Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 1999

From Hattrick
Revision as of 19:39, 24 May 2010 by Jhattara (talk | contribs) (Created page with 'This page shows all the title matches in 1998. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Qader Wanderes held the title when the year started. All tea…')
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

This page shows all the title matches in 1998. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Qader Wanderes held the title when the year started.

All teams from Sverige (Sweden)

  • 03.01.1999 (League): Domherrarna - Qader Wanderes 1 - 3
  • 06.01.1999 (League): Qader Wanderes - Telekom 2 - 4
  • 10.01.1999 (League): Telekom - AC Weah 3 - 0
  • 13.01.1999 (League): Telekom - Morsgrisarna BK 2 - 0
  • 17.01.1999 (League): FC Grillen - Telekom 0 - 2
  • 27.01.1999 (Cup): Sunne IK - Telekom 5 - 0
  • 31.01.1999 (League): Sunne IK - BK Glenn 5 - 1
  • 03.02.1999 (Cup): Telekom - Sunne IK 0 - 5
  • 07.02.1999 (League): Real Mossen - Sunne IK 1 - 0
  • 10.02.1999 (Cup): Zakrock Rooch - Real Mossen 0 - 0
  • 14.02.1999 (League): Real Mossen - Scotterboys 5 - 0
  • 17.02.1999 (Cup): Real Mossen - Zakrock Rooch 1 - 0
  • 21.02.1999 (League): Tyringe Kickers - Real Mossen 1 - 1
  • 24.02.1999 (Cup): Sunne IK - Real Mossen 0 - 0
  • 28.02.1999 (League): Real Mossen - BK Glenn 6 - 0
  • 03.03.1999 (Cup): Real Mossen - Sunne IK 2 - 0
  • 10.03.1999 (Friendly): Psychedelic Bumbibears - Real Mossen 2 - 2
  • 17.03.1999 (Friendly): Real Mossen - Smackers United 2 - 0
  • 21.03.1999 (League): Real Mossen - Boca Seniors 1 - 1
  • 24.03.1999 (Friendly): Real Mossen - Sunne IK 2 - 0
  • 28.03.1999 (League): Team X - Real Mossen 0 - 2
  • 31.03.1999 (Friendly): Kongo United - Real Mossen 0 - 4
  • 04.04.1999 (League): SvinArne IF - Real Mossen 0 - 2
  • 07.04.1999 (League): The Playings Brothers - Real Mossen 0 - 5
  • 11.04.1999 (League): Real Mossen - OAK FC 0 - 0
  • 14.04.1999 (League): Fräntorps Rödrävar - Real Mossen 0 - 1
  • 18.04.1999 (League): Vagabundos FC - Real Mossen 0 - 0
  • 21.04.1999 (League): Findus Fiskpinnar - Real Mossen 0 - 2
  • 25.04.1999 (League): Real Mossen - AC Ecconaton 0 - 1
  • 28.04.1999 (Friendly): AC Ecconaton - Bella Liguria 0 - 9
  • 02.05.1999 (League): Saxemara - Bella Liguria 4 - 0
  • 05.05.1999 (Friendly): Saxemara - Team Millenium 6 - 0
  • 09.05.1999 (League): Bella Liguria - Saxemara 2 - 1
  • 12.05.1999 (Friendly): AC Ecconaton - Bella Liguria 0 - 3
  • 16.05.1999 (League): Bäckahästen BK - Bella Liguria 0 - 3
  • 19.05.1999 (Friendly): Bella Liguria - Juveby IF 6 - 1
  • 23.05.1999 (League): Helsingborg Trashers - Bella Liguria 1 - 1
  • 26.05.1999 (Friendly): Young Guns - Bella Liguria 0 - 4
  • 30.05.1999 (League): Bella Liguria - Käringberget 0 - 0
  • 06.06.1999 (League): Pakkan United - Bella Liguria 0 - 1
  • 09.06.1999 (Friendly): Young Guns - Bella Liguria 0 - 7
  • 13.06.1999 (League): Bella Liguria - Primal Scream F.C. 3 - 0
  • 16.06.1999 (Friendly): Manchester United - Bella Liguria 1 - 0
  • 20.06.1999 (League): The TwoFields Wikingz - Manchester United 0 - 0
  • 23.06.1999 (Friendly): Manchester United - Korpens All Stars 1 - 2
  • 07.07.1999 (Friendly): FireFox BK - Korpens All Stars 0 - 2
  • 10.07.1999 (League): Vagabundos FC - Korpens All Stars 2 - 1
  • 14.07.1999 (Friendly): BK Smittan - Vagabundos FC 2 - 0
  • 17.07.1999 (League): BK Smittan - Vagabundos FC 2 - 1
  • 21.07.1999 (Friendly): BK Smittan - Baloo BK 3 - 4
  • 24.07.1999 (League): OAK FC - Baloo BK 1 - 5
  • 28.07.1999 (League): Lekande laxar IF - Baloo BK 1 - 2
  • 31.07.1999 (League): Baloo BK - FC Morp 3 - 0
  • 04.08.1999 (League): Team Greenland - Baloo BK 0 - 4
  • 07.08.1999 (League): Assyriska FF - Baloo BK 0 - 1
  • 11.08.1999 (League): FC Luton - Baloo BK 1 - 2
  • 14.08.1999 (League): Baloo BK - Puacas Änglar 1 - 0
  • 18.08.1999 (League): Hallåellers - Baloo BK 0 - 4
  • 21.08.1999 (League): Krylbo United - Baloo BK 0 - 4
  • 25.08.1999 (League): FC Strong Bears - Baloo BK 2 - 1
  • 28.08.1999 (League): Blue City Raiders - FC Strong Bears 2 - 1
  • 04.09.1999 (League): Nosaby IF - Blue City Raiders 3 - 2
  • 08.09.1999 (Friendly): Nosaby IF - Westbay FC 1 - 5
  • 11.09.1999 (League): Westbay FC - Spurs FC 0 - 1
  • 15.09.1999 (Friendly): Bosus Vipers - Spurs FC 0 - 4
  • 18.09.1999 (League): Spurs FC - TAB united 1 - 1
  • 22.09.1999 (Friendly): Spurs FC - IFK Alva 2 - 1
  • 25.09.1999 (League): Spurs FC - Beng-ha boys 0 - 2
  • 02.10.1999 (League): TAB united - Beng-ha boys 2 - 0
  • 06.10.1999 (Friendly): Cirkelns IK - TAB united 2 - 0
  • 09.10.1999 (League): Limpans Läckra Lirare - Cirkelns IK 0 - 0
  • 31.10.1999 (League): Leca Malmbäck - Cirkelns IK 0 - 0
  • 03.11.1999 (League): VBG Rovers - Cirkelns IK 2 - 5
  • 07.11.1999 (League): Cirkelns IK - The Elven Kingdom 1 - 0
  • 10.11.1999 (League): Cirkelns IK - FC N.T.M 4 - 0
  • 14.11.1999 (League): Skogås Hooligans - Cirkelns IK 2 - 1
  • 21.11.1999 (League): The Elven Kingdom - MACHESTER KNAPPAR 0 - 6 [Skogås Hooligans probably changed name temporarily]
  • 28.11.1999 (League): Skogås Hooligans - Leca Malmbäck 3 - 3
  • 05.12.1999 (League): MACHESTER KNAPPAR - DFF 1 - 1
  • 12.12.1999 (League): Flenz Royal Crowns - MACHESTER KNAPPAR 2 - 0
  • 19.12.1999 (League): Skogås Hooligans - Flenz Royal Crowns 2 - 3
  • 26.12.1999 (League): Boxers FC - The Elven Kingdom 4 - 0 [Flenz Royal Crowns probably changed name temporarily]