irishman - Poland Hamba__4Ever 1 - 1
2007-01-17 Friendly Poland Irishman - Spain SD_Websca 4 - 2
2007-01-21 League Poland Kosior Team Jelonki - Poland Irishman 1 - 4
2007-01-24 Friendly Poland Irishman - Spain Twilight Hall F.C. 6 - 0
2007-01-28 League Poland Irishman - Poland Kosior Team Jelonki 0 - 0
2007-01-31 Friendly Poland Irishman - Switzerland NK Croatia Pecnik 1 - 0
2007-02-04 League Poland Hamba_4Ever - Poland Irishman 0 - 1
2007-02-07 Friendly Poland Irishman - Spain cd. aviacion 5 - 0
2007-02-11 League Poland Irishman - Poland Veritas et Aeguitas 8 - 1
2007-02-14 Friendly Poland Irishman - Spain Europa SAD 3 - 2
2007-02-18 League Poland FC Black_Magic - Poland Irishman 3 - 3
2007-02-21 Friendly Poland Irishman - Spain U.D.Manipuladora 6 - 1
2007-02-25 League Poland Irishman - Poland 3004 1 - 2
2007-03-01 Friendly Colombia kalancho club - Poland 3004 4 - 2
2007-03-05 League Colombia kalancho club - Colombia LosTipos 2 - 1
2007-03-08 Friendly Colombia kalancho club - Austria FC Alsergrund 0 - 2
2007-03-11 League Austria Gentoo United - Austria FC Alsergrund 2 - 2
2007-03-14 Friendly Austria Austrian Kickers - Austria FC Alsergrund 1 - 2
2007-03-21 Friendly Peru Hecatombe F.C - Austria FC Alsergrund 0 - 3
2007-03-28 Cup Austria SK Langeck - Austria FC Alsergrund 0 - 2
2007-04-01 League Austria FC Alsergrund - Austria 1.FC Toyota Unken 3 - 1
2007-04-04 Cup Austria FC Alsergrund - Austria OÖ Capitals 2 - 4
2007-04-08 League Austria OÖ Capitals - Austria SV Steiermark 10 - 0
2007-04-11 Cup Austria OÖ Capitals - Austria FC Freakbastard 3 - 2
2007-04-15 League Austria FC PIXELit - Austria ÖO Capitals 5 - 1
2007-04-18 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Austria FC PIXELit 8 - 0
2007-04-22 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland kopiarze 3 - 3
2007-04-25 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Azerbaijan Az.Kepez 4 - 0
2007-04-29 League Poland Mali Kętrzyn - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 5
2007-05-02 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Guatemala Maocr 5 - 2
2007-05-06 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland Metal Kluczbork 1 - 3
2007-05-09 Friendly Jamaica Mona FC - Poland Metal Kluczborg 2 - 4
2007-05-13 League Poland Metal Kluczbork - Poland MKS Turow 3 - 1
2007-05-16 Friendly Lebanon bayern saida - Poland Metal Kluczbork 1 - 6
2007-05-20 League Poland MKS Turow - Poland Metal Kluczbork 2 - 6
2007-05-23 Friendly Saudi Arabia Arabian Doctors - Poland Metal Kluczbork 0 - 10
2007-05-27 League Poland Metal Kluczbork - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 3 - 2
2007-05-30 Friendly Kenya Emperors from the South - Poland Metal Kluczbork 1 - 5
2007-06-03 League Poland Bagowie - Poland Metal Kluczbork 2 - 5
2007-06-06 Friendly Angola Estrela do Namibe - Poland Metal Kluczbork 0 - 7
2007-06-10 League Poland Metal Kluczbork - Poland AC Szujkowo 3 - 0
2007-06-13 Friendly Senegal Gamboul FC - Poland Metal Kluczbork 3 - 5
2007-06-17 League Poland Metal Kluczbork - Poland Mali Kętrzyn 6 - 0
2007-06-20 Friendly Trinidad & Tobago Lange Park - Poland Metal Kluczbork 0 - 6
2007-06-24 League Poland kopiarze - Poland Metal Kluczbork 1 - 5
2007-06-27 Friendly Cape Verde F.C Ultramarina - Poland Metal Kluczbork 0 - 5
2007-07-01 League Poland Metal Kluczbork - Poland FC Draguns team 4 - 2
2007-07-04 Friendly Armenia Ararat_J - Poland Metal Kluczbork 2 - 8
2007-07-11 Friendly Tunisia AS Ennour Ariana - Poland Metal Kluczbork 0 - 7
2007-07-18 Cup Poland KS Wroclawianka - Poland Metal Kluczbork 1 - 8
2007-07-22 League Poland zadrzew - Poland Metal Kluczbork 7 - 0
2007-07-25 Cup Poland FKS_Avia_Świdnik - Poland zadrzew 0 - 9
2007-07-29 League Poland Gotam Gor's dwarves - Poland zadrzew 5 - 1
2007-08-01 Cup Poland pomaranczowoczarni - Poland Gotam Gor's dwarves 1 - 5
2007-08-05 League Poland MihauZ Team - Poland Gotam Gor's dwarves 1 - 4
2007-08-08 Cup Poland KS Cieńkie Bolki - Poland Gotam Gor's dwarves 0 - 3
2007-08-12 League Poland Gotam Gor's dwarves - Poland Agile FighteR.T.S 2 - 0
2007-08-15 Cup Poland heroes11 - Poland Gotam Gor's dwarves 4 - 6
2007-08-19 League Poland Maciejowo Toruń - Poland Gotam Gor's dwarves 4 - 3
2007-08-22 Friendly Poland FC IDZIK - Poland Maciejowo Toruń 7 - 1
2007-08-26 League Poland FC IDZIK - Poland zieloni squad 8 - 2
2007-08-29 Friendly Poland FC IDZIK - Poland Real Madrid Club de Futbol 0 - 2
2007-09-02 League Poland Real Madrid Club de Futbol - Poland Królewscy CF 3 - 0
2007-09-05 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland Real Madrid Club de Futbol 2 - 0
2007-09-09 League Poland Fc strucla - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 5
2007-09-12 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Vietnam RENESAS-Bayern 6 - 0
2007-09-16 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland AC Szujkowo 0 - 1
2007-09-19 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland AC Szujkowo 4 - 1
2007-09-23 League Poland AK Pruszków - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 4
2007-09-26 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Morocco waf 6 - 0
2007-09-30 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland FC Urbany 5 - 0
2007-10-03 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Andorra Meninfots 4 - 0
2007-10-07 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland kopiarze 6 - 1
2007-10-10 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Liechtenstein Brändle United F.C. 6 - 1
2007-10-14 League Poland Bagowie - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 2 - 2
2007-10-17 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Taiwan SpartakDadan F.C. 4 - 1
2007-10-21 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland FC Draguns team 2 - 2
2007-10-24 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Morocco ffdream team 4 - 3
2007-10-31 Friendly Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Morocco ffdream team 9 - 0
2007-11-07 Cup Poland AZS Brzostów - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 6
2007-11-11 League Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Poland Bagowie 6 - 0
2007-11-14 Cup Poland Ac Gambino - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 4
2007-11-18 League Poland The MagicTeam - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 5
2007-11-21 Cup Poland muszelka - Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 4 - 1
2007-11-25 League Poland muszelka - Poland Green Stars of Katowice 1 - 5
2007-11-28 Cup Poland Green Stars of Katowice - Poland companeros 6 - 0
2007-12-02 League Poland Green Stars of Katowice - Poland KSS Polonia 3 - 3
2007-12-05 Cup Poland Green Stars of Katowice - Poland FC Prędocin 5 - 1
2007-12-09 League Poland RADIO 105 FOPPAPEDRETTI - Poland Green Stars of Katowice 1 - 2
2007-12-12 Cup Poland Green Stars of Katowice - Poland Żak - Wrocław 3 - 2
2007-12-16 League Poland Green Stars of Katowice - Poland FC Szczypiorki 8 - 0
2007-12-19 Cup Poland Green Stars of Katowice - Poland FC SAYANS 2 - 7
2007-12-23 League Poland GRYBOVIA - Poland FC SAYANS 4 - 4
2007-12-26 Cup Poland Vectra Tychy - Poland FC SAYANS 2 - 6
2007-12-30 League Poland FC SAYANS - Poland GRYBOVIA 6 - 3

2008

Date Type Match Result
2008-01-02 Cup Poland KS Nadwiślan Kraków - Poland FC SAYANS 3 - 5
2008-01-06 League Poland Mironki - Poland FC SAYANS 5 - 4
2008-01-09 Friendly Spain F.C Lech Poznan - Poland Mironki 6 - 1
2008-01-12 League Spain F.C Lech Poznan - Spain PANCHITOS C.F. 1 - 3
2008-01-16 Friendly Spain PANCHITOS C.F. - Spain roberdios C.F. 5 - 0
2008-01-19 League Spain PANCHITOS C.F. - Spain asogues c.f. 6 - 0
2008-01-23 Friendly Spain Gadir Club de Fútbol - Spain PANCHITOS C.F. 8 - 0
2008-01-26 League Spain Gadir Club de Fútbol - Spain Galicia Racing 4 - 0
2008-01-30 Friendly Spain Gadir Club de Fútbol - Spain C.F. Lauro 7 - 0
2008-02-02 League Spain Gadir Club de Fútbol - Spain RAcing Ajeno 1 - 0
2008-02-06 Friendly Spain Gadir Club de Fútbol - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 3 - 2
2008-02-09 League Spain kalambrazo - Spain Gadir Club de Fútbol 2 - 6
2008-02-13 Friendly Spain Gadir Club de Fútbol - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 2 - 6
2008-02-20 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Tena Korua 6 - 0
2008-02-27 Cup Netherlands fc arris - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 0 - 5
2008-03-02 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Hollie3 3 - 1
2008-03-05 Cup Netherlands T.V.K. - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 4
2008-03-09 League Netherlands Offside Eagles - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 1
2008-03-12 Cup Netherlands meier & co - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 2 - 7
2008-03-16 League Netherlands C'borg 05 - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 0 - 5
2008-03-19 Cup Netherlands SC Loeder - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 2 - 0
2008-03-23 League Netherlands SC Loeder - Netherlands koekenbakker 1 - 3
2008-03-25 Friendly Italy Charlie Brown's Team - Netherlands koekenbakker 2 - 1
2008-03-29 League Italy viserbella a.c. - Italy Charlie Brown's Team 0 - 1
2008-04-01 Friendly Italy Charlie Brown's Team - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 5
2008-04-06 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Veendam Eagles 8 - 0
2008-04-09 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Lux F.C. 5 - 0
2008-04-13 League Netherlands Stevens Boys - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 3
2008-04-16 Friendly Netherlands di kamerikanen - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 0 - 2
2008-04-20 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Stevens Boys 3 - 0
2008-04-23 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands GunnersWinschoten 3 - 1
2008-04-27 League Netherlands Veendam Eagles - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 0 - 6
2008-04-30 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands fc_ollandia 2 - 0
2008-05-04 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Risne Stars 4 - 2
2008-05-07 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands VVZZ 4 - 0
2008-05-11 League Netherlands Lainster Boys - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 5 - 2
2008-05-14 Friendly Netherlands Lainster Boys - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 2 - 1
2008-05-18 League Netherlands Lainster Boys - Netherlands Offside Eagles 4 - 0
2008-05-21 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Lainster Boys 3 - 1
2008-05-25 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Offside Eagles 6 - 0
2008-05-28 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Lux F.C. 3 - 4
2008-06-01 League Netherlands La Victoria Aplastante - Netherlands Lux F.C. 1 - 2
2008-06-04 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Lux F.C. 6 - 0
2008-06-11 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Notenkrakers F.c 4 - 0
2008-06-18 Cup Netherlands fc slot - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 0 - 5
2008-06-22 League Netherlands Intoxication - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 0 - 3
2008-06-25 Cup Netherlands bjornbrittforever - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 4
2008-06-29 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Mause Murder Boys 6 - 0
2008-07-02 Cup Netherlands Stumperts '48 - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 2
2008-07-06 League Netherlands Risne Stars - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 3 - 3
2008-07-09 Cup Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands The Ricks's 4 - 3
2008-07-13 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Hollie3 2 - 0
2008-07-16 Cup Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands FC Amersfoort 0 - 6
2008-07-20 League Netherlands FC Roelimir - Netherlands FC Amersfoort 2 - 1
2008-07-23 Cup Netherlands FC Roelimir - Netherlands brainmania 2 - 0
2008-07-27 League Netherlands FC Roelimir - Netherlands Fc Eppo 6 - 1
2008-07-30 Cup Netherlands FC Roelimir - Netherlands Santaria United 6 - 1
2008-08-03 League Netherlands CoA - Netherlands FC Roelimir 3 - 2
2008-08-06 Friendly Netherlands CoA - Canada HNK Canada 6 - 0
2008-08-10 League Netherlands FC Roelimir - Netherlands CoA 5 - 1
2008-08-13 Cup Netherlands FC Roelimir - Netherlands Vinductie Cavia 0 - 2
2008-08-17 League Netherlands Bug Killer Team - Netherlands Vinductie Cavia 2 - 4
2008-08-20 Cup Netherlands Dominating Dragons - Netherlands Vinductie Cavia 5 - 4
2008-08-24 League Netherlands Dominating Dragons - Netherlands gouwe ouwe 6 - 0
2008-08-27 Cup Netherlands Dominating Dragons - Netherlands JodenElf 2 - 5
2008-08-31 League Netherlands JodenElf - Netherlands Fc Leona 8 - 0
2008-09-03 Cup Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl - Netherlands JodenElf 6 - 1
2008-09-07 League Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl - Netherlands Team Arnold 5 - 1
2008-09-10 Cup Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl - Netherlands krizzz_1 3 - 2
2008-09-14 League Netherlands Mzzls United - Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl 3 - 4
2008-09-17 Cup Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl - Netherlands FC Cissy 4 - 1
2008-09-21 League Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl - Netherlands carbonate kickers 7 - 0
2008-09-24 Cup Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl - Netherlands Akris Nijmegen 5 - 4
2008-10-01 Friendly Russia Cherti Ufa - Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl 0 - 5
2008-10-08 Cup Netherlands C.F. Esteban - Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl 0 - 10
2008-10-12 League Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl - Netherlands Team Arnold 2 - 0
2008-10-15 Cup Netherlands The Gravediggers99 - Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl 0 - 7
2008-10-19 League Netherlands Houdoe en Bedankt - Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl 4 - 3
2008-10-22 Cup Netherlands Kruistar - Netherlands Houdoe en Bedankt 1 - 6
2008-10-26 League Netherlands The Toy Dolls - Netherlands Houdoe en Bedankt 0 - 5
2008-10-29 Cup Netherlands Onder de Zoden! - Netherlands Houdoe en Bedankt 2 - 4
2008-11-02 League Netherlands Houdoe en Bedankt - Netherlands Radiostar 6 - 1
2008-11-05 Cup Netherlands FC weer gewonnen - Netherlands Houdoe en Bedankt 0 - 5
2008-11-09 League Netherlands Team Arnold - Netherlands Houdoe en Bedankt 4 - 3
2008-11-12 Cup Netherlands K. Noeiers - Netherlands Team Arnold 5 - 1
2008-11-16 League Netherlands SOPJE Pijnacker - Netherlands K. Noeiers 3 - 6
2008-11-19 Cup Netherlands K. Noeiers - Netherlands SV Kreupel 4 - 2
2008-11-23 League Netherlands K. Noeiers - Netherlands Chincana 4 - 0
2008-11-26 Cup Netherlands K. Noeiers - Netherlands The Killer B's 1 - 5
2008-11-30 League Netherlands The Killer B's - Netherlands TheGreenteam 7 - 0
2008-12-03 Cup Netherlands De goeisten - Netherlands The Killer B's 1 - 3
2008-12-07 League Netherlands NBW - Netherlands The Killer B's 2 - 1
2008-12-10 Friendly Netherlands NBW - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 5
2008-12-14 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands parrhesiastes 3 - 0
2008-12-17 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands parrhesiastes 6 - 2
2008-12-21 League Netherlands FC de Brildragers - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 3
2008-12-24 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Lux F.C. 4 - 3
2008-12-28 League Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 5 - 1
2008-12-31 Friendly Netherlands FC Totolos - Czech Republic FC Valdov 8 - 0

2009

Date Type Match Result
2009-01-04 League Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands Atlético Bambino 0 - 0
2009-01-07 Friendly Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands Atletico Club Du Football 3 - 1
2009-01-11 League Netherlands IVT - Netherlands FC Totolos 1 - 2
2009-01-14 Friendly Netherlands FC Totolos - Germany Krosse Krabbe 8 - 0
2009-01-21 Friendly Netherlands FC Totolos - Spain Beat Crusaders 6 - 0
2009-01-28 Cup Netherlands Oudesluis 1 - Netherlands FC Totolos 1 - 7
2009-02-01 League Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands Atlético Bambino 4 - 0
2009-02-04 Cup Netherlands Fc Bananana - Netherlands FC Totolos 0 - 4
2009-02-08 League Netherlands The Ninja Mutant Turtles - Netherlands FC Totolos 2 - 7
2009-02-11 Cup Netherlands damwoude united - Netherlands FC Totolos 1 - 5
2009-02-15 League Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands IVT 6 - 0
2009-02-18 Cup Netherlands Hugo=Groot - Netherlands FC Totolos 0 - 5
2009-02-22 League Netherlands Nakuru utd. - Netherlands FC Totolos 0 - 5
2009-02-25 Cup Netherlands the sweetz - Netherlands FC Totolos 0 - 6
2009-03-01 League Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 5 - 0
2009-03-04 Cup Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands berenhof 4 - 1
2009-03-08 League Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands -==GoAlKeePers==- 5 - 1
2009-03-11 Cup Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands BrownStars FC 4 - 3
2009-03-15 League Netherlands FC de Brildragers - Netherlands FC Totolos 0 - 1
2009-03-18 Cup Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands De Hitsige Kiwi's 4 - 0
2009-03-22 League Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands FC de Brildragers 3 - 0
2009-03-25 Cup Netherlands FC Totolos - Netherlands Suden Uni 1 - 6
2009-03-29 League Netherlands Suden Uni - Netherlands Job on top 5 - 0
2009-04-01 Cup Netherlands fc phoutha - Netherlands Suden Uni 3 - 5
2009-04-05 League Netherlands 2xgeelisrood - Netherlands Suden Uni 1 - 3
2009-04-08 Cup Netherlands Meijel City - Netherlands Suden Uni 3 - 5
2009-04-12 League Netherlands Suden Uni - Netherlands FC Hieronimus 5 - 2
2009-04-15 Cup Netherlands Wodka United - Netherlands Suden Uni 4 - 1
2009-04-19 League Netherlands Wodka United - Netherlands hcore UTD 7 - 0
2009-04-22 Cup Netherlands Wodka United - Netherlands De platte paarden 4 - 2
2009-04-26 League Netherlands Wodka United - Netherlands Jazz' Lads 3 - 0
2009-04-29 Cup Netherlands G-Clicc - Netherlands Wodka United 2 - 5
2009-05-03 League Netherlands VV de Zuiplappen - Netherlands Wodka United 0 - 3
2009-05-06 Cup Netherlands FC Koek & Walvis - Netherlands Wodka United 1 - 3
2009-05-13 Friendly Netherlands Wodka United - Netherlands Messinian Salinity Crisis 0 - 9
2009-05-20 Cup Netherlands F.C. Dapp're Strijd - Netherlands Messinian Salinity Crisis 5 - 4
2009-05-24 League Netherlands Music for life - Netherlands F.C. Dapp're Strijd 0 - 9
2009-05-27 Cup Netherlands F.C. Dapp're Strijd - Netherlands Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 8
2009-05-31 League Netherlands Manblokkop United - Netherlands Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 0
2009-06-03 Cup Netherlands fc. groningen - Netherlands Manblokkop United 4 - 3
2009-06-07 League Netherlands Green City FC - Netherlands fc. groningen 4 - 2
2009-06-10 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Green City FC 5 - 0
2009-06-14 League Netherlands S2ThaEve - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 3 - 5
2009-06-17 Friendly Spain Apelo - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 8
2009-06-21 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands huibster 2 - 1
2009-06-24 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Janlee's shadows 9 - 0
2009-06-28 League Netherlands THE NINJA MUTANT TURTLES - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 3 - 0
2009-07-01 Cup Netherlands THE NINJA MUTANT TURTLES - Netherlands Veneto Sirmione 1 - 2
2009-07-05 League Netherlands Veneto Sirmione - Netherlands Novem 0 - 3
2009-07-08 Friendly Poland Jazzmani - Netherlands Novem 1 - 7
2009-07-12 League Netherlands Novem - Netherlands Veneto Sirmione 3 - 0
2009-07-14 Friendly Israel hapoel bet hashita - Netherlands Novem 0 - 5
2009-07-19 League Netherlands FC Brit - Netherlands Novem 1 - 3
2009-07-22 Friendly France CSMG - Netherlands Novem 0 - 1
2009-07-26 League Netherlands Novem - Netherlands Grob United 0 - 0
2009-07-28 Friendly Italy AC Rosik - Netherlands Novem 0 - 6
2009-08-02 League Netherlands FC Manders - Netherlands Novem 0 - 4
2009-08-05 Friendly Netherlands Novem - Netherlands WTQ 8 - 0
2009-08-09 League Netherlands Novem - Netherlands FC Mestreech 8 - 0
2009-08-12 Friendly Netherlands FC Denniepoeften - Netherlands Novem 0 - 9
2009-08-16 League Netherlands Fc Bottendael - Netherlands Novem 1 - 4
2009-08-18 Friendly Germany BayernII - Netherlands Novem 0 - 6
2009-08-23 League Netherlands Novem - Netherlands Ajax 8 - 0
2009-08-26 Friendly Chile Crazy Matacolas - Netherlands Novem 1 - 2
2009-09-09 Cup Netherlands TU United - Netherlands Novem 0 - 7
2009-09-13 League Netherlands Novem - Netherlands F.C. Luilekkerland 1 - 3
2009-09-16 Cup Netherlands PSV Brasil - Netherlands F.C. Luilekkerland 1 - 6
2009-09-20 League Netherlands F.C. Luilekkerland - Netherlands Theseus1 2 - 2
2009-09-23 Cup Netherlands DJ Dijkie - Netherlands F.C. Luilekkerland 0 - 2
2009-09-27 League Netherlands Collina's - Netherlands F.C. Luilekkerland 4 - 1
2009-09-30 Cup Netherlands FC Dubbelfris - Netherlands Collina's 2 - 3
2009-10-04 League Netherlands rrroptjoptjop - Netherlands Collina's 2 - 2
2009-10-07 Cup Netherlands AVOGGHSC - Netherlands Collina's 1 - 4
2009-10-11 League Netherlands Collina's - Netherlands Novem 5 - 0
2009-10-14 Cup Netherlands RodaRules - Netherlands Collina's 1 - 0
2009-10-18 League Netherlands RodaRules - Netherlands Team Kortekade 1 - 2
2009-10-21 Friendly Netherlands fc zeswegen - Netherlands Team Kortekade 1 - 4
2009-10-25 League Netherlands Team Kortekade - Netherlands Tha Bulls 6 - 3
2009-10-28 Friendly Netherlands SC SAMBA SQUAD - Netherlands Team Kortekade 0 - 2
2009-11-01 League Netherlands Tha Bulls - Netherlands Team Kortekade 1 - 5
2009-11-04 Friendly Netherlands Eminentboys - Netherlands Team Kortekade 0 - 1
2009-11-08 League Netherlands Team Kortekade - Netherlands RodaRules 0 - 0
2009-11-11 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Team Kortekade 4 - 1
2009-11-15 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands WIENESROA 5 - 0
2009-11-18 Friendly Netherlands mptje - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 4
2009-11-22 League Netherlands Nakuru utd. - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 3 - 2
2009-11-25 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Nakuru utd. 3 - 0
2009-11-29 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands IVT 5 - 3
2009-12-01 Friendly Italy Fc Fenerbache - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 0 - 2
2009-12-06 League Netherlands Fortuna Milan - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 6 - 1
2009-12-09 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands Fortuna Milan 5 - 0
2009-12-13 League Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Netherlands FC Cissy 10 - 0
2009-12-16 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Spain Follow the sick Rabbit 3 - 0
2009-12-23 Friendly Netherlands LFC Luxemburg - Germany 1. FC hugo 9 - 0
2009-12-30 Cup Netherlands EVWA - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 1 - 5

2010

Date Type Match Result
2010-01-03 League Netherlands The Killer B's - Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 6 - 3
2010-01-06 Cup Netherlands fc cadaverdogs 08 - Netherlands The Killer B's 0 - 8
2010-01-10 League Netherlands Flying Arnando's - Netherlands The Killer B's 0 - 6
2010-01-13 Cup Netherlands Alive & Kicking - Netherlands The Killer B's 1 - 5
2010-01-17 League Netherlands rubio rumble - Netherlands The Killer B's 1 - 1
2010-01-20 Cup Netherlands Voorhelmers - Netherlands The Killer B's 0 - 3
2010-01-24 League Netherlands The Killer B's - Netherlands WIENESROA 4 - 2
2010-01-27 Cup Netherlands Sandoor FC - Netherlands The Killer B's 3 - 4
2010-01-31 League Netherlands Fortuna Milan - Netherlands The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-03 Cup Netherlands Radicals Razors - Netherlands The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-07 League Netherlands The Killer B's - Netherlands Luctor et emergo FC 2 - 1
2010-02-10 Cup Netherlands Ejnaro - Netherlands The Killer B's 4 - 2
2010-02-14 League Netherlands TheDirtyDozen-1 - Netherlands Ejnaro 0 - 3
2010-02-17 Cup Netherlands Ejnaro - Netherlands ZZ TOP Warriors 5 - 1
2010-02-21 League Netherlands Ejnaro - Netherlands TheDirtyDozen-1 2 - 1
2010-02-24 Cup Netherlands Ejnaro - Netherlands spieker fc 2 - 3
2010-02-28 League Netherlands spieker fc - Netherlands FC Led Z@p 9 - 2
2010-03-03 Cup Netherlands FC NUFAN - Netherlands spieker fc 1 - 3
2010-03-07 League Netherlands Fiets em d'r in - Netherlands spieker fc 3 - 1
2010-03-10 Friendly Netherlands Fiets em d'r in - Germany Fortuna Vollspaten 0 - 6
2010-03-13 League Germany Fortuna Vollspaten - Germany Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-16 Friendly Germany los desocupados - Germany Psycho Kickers 0 - 8
2010-03-20 League Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany SV Hosen runter 04 5 - 1
2010-03-23 Friendly Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany 1 FC Klüngel 7 - 0
2010-03-27 League Germany LOLA DreamTeam - Germany Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-30 Friendly Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany Rot Weiss Sünnerkölsch 7 - 0
2010-04-03 League Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany SG Union Isserstedt 3 - 0
2010-04-06 Friendly Germany Borussia1909 - Germany Psycho Kickers 1 - 2
2010-04-10 Qualification Germany Vorwärts Dümpten - Germany Psycho Kickers 2 - 5
2010-04-13 Friendly Germany Psycho Kickers - Germany SV. Hellbrook 0 - 1
2010-04-20 Cup Germany SV. Hellbrook - Germany Rapid Blies BK 0 - 4
2010-04-24 League Germany Rapid Blies BK - Germany Domidito17 1 - 1
2010-04-27 Cup Germany 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Germany Rapid Blies BK 1 - 0
2010-05-01 League Germany 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Germany Partizan Dillenburg 8 - 1
2010-05-04 Cup Germany 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Germany Eintracht Bischberg 0 - 5
2010-05-08 League Germany Eintracht Bischberg - Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds 2 - 3
2010-05-11 Cup Germany TBV Lemgo - Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds 1 - 3
2010-05-15 League Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds - Germany Sturmvögel Dröper 4 - 1
2010-05-18 Cup Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds - Germany FC Eifriger Student 0 - 2
2010-05-22 League Germany FC Eifriger Student - Germany MOTORRADFAHRER 1 - 2
2010-05-25 Friendly Germany MOTORRADFAHRER - Italy Montepalma Beach Soccer 1 - 0
2010-05-29 League Germany MOTORRADFAHRER - Germany Lusaka Dynamos

Unofficial Clubteams World Championship Statistics

Days holding the title (from 2001 until 28-05-2010)

By Club

Clubteam Days
Netherlands LFC Luxemburg 206 (8 periods)
Poland KS "Mustang" Szklarka 156 (5 periods)
Ukraine FC Granit 109
Netherlands FC Totolos 87
Poland Metal Kluczbork 78
Spain Scola Roolz 77
Sweden Starwars 77 (2 periods)
Sweden Hawkwing FF 70
Netherlands Novem 70
Sweden Åsehöjden 68 (3 periods)
Poland Irishman 60
Ukraine Peace Death / 4ernomorets 56
Poland Deep Divers Team 52 (2 periods)
Spain Can Vicenç F.S. 49
Netherlands The Killer B's 49 (2 periods)
Spain White Socks 42
Sweden BK Cartwright 42
Sweden badboll fc 42
Sweden BK Marx 39
Netherlands PSVzuipsite.nl 39
USA The golden bullets 38
Spain Ancestrales 35 (2 periods)
Spain Rubio i Ors 35 (2 periods)
Finland Maratoonarit 35
Finland FC Rusakko 35
Finland Lost BlackHawks 35 (2 periods)
Finland kuutosraiteen eläimet 31
Germany Psycho Kickers 31 *
Finland suku 28
Spain Rebollar 28
Spain Gadir Club de Fútbol 28
Netherlands Wodka United 28
Sweden Gaddens IF 28 (2 periods)
Sweden Hebbes vänner 28 (3 periods)
Austria FC Alsergrund 27
Sweden Kode IF 25
Sweden Kenzo Brothers 24
Spain Peñacas 24
Poland Green Stars of Katowice 24
Netherlands Team Kortekade 24
Sweden Sunne IK 21
Sweden Svin-Arne BK 21
Sweden Brutal Bears 21
Sweden Korparna FF 21
Sweden Duddids 21
Sweden Real Español 21 (2 periods)
USA Mountaineer Soccer Club 21
Netherlands The Mighty Pretenders 21
Netherlands Houdoe en Bedankt 21
Netherlands Suden Uni 21
Poland Gotam Gor's dwarves 21
Poland FC SAYANS 18
Spain Real Blancos 18
Spain R.C.D. Pardillos 18 (2 periods)
Sweden Smackers United 18
Sweden Södra Stjärnan FC 18
Sweden Matte Ducks 18
Sweden Björks Boyz 18 (2 periods)
Sweden GlenneGrabbarna 18 (2 periods)
Sweden Winners and sinners 17
Sweden Bärsans BK 17
Sweden Senna Allstars 17
Sweden Trollibollen BK 17 (2 periods)
Poland San Jose Dreamers 17
Netherlands Collina's 17
Netherlands FC Roelimir 17 (2 periods)
Portugal Rhythm of Life 15
Sweden Lundens BK 14
Sweden Sandarna BK 14 (3 periods)
Poland FC Pistons Gorzyce 14
Poland FC IDZIK 14
Finland Desalors 14
Finland Savon Tunarit 14
Finland FC Super-Oliot 14
Netherlands K. Noeiers 14
Netherlands F.C. Luilekkerland 14
Netherlands Ejnaro 14
Spain U. D. Son Sardina 14
Spain Olorosos 14 (2 periods)
Spain Villamor de la Ladre 11
Spain Boliches 11
Spain PANCHITOS C.F. 11
Sweden Veni Vidi Vici 11
Sweden Uppsala Heights 11
Sweden Oriole United 11
USA High-Noon Riders 11
USA Corax United 11
Austria ÖO Capitals 11
Finland Ruxumotors 11
Finland Bluemoon F.C. 11
Netherlands spieker fc 11
Netherlands Lainster Boys 10
Ukraine Kapitals 10
Germany Oederquart Thunderbirds 10
USA los chingones 10
USA Myopic Marauders 10
Finland FC Jäkyät Pohkeet 10
Finland FC Huikendal 10
Spain Racing Elaios 10
Spain Aeryn F.C. 10 (2 periods)
Sweden Ulla Hau 10 (2 periods)
England rotten bananas 9
England Beaknik XI 8
England Preston Y.C 7
Colombia kalancho club 7
Sweden IFK Livergården 7
Sweden Puacas Änglar 7
Sweden Helsingborg Trashers 7
Sweden Ängsgatan Patriots 7
Sweden Talangen Stars 7
Sweden Hearts of winter 7
Sweden Korp Orationen 7
Sweden Psychedelic Bumbibears 7
Sweden BK Sillen 7
Sweden Springfield FC 7
Sweden Malmö Angels FC 7 (2 periods)
Sweden Inter Sthlm 7 (2 periods)
Germany FC Phoenix Mühlburg 7
Germany SV. Hellbrook 7
Germany Rapid Blies BK 7
Germany 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 7
Germany MOTORRADFAHRER 7*
Spain apocaliptika 7
Spain Los cohetillos 7
Spain River Tahodio 7
Spain lenlaces 7
Spain Xerex C.D. 7
Finland Torivuoren Pullistus 7
Finland Kurkelan Humppa FC 7
Finland fc jyke 7
Poland zadrzew 7
Italy Charlie Brown's Team 7
Netherlands Lux F.C. 7
Netherlands CoA 7
Netherlands Vinductie Cavia 7
Netherlands Dominating Dragons 7
Netherlands JodenElf 7
Netherlands Messinian Salinity Crisis 7
Netherlands F.C. Dapp're Strijd 7
USA Wake Mourners 7
USA Programmulia 7
USA Deathspawn 5
Poland 3004 5
Poland ToGos United 4
Poland FC Black_Magic 4
Poland muszelka 4
Spain AMRBCN 4
Spain Robemback C.F. 4
USA Yuma Bulldogs 4
Finland KinnulanKimmot 4
Finland konalan tarmo 4
Finland FC jääkiekkotHC 4
Austria FC PIXELit 4
England Thackworth Rovers 4
Netherlands SC Loeder 4
Netherlands Brigantiers 4
Netherlands FC Amersfoort 4
Netherlands Ajax Amsterdam 4
Netherlands fc. groningen 4
Netherlands Veneto Sirmione 4
Netherlands RodaRules 4
Germany Eintracht Bischberg 4
Germany FC Eifriger Student 4
Sweden Gäddträsket 4
Sweden Pumuckel BK 4
Sweden Charleswood Chiefs 4
Sweden Gothenburg 4
Sweden Lokomotiv Bustad 4
Sweden Hulkens Gröna Jättar 3
Sweden Karlsta´lirarna 3
Sweden Goodtown Gangsters 3
Sweden Dynamo Patricia 3
Sweden Wermdö Trappers 3
Sweden Gefle IF 3
Sweden EM Tigers 3
Germany Fortuna Vollspaten 3
Spain CSKA de Mugardos 3
Spain Babylon 5 3
Spain nainitos 3
Spain F.C Lech Poznan 3
USA Dynamo Moscow 3
Finland Mojo FC 3
Finland JK Koala 3
Finland FC TAMCA 3
Poland PowerPlay 3
Poland Maciejowo Toruń 3
Poland AC Szujkowo 3
Poland Mironki 3
Netherlands De Witte Raef 3
Netherlands Team Arnold 3
Netherlands NBW 3
Netherlands Manblokkop United 3
Netherlands Green City FC 3
Netherlands THE NINJA MUTANT TURTLES 3
Netherlands Nakuru utd. 3
Netherlands Fortuna Milan 3
Netherlands Fiets em d'r in 3
Netherlands koekenbakker 2
USA Crowners 2

By nation

Country Days
Sweden Sweden 905
Netherlands Netherlands 765
Poland Poland 490
Spain Spain 490
Finland Finland 290
Ukraine Ukraine 175
USA USA 129
Germany Germany 87 *
Austria Austria 42
England England 28
Portugal Portugal 15
Colombia Columbia 7
Italy Italy 7