Difference between revisions of "Unofficial Clubteams World Championship"

From Hattrick
(2006)
(2007)
Line 50: Line 50:
 
=== 2007 ===
 
=== 2007 ===
  
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0
+
{{See|Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2007}}
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
+
For the most part of the year the title was held in {{flag|POL}}. In March and April the title took a little detour through {{flag|COL}} and {{flag|AUT}} only to return to Polska within a few weeks. There [[FC SAYANS]] took the title few weeks before the end of the year.
| style=width:75px| Date || style=width:55px| Type || colspan=3 align=left style=width:475px| Match || Result
 
|-
 
| 2007-01-03 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|ESP}} Olímpic de Minas Trith || 4 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-01-07 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Veritas et Aequitas || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || 2 - 4
 
|-
 
| 2007-01-10 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|ESP}} Pedorros FC || 5 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-01-14 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Hamba__4Ever || 1 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-01-17 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|ESP}} SD_Websca || 4 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-01-21 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Kosior Team Jelonki || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || 1 - 4
 
|-
 
| 2007-01-24 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|ESP}} Twilight Hall F.C. || 6 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-01-28 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Kosior Team Jelonki || 0 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-01-31 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|SUI}} NK Croatia Pecnik || 1 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-02-04 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Hamba_4Ever || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || 0 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-02-07 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|ESP}} cd. aviacion || 5 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-02-11 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Veritas et Aeguitas || 8 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-02-14 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|ESP}} Europa SAD || 3 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-02-18 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC Black_Magic || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || 3 - 3
 
|-
 
| 2007-02-21 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || {{Flagicon|ESP}} U.D.Manipuladora || 6 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-02-25 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Irishman || - || '''{{Flagicon|POL}} 3004''' || 1 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-03-01 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|COL}} '''kalancho club''' || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} 3004 || 4 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-03-05 || League || {{Flagicon|COL}} kalancho club || - || {{Flagicon|COL}} LosTipos || 2 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-03-08 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|COL}} kalancho club || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} '''FC Alsergrund''' || 0 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-03-11 || League || {{Flagicon|AUT}} Gentoo United || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} FC Alsergrund || 2 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-03-14 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|AUT}} Austrian Kickers || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} FC Alsergrund || 1 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-03-21 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|PER}} Hecatombe F.C || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} FC Alsergrund || 0 - 3
 
|-
 
| 2007-03-28 || Cup || {{Flagicon|AUT}} SK Langeck || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} FC Alsergrund || 0 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-04-01 || League || {{Flagicon|AUT}} FC Alsergrund || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} 1.FC Toyota Unken || 3 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-04-04 || Cup || {{Flagicon|AUT}} FC Alsergrund || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} '''OÖ Capitals''' || 2 - 4
 
|-
 
| 2007-04-08 || League || {{Flagicon|AUT}} OÖ Capitals || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} SV Steiermark || 10 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-04-11 || Cup || {{Flagicon|AUT}} OÖ Capitals || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} FC Freakbastard || 3 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-04-15 || League || '''{{Flagicon|AUT}} FC PIXELit''' || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} ÖO Capitals || 5 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-04-18 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''KS "Mustang" Szklarka''' || - || {{Flagicon|AUT}} FC PIXELit || 8 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-04-22 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} kopiarze || 3 - 3
 
|-
 
| 2007-04-25 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|AZE}} Az.Kepez || 4 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-04-29 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Mali Kętrzyn || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || 0 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-05-02 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|GUA}} Maocr || 5 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-05-06 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''Metal Kluczbork''' || 1 - 3
 
|-
 
| 2007-05-09 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|JAM}} Mona FC || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczborg || 2 - 4
 
|-
 
| 2007-05-13 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} MKS Turow || 3 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-05-16 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|LIB}} bayern saida || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 1 - 6
 
|-
 
| 2007-05-20 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} MKS Turow || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 2 - 6
 
|-
 
| 2007-05-23 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|KSA}} Arabian Doctors || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 0 - 10
 
|-
 
| 2007-05-27 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || 3 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-05-30 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|KEN}} Emperors from the South || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 1 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-06-03 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Bagowie || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 2 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-06-06 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|ANG}} Estrela do Namibe || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 0 - 7
 
|-
 
| 2007-06-10 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} AC Szujkowo || 3 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-06-13 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|SEN}} Gamboul FC || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 3 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-06-17 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Mali Kętrzyn || 6 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-06-20 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|TRI}} Lange Park || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 0 - 6
 
|-
 
| 2007-06-24 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} kopiarze || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 1 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-06-27 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|CPV}} F.C Ultramarina || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 0 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-07-01 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC Draguns team || 4 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-07-04 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|ARM}} Ararat_J || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 2 - 8
 
|-
 
| 2007-07-11 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|TUN}} AS Ennour Ariana || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 0 - 7
 
|-
 
| 2007-07-18 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS Wroclawianka || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 1 - 8
 
|-
 
| 2007-07-22 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''zadrzew''' || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Metal Kluczbork || 7 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-07-25 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} FKS_Avia_Świdnik || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} zadrzew || 0 - 9
 
|-
 
| 2007-07-29 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''Gotam Gor's dwarves''' || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} zadrzew || 5 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-08-01 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} pomaranczowoczarni || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Gotam Gor's dwarves || 1 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-08-05 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} MihauZ Team || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Gotam Gor's dwarves || 1 - 4
 
|-
 
| 2007-08-08 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}}  KS Cieńkie Bolki || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Gotam Gor's dwarves || 0 - 3
 
|-
 
| 2007-08-12 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Gotam Gor's dwarves || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Agile FighteR.T.S || 2 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-08-15 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}}  heroes11 || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Gotam Gor's dwarves || 4 - 6
 
|-
 
| 2007-08-19 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''Maciejowo Toruń''' || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Gotam Gor's dwarves || 4 - 3
 
|-
 
| 2007-08-22 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}}  '''FC IDZIK''' || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Maciejowo Toruń || 7 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-08-26 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}}  FC IDZIK || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} zieloni squad || 8 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-08-29 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}}  FC IDZIK || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''Real Madrid Club de Futbol''' || 0 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-09-02 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}}  Real Madrid Club de Futbol || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Królewscy CF || 3 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-09-05 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}}  '''KS "Mustang" Szklarka''' || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Real Madrid Club de Futbol || 2 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-09-09 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Fc strucla || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || 1 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-09-12 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}}  KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|VIE}} RENESAS-Bayern || 6 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-09-16 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''AC Szujkowo''' || 0 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-09-19 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''KS "Mustang" Szklarka''' || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} AC Szujkowo || 4 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-09-23 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} AK Pruszków || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || 1 - 4
 
|-
 
| 2007-09-26 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|MAR}} waf || 6 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-09-30 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC Urbany || 5 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-10-03 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|AND}} Meninfots || 4 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-10-07 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} kopiarze  || 6 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-10-10 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|LIE}} Brändle United F.C. || 6 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-10-14 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Bagowie || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || 2 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-10-17 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|TPE}} SpartakDadan F.C. || 4 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-10-21 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC Draguns team  ||  2 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-10-24 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|MAR}} ffdream team || 4 - 3
 
|-
 
| 2007-10-31 || Friendly || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|MAR}} ffdream team || 9 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-11-07 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} AZS Brzostów || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || 0 - 6
 
|-
 
| 2007-11-11 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Bagowie  || 6 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-11-14 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} Ac Gambino || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || 1 - 4
 
|-
 
| 2007-11-18 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} The MagicTeam || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || 1 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-11-21 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''muszelka''' || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KS "Mustang" Szklarka || 4 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-11-25 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} muszelka || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''Green Stars of Katowice''' || 1 - 5
 
|-
 
| 2007-11-28 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} Green Stars of Katowice || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} companeros || 6 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-12-02 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Green Stars of Katowice || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} KSS Polonia || 3 - 3
 
|-
 
| 2007-12-05 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} Green Stars of Katowice || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC Prędocin || 5 - 1
 
|-
 
| 2007-12-09 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} RADIO 105 FOPPAPEDRETTI || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Green Stars of Katowice || 1 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-12-12 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} Green Stars of Katowice || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} Żak - Wrocław || 3 - 2
 
|-
 
| 2007-12-16 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} Green Stars of Katowice || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC Szczypiorki || 8 - 0
 
|-
 
| 2007-12-19 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}} Green Stars of Katowice || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} '''FC SAYANS''' || 2 - 7
 
|-
 
| 2007-12-23 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} GRYBOVIA || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC SAYANS || 4 - 4
 
|-
 
| 2007-12-26 || Cup || {{Flagicon|POL}}  Vectra Tychy || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC SAYANS || 2 - 6
 
|-
 
| 2007-12-30 || League || {{Flagicon|POL}} FC SAYANS || - || {{Flagicon|POL}} GRYBOVIA || 6 - 3
 
|-
 
|}
 
  
 
=== 2008 ===
 
=== 2008 ===

Revision as of 16:15, 26 May 2010

Hammers ICF - Menlösa IF is taken as the first official match, since there was a first season with an A and a B competition, unsure is what match should be taken as the first one. In a short time they will all lead to the same matches.

Current Unofficial Clubteam World Champion

MOTORRADFAHRER, Deutschland, since 22-05-2010

Unofficial World Championship Matches

1997

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1997

During 1997 the UCWC was held by four different teams from Sverige. First champion was Menlösa IF and Boca Seniors held the title when the year was over.

1998

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1998

During 1998 the title was still held firmly in Sverige. Qader Wanderes took the title just two days before the year ended.

1999

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1999

During 1999 the title was still in Sverige. Flenz Royal Crowns held the title at the end of the year.

2000

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2000

During 2000 the title was still in Sverige. Åsehöjden held the title at the end of the year.

2001

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2001

During 2001 the title was still in Sverige. Starwars held the title at the end of the year.

2002

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2002

2002 saw the first international title match when România FC Steaua Pacii lost a friendly match against Gaddens IF. Few weeks later Wermdö Trappers lost to Deutschland FC Phoenix Mühlburg making them the first non-Swedish champions. When the year ended the title was in the hands of España Can Vicenç F.S..

2003

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2003

During 2003 the title was mostly help in España, but before the year was over the title headed back to Sverige.

2004

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2004

During 2004 the title was again back in Sverige and in the hands of Sverige Hawkwing FF. In september the title travelled for the first time into Ukraine when Ukraina 4ernomorets defeated Sverige EM Tigers. At the end of the year the title was held by Ukraina FC Granit.

2005

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2005

The title started the year in the hands of Ukraina FC Granit. Later during the year the title traveled through  Nederland and  USA to finally end up in  Suomi, where it went to Maratoonarit few weeks before the year was over.

2006

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2006

2006 saw the title being held in  Suomi for the first half of the year. Then it traveled through  Portugal and  England into  Polska for the latter half of the year. Irishman managed to take over the title on New Year's Eve.

2007

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2007

For the most part of the year the title was held in  Polska. In March and April the title took a little detour through  Colombia and  Österreich only to return to Polska within a few weeks. There FC SAYANS took the title few weeks before the end of the year.

2008

Date Type Match Result
2008-01-02 Cup Polska KS Nadwiślan Kraków - Polska FC SAYANS 3 - 5
2008-01-06 League Polska Mironki - Polska FC SAYANS 5 - 4
2008-01-09 Friendly España F.C Lech Poznan - Polska Mironki 6 - 1
2008-01-12 League España F.C Lech Poznan - España PANCHITOS C.F. 1 - 3
2008-01-16 Friendly España PANCHITOS C.F. - España roberdios C.F. 5 - 0
2008-01-19 League España PANCHITOS C.F. - España asogues c.f. 6 - 0
2008-01-23 Friendly España Gadir Club de Fútbol - España PANCHITOS C.F. 8 - 0
2008-01-26 League España Gadir Club de Fútbol - España Galicia Racing 4 - 0
2008-01-30 Friendly España Gadir Club de Fútbol - España C.F. Lauro 7 - 0
2008-02-02 League España Gadir Club de Fútbol - España RAcing Ajeno 1 - 0
2008-02-06 Friendly España Gadir Club de Fútbol - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 2
2008-02-09 League España kalambrazo - España Gadir Club de Fútbol 2 - 6
2008-02-13 Friendly España Gadir Club de Fútbol - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 2 - 6
2008-02-20 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Tena Korua 6 - 0
2008-02-27 Cup Nederland fc arris - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 5
2008-03-02 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Hollie3 3 - 1
2008-03-05 Cup Nederland T.V.K. - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 4
2008-03-09 League Nederland Offside Eagles - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 1
2008-03-12 Cup Nederland meier & co - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 2 - 7
2008-03-16 League Nederland C'borg 05 - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 5
2008-03-19 Cup Nederland SC Loeder - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 2 - 0
2008-03-23 League Nederland SC Loeder - Nederland koekenbakker 1 - 3
2008-03-25 Friendly Italia Charlie Brown's Team - Nederland koekenbakker 2 - 1
2008-03-29 League Italia viserbella a.c. - Italia Charlie Brown's Team 0 - 1
2008-04-01 Friendly Italia Charlie Brown's Team - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 5
2008-04-06 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Veendam Eagles 8 - 0
2008-04-09 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lux F.C. 5 - 0
2008-04-13 League Nederland Stevens Boys - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 3
2008-04-16 Friendly Nederland di kamerikanen - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 2
2008-04-20 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Stevens Boys 3 - 0
2008-04-23 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland GunnersWinschoten 3 - 1
2008-04-27 League Nederland Veendam Eagles - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 6
2008-04-30 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland fc_ollandia 2 - 0
2008-05-04 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Risne Stars 4 - 2
2008-05-07 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland VVZZ 4 - 0
2008-05-11 League Nederland Lainster Boys - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 5 - 2
2008-05-14 Friendly Nederland Lainster Boys - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 2 - 1
2008-05-18 League Nederland Lainster Boys - Nederland Offside Eagles 4 - 0
2008-05-21 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lainster Boys 3 - 1
2008-05-25 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Offside Eagles 6 - 0
2008-05-28 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lux F.C. 3 - 4
2008-06-01 League Nederland La Victoria Aplastante - Nederland Lux F.C. 1 - 2
2008-06-04 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lux F.C. 6 - 0
2008-06-11 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Notenkrakers F.c 4 - 0
2008-06-18 Cup Nederland fc slot - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 5
2008-06-22 League Nederland Intoxication - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 3
2008-06-25 Cup Nederland bjornbrittforever - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 4
2008-06-29 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Mause Murder Boys 6 - 0
2008-07-02 Cup Nederland Stumperts '48 - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 2
2008-07-06 League Nederland Risne Stars - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 3
2008-07-09 Cup Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland The Ricks's 4 - 3
2008-07-13 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Hollie3 2 - 0
2008-07-16 Cup Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland FC Amersfoort 0 - 6
2008-07-20 League Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland FC Amersfoort 2 - 1
2008-07-23 Cup Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland brainmania 2 - 0
2008-07-27 League Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland Fc Eppo 6 - 1
2008-07-30 Cup Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland Santaria United 6 - 1
2008-08-03 League Nederland CoA - Nederland FC Roelimir 3 - 2
2008-08-06 Friendly Nederland CoA - Canada HNK Canada 6 - 0
2008-08-10 League Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland CoA 5 - 1
2008-08-13 Cup Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland Vinductie Cavia 0 - 2
2008-08-17 League Nederland Bug Killer Team - Nederland Vinductie Cavia 2 - 4
2008-08-20 Cup Nederland Dominating Dragons - Nederland Vinductie Cavia 5 - 4
2008-08-24 League Nederland Dominating Dragons - Nederland gouwe ouwe 6 - 0
2008-08-27 Cup Nederland Dominating Dragons - Nederland JodenElf 2 - 5
2008-08-31 League Nederland JodenElf - Nederland Fc Leona 8 - 0
2008-09-03 Cup Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland JodenElf 6 - 1
2008-09-07 League Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland Team Arnold 5 - 1
2008-09-10 Cup Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland krizzz_1 3 - 2
2008-09-14 League Nederland Mzzls United - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 3 - 4
2008-09-17 Cup Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland FC Cissy 4 - 1
2008-09-21 League Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland carbonate kickers 7 - 0
2008-09-24 Cup Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland Akris Nijmegen 5 - 4
2008-10-01 Friendly Rossiya Cherti Ufa - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 0 - 5
2008-10-08 Cup Nederland C.F. Esteban - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 0 - 10
2008-10-12 League Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland Team Arnold 2 - 0
2008-10-15 Cup Nederland The Gravediggers99 - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 0 - 7
2008-10-19 League Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 4 - 3
2008-10-22 Cup Nederland Kruistar - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 1 - 6
2008-10-26 League Nederland The Toy Dolls - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 0 - 5
2008-10-29 Cup Nederland Onder de Zoden! - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 2 - 4
2008-11-02 League Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt - Nederland Radiostar 6 - 1
2008-11-05 Cup Nederland FC weer gewonnen - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 0 - 5
2008-11-09 League Nederland Team Arnold - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 4 - 3
2008-11-12 Cup Nederland K. Noeiers - Nederland Team Arnold 5 - 1
2008-11-16 League Nederland SOPJE Pijnacker - Nederland K. Noeiers 3 - 6
2008-11-19 Cup Nederland K. Noeiers - Nederland SV Kreupel 4 - 2
2008-11-23 League Nederland K. Noeiers - Nederland Chincana 4 - 0
2008-11-26 Cup Nederland K. Noeiers - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 5
2008-11-30 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland TheGreenteam 7 - 0
2008-12-03 Cup Nederland De goeisten - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 3
2008-12-07 League Nederland NBW - Nederland The Killer B's 2 - 1
2008-12-10 Friendly Nederland NBW - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 5
2008-12-14 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland parrhesiastes 3 - 0
2008-12-17 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland parrhesiastes 6 - 2
2008-12-21 League Nederland FC de Brildragers - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 3
2008-12-24 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lux F.C. 4 - 3
2008-12-28 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 5 - 1
2008-12-31 Friendly Nederland FC Totolos - Česká republika FC Valdov 8 - 0

2009

Date Type Match Result
2009-01-04 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland Atlético Bambino 0 - 0
2009-01-07 Friendly Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland Atletico Club Du Football 3 - 1
2009-01-11 League Nederland IVT - Nederland FC Totolos 1 - 2
2009-01-14 Friendly Nederland FC Totolos - Deutschland Krosse Krabbe 8 - 0
2009-01-21 Friendly Nederland FC Totolos - España Beat Crusaders 6 - 0
2009-01-28 Cup Nederland Oudesluis 1 - Nederland FC Totolos 1 - 7
2009-02-01 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland Atlético Bambino 4 - 0
2009-02-04 Cup Nederland Fc Bananana - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 4
2009-02-08 League Nederland The Ninja Mutant Turtles - Nederland FC Totolos 2 - 7
2009-02-11 Cup Nederland damwoude united - Nederland FC Totolos 1 - 5
2009-02-15 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland IVT 6 - 0
2009-02-18 Cup Nederland Hugo=Groot - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 5
2009-02-22 League Nederland Nakuru utd. - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 5
2009-02-25 Cup Nederland the sweetz - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 6
2009-03-01 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 5 - 0
2009-03-04 Cup Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland berenhof 4 - 1
2009-03-08 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland -==GoAlKeePers==- 5 - 1
2009-03-11 Cup Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland BrownStars FC 4 - 3
2009-03-15 League Nederland FC de Brildragers - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 1
2009-03-18 Cup Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland De Hitsige Kiwi's 4 - 0
2009-03-22 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland FC de Brildragers 3 - 0
2009-03-25 Cup Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland Suden Uni 1 - 6
2009-03-29 League Nederland Suden Uni - Nederland Job on top 5 - 0
2009-04-01 Cup Nederland fc phoutha - Nederland Suden Uni 3 - 5
2009-04-05 League Nederland 2xgeelisrood - Nederland Suden Uni 1 - 3
2009-04-08 Cup Nederland Meijel City - Nederland Suden Uni 3 - 5
2009-04-12 League Nederland Suden Uni - Nederland FC Hieronimus 5 - 2
2009-04-15 Cup Nederland Wodka United - Nederland Suden Uni 4 - 1
2009-04-19 League Nederland Wodka United - Nederland hcore UTD 7 - 0
2009-04-22 Cup Nederland Wodka United - Nederland De platte paarden 4 - 2
2009-04-26 League Nederland Wodka United - Nederland Jazz' Lads 3 - 0
2009-04-29 Cup Nederland G-Clicc - Nederland Wodka United 2 - 5
2009-05-03 League Nederland VV de Zuiplappen - Nederland Wodka United 0 - 3
2009-05-06 Cup Nederland FC Koek & Walvis - Nederland Wodka United 1 - 3
2009-05-13 Friendly Nederland Wodka United - Nederland Messinian Salinity Crisis 0 - 9
2009-05-20 Cup Nederland F.C. Dapp're Strijd - Nederland Messinian Salinity Crisis 5 - 4
2009-05-24 League Nederland Music for life - Nederland F.C. Dapp're Strijd 0 - 9
2009-05-27 Cup Nederland F.C. Dapp're Strijd - Nederland Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 8
2009-05-31 League Nederland Manblokkop United - Nederland Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 0
2009-06-03 Cup Nederland fc. groningen - Nederland Manblokkop United 4 - 3
2009-06-07 League Nederland Green City FC - Nederland fc. groningen 4 - 2
2009-06-10 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Green City FC 5 - 0
2009-06-14 League Nederland S2ThaEve - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 5
2009-06-17 Friendly España Apelo - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 8
2009-06-21 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland huibster 2 - 1
2009-06-24 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Janlee's shadows 9 - 0
2009-06-28 League Nederland THE NINJA MUTANT TURTLES - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 0
2009-07-01 Cup Nederland THE NINJA MUTANT TURTLES - Nederland Veneto Sirmione 1 - 2
2009-07-05 League Nederland Veneto Sirmione - Nederland Novem 0 - 3
2009-07-08 Friendly Polska Jazzmani - Nederland Novem 1 - 7
2009-07-12 League Nederland Novem - Nederland Veneto Sirmione 3 - 0
2009-07-14 Friendly Israel hapoel bet hashita - Nederland Novem 0 - 5
2009-07-19 League Nederland FC Brit - Nederland Novem 1 - 3
2009-07-22 Friendly France CSMG - Nederland Novem 0 - 1
2009-07-26 League Nederland Novem - Nederland Grob United 0 - 0
2009-07-28 Friendly Italia AC Rosik - Nederland Novem 0 - 6
2009-08-02 League Nederland FC Manders - Nederland Novem 0 - 4
2009-08-05 Friendly Nederland Novem - Nederland WTQ 8 - 0
2009-08-09 League Nederland Novem - Nederland FC Mestreech 8 - 0
2009-08-12 Friendly Nederland FC Denniepoeften - Nederland Novem 0 - 9
2009-08-16 League Nederland Fc Bottendael - Nederland Novem 1 - 4
2009-08-18 Friendly Deutschland BayernII - Nederland Novem 0 - 6
2009-08-23 League Nederland Novem - Nederland Ajax 8 - 0
2009-08-26 Friendly Chile Crazy Matacolas - Nederland Novem 1 - 2
2009-09-09 Cup Nederland TU United - Nederland Novem 0 - 7
2009-09-13 League Nederland Novem - Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 1 - 3
2009-09-16 Cup Nederland PSV Brasil - Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 1 - 6
2009-09-20 League Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland - Nederland Theseus1 2 - 2
2009-09-23 Cup Nederland DJ Dijkie - Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 0 - 2
2009-09-27 League Nederland Collina's - Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 4 - 1
2009-09-30 Cup Nederland FC Dubbelfris - Nederland Collina's 2 - 3
2009-10-04 League Nederland rrroptjoptjop - Nederland Collina's 2 - 2
2009-10-07 Cup Nederland AVOGGHSC - Nederland Collina's 1 - 4
2009-10-11 League Nederland Collina's - Nederland Novem 5 - 0
2009-10-14 Cup Nederland RodaRules - Nederland Collina's 1 - 0
2009-10-18 League Nederland RodaRules - Nederland Team Kortekade 1 - 2
2009-10-21 Friendly Nederland fc zeswegen - Nederland Team Kortekade 1 - 4
2009-10-25 League Nederland Team Kortekade - Nederland Tha Bulls 6 - 3
2009-10-28 Friendly Nederland SC SAMBA SQUAD - Nederland Team Kortekade 0 - 2
2009-11-01 League Nederland Tha Bulls - Nederland Team Kortekade 1 - 5
2009-11-04 Friendly Nederland Eminentboys - Nederland Team Kortekade 0 - 1
2009-11-08 League Nederland Team Kortekade - Nederland RodaRules 0 - 0
2009-11-11 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Team Kortekade 4 - 1
2009-11-15 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland WIENESROA 5 - 0
2009-11-18 Friendly Nederland mptje - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 4
2009-11-22 League Nederland Nakuru utd. - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 2
2009-11-25 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Nakuru utd. 3 - 0
2009-11-29 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland IVT 5 - 3
2009-12-01 Friendly Italia Fc Fenerbache - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 2
2009-12-06 League Nederland Fortuna Milan - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 6 - 1
2009-12-09 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Fortuna Milan 5 - 0
2009-12-13 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland FC Cissy 10 - 0
2009-12-16 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - España Follow the sick Rabbit 3 - 0
2009-12-23 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Deutschland 1. FC hugo 9 - 0
2009-12-30 Cup Nederland EVWA - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 5

2010

Date Type Match Result
2010-01-03 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 6 - 3
2010-01-06 Cup Nederland fc cadaverdogs 08 - Nederland The Killer B's 0 - 8
2010-01-10 League Nederland Flying Arnando's - Nederland The Killer B's 0 - 6
2010-01-13 Cup Nederland Alive & Kicking - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 5
2010-01-17 League Nederland rubio rumble - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 1
2010-01-20 Cup Nederland Voorhelmers - Nederland The Killer B's 0 - 3
2010-01-24 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland WIENESROA 4 - 2
2010-01-27 Cup Nederland Sandoor FC - Nederland The Killer B's 3 - 4
2010-01-31 League Nederland Fortuna Milan - Nederland The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-03 Cup Nederland Radicals Razors - Nederland The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-07 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland Luctor et emergo FC 2 - 1
2010-02-10 Cup Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland The Killer B's 4 - 2
2010-02-14 League Nederland TheDirtyDozen-1 - Nederland Ejnaro 0 - 3
2010-02-17 Cup Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland ZZ TOP Warriors 5 - 1
2010-02-21 League Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland TheDirtyDozen-1 2 - 1
2010-02-24 Cup Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland spieker fc 2 - 3
2010-02-28 League Nederland spieker fc - Nederland FC Led Z@p 9 - 2
2010-03-03 Cup Nederland FC NUFAN - Nederland spieker fc 1 - 3
2010-03-07 League Nederland Fiets em d'r in - Nederland spieker fc 3 - 1
2010-03-10 Friendly Nederland Fiets em d'r in - Deutschland Fortuna Vollspaten 0 - 6
2010-03-13 League Deutschland Fortuna Vollspaten - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-16 Friendly Deutschland los desocupados - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 0 - 8
2010-03-20 League Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland SV Hosen runter 04 5 - 1
2010-03-23 Friendly Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland 1 FC Klüngel 7 - 0
2010-03-27 League Deutschland LOLA DreamTeam - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-30 Friendly Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland Rot Weiss Sünnerkölsch 7 - 0
2010-04-03 League Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland SG Union Isserstedt 3 - 0
2010-04-06 Friendly Deutschland Borussia1909 - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 1 - 2
2010-04-10 Qualification Deutschland Vorwärts Dümpten - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 2 - 5
2010-04-13 Friendly Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland SV. Hellbrook 0 - 1
2010-04-20 Cup Deutschland SV. Hellbrook - Deutschland Rapid Blies BK 0 - 4
2010-04-24 League Deutschland Rapid Blies BK - Deutschland Domidito17 1 - 1
2010-04-27 Cup Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Deutschland Rapid Blies BK 1 - 0
2010-05-01 League Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Deutschland Partizan Dillenburg 8 - 1
2010-05-04 Cup Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Deutschland Eintracht Bischberg 0 - 5
2010-05-08 League Deutschland Eintracht Bischberg - Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds 2 - 3
2010-05-11 Cup Deutschland TBV Lemgo - Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds 1 - 3
2010-05-15 League Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds - Deutschland Sturmvögel Dröper 4 - 1
2010-05-18 Cup Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds - Deutschland FC Eifriger Student 0 - 2
2010-05-22 League Deutschland FC Eifriger Student - Deutschland MOTORRADFAHRER 1 - 2
2010-05-25 Friendly Deutschland MOTORRADFAHRER - Italia Montepalma Beach Soccer 1 - 0
2010-05-29 League Deutschland MOTORRADFAHRER - Deutschland Lusaka Dynamos

Unofficial Clubteams World Championship Statistics

Days holding the title (from 2001 until 28-05-2010)

By Club

Clubteam Days
Nederland LFC Luxemburg 206 (8 periods)
Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 156 (5 periods)
Ukraina FC Granit 109
Nederland FC Totolos 87
Polska Metal Kluczbork 78
España Scola Roolz 77
Sverige Starwars 77 (2 periods)
Sverige Hawkwing FF 70
Nederland Novem 70
Sverige Åsehöjden 68 (3 periods)
Polska Irishman 60
Ukraina Peace Death / 4ernomorets 56
Polska Deep Divers Team 52 (2 periods)
España Can Vicenç F.S. 49
Nederland The Killer B's 49 (2 periods)
España White Socks 42
Sverige BK Cartwright 42
Sverige badboll fc 42
Sverige BK Marx 39
Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 39
USA The golden bullets 38
España Ancestrales 35 (2 periods)
España Rubio i Ors 35 (2 periods)
Suomi Maratoonarit 35
Suomi FC Rusakko 35
Suomi Lost BlackHawks 35 (2 periods)
Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet 31
Deutschland Psycho Kickers 31 *
Suomi suku 28
España Rebollar 28
España Gadir Club de Fútbol 28
Nederland Wodka United 28
Sverige Gaddens IF 28 (2 periods)
Sverige Hebbes vänner 28 (3 periods)
Österreich FC Alsergrund 27
Sverige Kode IF 25
Sverige Kenzo Brothers 24
España Peñacas 24
Polska Green Stars of Katowice 24
Nederland Team Kortekade 24
Sverige Sunne IK 21
Sverige Svin-Arne BK 21
Sverige Brutal Bears 21
Sverige Korparna FF 21
Sverige Duddids 21
Sverige Real Español 21 (2 periods)
USA Mountaineer Soccer Club 21
Nederland The Mighty Pretenders 21
Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 21
Nederland Suden Uni 21
Polska Gotam Gor's dwarves 21
Polska FC SAYANS 18
España Real Blancos 18
España R.C.D. Pardillos 18 (2 periods)
Sverige Smackers United 18
Sverige Södra Stjärnan FC 18
Sverige Matte Ducks 18
Sverige Björks Boyz 18 (2 periods)
Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 18 (2 periods)
Sverige Winners and sinners 17
Sverige Bärsans BK 17
Sverige Senna Allstars 17
Sverige Trollibollen BK 17 (2 periods)
Polska San Jose Dreamers 17
Nederland Collina's 17
Nederland FC Roelimir 17 (2 periods)
Portugal Rhythm of Life 15
Sverige Lundens BK 14
Sverige Sandarna BK 14 (3 periods)
Polska FC Pistons Gorzyce 14
Polska FC IDZIK 14
Suomi Desalors 14
Suomi Savon Tunarit 14
Suomi FC Super-Oliot 14
Nederland K. Noeiers 14
Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 14
Nederland Ejnaro 14
España U. D. Son Sardina 14
España Olorosos 14 (2 periods)
España Villamor de la Ladre 11
España Boliches 11
España PANCHITOS C.F. 11
Sverige Veni Vidi Vici 11
Sverige Uppsala Heights 11
Sverige Oriole United 11
USA High-Noon Riders 11
USA Corax United 11
Österreich ÖO Capitals 11
Suomi Ruxumotors 11
Suomi Bluemoon F.C. 11
Nederland spieker fc 11
Nederland Lainster Boys 10
Ukraina Kapitals 10
Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds 10
USA los chingones 10
USA Myopic Marauders 10
Suomi FC Jäkyät Pohkeet 10
Suomi FC Huikendal 10
España Racing Elaios 10
España Aeryn F.C. 10 (2 periods)
Sverige Ulla Hau 10 (2 periods)
England rotten bananas 9
England Beaknik XI 8
England Preston Y.C 7
Colombia kalancho club 7
Sverige IFK Livergården 7
Sverige Puacas Änglar 7
Sverige Helsingborg Trashers 7
Sverige Ängsgatan Patriots 7
Sverige Talangen Stars 7
Sverige Hearts of winter 7
Sverige Korp Orationen 7
Sverige Psychedelic Bumbibears 7
Sverige BK Sillen 7
Sverige Springfield FC 7
Sverige Malmö Angels FC 7 (2 periods)
Sverige Inter Sthlm 7 (2 periods)
Deutschland FC Phoenix Mühlburg 7
Deutschland SV. Hellbrook 7
Deutschland Rapid Blies BK 7
Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 7
Deutschland MOTORRADFAHRER 7*
España apocaliptika 7
España Los cohetillos 7
España River Tahodio 7
España lenlaces 7
España Xerex C.D. 7
Suomi Torivuoren Pullistus 7
Suomi Kurkelan Humppa FC 7
Suomi fc jyke 7
Polska zadrzew 7
Italia Charlie Brown's Team 7
Nederland Lux F.C. 7
Nederland CoA 7
Nederland Vinductie Cavia 7
Nederland Dominating Dragons 7
Nederland JodenElf 7
Nederland Messinian Salinity Crisis 7
Nederland F.C. Dapp're Strijd 7
USA Wake Mourners 7
USA Programmulia 7
USA Deathspawn 5
Polska 3004 5
Polska ToGos United 4
Polska FC Black_Magic 4
Polska muszelka 4
España AMRBCN 4
España Robemback C.F. 4
USA Yuma Bulldogs 4
Suomi KinnulanKimmot 4
Suomi konalan tarmo 4
Suomi FC jääkiekkotHC 4
Österreich FC PIXELit 4
England Thackworth Rovers 4
Nederland SC Loeder 4
Nederland Brigantiers 4
Nederland FC Amersfoort 4
Nederland Ajax Amsterdam 4
Nederland fc. groningen 4
Nederland Veneto Sirmione 4
Nederland RodaRules 4
Deutschland Eintracht Bischberg 4
Deutschland FC Eifriger Student 4
Sverige Gäddträsket 4
Sverige Pumuckel BK 4
Sverige Charleswood Chiefs 4
Sverige Gothenburg 4
Sverige Lokomotiv Bustad 4
Sverige Hulkens Gröna Jättar 3
Sverige Karlsta´lirarna 3
Sverige Goodtown Gangsters 3
Sverige Dynamo Patricia 3
Sverige Wermdö Trappers 3
Sverige Gefle IF 3
Sverige EM Tigers 3
Deutschland Fortuna Vollspaten 3
España CSKA de Mugardos 3
España Babylon 5 3
España nainitos 3
España F.C Lech Poznan 3
USA Dynamo Moscow 3
Suomi Mojo FC 3
Suomi JK Koala 3
Suomi FC TAMCA 3
Polska PowerPlay 3
Polska Maciejowo Toruń 3
Polska AC Szujkowo 3
Polska Mironki 3
Nederland De Witte Raef 3
Nederland Team Arnold 3
Nederland NBW 3
Nederland Manblokkop United 3
Nederland Green City FC 3
Nederland THE NINJA MUTANT TURTLES 3
Nederland Nakuru utd. 3
Nederland Fortuna Milan 3
Nederland Fiets em d'r in 3
Nederland koekenbakker 2
USA Crowners 2

By nation

Country Days
Sverige Sweden 905
Nederland Netherlands 765
Polska Poland 490
España Spain 490
Suomi Finland 290
Ukraina Ukraine 175
USA USA 129
Deutschland Germany 87 *
Österreich Austria 42
England England 28
Portugal Portugal 15
Colombia Columbia 7
Italia Italy 7