Unofficial Clubteams World Championship

From Hattrick
Revision as of 19:53, 24 May 2010 by Jhattara (talk | contribs) (2003)

Hammers ICF - Menlösa IF is taken as the first official match, since there was a first season with an A and a B competition, unsure is what match should be taken as the first one. In a short time they will all lead to the same matches.

Current Unofficial Clubteam World Champion

Eintracht Bischberg, Deutschland, since 04-05-2010

Unofficial World Championship Matches

1997

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1997

During 1997 the UCWC was held by four different teams from Sverige. First champion was Menlösa IF and Boca Seniors held the title when the year was over.

1998

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1998

During 1998 the title was still held firmly in Sverige. Qader Wanderes took the title just two days before the year ended.

1999

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1999

During 1999 the title was still in Sverige. Flenz Royal Crowns held the title at the end of the year.

2000

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2000

During 2000 the title was still in Sverige. Åsehöjden held the title at the end of the year.

2001

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2001

During 2001 the title was still in Sverige. Starwars held the title at the end of the year.

2002

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2002

2002 saw the first international title match when România FC Steaua Pacii lost a friendly match against Gaddens IF. Few weeks later Wermdö Trappers lost to Deutschland FC Phoenix Mühlburg making them the first non-Swedish champions. When the year ended the title was in the hands of España Can Vicenç F.S..

2003

Further information: Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2003

During 2003 the title was mostly help in España, but before the year was over the title headed back to Sverige.

2004

Date Type Match Result
04.01.2004 League Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Uppsala Heights 5 - 0
07.01.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 10 - 0
11.01.2004 League Sverige FC Flowsta - Sverige Hawkwing FF 1 - 4
14.01.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 10 - 0
18.01.2004 League Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Lundens BK 4 - 1
21.01.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 8 - 0
25.01.2004 League Sverige Krylbo United - Sverige Hawkwing FF 3 - 3
28.01.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 7 - 2
01.02.2004 League Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Dynga Kryss 3 - 2
04.02.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 11 - 1
08.02.2004 League Sverige Busan Kimchikids - Sverige Hawkwing FF 1 - 3
11.02.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 8 - 2
15.02.2004 League Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Juveby IF 5 - 0
18.02.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 6 - 5
25.02.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 4 - 3
03.03.2004 Cup Sverige Heda_imperium - Sverige Hawkwing FF 1 - 5
07.03.2004 League Sverige Lundens BK - Sverige Hawkwing FF 4 - 3
10.03.2004 Cup Sverige Krym - Sverige Lundens BK 0 - 5
14.03.2004 League Sverige FC Flowsta - Sverige Lundens BK 3 - 3
17.03.2004 Cup Sverige Skånsta United - Sverige Lundens BK 1 - 6
21.03.2004 League Sverige Bärsans SK - Sverige Lundens BK 4 - 2
24.03.2004 Cup Sverige Ipren IF - Sverige Bärsans SK 1 - 2
28.03.2004 League Sverige Bärsans SK - Sverige Busan Kimchikids 5 - 2
31.03.2004 Cup Sverige FC Kauntz - Sverige Bärsans SK 2 - 3
04.04.2004 League Sverige Dynga Kryss - Sverige Bärsans SK 0 - 3
07.04.2004 Cup Sverige Lokomotiv Bustad - Sverige Bärsans SK 6 - 1
11.04.2004 League Sverige Ulla Hau - Sverige Lokomotiv Bustad 5 - 1
14.04.2004 Friendly Sverige GlenneGrabbarna - Sverige Ulla Hau 3 - 1
18.04.2004 League Sverige Duddids - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 1 - 5
21.04.2004 Friendly Sverige Korparna FF - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 1 - 0
25.04.2004 League Sverige Korparna FF - Sverige Smurf Gänget 5 - 1
28.04.2004 Friendly Sverige GlenneGrabbarna - Sverige Korparna FF 0 - 1
02.05.2004 League Sverige Linköping Knights - Sverige Korparna FF 2 - 3
05.05.2004 Friendly Sverige Gnotto AIK - Sverige Korparna FF 0 - 0
09.05.2004 League Sverige Korparna FF - Sverige Degerby IF 2 - 0
12.05.2004 Friendly Sverige Korparna FF - Sverige Ulla Hau 1 - 3
16.05.2004 League Sverige Ulla Hau - Sverige Långsparka IF 2 - 1
19.05.2004 Friendly Sverige Ulla Hau - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 1 - 4
23.05.2004 League Sverige GlenneGrabbarna - Sverige Gus-Gus United 7 - 0
26.05.2004 Friendly Sverige GlenneGrabbarna - Sverige Gnotto AIK 3 - 0
30.05.2004 League Sverige BK Sillen - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 6 - 3
02.06.2004 Friendly Norge Daredevils - Sverige BK Sillen 0 - 4
06.06.2004 League Sverige Duddids - Sverige BK Sillen 5 - 1
09.06.2004 Friendly Sverige Södra Stjärnan FC - Sverige Duddids 3 - 6
16.06.2004 Friendly Sverige Duddids - Sverige Alvaro IF 4 - 1
23.06.2004 Cup Sverige Johannas Hjältar - Sverige Duddids 1 - 3
27.06.2004 League Sverige Senna Allstars - Sverige Duddids 5 - 0
30.06.2004 Cup Sverige Midnight Ravers - Sverige Senna Allstars 0 - 2
04.07.2004 League Sverige Bänklags FF - Sverige Senna Allstars 0 - 1
07.07.2004 Cup Sverige C.C.C.P. - Sverige Senna Allstars 1 - 2
11.07.2004 League Sverige Senna Allstars - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 3 - 1
14.07.2004 Cup Sverige Senna Allstars - Sverige Oriole United 0 - 4
18.07.2004 League Sverige Oriole United - Sverige badboll fc 3 - 2
21.07.2004 Cup Sverige Oriole United - Sverige BK Örnen 3 - 0
25.07.2004 League Sverige Springfield FC - Sverige Oriole United 3 - 2
28.07.2004 Friendly Sverige E Street Team - Sverige Springfield FC 2 - 3
01.08.2004 League Sverige badboll fc - Sverige Springfield FC 2 - 1
03.08.2004 Friendly Deutschland FC Durlach 07 - Sverige badboll fc 0 - 5
08.08.2004 League Sverige Håbol IF - Sverige badboll fc 0 - 3
11.08.2004 Friendly Portugal Grupo Desportivo e Filarmonicas "Os Campónios" - Sverige badboll fc 2 - 3
15.08.2004 League Sverige badboll fc - Sverige Håbol IF 3 - 1
18.08.2004 Friendly Sverige badboll fc - España Castellanos city 7 - 0
22.08.2004 League Sverige Springfield FC - Sverige badboll fc 2 - 5
24.08.2004 Friendly Sverige Viging - Sverige badboll fc 0 - 6
29.08.2004 League Sverige Incognito United - Sverige badboll fc 2 - 2
31.08.2004 Friendly Suomi Jyväskylän JiiPee - Sverige badboll fc 1 - 7
05.09.2004 League Sverige badboll fc - Sverige Oriole United 5 - 2
08.09.2004 Friendly Sverige badboll fc - Sverige Miracle F.C. 8 - 1
12.09.2004 League Sverige Gefle IF - Sverige badboll fc 8 - 0
15.09.2004 Cup Sverige Trollibollen BK - Sverige Gefle IF 7 - 2
19.09.2004 League Sverige NimbleFeet - Sverige Trollibollen BK 0 - 7
22.09.2004 Cup Sverige Trollibollen BK - Sverige Inter Sthlm 2 - 4
26.09.2004 League Sverige EM Tigers - Sverige Inter Sthlm 3 - 2
29.09.2004 Friendly Ukraina 4ernomorets - Sverige EM Tigers 6 - 0
06.10.2004 Friendly Ukraina 4ernomorets - Rossiya Frozen Karelians 7 - 0
13.10.2004 Cup Ukraina Avtomobilist Kharkiv - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 9
17.10.2004 League Ukraina Peace Death - Ukraina FC Odessa City 4 - 2
20.10.2004 Cup Ukraina Energiya Chernivtsi - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 10
24.10.2004 League Ukraina KOHuKu - Ukraina Peace Death 2 - 9
27.10.2004 Cup Ukraina Spartak Lviv - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 7
31.10.2004 League Ukraina Stal' Alchevsk - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 6
03.11.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Frux - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 5
07.11.2004 League Ukraina Peace Death - Ukraina TavroSyr 6 - 0
10.11.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Vokzalec - Ukraina Peace Death 1 - 10
14.11.2004 League Ukraina napoleonskaya gvardiya - Ukraina Peace Death 2 - 5
17.11.2004 Cup Ukraina Osokorki United - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 7
21.11.2004 League Ukraina Peace Death - Ukraina Stupor 9 - 0
24.11.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Peace Death 7 - 2
28.11.2004 League Ukraina BAKKA-AZERI - Ukraina FC Granit 0 - 5
01.12.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina FC Sopromat 3 - 1
05.12.2004 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina BAKKA-AZERI 9 - 1
08.12.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina FC VERES Rivne 5 - 2
12.12.2004 League Ukraina Druzhba78 - Ukraina FC Granit 2 - 5
15.12.2004 Friendly Ukraina FC Granit - Misr Foxy 2 - 2
19.12.2004 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Kapitals 4 - 1
22.12.2004 Friendly Latvija OFS - Ukraina FC Granit 2 - 5
26.12.2004 League Ukraina FC Dnipro Kiev - Ukraina FC Granit 1 - 1
29.12.2004 Friendly Latvija Seico - Ukraina FC Granit 1 - 3

2005

Date Type Match Result
2005-01-02 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Storcher 3 - 1
2005-01-05 Friendly Ukraina FC Granit - Rossiya BAG 3 - 0
2005-01-09 League Ukraina fc Podval - Ukraina FC Granit 0 - 4
2005-01-12 Friendly Ukraina FC Granit - Česká republika Wired Magic 2 - 1
2005-01-16 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Cold Mountain [FC] 3 - 0
2005-01-19 Friendly Ukraina FC Granit - Schweiz Hockeystars 5 - 1
2005-01-26 Friendly Ukraina FC Granit - Polska true evils 1 - 1
2005-02-02 Cup Ukraina Monolit Chernihiv - Ukraina FC Granit 0 - 5
2005-02-06 League Ukraina Mavpa13 - Ukraina FC Granit 1 - 4
2005-02-09 Cup Ukraina Trans Lutsk - Ukraina FC Granit 0 - 3
2005-02-13 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina FC Zirka 4 - 0
2005-02-16 Cup Ukraina FC DynamoK - Ukraina FC Granit 1 - 4
2005-02-20 League Ukraina Druzhba78 - Ukraina FC Granit 0 - 2
2005-02-23 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Vasyl'kivs'ki Kabany 6 - 1
2005-02-27 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina HFC Dneportivo Kiev 2 - 1
2005-03-02 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina FC Odessa City 3 - 0
2005-03-06 League Ukraina FC FRANIK - Ukraina FC Granit 1 - 3
2005-03-09 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Peace Death 2 - 1
2005-03-13 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Kapitals 0 - 4
2005-03-16 Friendly Ukraina Kapitals - Sverige Rilles Boys 4 - 2
2005-03-20 League Ukraina Kapitals - Ukraina FC Zirka 5 - 1
2005-03-23 Friendly Ukraina Kapitals - Nederland Brigantiers 0 - 5
2005-03-27 League Nederland The Mighty Pretenders - Nederland Brigantiers 3 - 0
2005-03-30 Friendly Nederland The Mighty Pretenders - Israel Hapoel-TA 1 - 1
2005-04-03 League Nederland FC Duistere Banaan - Nederland The Mighty Pretenders 0 - 0
2005-04-06 Friendly Nederland The Mighty Pretenders - Israel TEL AVIV BABYS 1 - 0
2005-04-10 League Nederland The Mighty Pretenders - Nederland AHAD (Alle Hens Aan Dek) 6 - 1
2005-04-13 Friendly Nederland The Mighty Pretenders - Sverige Smedby Kickers 5 - 1
2005-04-17 League Nederland De Witte Raef - Nederland The Mighty Pretenders 3 - 1
2005-04-20 Friendly Nederland De Witte Raef - USA Deathspawn 0 - 4
2005-04-25 League USA The golden bullets - USA Deathspawn 5 - 3
2005-04-28 Friendly USA Gaints Rock - USA The golden bullets 3 - 6
2005-05-02 League USA Maryland Terps - USA The golden bullets 0 - 4
2005-05-05 Friendly USA Gaints Rock - USA The golden bullets 3 - 4
2005-05-09 League USA The golden bullets - USA Sporting Marquette 1 - 1
2005-05-12 Friendly USA Gaints Rock - USA The golden bullets 0 - 5
2005-05-19 Friendly USA The golden bullets - USA Gaints Rock 5 - 1
2005-05-26 Cup USA Utah Indians - USA The golden bullets 0 - 7
2005-05-30 League USA Blu Flames - USA The golden bullets 1 - 4
2005-06-02 Cup USA The golden bullets - USA Mountaineer Soccer Club 0 - 4
2005-06-06 League USA Mountaineer Soccer Club - USA The German Mentality 4 - 0
2005-06-09 Cup USA Real Hip - USA Mountaineer Soccer Club 1 - 6
2005-06-13 League USA Kings County United - USA Mountaineer Soccer Club 1 - 6
2005-06-16 Cup USA Mountaineer Soccer Club - USA High Tops 3 - 0
2005-06-20 League USA Mountaineer Soccer Club - USA Hot Tamales 6 - 1
2005-06-23 Cup USA Mountaineer Soccer Club - USA High-Noon Riders 3 - 5
2005-06-27 League USA High-Noon Riders - USA Havoc 3 - 2
2005-06-30 Cup USA Manhattan Royals - USA High-Noon Riders 0 - 4
2005-07-04 League USA Wake Mourners - USA High-Noon Riders 3 - 2
2005-07-07 Cup USA Soldiers - USA Wake Mourners 0 - 2
2005-07-11 League USA los chingones - USA Wake Mourners 1 - 0
2005-07-13 Friendly Chile Torvik F.C. - USA los chingones 0 - 2
2005-07-18 League USA Wake Mourners - USA los chingones 0 - 3
2005-07-21 Friendly USA Yuma Bulldogs - USA los chingones 3 - 1
2005-07-25 League USA Myopic Marauders - USA Yuma Bulldogs 2 - 1
2005-07-28 Friendly USA Myopic Marauders - USA Fap Ballers 6 - 3
2005-08-01 League USA Sweden Heights - USA Myopic Marauders 2 - 3
2005-08-04 Friendly USA Corax United - USA Myopic Marauders 4 - 0
2005-08-08 League USA Corax United - USA Dynamo KC 6 - 0
2005-08-11 Friendly USA Myopic Marauders - USA Corax United 3 - 9
2005-08-15 League USA Dynamo Moscow - USA Corax United 7 - 1
2005-08-18 Friendly USA Programmulia - USA Dynamo Moscow 8 - 0
2005-08-22 League USA Programmulia - USA furious team 3 - 1
2005-08-25 Friendly USA Programmulia - Suomi Crowners 0 - 6
2005-08-27 League Suomi FC Jäykät Pohkeet - Suomi Crowners 3 - 2
2005-08-30 Friendly Suomi Kråknäs - Suomi FC Jäykät Pohkeet 2 - 3
2005-09-03 Qualification Suomi FC Jäykät Pohkeet - Suomi Pallo75 2 - 0
2005-09-06 Friendly Suomi FC Jäykät Pohkeet - Suomi Ruxumotors 0 - 6
2005-09-13 Cup Suomi kaapo - Suomi Ruxumotors 0 - 7
2005-09-17 League Suomi suku - Suomi Ruxumotors 5 - 3
2005-09-20 Cup Suomi Fc Hyllykallio Stars - Suomi suku 0 - 5
2005-09-24 League Suomi FC Leijonat - Suomi suku 2 - 7
2005-09-27 Cup Suomi FC Ohilaukaus - Suomi suku 1 - 7
2005-10-01 League Suomi suku - Suomi HTFC Forza Hki 4 - 2
2005-10-04 Cup Suomi Naapurin Nasevat Nitraatit - Suomi suku 1 - 3
2005-10-08 League Suomi suku - Suomi Mojo FC 8 - 0
2005-10-11 Cup Suomi Taistelujammut - Suomi suku 1 - 5
2005-10-15 League Suomi Torivuoren Pullistus - Suomi suku 4 - 1
2005-10-18 Cup Suomi polis22 - Suomi Torivuoren Pullistus 2 - 3
2005-10-22 League Suomi Mojo FC - Suomi Torivuoren Pullistus 3 - 0
2005-10-25 Friendly Suomi KinnulanKimmot - Suomi Mojo FC 2 - 1
2005-10-29 League Suomi JK Koala - Suomi KinnulanKimmot 3 - 2
2005-11-01 Friendly Suomi JK Koala - Suomi konalan tarmo 0 - 5
2005-11-05 League Suomi konalan tarmo - Suomi Lost BlackHawks 0 - 3
2005-11-08 Friendly Suomi Lost BlackHawks - Suomi FC Hontsa 2 - 0
2005-11-12 League Suomi Lost BlackHawks - Suomi Tauri Asgards 2 - 0
2005-11-15 Friendly Suomi Lost BlackHawks - Suomi Kilon temppu 5 - 0
2005-11-19 League Suomi FC Super-Oliot - Suomi Lost BlackHawks 1 - 2
2005-11-22 Friendly Suomi Lost BlackHawks - Suomi FC SoF 4 - 1
2005-11-26 League Suomi Lost BlackHawks - Suomi FC Hattelmala 3 - 1
2005-11-29 Friendly Suomi Lost BlackHawks - Suomi fc takomotie 7 - 2
2005-12-03 League Suomi Lost BlackHawks - Suomi FC Palloseura 0 - 0
2005-12-06 Friendly Suomi Bluemoon F.C. - Suomi Lost BlackHawks 2 - 1
2005-12-10 League Suomi Bluemoon F.C. - Suomi FC SilliSalaatti 5 - 2
2005-12-13 Friendly Suomi Bluemoon F.C. - Nederland Puttershoek Mosquitos 2 - 0
2005-12-17 League Suomi Maratoonarit - Suomi Bluemoon F.C. 5 - 0
2005-12-20 Friendly Suomi apu-piikkaajat - Suomi Maratoonarit 2 - 6
2005-12-27 Friendly Suomi Maratoonarit - Suomi FC Anadígi 6 - 1

2006

Date Type Match Result
2006-01-03 Cup Suomi Korpi United - Suomi Maratoonarit 0 - 4
2006-01-07 League Suomi Maratoonarit - Suomi *PlaYBoiS* 3 - 2
2006-01-10 Cup Suomi Club Jomala FC - Suomi Maratoonarit 0 - 9
2006-01-14 League Suomi Stolpskottena - Suomi Maratoonarit 1 - 1
2006-01-17 Cup Suomi Fc C.I.A - Suomi Maratoonarit 0 - 9
2006-01-21 League Suomi FC Huikendal - Suomi Maratoonarit 4 - 2
2006-01-24 Cup Suomi Fc Hyeenat - Suomi FC Huikendal 1 - 7
2006-01-28 League Suomi FC Huikendal - Suomi Koparit 2 - 2
2006-01-31 Cup Suomi Kurkelan Humppa FC - Suomi FC Huikendal 4 - 1
2006-02-04 League Suomi Lumparland United - Suomi Kurkelan Humppa FC 2 - 3
2006-02-07 Cup Suomi Kurkelan Humppa FC - Suomi Desalors 5 - 6
2006-02-11 League Suomi Desalors - Suomi Otus 4 - 2
2006-02-14 Cup Suomi Desalors - Suomi TakapihanPallo 5 - 1
2006-02-18 League Suomi Puistolan Ponnistus - Suomi Desalors 2 - 5
2006-02-21 Friendly Suomi Desalors - Suomi Savon Tunarit 2 - 3
2006-02-25 League Suomi Savon Tunarit - Suomi Almost DDR 2 - 0
2006-02-28 Friendly Suomi Ersenia - Suomi Savon Tunarit 1 - 2
2006-03-04 League Suomi Naamat - Suomi Savon Tunarit 0 - 3
2006-03-07 Friendly Suomi FC Rusakko - Suomi Savon Tunarit 6 - 2
2006-03-11 League Suomi FC Rusakko - Suomi City_Stars 3 - 0
2006-03-14 Friendly Suomi Ersenia - Suomi FC Rusakko 2 - 3
2006-03-18 League Suomi Fc Jorman Enkelit - Suomi FC Rusakko 1 - 4
2006-03-21 Friendly Suomi FC Rusakko - Suomi FC Terttu 4 - 0
2006-03-25 League Suomi FC Rusakko - Suomi FC Typhoon U. 8 - 0
2006-03-28 Friendly Suomi FC Rusakko - Suomi Rogatia 1 4 - 1
2006-04-01 League Suomi FC Rusakko - Suomi *PistePajatso* 3 - 1
2006-04-04 Friendly Suomi RautU - Suomi FC Rusakko 2 - 6
2006-04-08 League Suomi TK-United - Suomi FC Rusakko 1 - 6
2006-04-11 Friendly Suomi FC jääkiekkoHC - Suomi FC Rusakko 4 - 0
2006-04-15 Play-off Suomi FC jääkiekkoHC - Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet 0 - 2
2006-04-18 Friendly Suomi Alpostars - Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet 0 - 2
2006-04-25 Cup Suomi FC Etelä-Pohjanmaa - Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet 0 - 6
2006-04-29 League Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet - Suomi FC Akustila 2 - 1
2006-05-02 Cup Suomi AC jöpö - Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet 2 - 3
2006-05-06 League Suomi Fc Team BoB - Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet 0 - 0
2006-05-09 Cup Suomi HC Ulkosyrjä - Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet 2 - 4
2006-05-13 League Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet - Suomi crows fc 1 - 0
2006-05-16 Cup Suomi fc jyke - Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet 3 - 2
2006-05-20 League Suomi fc jyke - Suomi Fc Korpipojat 2 - 1
2006-05-23 Cup Suomi fc jyke - Suomi Lost BlackHawks 0 - 4
2006-05-27 League Suomi Lost BlackHawks - Suomi FC Super-Oliot 0 - 3
2006-05-30 Friendly Suomi Sätkä - Suomi FC Super-Oliot 1 - 4
2006-06-03 League Suomi FC Super-Oliot - Suomi FC Hattelmala 6 - 1
2006-06-06 Friendly Suomi FC Super-Oliot - Suomi piilokärki 4 - 0
2006-06-10 League Suomi FC TAMCA - Suomi FC Super-Ploit 1 - 0
2006-06-13 Friendly Suomi FC TAMCA - Portugal Rhythm of Life 0 - 4
2006-06-17 League Portugal Carcass - Portugal Rhythm of Life 1 - 2
2006-06-21 Friendly Portugal Rhythm of Life - Polska Vielgovia 3 - 1
2006-06-24 League Portugal Rhythm of Life - Portugal BrunoAllStars 1 - 0
2006-06-28 Friendly Portugal Rhythm of Life - England Thackworth Rovers 0 - 5
2006-07-02 League England rotten bananas - England Thackworth Rovers 3 - 2
2006-07-04 Friendly England Angry Blues - England rotten bananas 2 - 2
2006-07-09 League England Nooney's Youngsters - England rotten bananas 0 - 4
2006-07-11 Friendly England rotten bananas - England Beaknik XI 0 - 5
2006-07-16 League England Beaknik XI - England Knighton Out 4 - 0
2006-07-19 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - England Beaknik XI 4 - 3
2006-07-23 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska WKS Wroclaw 4 - 0
2006-07-26 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Schweiz Glasgow Fighter 9 - 0
2006-07-30 League Polska Czarni Olecko - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 5
2006-08-02 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Costa Rica Club Sport Cartagines 6 - 0
2006-08-09 Friendly Polska Splendor - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 6
2006-08-16 Cup Polska Fc Szubin_17 - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 6
2006-08-20 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska Manchester Utd. 4 - 3
2006-08-23 Cup Polska ksTrujacze - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 4
2006-08-27 League Polska Deep Divers Team - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 4 - 1
2006-08-30 Cup Polska ChKS - Polska Deep Divers Team 1 - 4
2006-09-03 League Polska granitsquad - Polska Deep Divers Team 2 - 5
2006-09-06 Cup Polska Legioneria Warszawa - Polska Deep Divers Team 1 - 5
2006-09-10 League Polska Deep Divers Team - Polska KS Kepno 5 - 1
2006-09-13 Cup Polska ToGos United - Polska Deep Divers Team 2 - 1
2006-09-17 League Polska FC Pistons Gorzyce - Polska ToGos United 5 - 3
2006-09-20 Friendly Polska FC Pistons Gorzyce - España tulbin-3 3 - 1
2006-09-24 League Polska FC Pistons Gorzyce - Polska Maras 187 4 - 2
2006-09-27 Friendly Polska FC Pistons Gorzyce - Nederland stefsea FC 4 - 3
2006-10-01 League Polska PowerPlay - Polska FC Pistons Gorzyce 2 - 1
2006-10-04 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska PowerPlay 4 - 2
2006-10-08 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska Active95 3 - 3
2006-10-11 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Føroyar Húsafrensar 3 - 0
2006-10-15 League Polska Mejwa - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 2
2006-10-18 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Ecuador AKI Futbol Club 4 - 0
2006-10-22 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska KS Kępno 6 - 1
2006-10-25 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Crna Gora A-MAX 6 - 0
2006-10-29 League Polska granitsquad - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 3 - 0
2006-11-01 Friendly Chile FredStlye - Polska granitsquad 3 - 4
2006-11-05 League Polska Deep Divers Team - Polska granitsquad 2 - 1
2006-11-08 Friendly Polska Deep Divers Team - Suomi Club Fenix Finland 3 - 1
2006-11-12 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska Deep Divers Team 2 - 2
2006-11-15 Friendly Polska Deep Divers Team - Nederland WATB 2 - 0
2006-11-19 League Polska Deep Divers Team - Polska F.C. PERSECUTORS 2 - 1
2006-11-22 Friendly Polska Deep Divers Team - Rossiya Galania 7 - 0
2006-11-29 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska Deep Divers Team 1 - 2
2006-12-06 Cup Polska MKS Wojkowicee - Polska Deep Divers Team 0 - 8
2006-12-10 League Polska San Jose Dreamers - Polska Deep Divers Team 2 - 1
2006-12-13 Cup Polska Qbster Poznań - Polska San Jose Dreamers 1 - 5
2006-12-17 League Polska GKS wolfowicz - Polska San Jose Dreamers 2 - 4
2006-12-20 Cup Polska Gromiki - Polska San Jose Dreamers 0 - 3
2006-12-24 League Polska San Jose Dreamers - Polska Rude Boyz 1 - 1
2006-12-27 Cup Polska FC Black_Magic - Polska San Jose Dreamers 6 - 2
2006-12-31 League Polska Irishman - Polska FC Black_Magic 4 - 3

2007

Date Type Match Result
2007-01-03 Friendly Polska Irishman - España Olímpic de Minas Trith 4 - 0
2007-01-07 League Polska Veritas et Aequitas - Polska Irishman 2 - 4
2007-01-10 Friendly Polska Irishman - España Pedorros FC 5 - 1
2007-01-14 League Polska Irishman - Polska Hamba__4Ever 1 - 1
2007-01-17 Friendly Polska Irishman - España SD_Websca 4 - 2
2007-01-21 League Polska Kosior Team Jelonki - Polska Irishman 1 - 4
2007-01-24 Friendly Polska Irishman - España Twilight Hall F.C. 6 - 0
2007-01-28 League Polska Irishman - Polska Kosior Team Jelonki 0 - 0
2007-01-31 Friendly Polska Irishman - Schweiz NK Croatia Pecnik 1 - 0
2007-02-04 League Polska Hamba_4Ever - Polska Irishman 0 - 1
2007-02-07 Friendly Polska Irishman - España cd. aviacion 5 - 0
2007-02-11 League Polska Irishman - Polska Veritas et Aeguitas 8 - 1
2007-02-14 Friendly Polska Irishman - España Europa SAD 3 - 2
2007-02-18 League Polska FC Black_Magic - Polska Irishman 3 - 3
2007-02-21 Friendly Polska Irishman - España U.D.Manipuladora 6 - 1
2007-02-25 League Polska Irishman - Polska 3004 1 - 2
2007-03-01 Friendly Colombia kalancho club - Polska 3004 4 - 2
2007-03-05 League Colombia kalancho club - Colombia LosTipos 2 - 1
2007-03-08 Friendly Colombia kalancho club - Österreich FC Alsergrund 0 - 2
2007-03-11 League Österreich Gentoo United - Österreich FC Alsergrund 2 - 2
2007-03-14 Friendly Österreich Austrian Kickers - Österreich FC Alsergrund 1 - 2
2007-03-21 Friendly Perú Hecatombe F.C - Österreich FC Alsergrund 0 - 3
2007-03-28 Cup Österreich SK Langeck - Österreich FC Alsergrund 0 - 2
2007-04-01 League Österreich FC Alsergrund - Österreich 1.FC Toyota Unken 3 - 1
2007-04-04 Cup Österreich FC Alsergrund - Österreich OÖ Capitals 2 - 4
2007-04-08 League Österreich OÖ Capitals - Österreich SV Steiermark 10 - 0
2007-04-11 Cup Österreich OÖ Capitals - Österreich FC Freakbastard 3 - 2
2007-04-15 League Österreich FC PIXELit - Österreich ÖO Capitals 5 - 1
2007-04-18 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Österreich FC PIXELit 8 - 0
2007-04-22 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska kopiarze 3 - 3
2007-04-25 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Azərbaycan Az.Kepez 4 - 0
2007-04-29 League Polska Mali Kętrzyn - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 5
2007-05-02 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Guatemala Maocr 5 - 2
2007-05-06 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska Metal Kluczbork 1 - 3
2007-05-09 Friendly Jamaica Mona FC - Polska Metal Kluczborg 2 - 4
2007-05-13 League Polska Metal Kluczbork - Polska MKS Turow 3 - 1
2007-05-16 Friendly Lubnan bayern saida - Polska Metal Kluczbork 1 - 6
2007-05-20 League Polska MKS Turow - Polska Metal Kluczbork 2 - 6
2007-05-23 Friendly Saudi Arabia Arabian Doctors - Polska Metal Kluczbork 0 - 10
2007-05-27 League Polska Metal Kluczbork - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 3 - 2
2007-05-30 Friendly Kenya Emperors from the South - Polska Metal Kluczbork 1 - 5
2007-06-03 League Polska Bagowie - Polska Metal Kluczbork 2 - 5
2007-06-06 Friendly Angola Estrela do Namibe - Polska Metal Kluczbork 0 - 7
2007-06-10 League Polska Metal Kluczbork - Polska AC Szujkowo 3 - 0
2007-06-13 Friendly Sénégal Gamboul FC - Polska Metal Kluczbork 3 - 5
2007-06-17 League Polska Metal Kluczbork - Polska Mali Kętrzyn 6 - 0
2007-06-20 Friendly Trinidad & Tobago Lange Park - Polska Metal Kluczbork 0 - 6
2007-06-24 League Polska kopiarze - Polska Metal Kluczbork 1 - 5
2007-06-27 Friendly Cabo Verde F.C Ultramarina - Polska Metal Kluczbork 0 - 5
2007-07-01 League Polska Metal Kluczbork - Polska FC Draguns team 4 - 2
2007-07-04 Friendly Hayastan Ararat_J - Polska Metal Kluczbork 2 - 8
2007-07-11 Friendly Tounes AS Ennour Ariana - Polska Metal Kluczbork 0 - 7
2007-07-18 Cup Polska KS Wroclawianka - Polska Metal Kluczbork 1 - 8
2007-07-22 League Polska zadrzew - Polska Metal Kluczbork 7 - 0
2007-07-25 Cup Polska FKS_Avia_Świdnik - Polska zadrzew 0 - 9
2007-07-29 League Polska Gotam Gor's dwarves - Polska zadrzew 5 - 1
2007-08-01 Cup Polska pomaranczowoczarni - Polska Gotam Gor's dwarves 1 - 5
2007-08-05 League Polska MihauZ Team - Polska Gotam Gor's dwarves 1 - 4
2007-08-08 Cup Polska KS Cieńkie Bolki - Polska Gotam Gor's dwarves 0 - 3
2007-08-12 League Polska Gotam Gor's dwarves - Polska Agile FighteR.T.S 2 - 0
2007-08-15 Cup Polska heroes11 - Polska Gotam Gor's dwarves 4 - 6
2007-08-19 League Polska Maciejowo Toruń - Polska Gotam Gor's dwarves 4 - 3
2007-08-22 Friendly Polska FC IDZIK - Polska Maciejowo Toruń 7 - 1
2007-08-26 League Polska FC IDZIK - Polska zieloni squad 8 - 2
2007-08-29 Friendly Polska FC IDZIK - Polska Real Madrid Club de Futbol 0 - 2
2007-09-02 League Polska Real Madrid Club de Futbol - Polska Królewscy CF 3 - 0
2007-09-05 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska Real Madrid Club de Futbol 2 - 0
2007-09-09 League Polska Fc strucla - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 5
2007-09-12 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Việt Nam RENESAS-Bayern 6 - 0
2007-09-16 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska AC Szujkowo 0 - 1
2007-09-19 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska AC Szujkowo 4 - 1
2007-09-23 League Polska AK Pruszków - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 4
2007-09-26 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Al Maghrib waf 6 - 0
2007-09-30 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska FC Urbany 5 - 0
2007-10-03 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Andorra Meninfots 4 - 0
2007-10-07 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska kopiarze 6 - 1
2007-10-10 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Liechtenstein Brändle United F.C. 6 - 1
2007-10-14 League Polska Bagowie - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 2 - 2
2007-10-17 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Chinese Taipei SpartakDadan F.C. 4 - 1
2007-10-21 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska FC Draguns team 2 - 2
2007-10-24 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Al Maghrib ffdream team 4 - 3
2007-10-31 Friendly Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Al Maghrib ffdream team 9 - 0
2007-11-07 Cup Polska AZS Brzostów - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 0 - 6
2007-11-11 League Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka - Polska Bagowie 6 - 0
2007-11-14 Cup Polska Ac Gambino - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 4
2007-11-18 League Polska The MagicTeam - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 1 - 5
2007-11-21 Cup Polska muszelka - Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 4 - 1
2007-11-25 League Polska muszelka - Polska Green Stars of Katowice 1 - 5
2007-11-28 Cup Polska Green Stars of Katowice - Polska companeros 6 - 0
2007-12-02 League Polska Green Stars of Katowice - Polska KSS Polonia 3 - 3
2007-12-05 Cup Polska Green Stars of Katowice - Polska FC Prędocin 5 - 1
2007-12-09 League Polska RADIO 105 FOPPAPEDRETTI - Polska Green Stars of Katowice 1 - 2
2007-12-12 Cup Polska Green Stars of Katowice - Polska Żak - Wrocław 3 - 2
2007-12-16 League Polska Green Stars of Katowice - Polska FC Szczypiorki 8 - 0
2007-12-19 Cup Polska Green Stars of Katowice - Polska FC SAYANS 2 - 7
2007-12-23 League Polska GRYBOVIA - Polska FC SAYANS 4 - 4
2007-12-26 Cup Polska Vectra Tychy - Polska FC SAYANS 2 - 6
2007-12-30 League Polska FC SAYANS - Polska GRYBOVIA 6 - 3

2008

Date Type Match Result
2008-01-02 Cup Polska KS Nadwiślan Kraków - Polska FC SAYANS 3 - 5
2008-01-06 League Polska Mironki - Polska FC SAYANS 5 - 4
2008-01-09 Friendly España F.C Lech Poznan - Polska Mironki 6 - 1
2008-01-12 League España F.C Lech Poznan - España PANCHITOS C.F. 1 - 3
2008-01-16 Friendly España PANCHITOS C.F. - España roberdios C.F. 5 - 0
2008-01-19 League España PANCHITOS C.F. - España asogues c.f. 6 - 0
2008-01-23 Friendly España Gadir Club de Fútbol - España PANCHITOS C.F. 8 - 0
2008-01-26 League España Gadir Club de Fútbol - España Galicia Racing 4 - 0
2008-01-30 Friendly España Gadir Club de Fútbol - España C.F. Lauro 7 - 0
2008-02-02 League España Gadir Club de Fútbol - España RAcing Ajeno 1 - 0
2008-02-06 Friendly España Gadir Club de Fútbol - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 2
2008-02-09 League España kalambrazo - España Gadir Club de Fútbol 2 - 6
2008-02-13 Friendly España Gadir Club de Fútbol - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 2 - 6
2008-02-20 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Tena Korua 6 - 0
2008-02-27 Cup Nederland fc arris - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 5
2008-03-02 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Hollie3 3 - 1
2008-03-05 Cup Nederland T.V.K. - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 4
2008-03-09 League Nederland Offside Eagles - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 1
2008-03-12 Cup Nederland meier & co - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 2 - 7
2008-03-16 League Nederland C'borg 05 - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 5
2008-03-19 Cup Nederland SC Loeder - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 2 - 0
2008-03-23 League Nederland SC Loeder - Nederland koekenbakker 1 - 3
2008-03-25 Friendly Italia Charlie Brown's Team - Nederland koekenbakker 2 - 1
2008-03-29 League Italia viserbella a.c. - Italia Charlie Brown's Team 0 - 1
2008-04-01 Friendly Italia Charlie Brown's Team - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 5
2008-04-06 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Veendam Eagles 8 - 0
2008-04-09 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lux F.C. 5 - 0
2008-04-13 League Nederland Stevens Boys - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 3
2008-04-16 Friendly Nederland di kamerikanen - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 2
2008-04-20 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Stevens Boys 3 - 0
2008-04-23 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland GunnersWinschoten 3 - 1
2008-04-27 League Nederland Veendam Eagles - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 6
2008-04-30 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland fc_ollandia 2 - 0
2008-05-04 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Risne Stars 4 - 2
2008-05-07 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland VVZZ 4 - 0
2008-05-11 League Nederland Lainster Boys - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 5 - 2
2008-05-14 Friendly Nederland Lainster Boys - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 2 - 1
2008-05-18 League Nederland Lainster Boys - Nederland Offside Eagles 4 - 0
2008-05-21 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lainster Boys 3 - 1
2008-05-25 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Offside Eagles 6 - 0
2008-05-28 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lux F.C. 3 - 4
2008-06-01 League Nederland La Victoria Aplastante - Nederland Lux F.C. 1 - 2
2008-06-04 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lux F.C. 6 - 0
2008-06-11 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Notenkrakers F.c 4 - 0
2008-06-18 Cup Nederland fc slot - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 5
2008-06-22 League Nederland Intoxication - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 3
2008-06-25 Cup Nederland bjornbrittforever - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 4
2008-06-29 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Mause Murder Boys 6 - 0
2008-07-02 Cup Nederland Stumperts '48 - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 2
2008-07-06 League Nederland Risne Stars - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 3
2008-07-09 Cup Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland The Ricks's 4 - 3
2008-07-13 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Hollie3 2 - 0
2008-07-16 Cup Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland FC Amersfoort 0 - 6
2008-07-20 League Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland FC Amersfoort 2 - 1
2008-07-23 Cup Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland brainmania 2 - 0
2008-07-27 League Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland Fc Eppo 6 - 1
2008-07-30 Cup Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland Santaria United 6 - 1
2008-08-03 League Nederland CoA - Nederland FC Roelimir 3 - 2
2008-08-06 Friendly Nederland CoA - Canada HNK Canada 6 - 0
2008-08-10 League Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland CoA 5 - 1
2008-08-13 Cup Nederland FC Roelimir - Nederland Vinductie Cavia 0 - 2
2008-08-17 League Nederland Bug Killer Team - Nederland Vinductie Cavia 2 - 4
2008-08-20 Cup Nederland Dominating Dragons - Nederland Vinductie Cavia 5 - 4
2008-08-24 League Nederland Dominating Dragons - Nederland gouwe ouwe 6 - 0
2008-08-27 Cup Nederland Dominating Dragons - Nederland JodenElf 2 - 5
2008-08-31 League Nederland JodenElf - Nederland Fc Leona 8 - 0
2008-09-03 Cup Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland JodenElf 6 - 1
2008-09-07 League Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland Team Arnold 5 - 1
2008-09-10 Cup Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland krizzz_1 3 - 2
2008-09-14 League Nederland Mzzls United - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 3 - 4
2008-09-17 Cup Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland FC Cissy 4 - 1
2008-09-21 League Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland carbonate kickers 7 - 0
2008-09-24 Cup Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland Akris Nijmegen 5 - 4
2008-10-01 Friendly Rossiya Cherti Ufa - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 0 - 5
2008-10-08 Cup Nederland C.F. Esteban - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 0 - 10
2008-10-12 League Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl - Nederland Team Arnold 2 - 0
2008-10-15 Cup Nederland The Gravediggers99 - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 0 - 7
2008-10-19 League Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt - Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 4 - 3
2008-10-22 Cup Nederland Kruistar - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 1 - 6
2008-10-26 League Nederland The Toy Dolls - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 0 - 5
2008-10-29 Cup Nederland Onder de Zoden! - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 2 - 4
2008-11-02 League Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt - Nederland Radiostar 6 - 1
2008-11-05 Cup Nederland FC weer gewonnen - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 0 - 5
2008-11-09 League Nederland Team Arnold - Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 4 - 3
2008-11-12 Cup Nederland K. Noeiers - Nederland Team Arnold 5 - 1
2008-11-16 League Nederland SOPJE Pijnacker - Nederland K. Noeiers 3 - 6
2008-11-19 Cup Nederland K. Noeiers - Nederland SV Kreupel 4 - 2
2008-11-23 League Nederland K. Noeiers - Nederland Chincana 4 - 0
2008-11-26 Cup Nederland K. Noeiers - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 5
2008-11-30 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland TheGreenteam 7 - 0
2008-12-03 Cup Nederland De goeisten - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 3
2008-12-07 League Nederland NBW - Nederland The Killer B's 2 - 1
2008-12-10 Friendly Nederland NBW - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 5
2008-12-14 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland parrhesiastes 3 - 0
2008-12-17 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland parrhesiastes 6 - 2
2008-12-21 League Nederland FC de Brildragers - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 3
2008-12-24 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Lux F.C. 4 - 3
2008-12-28 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 5 - 1
2008-12-31 Friendly Nederland FC Totolos - Česká republika FC Valdov 8 - 0

2009

Date Type Match Result
2009-01-04 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland Atlético Bambino 0 - 0
2009-01-07 Friendly Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland Atletico Club Du Football 3 - 1
2009-01-11 League Nederland IVT - Nederland FC Totolos 1 - 2
2009-01-14 Friendly Nederland FC Totolos - Deutschland Krosse Krabbe 8 - 0
2009-01-21 Friendly Nederland FC Totolos - España Beat Crusaders 6 - 0
2009-01-28 Cup Nederland Oudesluis 1 - Nederland FC Totolos 1 - 7
2009-02-01 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland Atlético Bambino 4 - 0
2009-02-04 Cup Nederland Fc Bananana - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 4
2009-02-08 League Nederland The Ninja Mutant Turtles - Nederland FC Totolos 2 - 7
2009-02-11 Cup Nederland damwoude united - Nederland FC Totolos 1 - 5
2009-02-15 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland IVT 6 - 0
2009-02-18 Cup Nederland Hugo=Groot - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 5
2009-02-22 League Nederland Nakuru utd. - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 5
2009-02-25 Cup Nederland the sweetz - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 6
2009-03-01 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 5 - 0
2009-03-04 Cup Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland berenhof 4 - 1
2009-03-08 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland -==GoAlKeePers==- 5 - 1
2009-03-11 Cup Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland BrownStars FC 4 - 3
2009-03-15 League Nederland FC de Brildragers - Nederland FC Totolos 0 - 1
2009-03-18 Cup Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland De Hitsige Kiwi's 4 - 0
2009-03-22 League Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland FC de Brildragers 3 - 0
2009-03-25 Cup Nederland FC Totolos - Nederland Suden Uni 1 - 6
2009-03-29 League Nederland Suden Uni - Nederland Job on top 5 - 0
2009-04-01 Cup Nederland fc phoutha - Nederland Suden Uni 3 - 5
2009-04-05 League Nederland 2xgeelisrood - Nederland Suden Uni 1 - 3
2009-04-08 Cup Nederland Meijel City - Nederland Suden Uni 3 - 5
2009-04-12 League Nederland Suden Uni - Nederland FC Hieronimus 5 - 2
2009-04-15 Cup Nederland Wodka United - Nederland Suden Uni 4 - 1
2009-04-19 League Nederland Wodka United - Nederland hcore UTD 7 - 0
2009-04-22 Cup Nederland Wodka United - Nederland De platte paarden 4 - 2
2009-04-26 League Nederland Wodka United - Nederland Jazz' Lads 3 - 0
2009-04-29 Cup Nederland G-Clicc - Nederland Wodka United 2 - 5
2009-05-03 League Nederland VV de Zuiplappen - Nederland Wodka United 0 - 3
2009-05-06 Cup Nederland FC Koek & Walvis - Nederland Wodka United 1 - 3
2009-05-13 Friendly Nederland Wodka United - Nederland Messinian Salinity Crisis 0 - 9
2009-05-20 Cup Nederland F.C. Dapp're Strijd - Nederland Messinian Salinity Crisis 5 - 4
2009-05-24 League Nederland Music for life - Nederland F.C. Dapp're Strijd 0 - 9
2009-05-27 Cup Nederland F.C. Dapp're Strijd - Nederland Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 8
2009-05-31 League Nederland Manblokkop United - Nederland Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 0
2009-06-03 Cup Nederland fc. groningen - Nederland Manblokkop United 4 - 3
2009-06-07 League Nederland Green City FC - Nederland fc. groningen 4 - 2
2009-06-10 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Green City FC 5 - 0
2009-06-14 League Nederland S2ThaEve - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 5
2009-06-17 Friendly España Apelo - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 8
2009-06-21 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland huibster 2 - 1
2009-06-24 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Janlee's shadows 9 - 0
2009-06-28 League Nederland THE NINJA MUTANT TURTLES - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 0
2009-07-01 Cup Nederland THE NINJA MUTANT TURTLES - Nederland Veneto Sirmione 1 - 2
2009-07-05 League Nederland Veneto Sirmione - Nederland Novem 0 - 3
2009-07-08 Friendly Polska Jazzmani - Nederland Novem 1 - 7
2009-07-12 League Nederland Novem - Nederland Veneto Sirmione 3 - 0
2009-07-14 Friendly Israel hapoel bet hashita - Nederland Novem 0 - 5
2009-07-19 League Nederland FC Brit - Nederland Novem 1 - 3
2009-07-22 Friendly France CSMG - Nederland Novem 0 - 1
2009-07-26 League Nederland Novem - Nederland Grob United 0 - 0
2009-07-28 Friendly Italia AC Rosik - Nederland Novem 0 - 6
2009-08-02 League Nederland FC Manders - Nederland Novem 0 - 4
2009-08-05 Friendly Nederland Novem - Nederland WTQ 8 - 0
2009-08-09 League Nederland Novem - Nederland FC Mestreech 8 - 0
2009-08-12 Friendly Nederland FC Denniepoeften - Nederland Novem 0 - 9
2009-08-16 League Nederland Fc Bottendael - Nederland Novem 1 - 4
2009-08-18 Friendly Deutschland BayernII - Nederland Novem 0 - 6
2009-08-23 League Nederland Novem - Nederland Ajax 8 - 0
2009-08-26 Friendly Chile Crazy Matacolas - Nederland Novem 1 - 2
2009-09-09 Cup Nederland TU United - Nederland Novem 0 - 7
2009-09-13 League Nederland Novem - Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 1 - 3
2009-09-16 Cup Nederland PSV Brasil - Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 1 - 6
2009-09-20 League Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland - Nederland Theseus1 2 - 2
2009-09-23 Cup Nederland DJ Dijkie - Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 0 - 2
2009-09-27 League Nederland Collina's - Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 4 - 1
2009-09-30 Cup Nederland FC Dubbelfris - Nederland Collina's 2 - 3
2009-10-04 League Nederland rrroptjoptjop - Nederland Collina's 2 - 2
2009-10-07 Cup Nederland AVOGGHSC - Nederland Collina's 1 - 4
2009-10-11 League Nederland Collina's - Nederland Novem 5 - 0
2009-10-14 Cup Nederland RodaRules - Nederland Collina's 1 - 0
2009-10-18 League Nederland RodaRules - Nederland Team Kortekade 1 - 2
2009-10-21 Friendly Nederland fc zeswegen - Nederland Team Kortekade 1 - 4
2009-10-25 League Nederland Team Kortekade - Nederland Tha Bulls 6 - 3
2009-10-28 Friendly Nederland SC SAMBA SQUAD - Nederland Team Kortekade 0 - 2
2009-11-01 League Nederland Tha Bulls - Nederland Team Kortekade 1 - 5
2009-11-04 Friendly Nederland Eminentboys - Nederland Team Kortekade 0 - 1
2009-11-08 League Nederland Team Kortekade - Nederland RodaRules 0 - 0
2009-11-11 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Team Kortekade 4 - 1
2009-11-15 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland WIENESROA 5 - 0
2009-11-18 Friendly Nederland mptje - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 4
2009-11-22 League Nederland Nakuru utd. - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 3 - 2
2009-11-25 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Nakuru utd. 3 - 0
2009-11-29 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland IVT 5 - 3
2009-12-01 Friendly Italia Fc Fenerbache - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 0 - 2
2009-12-06 League Nederland Fortuna Milan - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 6 - 1
2009-12-09 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland Fortuna Milan 5 - 0
2009-12-13 League Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Nederland FC Cissy 10 - 0
2009-12-16 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - España Follow the sick Rabbit 3 - 0
2009-12-23 Friendly Nederland LFC Luxemburg - Deutschland 1. FC hugo 9 - 0
2009-12-30 Cup Nederland EVWA - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 1 - 5

2010

Date Type Match Result
2010-01-03 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 6 - 3
2010-01-06 Cup Nederland fc cadaverdogs 08 - Nederland The Killer B's 0 - 8
2010-01-10 League Nederland Flying Arnando's - Nederland The Killer B's 0 - 6
2010-01-13 Cup Nederland Alive & Kicking - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 5
2010-01-17 League Nederland rubio rumble - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 1
2010-01-20 Cup Nederland Voorhelmers - Nederland The Killer B's 0 - 3
2010-01-24 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland WIENESROA 4 - 2
2010-01-27 Cup Nederland Sandoor FC - Nederland The Killer B's 3 - 4
2010-01-31 League Nederland Fortuna Milan - Nederland The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-03 Cup Nederland Radicals Razors - Nederland The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-07 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland Luctor et emergo FC 2 - 1
2010-02-10 Cup Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland The Killer B's 4 - 2
2010-02-14 League Nederland TheDirtyDozen-1 - Nederland Ejnaro 0 - 3
2010-02-17 Cup Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland ZZ TOP Warriors 5 - 1
2010-02-21 League Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland TheDirtyDozen-1 2 - 1
2010-02-24 Cup Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland spieker fc 2 - 3
2010-02-28 League Nederland spieker fc - Nederland FC Led Z@p 9 - 2
2010-03-03 Cup Nederland FC NUFAN - Nederland spieker fc 1 - 3
2010-03-07 League Nederland Fiets em d'r in - Nederland spieker fc 3 - 1
2010-03-10 Friendly Nederland Fiets em d'r in - Deutschland Fortuna Vollspaten 0 - 6
2010-03-13 League Deutschland Fortuna Vollspaten - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-16 Friendly Deutschland los desocupados - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 0 - 8
2010-03-20 League Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland SV Hosen runter 04 5 - 1
2010-03-23 Friendly Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland 1 FC Klüngel 7 - 0
2010-03-27 League Deutschland LOLA DreamTeam - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-30 Friendly Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland Rot Weiss Sünnerkölsch 7 - 0
2010-04-03 League Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland SG Union Isserstedt 3 - 0
2010-04-06 Friendly Deutschland Borussia1909 - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 1 - 2
2010-04-10 Qualification Deutschland Vorwärts Dümpten - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 2 - 5
2010-04-13 Friendly Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland SV. Hellbrook 0 - 1
2010-04-20 Cup Deutschland SV. Hellbrook - Deutschland Rapid Blies BK 0 - 4
2010-04-24 League Deutschland Rapid Blies BK - Deutschland Domidito17 1 - 1
2010-04-27 Cup Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Deutschland Rapid Blies BK 1 - 0
2010-05-01 League Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Deutschland Partizan Dillenburg 8 - 1
2010-05-04 Cup Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Deutschland Eintracht Bischberg 0 - 5
2010-05-08 League Deutschland Eintracht Bischberg - Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds

Unofficial Clubteams World Championship Statistics

Days holding the title (from 2001 until 07-05-2010)

By Club

Clubteam Days
Nederland LFC Luxemburg 206 (8 periods)
Polska KS "Mustang" Szklarka 156 (5 periods)
Ukraina FC Granit 109
Nederland FC Totolos 87
Polska Metal Kluczbork 78
España Scola Roolz 77
Sverige Starwars 77 (2 periods)
Sverige Hawkwing FF 70
Nederland Novem 70
Sverige Åsehöjden 68 (3 periods)
Polska Irishman 60
Ukraina Peace Death / 4ernomorets 56
Polska Deep Divers Team 52 (2 periods)
España Can Vicenç F.S. 49
Nederland The Killer B's 49 (2 periods)
España White Socks 42
Sverige BK Cartwright 42
Sverige badboll fc 42
Sverige BK Marx 39
Nederland PSVzuipsite.nl 39
USA The golden bullets 38
España Ancestrales 35 (2 periods)
España Rubio i Ors 35 (2 periods)
Suomi Maratoonarit 35
Suomi FC Rusakko 35
Suomi Lost BlackHawks 35 (2 periods)
Suomi kuutosraiteen eläimet 31
Deutschland Psycho Kickers 31 *
Suomi suku 28
España Rebollar 28
España Gadir Club de Fútbol 28
Nederland Wodka United 28
Sverige Gaddens IF 28 (2 periods)
Sverige Hebbes vänner 28 (3 periods)
Österreich FC Alsergrund 27
Sverige Kode IF 25
Sverige Kenzo Brothers 24
España Peñacas 24
Polska Green Stars of Katowice 24
Nederland Team Kortekade 24
Sverige Sunne IK 21
Sverige Svin-Arne BK 21
Sverige Brutal Bears 21
Sverige Korparna FF 21
Sverige Duddids 21
Sverige Real Español 21 (2 periods)
USA Mountaineer Soccer Club 21
Nederland The Mighty Pretenders 21
Nederland Houdoe en Bedankt 21
Nederland Suden Uni 21
Polska Gotam Gor's dwarves 21
Polska FC SAYANS 18
España Real Blancos 18
España R.C.D. Pardillos 18 (2 periods)
Sverige Smackers United 18
Sverige Södra Stjärnan FC 18
Sverige Matte Ducks 18
Sverige Björks Boyz 18 (2 periods)
Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 18 (2 periods)
Sverige Winners and sinners 17
Sverige Bärsans BK 17
Sverige Senna Allstars 17
Sverige Trollibollen BK 17 (2 periods)
Polska San Jose Dreamers 17
Nederland Collina's 17
Nederland FC Roelimir 17 (2 periods)
Portugal Rhythm of Life 15
Sverige Lundens BK 14
Sverige Sandarna BK 14 (3 periods)
Polska FC Pistons Gorzyce 14
Polska FC IDZIK 14
Suomi Desalors 14
Suomi Savon Tunarit 14
Suomi FC Super-Oliot 14
Nederland K. Noeiers 14
Nederland F.C. Luilekkerland 14
Nederland Ejnaro 14
España U. D. Son Sardina 14
España Olorosos 14 (2 periods)
España Villamor de la Ladre 11
España Boliches 11
España PANCHITOS C.F. 11
Sverige Veni Vidi Vici 11
Sverige Uppsala Heights 11
Sverige Oriole United 11
USA High-Noon Riders 11
USA Corax United 11
Österreich ÖO Capitals 11
Suomi Ruxumotors 11
Suomi Bluemoon F.C. 11
Nederland spieker fc 11
Nederland Lainster Boys 10
Ukraina Kapitals 10
USA los chingones 10
USA Myopic Marauders 10
Suomi FC Jäkyät Pohkeet 10
Suomi FC Huikendal 10
España Racing Elaios 10
España Aeryn F.C. 10 (2 periods)
Sverige Ulla Hau 10 (2 periods)
England rotten bananas 9
England Beaknik XI 8
England Preston Y.C 7
Colombia kalancho club 7
Sverige IFK Livergården 7
Sverige Puacas Änglar 7
Sverige Helsingborg Trashers 7
Sverige Ängsgatan Patriots 7
Sverige Talangen Stars 7
Sverige Hearts of winter 7
Sverige Korp Orationen 7
Sverige Psychedelic Bumbibears 7
Sverige BK Sillen 7
Sverige Springfield FC 7
Sverige Malmö Angels FC 7 (2 periods)
Sverige Inter Sthlm 7 (2 periods)
Deutschland FC Phoenix Mühlburg 7
Deutschland SV. Hellbrook 7
Deutschland Rapid Blies BK 7
Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 7
España apocaliptika 7
España Los cohetillos 7
España River Tahodio 7
España lenlaces 7
España Xerex C.D. 7
Suomi Torivuoren Pullistus 7
Suomi Kurkelan Humppa FC 7
Suomi fc jyke 7
Polska zadrzew 7
Italia Charlie Brown's Team 7
Nederland Lux F.C. 7
Nederland CoA 7
Nederland Vinductie Cavia 7
Nederland Dominating Dragons 7
Nederland JodenElf 7
Nederland Messinian Salinity Crisis 7
Nederland F.C. Dapp're Strijd 7
USA Wake Mourners 7
USA Programmulia 7
USA Deathspawn 5
Polska 3004 5
Polska ToGos United 4
Polska FC Black_Magic 4
Polska muszelka 4
España AMRBCN 4
España Robemback C.F. 4
USA Yuma Bulldogs 4
Suomi KinnulanKimmot 4
Suomi konalan tarmo 4
Suomi FC jääkiekkotHC 4
Österreich FC PIXELit 4
England Thackworth Rovers 4
Nederland SC Loeder 4
Nederland Brigantiers 4
Nederland FC Amersfoort 4
Nederland Ajax Amsterdam 4
Nederland fc. groningen 4
Nederland Veneto Sirmione 4
Nederland RodaRules 4
Deutschland Eintracht Bischberg 4 *
Sverige Gäddträsket 4
Sverige Pumuckel BK 4
Sverige Charleswood Chiefs 4
Sverige Gothenburg 4
Sverige Lokomotiv Bustad 4
Sverige Hulkens Gröna Jättar 3
Sverige Karlsta´lirarna 3
Sverige Goodtown Gangsters 3
Sverige Dynamo Patricia 3
Sverige Wermdö Trappers 3
Sverige Gefle IF 3
Sverige EM Tigers 3
Deutschland Fortuna Vollspaten 3
España CSKA de Mugardos 3
España Babylon 5 3
España nainitos 3
España F.C Lech Poznan 3
USA Dynamo Moscow 3
Suomi Mojo FC 3
Suomi JK Koala 3
Suomi FC TAMCA 3
Polska PowerPlay 3
Polska Maciejowo Toruń 3
Polska AC Szujkowo 3
Polska Mironki 3
Nederland De Witte Raef 3
Nederland Team Arnold 3
Nederland NBW 3
Nederland Manblokkop United 3
Nederland Green City FC 3
Nederland THE NINJA MUTANT TURTLES 3
Nederland Nakuru utd. 3
Nederland Fortuna Milan 3
Nederland Fiets em d'r in 3
Nederland koekenbakker 2
USA Crowners 2

By nation

Country Days
Sverige Sweden 905
Nederland Netherlands 765
Polska Poland 490
España Spain 490
Suomi Finland 290
Ukraina Ukraine 175
USA USA 129
Deutschland Germany 66 *
Österreich Austria 42
England England 28
Portugal Portugal 15
Colombia Columbia 7
Italia Italy 7