Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2001

From Hattrick
Revision as of 19:42, 24 May 2010 by Jhattara (talk | contribs) (Created page with 'This page shows all the title matches in 2000. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Åsehöjden brought the title into 2001. All teams from {{Fl…')
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

This page shows all the title matches in 2000. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Åsehöjden brought the title into 2001.

All teams from Sverige (Sweden)

  • 03.01.2001 (Friendly): Inter Sthlm - Åsehöjden 0 - 5
  • 07.01.2001 (League): Åsehöjden - Kungens IF 4 - 0
  • 10.01.2001 (Friendly): Åsehöjden - Dallas Stars 6 - 0
  • 14.01.2001 (League): Jimmys Jältar - Åsehöjden 0 - 3
  • 17.01.2001 (Friendly): Cyclones - Åsehöjden 0 - 3
  • 21.01.2001 (League): Åsehöjden - Kungsbackas Kor 3 - 0
  • 24.01.2001 (Friendly): Hallarby - Åsehöjden 1 - 3
  • 31.01.2001 (Friendly): Åsehöjden - Vildmarken Utd 8 - 0
  • 07.02.2001 (Cup): dbdejay-team - Åsehöjden 0 - 10
  • 11.02.2001 (League): AC Weah - Åsehöjden 2 - 2
  • 14.02.2001 (Cup): tsk - Åsehöjden 0 - 9
  • 18.02.2001 (League): Åsehöjden - EM Tigers 4 - 2
  • 21.02.2001 (Cup): v-ås bulls - Åsehöjden 0 - 3
  • 25.02.2001 (League): IFK Livergården - Åsehöjden 3 - 1
  • 28.02.2001 (Cup): IS HALMIA - IFK Livergården 0 - 7
  • 04.03.2001 (League): Sunne IK - IFK Livergården 4 - 0
  • 07.03.2001 (Cup): Brancopoppers - Sunne IK 0 - 6
  • 11.03.2001 (League): IFK FF - Sunne IK 0 - 4
  • 14.03.2001 (Cup): Boo flyers - Sunne IK 0 - 7
  • 18.03.2001 (League): Sunne IK - Mjällbyn 3 - 0
  • 21.03.2001 (Cup): Ope Lokomotiv - Sunne IK 0 - 3
  • 25.03.2001 (League): Åsehöjden - Sunne IK 4 - 0
  • 28.03.2001 (Cup): BK Marx - Åsehöjden 5 - 1
  • 01.04.2001 (League): BK Marx - Primal Scream F.C. 4 - 1
  • 04.04.2001 (Cup): BK Marx - Mjällbyn 3 - 2
  • 08.04.2001 (League): FV Gondoland - BK Marx 0 - 6
  • 11.04.2001 (Cup): BK Marx - Gäddträsket 3 - 2
  • 15.04.2001 (League): BK Marx - ycerunited 0 - 0
  • 18.04.2001 (Cup): BK Marx - Åshöjdens BK 4 - 1
  • 22.04.2001 (League): Tre Spänn FF - BK Marx 0 - 4
  • 25.04.2001 (Cup): BK Marx - FC Morp 1 - 0
  • 29.04.2001 (League): BK Marx - Sons Of Samba 6 - 0
  • 02.05.2001 (Cup): FC Morp - BK Marx 0 - 2
  • 06.05.2001 (League): BK Marx - Winners and sinners 2 - 3
  • 09.05.2001 (Friendly): Planetens BK - Winners and sinners 1 - 5
  • 13.05.2001 (League): Winners and sinners - Primal Scream F.C. 5 - 0
  • 16.05.2001 (Friendly): Winners and sinners - Blackcreek Hitters 5 - 1
  • 23.05.2001 (Friendly): BK Cartwright - Winners and sinners 5 - 0
  • 30.05.2001 (Cup): Leksand United - BK Cartwright 0 - 1
  • 03.06.2001 (League): Örnarna - BK Cartwright 1 - 1
  • 06.06.2001 (Cup): G-spot Spurs - BK Cartwright 0 - 6
  • 10.06.2001 (League): BK Cartwright - Cuba B.K 0 - 0
  • 13.06.2001 (Cup): BK Fröjd - BK Cartwright 0 - 8
  • 17.06.2001 (League): BK Cartwright - www.SP 1 - 0
  • 20.06.2001 (Cup): Bel Boys - BK Cartwright 0 - 1
  • 24.06.2001 (League): U.C Sampdoria - BK Cartwright 0 - 2
  • 27.06.2001 (Cup): BK Cartwright - Halifax United 5 - 2
  • 01.07.2001 (League): BK Cartwright - FC Stolpskott 4 - 1
  • 04.07.2001 (Cup): BK Cartwright - Puacas Änglar 0 - 2
  • 08.07.2001 (League): Puacas Änglar - Råssbyn United 1 - 0
  • 11.07.2001 (Cup): Malmö Angels FC - Puacas Änglar 3 - 2
  • 15.07.2001 (League): Malmö Angels FC - Helsingborg Trashers 0 - 4
  • 18.07.2001 (Friendly): Höljes IF - Helsingborg Trashers 0 - 5
  • 22.07.2001 (League): Helsingborg Trashers - Malmö Angels FC 3 - 5
  • 25.07.2001 (Cup): Malmö Angels FC - Gäddträsket 0 - 8
  • 29.07.2001 (League): Åsehöjden - Gäddträsket 6 - 0
  • 01.08.2001 (Cup): NET Stars - Åsehöjden 0 - 4
  • 05.08.2001 (League): Kungens IF - Åsehöjden 0 - 5
  • 08.08.2001 (Cup): Smackers United - Åsehöjden 4 - 2
  • 12.08.2001 (League): TK-Softies - Smackers United 2 - 3
  • 15.08.2001 (Cup): Ljungans FF - Smackers United 1 - 2
  • 19.08.2001 (League): Smackers United - Byleloken FC 5 - 1
  • 22.08.2001 (Cup): Smackers United - Ljungans FF 1 - 0
  • 26.08.2001 (League): Inter Sthlm - Smackers United 3 - 0
  • 29.08.2001 (Friendly): Inter Sthlm - Pumuckel BK 0 - 9
  • 02.09.2001 (League): Hulkens Gröna Jättar - Pumuckel BK 4 - 2
  • 05.09.2001 (Friendly): Kode IF - Hulkens Gröna Jättar 6 - 1
  • 09.09.2001 (Play-off): Kode IF - Kakelvägen FF 3 - 2
  • 12.09.2001 (Friendly): Kode IF - Solberga FF 3 - 1
  • 19.09.2001 (Cup): Mjäkis FF - Kode IF 0 - 5
  • 23.09.2001 (League): Kode IF - Z AS Grön Vita 2 - 0
  • 26.09.2001 (Cup): Lerdala IF - Kode IF 1 - 3
  • 30.09.2001 (League): Kenzo Brothers - Kode IF 2 - 0
  • 03.10.2001 (Cup): Team Holm - Kenzo Brothers 0 - 9
  • 07.10.2001 (League): Z AS Grön Vita - Kenzo Brothers 0 - 2
  • 10.10.2001 (Cup): Gothenburg Lions - Kenzo Brothers 1 - 2
  • 14.10.2001 (League): FK Sturm - Kenzo Brothers 3 - 3
  • 17.10.2001 (Cup): BK Vrakplundrarna - Kenzo Brothers 1 - 2
  • 21.10.2001 (League): Kenzo Brothers - Makrillarna 0 - 0
  • 24.10.2001 (Cup): Kenzo Brothers - Charleswood Chiefs 1 - 2
  • 28.10.2001 (League): Ängsgatan Patriots - Charleswood Chiefs 4 - 0
  • 31.10.2001 (Friendly): tobesm.if - Ängsgatan Patriots 0 - 3
  • 04.11.2001 (League): Karlsta´lirarna - Ängsgatan Patriots 2 - 0
  • 07.11.2001 (Cup): Karlsta´lirarna - Gothenburg 1 - 2
  • 11.11.2001 (League): Dynamo Patricia - Gothenburg 2 - 1
  • 14.11.2001 (Cup): Starwars - Dynamo Patricia 5 - 1
  • 18.11.2001 (League): Vinterviken FC - Starwars 1 - 3
  • 21.11.2001 (Cup): Starwars - Mjällbyn 2 - 1
  • 25.11.2001 (League): Starwars - Juveby IF 3 - 0
  • 28.11.2001 (Cup): Starwars - Åsehöjden 3 - 0
  • 02.12.2001 (League): Sparta Animals - Starwars 0 - 5
  • 05.12.2001 (Cup): Starwars - Gäddträsket 4 - 1
  • 09.12.2001 (League): Starwars - Norsgatan Kickers 3 - 0
  • 12.12.2001 (Cup): Gäddträsket - Starwars 2 - 5
  • 16.12.2001 (League): Team Boo Power® - Starwars 0 - 5
  • 19.12.2001 (Cup): Starwars - Swemporri 3 - 0
  • 23.12.2001 (League): Starwars - BK Smittan 3 - 1
  • 26.12.2001 (Cup): Swemporri - Starwars 2 - 3