Difference between revisions of "Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2000"

From Hattrick
(fix)
m (small correction)
 
Line 9: Line 9:
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Lofbrothers]] <small>(3 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Lofbrothers]] <small>(3 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Kronoparken Utd]] <small>(4 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Kronoparken Utd]] <small>(4 days)</small><br><!--
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Lidingö Lightnings]] <small>(14 days)</small><br><!--
+
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Lidingö Lightnings]] <small>(17 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Highbury Stars FC]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Highbury Stars FC]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Lidingö Lightnings]] <small>(21 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Lidingö Lightnings]] <small>(21 days)</small><br><!--
Line 19: Line 19:
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Talangen Stars]] <small>(4 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Talangen Stars]] <small>(4 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Djäknemåla AIF]] <small>(21 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Djäknemåla AIF]] <small>(21 days)</small><br><!--
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Talangen Stars]] <small>(29 days)</small><br><!--
+
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Talangen Stars]] <small>(28 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Psychedelic Bumbibears]] <small>(3 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[Psychedelic Bumbibears]] <small>(3 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[FC StarShip Troopers]] <small>(4 days)</small><br><!--
 
-->{{flagicon|SWE}} [[FC StarShip Troopers]] <small>(4 days)</small><br><!--

Latest revision as of 23:17, 29 June 2013

Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2000
Champions Sverige Flenz Royal Crowns (15 days)
Sverige Ehrenborg FC (7 days)
Sverige Danski´s flygande jävlar (14 days)
Sverige Våffelboys (10 days)
Sverige St Domingo FC (11 days)
Sverige Lofbrothers (3 days)
Sverige Kronoparken Utd (4 days)
Sverige Lidingö Lightnings (17 days)
Sverige Highbury Stars FC (7 days)
Sverige Lidingö Lightnings (21 days)
Sverige Highbury Stars FC (7 days)
Sverige Lidingö Lightnings (11 days)
Sverige Kronoparken Utd (42 days)
Sverige Silver F (17 days)
Sverige Fylltratts FK (7 days)
Sverige Talangen Stars (4 days)
Sverige Djäknemåla AIF (21 days)
Sverige Talangen Stars (28 days)
Sverige Psychedelic Bumbibears (3 days)
Sverige FC StarShip Troopers (4 days)
Sverige Sparta Animals (56 days)
Sverige Barcelåna BK (3 days)
Sverige Moffans Hamsterförening (14 days)
Sverige Gäddträsket (21 days)
Sverige Gagnefs Fotboll (7 days)
Sverige IFK Livergården (7 days)
Sverige Starwars (4 days)
Sverige Åsehöjden (1 day)
1999 2001

This page shows all the title matches in 2000. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Flenz Royal Crowns held the title when the year started.

All teams from Sverige (Sweden)

  • 02.01.2000 (League): Cirkelns IK - Flenz Royal Crowns 2 - 3
  • 09.01.2000 (League): Flenz Royal Crowns - Leffes Lirare 3 - 0
  • 16.01.2000 (League): Ehrenborg FC - Flenz Royal Crowns 6 - 0
  • 19.01.2000 (Friendly): Mölnlycke IF - Ehrenborg FC 3 - 3
  • 23.01.2000 (League): Danski´s flygande jävlar - Ehrenborg FC 1 - 0
  • 30.01.2000 (League): Flenz Royal Crowns - Danski´s flygande jävlar 1 - 3
  • 02.02.2000 (Friendly): Danski´s flygande jävlar - Elbow Rangers 1 - 0
  • 06.02.2000 (Play-off): Våffelboys - Danski´s flygande jävlar 4 - 0
  • 16.02.2000 (?): St Domingo FC - Våffelboys 3 - 1
  • 20.02.2000 (League): St Domingo FC - Windy United 4 - 3
  • 23.02.2000 (Cup): Absolut Winners - St Domingo FC 0 - 3
  • 27.02.2000 (League): Lofbrothers - St Domingo FC 2 - 0
  • 01.03.2000 (?): Kronoparken Utd - Lofbrothers 1 - 0
  • 05.03.2000 (League): Lidingö Lightnings - Kronoparken Utd 2 - 0
  • 12.03.2000 (League): IFK Påryd - Lidingö Lightnings 3 - 7
  • 15.03.2000 (Friendly): Lidingö Lightnings - Highbury Stars FC 4 - 0
  • 19.03.2000 (League): Lidingö Lightnings - Mandark BK 1 - 0
  • 22.03.2000 (Friendly): Highbury Stars FC - Lidingö Lightnings 3 - 2
  • 26.03.2000 (League): Alex Villa - Highbury Stars FC 1 - 1
  • 29.03.2000 (Friendly): Lidingö Lightnings - Highbury Stars FC 2 - 0
  • 02.04.2000 (League): Stockholm 666ers - Lidingö Lightnings 0 - 2
  • 05.04.2000 (Friendly): Highbury Stars FC - Lidingö Lightnings 0 - 2
  • 09.04.2000 (League): Lidingö Lightnings - Stockholm 666ers 6 - 0
  • 16.04.2000 (League): PC Pasta - Lidingö Lightnings 0 - 3
  • 19.04.2000 (Friendly): Lidingö Lightnings - Highbury Stars FC 1 - 2
  • 23.04.2000 (League): C-4 Bolltrollers - Highbury Stars FC 0 - 5
  • 26.04.2000 (Friendly): Lidingö Lightnings - Highbury Stars FC 4 - 3
  • 30.04.2000 (League): Lidingö Lightnings - IFK Påryd 2 - 1
  • 03.05.2000 (Friendly): Highbury Stars FC - Lidingö Lightnings 0 - 3
  • 07.05.2000 (League): Kronoparken Utd - Lidingö Lightnings 2 - 0
  • 14.05.2000 (League): IFK Påryd - Kronoparken Utd 2 - 4
  • 21.05.2000 (League): Kronoparken Utd - Mandark BK 3 - 0
  • 28.05.2000 (Play-off): Hitlers Hinkaduser - Kronoparken Utd 0 - 1
  • 11.06.2000 (League): Kronoparken Utd - Turtles 2 - 1
  • 14.06.2000 (Cup): Vallentuna Strikers - Kronoparken Utd 0 - 2
  • 18.06.2000 (League): Silver F - Kronoparken Utd 1 - 0
  • 21.06.2000 (Cup): Dicken 13 - Silver F 0 - 3
  • 25.06.2000 (League): AC Campestres - Silver F 0 - 2
  • 28.06.2000 (Cup): Team Union - Silver F 0 - 2
  • 02.07.2000 (League): Silver F - HIV 71 2 - 0
  • 05.07.2000 (Cup): Silver F - Fylltratts FK 1 - 3
  • 09.07.2000 (League): Assyriska FF - Fylltratts FK 0 - 0
  • 12.07.2000 (Cup): Fylltratts FK - Talangen Stars 1 - 3
  • 16.07.2000 (League): Djäknemåla AIF - Talangen Stars 2 - 0
  • 19.07.2000 (Friendly): Plavi - Djäknemåla AIF 1 - 2
  • 23.07.2000 (League): Vikingarna SK - Djäknemåla AIF 0 - 0
  • 26.07.2000 (Friendly): Reccos FC - Djäknemåla AIF 0 - 2
  • 30.07.2000 (League): Djäknemåla AIF - Vikingarna SK 3 - 0
  • 02.08.2000 (Friendly): Perspolis - Djäknemåla AIF 0 - 9
  • 06.08.2000 (League): Talangen Stars - Djäknemåla AIF 1 - 0
  • 09.08.2000 (Friendly): Talangen Stars - IFK Livergården 3 - 0
  • 13.08.2000 (League): Vikingarna SK - Talangen Stars 2 - 2
  • 16.08.2000 (Friendly): Talangen Stars - IFK Livergården 3 - 1
  • 20.08.2000 (League): Talangen Stars - Redboys 2 - 0
  • 23.08.2000 (Friendly): Talangen Stars - IFK Livergården 5 - 4
  • 27.08.2000 (League): Talangen Stars - Headless Chickens FC 5 - 0
  • 30.08.2000 (Friendly): Talangen Stars - IFK Livergården 5 - 4
  • 03.09.2000 (?): Psychedelic Bumbibears - Talangen Stars 1 - 0
  • 06.09.2000 (Friendly): FC StarShip Troopers - Psychedelic Bumbibears 4 - 0
  • 10.09.2000 (League): Sparta Animals - FC StarShip Troopers 2 - 1
  • 13.09.2000 (Friendly): Sparta Animals - Weddans Wildcats 1 - 0
  • 20.09.2000 (Friendly): Toontown Devils - Sparta Animals 0 - 3
  • 18.10.2000 (Cup): Aik suparna - Sparta Animals 0 - 5
  • 22.10.2000 (League): Sparta Animals - Cosworth United 4 - 0
  • 25.10.2000 (Cup): Chivas - Sparta Animals 0 - 5
  • 29.10.2000 (League): Kullagrundets FF - Sparta Animals 0 - 2
  • 01.11.2000 (Cup): Freddas Lazio - Sparta Animals 0 - 3
  • 05.11.2000 (League): Sparta Animals - Barcelåna BK 2 - 3
  • 08.11.2000 (Cup): Moffans Hamsterförening - Barcelåna BK 4 - 3
  • 12.11.2000 (League): Moffans Hamsterförening - IFK Eskistuna 8 - 0
  • 15.11.2000 (Cup): Moffans Hamsterförening - Appelkvist F.K. 5 - 0
  • 19.11.2000 (League): Gammalkil Knights - Moffans Hamsterförening 0 - 9
  • 22.11.2000 (Cup): Moffans Hamsterförening - Gäddträsket 1 - 9
  • 26.11.2000 (League): Gäddträsket - Åshöjdens BK 1 - 0
  • 29.11.2000 (Cup): Bergakungen Reds - Gäddträsket 0 - 5
  • 03.12.2000 (League): Mjällbyn - Gäddträsket 1 - 6
  • 06.12.2000 (Cup): Tuna Tigers - Gäddträsket 2 - 4
  • 10.12.2000 (League): Gäddträsket - Mjällbyn 2 - 1
  • 13.12.2000 (Cup): Gagnefs Fotboll - Gäddträsket 3 - 0
  • 17.12.2000 (League): BK Lazio - Gagnefs Fotboll 0 - 1
  • 20.12.2000 (Cup): Gagnefs Fotboll - IFK Livergården 0 - 6
  • 24.12.2000 (League): IFK Livergården - Åshöjdens BK 5 - 1
  • 27.12.2000 (Cup): Starwars - IFK Livergården 2 - 1
  • 31.12.2000 (League): Starwars - Åsehöjden 0 - 4